Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Tomorrowland Weekend 1 2022 Clashfinder Thursday 14th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

The Gathering @ Dreamville

Nederhand

13:30 - 14:15

Prinz

14:15 - 15:00

Delafino

15:00 - 16:30

Yamo

15:45 - 16:30

Alexander Merlin

16:30 - 17:15

Odssey

17:15 - 18:00

Double Pleasure

18:00 - 18:45

Meaghan

18:45 - 19:30

Robert Falcon

19:30 - 20:15

D'Angello & Francis

20:15 - 21:00

MATTN

21:00 - 21:45

Regi vs Yves V

21:45 - 22:30

Surprise

22:30 - 23:15

Surprise

23:15 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland Weekend 1 2022 Clashfinder Friday 15th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Mainstage

Daybreak session: Jamie Jones

12:00 - 14:30

Yves Deruyter

14:30 - 15:30

Matisse & Sadko

15:30 - 16:30

B Jones

16:30 - 17:30

Robin Schulz

17:35 - 18:35

Reinier Zonneveld LIVE

18:40 - 19:40

Afrojack B2B R3hab

19:40 - 20:40

Fisher

20:40 - 21:40

Armin van Buuren

21:45 - 22:45

Hardwell

22:50 - 23:50

Major Lazer Soundsystem

23:50 - 00:50

Freedom

Kenn Colt

12:00 - 13:30

Goldfox

13:30 - 15:00

Yotto

15:00 - 17:00

Cristoph

17:00 - 19:00

Ida Engberg

19:00 - 21:00

Joris Voorn

21:00 - 23:00

Eric Prydz presents HOLO

23:00 - 00:30

Rampage @ Rose Garden (all day: Mc Mota)

Glockz

13:00 - 14:00

Andromedik

14:00 - 15:00

USED

15:00 - 16:00

Franky Nuts & Oliverse

16:00 - 17:00

Fox Stevenson

17:00 - 18:00

Maduk

18:00 - 19:00

Apashe

19:00 - 20:00

Murdock

20:00 - 21:00

Virtual Riot

21:00 - 22:00

SaSaSaS

22:00 - 23:00

Eptic

23:00 - 00:00

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbour House

OB1

13:00 - 14:00

Fuzz B2B OB1

14:00 - 15:00

Fuzz

15:00 - 16:00

Olivier Gosseries

16:00 - 17:30

Assia MK

17:30 - 19:00

Rick & James

19:00 - 21:00

Puri

21:00 - 23:00

Bobalicious

23:00 - 01:00

Coincidence @ Cage

More to be announced

12:00 - 13:00

Psytox

13:00 - 14:30

Insolate

14:30 - 16:00

Klaudia Gawlas

16:00 - 17:30

Salome

17:30 - 19:00

Cynthia Spiering

19:00 - 20:30

Volvox

20:30 - 22:30

SPFDJ

22:30 - 00:00

Krankenhaus @ The Rave Cave

Gaspard

12:00 - 13:00

Krankenhaus Selektion

13:00 - 14:00

WLC

14:00 - 15:00

Maxmoody

15:00 - 16:00

Jeroen Delodder

16:00 - 17:00

Kimman

17:00 - 18:30

Human Rias

18:30 - 20:00

Lemakuhlar

20:00 - 21:30

BRÖDER

21:30 - 23:00

Mosoo

23:00 - 00:00

Pussylounge @ Youphoria (all day: MC DL)

