Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 2 - Print if you have to

Keep this site running - Donate

We Out Here 2021 Clashfinder Thursday 19th Aug

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Rhythm Corner

Lynda Dawn

16:00 - 16:35

Wu-Lu

17:00 - 17:40

Lex Amor

18:00 - 18:40

Greentea Peng

19:00 - 19:45

That's How It Is Pres. Ben Wilcox, Gilles Peterson, James Lavelle, DJ Mr. Thing, DJ Krust, DJ Die, MC Moose

20:00 - 01:00

Lush Life

Apltn

15:00 - 15:35

An Alien Called Harmony

16:00 - 16:35

Forest Law

17:00 - 17:40

Los Bitchos

18:00 - 18:40

Wookie

20:30 - 22:00

Zed Bias

22:00 - 23:30

Loefah

23:30 - 01:00

Love Dancin'

Aletha

15:00 - 18:00

Mr. Redley

18:00 - 21:00

Trojan Sound System

21:00 - 00:00

Kay Suzuki

00:00 - 01:00

The Forest

Al Wootton

19:00 - 21:00

Shanti Celeste

21:00 - 23:00

Batu

23:00 - 01:00

The Woodland

Aqwea

19:00 - 21:00

Alexander Nut

21:00 - 23:00

Ruf Dug

23:00 - 01:00

The Den/ Labyrinth

S/A/M

19:30 - 21:00

The Diabolical Liberties [Mc General Rubbish Live Pa]

21:00 - 21:30

Pete Onthecorner & S/A/M

21:30 - 22:00

Pete Onthecorner & S/A/M

21:30 - 22:00

Dizraeli

22:00 - 22:40

Pete Onthecorner

22:40 - 23:50

Bakongo

23:50 - 01:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Bandstand

Lex Blondin

14:00 - 15:00

Neue Grafik Ensemble

15:00 - 16:00

Lex Blondin

16:00 - 17:00

Vandortaa

17:00 - 18:00

Sophie Callis

18:00 - 20:00

Brawnswood

Otro Mundo

16:00 - 18:00

Sydney [Stay Put]

18:00 - 19:00

Niknak

19:00 - 21:00

Patrisha

21:00 - 23:00

Selassie Tbc

23:00 - 01:00

WWFM

WWFM DJS

14:00 - 18:00

Lockdown FM: Ralph Moore with Gilles Peterson

18:00 - 19:00

Universal Sanctuary: Tina Edwards

19:00 - 21:00

Greentea Peng

21:00 - 22:00

The Sanctuary

Barry's Here & Frazer Hinchcliffe

14:00 - 16:00

DJ Trax

16:00 - 17:00

Love Sun Days

17:00 - 19:00

Hennessy Corner

Rosie Ama

14:00 - 16:00

Kira Robin

16:00 - 17:30

Chris Cracknell

17:30 - 19:30

P-Ro

19:30 - 21:00

Lex Amor & Wu-Lu X Neue Grafik Ensemble

21:00 - 22:00

Heels & Souls

22:00 - 00:00

The Fox

Jim Bane & DJ Cutterz

15:00 - 17:00

Matt Cussell

17:00 - 19:00

Wild Paths

19:00 - 21:00

Shadow City

21:00 - 22:30

Resonos

23:30 - 01:00

Warning

01:00 - 02:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

We Out Here 2021 Clashfinder Friday 20th Aug

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Main Stage

Gilles Peterson

11:00 - 12:20

Balimaya project

12:30 - 13:05

Ego Ella May

13:25 - 14:00

Nick Walters & The Paradox Ensemble

14:20 - 15:00

Yazmin Lacey

15:20 - 16:00

Str4ta

16:20 - 17:00

Nubiyan Twist

17:30 - 18:10

Steam Down

18:30 - 19:15

Emma-Jean Thackray

19:40 - 20:30

V Special Guest

20:55 - 21:45

Yussef Dayes

22:10 - 23:10

Rhythm Corner

Tasker B2b Anunaku

16:00 - 19:00

Elkka

19:00 - 20:45

Dan Shake

20:45 - 22:35

Leon Vynehall (Live)

