Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Truck Festival 2023 Clashfinder Thursday 20th July

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Truck Stage

Joely

16:30 - 17:00

Dead Pony

17:30 - 18:00

The Bug Club

18:30 - 19:00

Swim Deep

19:30 - 20:15

The Wombats

21:00 - 22:15

Market Stage

Shem

22:15 - 22:45

Solv

22:45 - 23:30

Sound Effect

23:30 - 00:15

Jinkz

00:15 - 00:45

This Feeling

Cat Ryan

17:00 - 17:30

Bag Of Cans

18:00 - 18:30

Vega Rally

19:00 - 19:30

Holy Youth Movement

20:15 - 20:55

The Utopiates

22:15 - 22:50

This Feeling DJs

23:00 - 01:00

The Taproom

Casey Dale

17:00 - 19:00

Blue Rinse DJ's

19:00 - 22:00

Damdon

22:00 - 00:45

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Truck Festival 2023 Clashfinder Friday 21st July

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Truck Stage

China Bears

12:15 - 12:45

Hi Sienna

13:15 - 13:45

The Covasettes

14:15 - 14:45

Luke La Volpe

15:15 - 15:45

Somebody's Child

16:15 - 16:45

Mae Muller

17:15 - 17:45

Kate Nash

18:15 - 19:00

The Vaccines

19:45 - 20:45

Two Door Cinema Club

21:35 - 22:50

Market Stage

Spangled

12:45 - 13:15

Crystal Tides

13:45 - 14:15

Carsick

14:45 - 15:15

Modernlove

15:45 - 16:15

High School

16:45 - 17:15

Red Rum Club

17:45 - 18:15

Wunderhorse

19:00 - 19:45

Reytons

20:30 - 21:30

Switch DJs

22:15 - 22:45

Solah & Emma B

22:45 - 23:45

Hybrid Minds & Tempza

23:45 - 00:45

Charlie Tee

00:45 - 01:45

The Nest

Cherym

12:45 - 13:15

Suds

13:45 - 14:15

Other Half

14:45 - 15:15

Gaffa Tape Sandy

15:45 - 16:15

Lambrini Girls

16:45 - 17:15

Heavy Lungs

17:45 - 18:15

Opus Kink

19:00 - 19:45

Spector

20:30 - 21:15

Silent Disco: TPD Takeover

22:45 - 01:45

This Feeling

Eighty Eight Miles

12:45 - 13:15

Ugly Club

13:45 - 14:15

Flirting

14:45 - 15:15

Sasha Assad

15:45 - 16:15

Megan Wyn

16:45 - 17:15

Pentire

17:45 - 18:15

The Assist

19:00 - 19:30

The Velvet Hands

20:45 - 21:15

This Feeling DJs

22:45 - 01:45

V&V Stage

Sadie

12:15 - 12:45

The Kite Society

13:15 - 13:45

Eva Gadd

14:15 - 14:45

Still Pigeon

15:15 - 15:45

Dogmilk

16:15 - 16:45

Leonidas

17:15 - 17:45

Genevieve Miles

18:30 - 19:00

The Mezz

20:00 - 20:30

The Bobo

21:30 - 22:00

South Arcade

22:30 - 23:00

Low Island

23:30 - 00:30

The Rockin' Chair

Compere: Jarred Christmas

12:40 - 12:45

Mike Newall

12:45 - 13:05

Compere: Jarred Christmas

13:05 - 13:10

Raul Kohli

13:10 - 13:30

Compere: Jarred Christmas

13:30 - 13:35

Ken Wen Huang

13:35 - 13:55

Compere: Jarred Christmas

13:55 - 14:00

Ivo Graham

14:00 - 14:20

Compere: Jarred Christmas

14:20 - 14:25

Emmanuel Sonubi

14:25 - 14:55

Compere: Jarred Christmas

14:55 - 15:00

Musical Bingo

15:30 - 17:00

Brasswurst

17:30 - 18:30

Barrioke Sign-up

20:00 - 20:25

Barrioke

20:30 - 21:30

Cinema: Shrek

23:00 - 02:00

The Taproom

Buti Yoga

12:00 - 13:00

YWMP: Safety In Expression

14:00 - 15:00

Vocal Girls Club

16:00 - 17:00

The Truck Gameshow

17:30 - 18:30

DJ Boo Urns

19:00 - 21:30

Damdon

21:30 - 23:30

Trendy's Landfill Indie Disco

23:30 - 01:45

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Truck Festival 2023 Clashfinder Saturday 22nd July