Jones

12:30 - 13:30

Geck-O

13:30 - 14:30

Outsiders

14:30 - 15:30

Pat B

15:30 - 16:45

Ransom

16:45 - 18:00

The Darkraver

18:00 - 19:00

Deepack

19:00 - 20:00

Bass Chaserz

20:00 - 21:00

Panic

21:00 - 22:00

The Viper

22:00 - 23:00

Paul Elstak

23:00 - 00:00

Korsakoff

00:00 - 00:50

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

PIV @ LEAF by JBL

Sinjo

12:30 - 14:00

Dennis Quin

14:00 - 15:30

Iris Menza

15:30 - 17:00

Djebali

17:00 - 18:30

Demarzo

18:30 - 20:00

Prunk B2B Mhigh

20:00 - 22:00

Artmann

22:00 - 00:00

Kara Savi

Reygel

12:30 - 14:30

Jerro

14:30 - 16:00

Lauren Mia

16:00 - 17:30

Rebecca & Fiona

17:30 - 19:00

Marsh

19:00 - 20:30

Spencer Brown

20:30 - 22:00

Eli & Fur

22:00 - 23:30

Tinlicker

23:30 - 00:55

KNTXT @ Atmosphere

OGENN b2b One Track Brain

12:30 - 15:00

Onyvaa

15:00 - 17:00

Indira Paganotto

17:00 - 19:00

Chris Liebing

19:00 - 21:00

Enrico Sangiuliano

21:00 - 23:00

Charlotte de Witte

23:00 - 01:00

CORE presents Printworks @ CORE

Nick Bril

13:00 - 15:00

A Local Hero

15:00 - 17:00

Jaden Thompson

17:00 - 19:00

DJ Holographic

19:00 - 21:00

Kevin Saunderson

21:00 - 23:00

Seth Troxler

23:00 - 01:00

Diplo's Higher Ground @ Crystal Garden

Elliot Fitch

12:00 - 14:00

Guz

14:00 - 16:00

LP Giobbi

16:00 - 17:30

SIDEPIECE

17:30 - 19:00

Vintage Culture

19:00 - 20:30

DIPLO

20:30 - 22:30

John Summit

22:30 - 00:00

The Library

B'Elle

12:00 - 13:30

Peter Luts

13:30 - 15:00

LOVRA

15:00 - 16:00

Chico Rose

16:00 - 17:00

Mariana Bo

17:00 - 18:00

De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig

18:00 - 19:00

SICKICK

19:00 - 20:00

Topic

20:00 - 21:00

Fedde Le Grand

21:00 - 22:00

MORTEN

22:00 - 23:00

Vini Vici

23:00 - 00:00

Headhunterz

00:00 - 01:00

Moosebar

Michael More

12:00 - 16:00

Mr E

16:00 - 20:00

Lorenz Buffel

20:00 - 21:00

Jeroen Visser

21:00 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland Weekend 1 2022 Clashfinder Saturday 16th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Mainstage

Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback Luke

12:00 - 14:30

Cat Dealers

14:30 - 15:30

Dombresky B2B Noizu

15:30 - 16:30

Quintino

16:30 - 17:30

Yves V

17:35 - 18:35

ALOK

18:40 - 19:40

Maceo Plex

19:40 - 20:40

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

20:40 - 21:40

Timmy Trumpet

21:45 - 22:45

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

22:50 - 23:50

Alesso

23:50 - 00:50

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbour House

DJ NC

13:00 - 15:00

Nicki Sanchez

15:00 - 16:00

Daddy K

16:00 - 17:00

Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

17:00 - 19:00

B-KAY

19:00 - 21:00

Soul Shakers

21:00 - 23:00

DJ Flash

23:00 - 01:00

The Library

Lou8

12:00 - 13:30

Marsal Ventura

13:30 - 15:00

Malkin

15:00 - 16:00

Brian Van Andel

16:00 - 17:00

BYOR

17:00 - 18:00

Sick Individuals

18:00 - 19:00

Ofenbach

19:00 - 20:00

Regi

20:00 - 21:00

Mike Williams

21:00 - 22:00

W&W

22:00 - 23:00

Nicky Romero

23:00 - 00:00

R3HAB

00:00 - 01:00

Moosebar

Jan V

12:00 - 17:00

Kurt Verheyen

17:00 - 20:00

Tom Cosyns

20:00 - 00:00

Q-Dance @ Freedom (all day: Villain)

Sephyx

12:00 - 13:00

MANDY

13:00 - 14:00

KELTEK

14:00 - 15:00

Devin Wild

15:00 - 16:00

Sound Rush

16:00 - 17:00

Coone

17:00 - 18:00

Mark With a K & MC Chucky LIVE

18:00 - 18:30

Hard Driver

18:30 - 19:30

Da Tweekaz

19:30 - 20:30

Sub Zero Project LIVE

20:30 - 21:15

Frequencerz & Rejecta

21:15 - 22:15

Gunz for Hire

22:15 - 23:00

Warface

23:00 - 00:00

Sefa

00:00 - 01:00

Bonzai @ Rose Garden (all day: Mc Reign, Mc Pyro)

Greg S

13:00 - 14:30

DJ Jan

14:30 - 16:00

Airwave

16:00 - 17:00

Jan Vervloet

17:00 - 18:00

DJ Ghost

18:00 - 19:00

Jones & Stephenson

19:00 - 20:00

Franky Kloeck

20:00 - 21:00

Yves Deruyter

21:00 - 22:00

Santini ft Quatre-temps

22:00 - 23:00

Bonzai All Stars

23:00 - 01:00

Star Warz @ Cage (all day: Mc Mush, Visionobi)