23:00 - 00:00

Joy Orbison

00:00 - 02:00

Anz b2b Call Super

02:00 - 05:00

Lush Life

Cousin Kula

14:00 - 14:40

Zeñel

15:00 - 15:30

Hypernova

15:50 - 16:20

Nala Sinephro

17:50 - 18:30

Ruby Rushton

19:00 - 20:00

Crazy P

20:50 - 21:50

The Colours That Rise

22:15 - 23:15

Dan Kye

23:30 - 00:30

Bradley Zero

00:30 - 03:00

Love Dancin'

Balearic Breakfast with Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy

11:00 - 13:00

Classic Album Sundays Tina Edwards x A Certain Ratio

13:00 - 15:00

Simon Cordiner

17:00 - 20:00

Tina Edwards

20:00 - 22:00

Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy

22:00 - 01:00

Charlie Dark

01:00 - 04:30

The Forest

DJ Paulette

20:00 - 22:00

Sally Rodgers

22:00 - 00:00

Luke Una

00:00 - 02:30

Chris Duckenfield

02:30 - 05:00

The Woodland

Jaye Ward

20:00 - 22:00

Idjut Boys

22:00 - 01:00

Terry Farley, Stuart Patterson & Dave Jarvis

01:00 - 05:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Den/ Labyrinth

Sydney [Future Bubblers]

21:00 - 22:00

Anu

22:00 - 23:00

Jamz Supernova

23:00 - 00:30

Zed Bias

00:30 - 01:30

Swing Ting

01:30 - 03:00

Dj Flight

03:00 - 04:00

The Bandstand

Kira Robin

11:00 - 12:30

Tomorrow Warriors Junior Band (Live)

12:30 - 13:00

Wonky Logic (Live)

13:20 - 14:00

Dom Servini

14:00 - 16:00

Alexander Nut & Mikey Don

16:00 - 19:00

IG Culture Pres. LCSM (Live)

19:00 - 20:00

Brawnswood

Sean Brownswood Djs

11:00 - 13:00

Danny Wood [Swim Dem Crew Soundsystem]

13:00 - 15:00

Sam Fawcett

15:00 - 17:00

Cosmo Sofi

17:00 - 18:00

Marina B2b Yazmin Lacey

18:00 - 20:00

Paul Martin

20:00 - 22:00

O-Dessa

22:00 - 00:00

Mr Redley

00:00 - 01:55

WWFM

Heels & Souls

09:00 - 12:00

5 Years of Worldwide FM: Papoul & Friends

12:00 - 14:00

The Chessidency with Donna Leake & Haseeb Iqbal

14:00 - 16:00

Special Guest

16:00 - 17:00

Charlie Dark

17:00 - 19:00

Luke Una

19:00 - 21:00

Heels & Soul with special guests

21:00 - 23:00

The Sanctuary

Sarah Sweeney

11:00 - 12:00

Duchy

12:00 - 13:00

EDC Open Decks

13:00 - 14:00

Angel Mel

15:00 - 16:00

Paula Taras AKA Sweet P

16:00 - 17:00

Vanessa Freeman

17:00 - 18:00

Francine Hayfron Aka Lil' Minx

18:00 - 19:00

NikNak

19:00 - 20:00

Hennessy Corner

Vandortaa

12:00 - 13:00

Freedom: The Art Of Improvisation

13:00 - 17:00

Thru Colours b2b Ratomagoson

17:00 - 19:00

Che Lingo & Novelist X Steam Down

21:00 - 22:00

404 Eros

22:00 - 00:00

The Fox

[Reform Radio] Roots Revival Radio

14:00 - 15:30

[Reform Radio] Infusion

15:30 - 17:00

[Reform Radio] Mei

17:00 - 18:30

[Reform Radio] Mica UK

18:30 - 20:00

[Reform Radio] Reeta

20:00 - 21:30

[Reform Radio] Onefiveeight

21:30 - 23:00

[Reform Radio] Rosie Vacci B

23:00 - 00:30

[Reform Radio] Loose Lips

00:30 - 02:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

We Out Here 2021 Clashfinder Saturday 21st Aug

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Main Stage

Errol & Alex Rita

12:00 - 13:30

Demae

13:30 - 14:10

Ashley Henry

14:30 - 15:10

Sarathy Korwar

15:30 - 16:10

Alabaster Deplume

16:30 - 17:10

Jose James performs The Dreamer

17:30 - 18:30

Alfa Mist

18:50 - 19:40

Nubya Garcia

20:05 - 20:55

Children of Zeus

21:05 - 21:50

Ezra Collective

22:10 - 23:10

Rhythm Corner

Zakia

16:00 - 18:00

Tenderlonious

18:00 - 20:00

Mafalda

20:00 - 22:00

Matthew Herbert

22:00 - 00:00

Floating Points (All night long)