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Truck Stage

Oxford Symphony Orchestra

12:30 - 13:30

Katya

14:00 - 14:30

Calum Bowie

15:00 - 15:30

King No-One

16:00 - 16:30

Circa Waves

17:00 - 17:45

Maisie Peters

18:15 - 19:00

DMA's

19:45 - 20:45

Alt-J

21:30 - 22:45

Market Stage

Pynch

11:30 - 12:00

Cowboyy

12:15 - 12:45

Humour

13:30 - 14:00

Deadletter

14:30 - 15:00

English Teacher

15:30 - 16:00

Courting

16:30 - 17:00

Porij

17:45 - 18:15

The Beths

19:00 - 19:45

Squid

20:30 - 21:30

Switch DJs

22:15 - 22:45

Chimpo

22:45 - 23:45

Shy FX & Dread MC

23:45 - 00:45

Oppidan

00:45 - 01:45

The Nest

Supersaurus

11:30 - 12:00

Neev

12:30 - 13:00

Nukuluk

13:30 - 14:00

Lizzie Esau

14:30 - 15:00

Snake Eyes

15:30 - 16:00

Bilk

16:30 - 17:00

Boy Bleach

17:30 - 18:00

Panic Shack

18:30 - 19:00

Connie Constance

19:30 - 20:00

Crawlers

20:30 - 21:30

Silent Disco: Emu DJs vs Blue Rinse DJs

22:45 - 01:45

This Feeling

Santu

12:00 - 12:30

Candid

13:30 - 14:00

Hunny Buzz

14:30 - 15:00

The Facades

15:30 - 16:00

Michael Gallagher

16:30 - 17:00

Darlings

17:45 - 18:15

Big Image

19:00 - 19:30

Lock-In

20:45 - 21:15

This Feeling DJs

22:45 - 01:45

V&V Stage

Everything Else

13:00 - 13:30

Bedd

14:00 - 14:30

Dropkick

15:00 - 15:30

Max Blansjaar

16:00 - 16:30

The August List

17:00 - 17:45

Katy Rose Bennett

18:15 - 19:00

Thomas Truax

19:45 - 20:30

Danny & The Champions Of The World

21:30 - 23:10

The Rockin' Chair

Women's World Cup: England v Haiti

10:30 - 12:30

Compere: Jojo Sutherland

12:35 - 12:40

Harry Stachini

12:40 - 13:00

Compere: Jojo Sutherland

13:00 - 13:05

Matt Bragg

13:05 - 13:25

Compere: Jojo Sutherland

13:25 - 13:30

Kyrah Gray

13:30 - 13:50

Compere: Jojo Sutherland

13:50 - 13:55

Tammar Kattan

13:55 - 14:15

Compere: Jojo Sutherland

14:15 - 14:20

Jonathan Pie

14:20 - 14:55

Compere: Jojo Sutherland

14:55 - 15:00

Musical Bingo

15:30 - 17:00

The Daniel Wakeford Experience

18:00 - 19:00

Old Dirty Brasstards

19:45 - 21:15

Cinema: School Of Rock & Rocket Man

22:45 - 02:00

The Taproom

Women's World Cup: England v Haiti

10:30 - 12:30

Buti Yoga

12:45 - 13:45

Vocal Girls Club

14:15 - 15:15

Dork Cast: Down With Boring Live

15:30 - 16:30

The Truck Gameshow

16:45 - 17:45

Jo Lo:Fi & Cal G

18:00 - 20:00

Andy Hatman

20:00 - 21:30

Safe Nath B2B Alfie Scarfield

21:30 - 22:30

Tilt

22:30 - 01:45

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Truck Festival 2023 Clashfinder Sunday 23rd July

