Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 3 - Not now. Soon, I promise

Keep this site running - Donate

Wisłoujście Festival 2022 Wednesday 10th August

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Hidden Woods

Gasper Nali

16:00 - 17:00

Nextmen & Kiko Bun

17:00 - 18:30

Da Fuchaman & the Fire Blaze Band

19:00 - 20:00

An Dannsa Dub

20:30 - 21:30

Krin

22:00 - 23:00

Tangled Roots

Lionpulse x Sinai

16:00 - 17:00

Marley

17:00 - 18:00

Raggamuffin

18:00 - 19:00

Kelvin 373

19:00 - 20:00

Jam Jah Sound

20:00 - 21:00

4'20 Sound

21:00 - 22:00

Chris Satta

22:00 - 23:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Wisłoujście Festival 2022 Thursday 11th August

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Engine House

Hiphoppapotamus & Friends

14:00 - 15:30

BCUC

15:30 - 16:30

Sam Redmore & The Tropical Soundclash Allstars

17:00 - 18:00

Afro Cluster

18:30 - 19:30

Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra

20:00 - 21:00

Onipa

21:30 - 22:30

Afriquoi

23:00 - 00:00

The Vault

Mccoy Sway

14:00 - 14:30

Dem2

14:30 - 14:45

Nat Oaks

14:45 - 15:00

Xyzelle

15:00 - 15:15

Dolly Doo

15:15 - 15:30

Bass Choir ft Crazy D

16:00 - 17:00

Emz

17:00 - 17:30

Mace the Great

17:30 - 18:00

Piri & Tommy

18:20 - 19:00

Carasel

19:20 - 20:20

Dr Syntax Live Band

20:40 - 21:40

PAV4N

22:00 - 22:40

Future Dub Orchestra

23:00 - 00:00

Hidden Woods

Uprooted Soundsystem

13:00 - 14:00

PRANK Dancehall

14:00 - 15:00

Beatles Dub Club

15:00 - 16:00

DJ SHNOO

16:00 - 17:00

Monaghan

17:00 - 18:00

Lubi J B2B Ransom ft Comma Dee

18:00 - 19:00

Hollie-May B2B Charli Brix

19:00 - 20:00

Kelvin 373

20:00 - 21:00

Mrs Magoo

21:00 - 22:00

Uncle Dugs

22:00 - 23:00

AA Badboy

23:00 - 00:00

Zenith

Milly on Air

14:00 - 15:15

Arlo

15:15 - 16:30

Absolute

16:30 - 18:00

Altern 8

18:00 - 19:30

Sean Rudz

19:30 - 21:00

Edetto

21:00 - 22:30

Wonka & Syn

22:30 - 00:00

The Grid

A for Alpha

14:00 - 15:30

Riffs

15:30 - 17:00

S-Murk

17:00 - 18:00

Haslem

18:00 - 19:00

Monroller

19:00 - 20:00

Stu Barr

20:00 - 20:45

Beast Jane

20:45 - 21:45

Jamatix

21:45 - 22:30

Dirty Dilemma

22:30 - 23:15

Konquest

23:15 - 00:00

Tangled Roots

Lionpulse x Sinai

12:00 - 14:00

See No Evil

14:00 - 15:00

Dub Boy & Rukas & Jonesy Wales

15:00 - 16:30

Adam Crawford

16:30 - 17:30

Origin One

17:30 - 19:00

Shepdog

19:00 - 20:00

ickle

20:00 - 21:00

Daddy Skitz & Joe Burn

21:00 - 22:00

Chopstick Dubplate

22:00 - 23:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Scrapyard

Gorilla Tactics Takeover

18:00 - 19:00

Sweetpea B2B Nathan X

19:00 - 20:00

Napes

20:00 - 21:00

Samurai Breaks

21:00 - 22:00

Spyro

22:00 - 23:00

Mandidextrous & Multiplex

23:00 - 00:00

Tribe of Frog

Sutekh

14:00 - 15:30

Michele Adamson

15:30 - 17:00

ThallOm

17:00 - 18:00

David Weston

18:00 - 19:00

Liquid Ross

19:00 - 20:30

Nikki S

20:30 - 22:00

Dino Psaras

22:00 - 23:00

Eat Static

23:00 - 00:00

Hangar 161

Roshambo

17:30 - 18:15

Reedemon

18:45 - 19:30

Riskee & the Ridicule

20:00 - 21:00

Popes of Chillitown

21:30 - 22:30

Faintest Idea

23:00 - 00:00

The Fools Leap

Rev Schneider & The Band of Angels

15:00 - 15:45

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip

16:15 - 17:00

Old Time Sailors

17:30 - 18:15

The Nanofish Dippers

18:45 - 19:30

Brass Funkeys

20:00 - 21:00

Town of Cats

21:30 - 22:30

Opus Kink

23:00 - 00:00

Foggers Mill

Bit Bigger

14:00 - 15:00

Two Men Travelling Medicine Show

15:30 - 16:30

Ghosts of Men

17:00 - 18:00

The Bullet Catchers

18:30 - 19:30

Dry White Bones

20:00 - 21:00

Samantics

21:30 - 22:30

The Boot Hill All Stars

23:00 - 00:00

Jager Platz

Tall Scholes

15:00 - 16:30

Ilydai

16:30 - 17:00

TBC

17:00 - 18:30

Beyond Chicago

18:30 - 19:30

Shosh x Wideboys

19:30 - 21:00

Mollie Collins

21:00 - 22:00

Majestic

22:00 - 00:00

Flying Moustache

Alex Davies Band

15:30 - 16:15

Tree House Fire

16:30 - 17:15

JSSO Project

17:45 - 18:30

Karyo Band

19:00 - 19:45

Counting Coins

20:15 - 21:00

Mixed Signals

21:30 - 22:30

Tash Fro

23:00 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Wisłoujście Festival 2022 Friday 12th August