00:00 - 05:00

Lush Life

Maddy Coombs

14:00 - 14:30

Loucin

14:50 - 15:20

Chiminyo

15:40 - 16:10

Corto.Alto

16:30 - 17:30

Akin Soul

18:00 - 18:30

Lunch Money Life

19:50 - 20:30

Overmono (Live)

20:50 - 21:50

Sherelle

22:00 - 23:30

DJ Storm

23:30 - 01:00

Fabio & Grooverider

01:00 - 03:00

Love Dancin'

Balearic Breakfast w. Dj Paulette

11:00 - 13:00

Classic Album Sundays Pete BBE & DJ Gilla

13:00 - 15:00

Andrea Trout (Mr. Scruff & Friends)

15:00 - 17:00

Charlie Dark, Mikey Don & Mr. Scruff (Mr. Scruff & Friends)

17:00 - 21:00

Mr. Scruff & Colin Curtis (Mr. Scruff & Friends)

21:00 - 23:00

Irfan Rainy (Mr. Scruff & Friends)

01:00 - 03:00

Sno (Mr. Scruff & Friends)

03:00 - 04:00

The Forest

Shy One

20:00 - 22:30

Errol & Alex Rita

22:30 - 01:30

El-B

01:30 - 03:00

Josey Rebelle

03:00 - 05:00

The Woodland

Jake Lovevinyl

20:00 - 21:30

Jeff Higgins

21:30 - 23:00

Pete BBE

23:00 - 00:00

Lakuti

00:00 - 02:00

The Mighty Zaf & Johnny Reckless

02:00 - 05:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Den/ Labyrinth

MLE

21:00 - 22:30

Lefto

22:30 - 00:15

Benji B

00:15 - 02:00

Shy One

02:00 - 04:00

The Bandstand

Tungusku (Live)

11:00 - 11:30

Lovescene (Live)

11:50 - 12:20

Donna Leake

12:20 - 14:20

Charlie Dark

14:20 - 16:00

Kirk Degiorgio

16:00 - 18:00

Andy Votel

18:00 - 20:00

Brawnswood

Sally Rodgers

11:00 - 13:00

Jack Duckham [Secret Night Gang]

13:00 - 15:00

Haseeb Iqbal

15:00 - 17:00

Thru Colours [Future Bubblers]

17:00 - 18:00

Creole Cuts

18:00 - 22:00

Leon Henry

20:00 - 22:00

Leanne Wright

22:00 - 00:00

Laani B2b Tim Garcia

00:00 - 01:55

WWFM

The Fulljoy Experience with Laani

09:00 - 12:00

5 Years of Worldwide FM: Tash LC & Friends

12:00 - 14:00

Pete on the corner

14:00 - 15:00

Faith Mag Takeover

15:00 - 16:00

Emma Warren in conversation with DJ Paulette

16:00 - 17:00

25 Years of BBE

17:00 - 18:00

Lefto

18:00 - 19:00

Sound Obsession: Kirk Degiorgio

19:00 - 21:00

The Sanctuary

Cherelle Chambers

11:00 - 12:30

Martin Allen Morales

12:30 - 14:00

Levi Bussue

14:00 - 15:30

Chris Goss

15:30 - 17:00

Daughters of Frank [Sweet Lemonade]