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

Truck Stage

Mr Motivator

12:00 - 12:45

Pushpin

13:15 - 13:45

Chappaqua Wrestling

14:15 - 14:45

Prima Queen

15:15 - 15:45

Cian Ducrot

16:15 - 16:45

Pale Waves

17:15 - 18:00

The Lathums

18:30 - 19:15

Self Esteem

19:45 - 20:45

Royal Blood

21:30 - 22:40

Fireworks

22:40 - 22:45

Market Stage

Kanadia

11:45 - 12:15

Overpass

12:45 - 13:15

The Last Dinner Party

13:45 - 14:15

Beaux

14:45 - 15:15

Sprints

15:45 - 16:15

Stone

16:45 - 17:15

Rachel Chinouriri

17:45 - 18:15

Gengahr

19:00 - 19:45

Everything Everything

20:30 - 21:30

Switch DJs

22:15 - 22:45

David Rodigan

22:45 - 23:45

Kara

23:45 - 00:45

Matt Fluid

00:45 - 01:45

The Nest

The Deep Blue

11:45 - 12:15

Sunny Gym

12:45 - 13:15

Persian Furs

13:45 - 14:15

Sofia Isella

14:45 - 15:15

She's In Parties

15:45 - 16:15

Antony Szmierek

16:45 - 17:15

Feet

17:45 - 18:15

Low Island

19:00 - 19:45

We Are Scientists

20:30 - 21:30

Silent Disco: Nell B Page vs Emu DJs

22:45 - 01:45

This Feeling

Leah Wilcox

12:45 - 13:15

The Sheratons

13:45 - 14:15

Harri Larkin

14:45 - 15:15

Bigfatbig

15:45 - 16:15

The Ruby Tuesdays

16:45 - 17:15

Slow Time Mondays

17:45 - 18:15

Cusp

19:15 - 19:45

Gen & The Degenerates

20:45 - 21:15

This Feeling DJs

22:45 - 01:45

V&V Stage

Nick Cope

10:30 - 11:15

Mid Air

12:15 - 12:45

Dave Banks & The Loose Change

13:15 - 13:45

The Cooling Pearls

14:15 - 14:45

The People Versus

15:15 - 15:45

The Dreaming Spires

16:15 - 16:45

Mr Fogg

17:15 - 17:45

Ralfe Band

18:15 - 19:00

Bennett Wilson (Poole)

19:45 - 20:30

The Clubhouse Allstars - Beatles Tribute

21:30 - 22:30

The Rockin' Chair

Compere: Matt Reed

12:30 - 12:35

Matt Richardson

12:35 - 12:55

Compere: Matt Reed

12:55 - 13:00

Kate Williams

13:00 - 13:20

Compere: Matt Reed

13:20 - 13:25

Myq Kaplan

13:25 - 13:45

Compere: Matt Reed

13:45 - 13:50

John Hastings

13:50 - 14:10

Compere: Matt Reed

14:10 - 14:15

Seann Walsh

14:15 - 14:45

Compere: Matt Reed

14:45 - 14:50

Musical Bingo

15:30 - 17:00

Hip Hop Karaoke

18:00 - 19:30

Tragedy

20:00 - 21:15

Cinema: Dirty Dancing

23:00 - 02:00

The Taproom

Buti Yoga

12:00 - 13:00

Dork Cast: Down With Boring Live

13:30 - 14:30

YWMP: Safety In Self Expression

15:00 - 16:00

Casey Dale

16:30 - 19:30

Noel Malaga

19:30 - 22:30

Joe Lo:Fi & Cal G

22:30 - 01:45

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2023-07-24 13:54.

Donations are currently paused for a few weeks.

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 14ahdn.hd

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.007 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.