BenOneShot & Sisley

14:00 - 15:00

Lavance

15:00 - 16:00

One87

16:00 - 17:00

Scepticz B2B SVB

17:00 - 18:00

Bredren

18:00 - 19:00

Phase

19:00 - 20:00

Artificial Intelligence

20:00 - 21:00

Kyrist

21:00 - 22:00

Alix Perez

22:00 - 23:00

Skylark

23:00 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

We Play House @ The Rave Cave

Lenny

13:00 - 15:00

Geheimzinnig Soundsystem

15:00 - 17:00

Red D

17:00 - 19:00

Psytox

19:00 - 21:00

Julie Marghilano

21:00 - 23:00

Sheridan

23:00 - 01:00

Psygathering @ Youphoria

Domi Re

12:30 - 13:30

John '00' Fleming

13:30 - 14:45

Fabio Fusco

14:45 - 16:00

HI Profile

16:00 - 17:15

Coming Soon

17:15 - 18:30

Vibe Tribe

18:30 - 19:30

Firaga vs Somnia vs SynSUN

19:30 - 21:00

Skazi

21:00 - 22:15

Infected Mushroom

22:15 - 23:45

BLiSS

23:45 - 00:50

SHOMI @ LEAF by JBL (all day: Sakso, Iljac, MC Robbie Rise)

Matthew Clarck

12:30 - 13:30

Mr Grammy

13:30 - 15:00

Elenore

15:00 - 16:00

Danny Howard

16:00 - 17:30

DJ Licious

17:30 - 19:00

Sam Divine

19:00 - 20:30

The Magician

20:30 - 22:00

Delafino

22:00 - 00:00

Glitterbox @ Kara Savi

Juul Pence

12:30 - 14:00

Jeroen Delodder

14:00 - 16:00

Katie Goodman

16:00 - 18:00

The Shapeshifters

18:00 - 19:30

Purple Disco Machine

19:30 - 21:00

Simon Dunmore

21:00 - 22:30

Harry Romero

22:30 - 00:55

Afterlife @ Atmosphere

Axel Haube

13:00 - 16:00

Kevin De Vries

16:00 - 18:00

Mathame

18:00 - 20:00

Adriatique

20:00 - 22:00

Stephan Bodzin

22:00 - 23:00

Tale Of Us

23:00 - 01:00

CORE

Capoon

13:00 - 15:00

Aldebaran

15:00 - 17:00

Dino Lenny

17:00 - 19:00

Brina Knauss

19:00 - 21:00

Patrice Bäumel

21:00 - 23:00

Âme

23:00 - 01:00

Netsky & Friends @ Crystal Garden

Captain Bass

13:00 - 14:30

SIREN

14:30 - 15:30

Flava D

15:30 - 16:30

Moore Kismet

16:30 - 17:30

MONTELL2099

17:30 - 18:30

What So Not

18:30 - 19:30

Koven

19:30 - 20:30

Bou

20:30 - 21:30

SUB FOCUS DJ SET & ID

21:30 - 22:30

Netsky

22:30 - 23:30

Kayzo

23:30 - 00:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Tomorrowland Weekend 1 2022 Clashfinder Sunday 17th July