17:00 - 18:30

Illicit Grooves

18:30 - 20:00

Hennessy Corner

Paul Nataraj

12:00 - 14:00

Karen P & Lil'Minx

14:00 - 16:00

Patterns Jam

16:00 - 17:00

Tim Garcia

17:00 - 19:00

Coco Maria

19:00 - 21:00

Dreya Mac & Zara Macfarlane X Ashley Henry

21:00 - 22:00

Poly-Ritmo

22:00 - 00:00

The Fox

Women In Jazz

14:00 - 16:00

Scarlett O'Malley

16:00 - 17:30

Wonky Disco

17:30 - 19:00

Patina

19:00 - 20:30

Nick Williams

20:30 - 22:00

Dj Trax

22:00 - 23:00

Cardinal Sound

23:00 - 00:00

Crums

00:00 - 01:00

Dr Mystery

01:00 - 02:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

We Out Here 2021 Clashfinder Sunday 22nd Aug

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Main Stage

Levitation Orchestra

11:55 - 12:35

Lady Blackbird

12:55 - 13:35

Da Lata

13:55 - 14:35

Matthew Halsall

15:00 - 15:40

Joe Armon-Jones

16:05 - 16:45

Moses Boyd

17:10 - 17:50

Kokoroko

18:15 - 18:55

A Certain Ratio

19:20 - 20:00

Black Country, New Road

20:25 - 21:05

Sons of Kemet

21:30 - 22:30

Rhythm Corner

Love Sun Daze

12:00 - 14:00

Jugglemania

14:00 - 15:00

Ash

15:00 - 16:00

Dennis Bovell

16:00 - 18:00

Kahn + Neek

18:00 - 20:00

DBridge Pres. Black Electric (Live)

20:00 - 21:00

Addision Groove

21:00 - 22:30

Addision Groove & DJ Die + MC Inja

22:30 - 00:00

Lush Life

Sahra

13:00 - 13:30

[ K S R ]

14:00 - 14:40

Tyson

15:00 - 15:40

Secret Night Gang

16:00 - 16:40

TW's Female Frontline

17:00 - 17:40

Ebi Soda

18:00 - 18:40

Goya Gumbani

19:00 - 19:40

Joel Culpepper

20:00 - 20:40

Doom Cannon

21:00 - 21:40

Soccer96

22:30 - 23:30

Love Dancin'

Balearic Breakfast with Will Asare

11:00 - 12:00

Classic Album Sundays: Matthew Herbert - 20 Years of Bodily Functions

12:00 - 13:30

Gilles Peterson, Patrick Forge, Rebecca Vasmant, Coco Maria, Perry Louis, Kev Beadle, Colin Curtis

13:30 - 00:00

The Forest

Mr. Scruff

20:00 - 00:00

The Woodland

Global Roots

20:00 - 00:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

The Den/ Labyrinth

Cherrie Flava

18:00 - 20:00

John Gomez

20:00 - 22:00

Secretsundaze

22:00 - 00:00

The Bandstand

No Ling Tin: A Tribute to TY - Shortee Blitz, Psykhomantus, Billy Biznizz, Busyfingers, Breis, Handson Family, Bunny Bread, DJ Bounce

11:00 - 20:00

Brawnswood

Sargasso w Matthew Herbert

11:00 - 12:00

Sam Bhok

12:00 - 14:00

Kate Hutchinson

14:00 - 16:00

Bame Dash

16:00 - 17:00

Jacc

17:00 - 18:00

Love Sun Days

18:00 - 20:00

Worm Disco Club

20:00 - 22:00

WWFM

Emma Warren

09:00 - 12:00

5 Years of Worldwide FM: Kate Hutchinson & Friends

12:00 - 14:00

Coop Presents Selectors Assemble

14:00 - 16:00

Creole Cuts B2b Laani B2b Maria | Church Sound 2b Total Refreshment Centre b2b Rebecca Vasmant b2b Haseeb Iqbal

16:00 - 00:00

The Sanctuary

Siofra Mccomb

11:00 - 12:00

Angel Mel

12:00 - 13:00

Dj Tunesmith

13:00 - 14:00

EDC Open Decks

14:00 - 15:00

Dj Amazon

15:00 - 16:00

Miss Soxee

16:00 - 17:00

EDC Open Decks

17:00 - 18:00

Andrea Trout, Lil' Minx & Sarah Sweeney

18:00 - 20:00

Hennessy Corner

Barry's Here & Frazer Hinchliffe

12:00 - 14:00

Niknak

14:00 - 16:00

Better Days

16:00 - 18:00

Steve Reed & CJ Cooper

18:00 - 20:00

Tropico

20:00 - 21:00

Joel Culpepper & Eva Lazarus X Renato Paris Straight Pocket

21:00 - 22:00

Tropico

22:00 - 23:00

Junio

23:00 - 00:00

The Fox

Joe Muggs

12:00 - 14:00

All Hands on Deck

14:00 - 15:30

Truth & Lies

15:30 - 17:00

Forestry Transmission

17:00 - 19:00

Subtub Players

19:00 - 21:00

Steve Reed & CJ Cooper

21:00 - 22:00

SXWKS

22:00 - 00:00

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2021-08-18 16:53.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0zch42.gi

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.014 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.