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Mainstage

Daybreak session: Chocolate Puma

12:00 - 14:30

Pretty Pink

14:30 - 15:30

MATTN

15:30 - 16:30

Joel Corry

16:30 - 17:30

Kungs

17:30 - 18:30

NERVO

18:35 - 19:35

Kölsch

19:40 - 20:40

Lost Frequencies LIVE

20:45 - 21:45

Marshmello

21:50 - 22:50

Martin Garrix

22:55 - 23:55

Freedom

Emjie

12:00 - 13:30

LUMINØUZ

13:30 - 15:00

Nico Morano

15:00 - 16:30

Amber Broos

16:30 - 18:00

ARTBAT

18:00 - 19:30

Meduza

19:30 - 21:00

Claptone

21:00 - 22:30

Paul Kalkbrenner

22:30 - 00:00

Radio Ultra Modern @ Harbour House

DJ Shake 'N Bake

13:00 - 15:00

El Bacha

15:00 - 17:00

Omdat Het Kan Soundsystem ft. Average Rob

17:00 - 18:30

Lady S

18:30 - 20:30

Bubba

20:30 - 22:00

Rakesh aka Blackjack9000

22:00 - 00:00

Moosebar

Special Guest

12:00 - 13:00

Funkhauser

12:00 - 16:00

Thierry VonderWarth

16:00 - 19:00

Special Guest

19:00 - 20:00

Les Mecs

20:00 - 00:00

2010 - 2012 @ The Rose Garden

Mystique

12:30 - 14:00

DiMaro

14:00 - 15:00

Romeo Blanco

15:00 - 16:00

Regi

16:00 - 17:00

Bingo Players

17:00 - 18:00

Yves V

18:00 - 19:00

Dada Life

19:00 - 20:00

Sandro Silva

20:00 - 21:00

Thomas Gold

21:00 - 22:00

Sidney Samson

22:00 - 23:00

Footworxx @ Cage

Rayzen

12:30 - 14:00

Penta

14:00 - 15:00

Jimmy Twin

15:00 - 16:00

Agressive Noize

16:00 - 17:00

Sandy Warez

17:00 - 18:00

Estasia

18:00 - 19:00

Unproven

19:00 - 20:00

Tha Playah

20:00 - 21:00

Detest

21:00 - 22:00

Dimitri K

22:00 - 23:00

Unicorn on K

23:00 - 00:00

Crystal @ The Rave Cave

Bobby & Djenko

13:00 - 14:00

Jay Bombay

14:00 - 15:00

Los Bomberos

15:00 - 16:00

Monta

16:00 - 17:00

Cassie

17:00 - 18:30

Chiq

18:30 - 20:30

Soulcity

20:00 - 21:30

White Noise

21:30 - 23:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

Monstercat @ Youphoria

Vluarr

13:00 - 14:30

Kohmi

14:30 - 15:30

MUZZ

15:30 - 16:30

Kompany

16:30 - 17:30

Gammer

17:30 - 18:30

Wooli

18:30 - 19:30

Sullivan King

19:30 - 20:30

DJ Diesel

20:30 - 21:30

NGHTMRE

21:30 - 22:30

Jauz

22:30 - 23:30

Flow @ LEAF by JBL

Mr Joy

12:30 - 14:30

Jasper Fioole

14:30 - 16:00

Lauren Lo Sung

16:00 - 17:30

Toman

17:30 - 19:00

Chelina Manuhutu

19:00 - 20:30

Franky Rizardo

20:30 - 22:30

Nukov & Yelmet

22:30 - 00:00

Cafeina @ Kara Savi (all day: One more Time DJ crew)

Soulcity

12:30 - 14:00

Bocain & Notoir

14:00 - 15:00

X-IAN & Joeri

15:00 - 16:00

Gee

16:00 - 17:00

Roma

17:00 - 18:30

Pat Krimson

18:30 - 19:30

Tofke

19:30 - 20:30

Younes

20:30 - 21:30

Neon

21:30 - 22:30

Marko De La Rocca

22:30 - 23:55

Drumcode @ Atmosphere

Olivier Weiter

12:30 - 14:00

Lilly Palmer

14:00 - 15:30

Joyhauser

15:30 - 17:00

Bart Skils B2B Monika Kruse

17:00 - 19:00

ANNA

19:00 - 20:30

Joseph Capriati

20:30 - 22:00

Adam Beyer

22:00 - 00:00

CORE presents Ellum @ CORE

Betical

13:00 - 14:30

Melawati

14:30 - 15:30

Jennifer Cardini

15:30 - 17:00

DJ Seinfeld

17:00 - 19:00

Maceo Plex

19:00 - 22:00

Marcel Dettmann

22:00 - 00:00

Sexy By Nature @ Crystal Garden

Robert Falcon

12:30 - 14:00

YAX.X

14:00 - 15:30

Sem Thomasson

15:30 - 16:30

Zonderling

16:30 - 18:00

Kryder

18:00 - 19:30

Sofi Tukker

19:30 - 20:30

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

20:30 - 22:30

Tchami

22:30 - 23:30

Smash The House @ The Library

D-wayne

12:00 - 13:00

Carl Nunes

13:00 - 14:00

Arodes

14:00 - 15:00

Le Twins & Mr Pig

15:00 - 16:00

Ilkay Sencan

16:00 - 17:00

Tungevaag

17:00 - 18:00

Wolfpack

18:00 - 19:00

Angemi

19:00 - 20:00

Martin Jensen

20:00 - 21:00

Vize

21:00 - 22:00

Bassjackers

22:00 - 23:00

Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike

23:00 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2022-07-12 13:45.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0y2zv7.mf

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.009 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.