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Grand Central

Opening Show

12:00 - 12:20

Arrested Development

12:40 - 13:40

Julian Marley & the Uprising

14:10 - 15:10

Boomtown x Music Declares Emergency Winner

15:23 - 15:30

Kojey Radical

15:30 - 16:30

Bob Vylan

17:00 - 18:00

Nova Twins

18:30 - 19:30

Kae Tempest

20:00 - 21:00

Koffee

21:30 - 22:30

Overmono - Live

23:00 - 00:00

Squarepusher - Live

00:30 - 01:30

Prospa Live

02:00 - 03:00

DJ Tennis (Life & Death)

03:00 - 04:00

Origin

Opening Show

12:00 - 12:30

David Rodigan

12:30 - 13:30

ShyFX

13:30 - 14:30

General Levy

14:30 - 15:30

Harriet Jaxxon

15:30 - 17:00

DJ Dazee ft Jakes

17:00 - 18:30

Mandidextrus

18:30 - 20:00

Cauzer B2B Gyrofield

20:00 - 21:15

Hyroglifics B2B Foreign Concept

21:15 - 22:30

Particle

22:30 - 23:45

Bryan Gee

23:45 - 01:00

Kasra & GQ

01:00 - 02:00

Halogenix

02:00 - 03:00

Enei

03:00 - 04:00

Engine House

Big Band of Boom

12:00 - 13:00

Holy Moly & the Crackers

13:30 - 14:30

Showhawk Duo

15:00 - 15:55

Binbag Wisdom

16:25 - 17:15

DJ Nose It

17:20 - 17:45

Undercover Hippy

17:50 - 18:40

The Chairman

18:45 - 19:10

Cut Capers

19:15 - 20:05

Kray-z Legz

20:10 - 20:35

Beats Antique

21:05 - 22:00

Dutty Moonshine

22:30 - 23:30

Slamboree

00:00 - 01:00

Mad Apple Circus

01:30 - 02:30

Stephen Lewis and the Big Band Of Fun

03:00 - 04:00

The Vault

Wish Master & the Embassy

16:00 - 17:00

Deyah

17:15 - 17:45

Kreed

18:00 - 19:00

DRS: In Session

19:00 - 20:00

Truemendous

20:10 - 21:00

PengShui

21:30 - 22:30

GROVE

22:45 - 23:30

Dirty Dike

23:45 - 00:45

Jam Baxter

00:45 - 01:45

Black Josh

02:00 - 03:00

Hidden Woods

Sasha Steppa

13:00 - 14:00

Horseman Live

14:00 - 15:30

Hempress Sativa

16:00 - 17:00

Marcus Gad & Tribe

17:30 - 18:30

Nkulee Dube & The High Power Band

19:00 - 20:00

Run Tingz Cru

20:30 - 21:30

Benny Page

21:30 - 23:00

Queen Omega & The Royal Souls

23:30 - 00:30

The Heatwave

00:30 - 01:30

Monaghan w/Navigator & Boomah

01:30 - 02:30

Ed Solo & Deekline(Jungle Cakes Takeover)

02:30 - 04:00

Zenith

Lady of The House Showcase

15:00 - 18:00

DJ Paulette

18:00 - 19:30

Dr Packer

19:30 - 21:00

Emerald

21:00 - 22:30

Or:La

22:30 - 00:00

Imogen

00:00 - 01:30

Daniel Avery

01:30 - 03:00

The Grid

A Little Sound

14:00 - 15:00

Think Tonk

15:00 - 16:00

Girls Don't Sync

16:00 - 17:30

Origin8a & Propa

17:30 - 18:30

Mantra B2B Double O

18:30 - 20:00

Samurai Breaks

20:00 - 21:30

Dub Phizix & Strategy

21:30 - 22:30

Nia Archives

22:30 - 23:30

Coco Bryce

23:30 - 00:30

Sully B2B Tim Reaper

00:30 - 02:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Tangled Roots

Lionpulse x Sinai

12:00 - 14:00

Holdtight Records

14:00 - 15:30

Timbali

15:30 - 16:30

Dutchie

16:30 - 17:30

Radikal Guru

17:30 - 19:00

YT

19:00 - 20:00

Rebel Clash & Liam Bailey

20:00 - 21:30

Aries

21:30 - 23:00

Scrapyard

Chris Liberator

18:00 - 19:00

Break the Trend

19:00 - 20:00

Hydraulix Records ft DAVE the Drummer

20:00 - 23:00

B.UNQ

23:00 - 00:00

Somiac One

00:00 - 01:00

PETDuo

01:00 - 02:00

Protokseed

02:00 - 03:00

Gonzi

03:00 - 04:00

Tribe of Frog

Dr G.

12:00 - 13:30

Xenoben

13:30 - 14:30

Divination

14:30 - 15:30

Dynamic Range

15:30 - 17:00

Itla

17:00 - 18:00

Hypnoise

18:00 - 19:00

Flourescence

19:00 - 20:00

Render

20:00 - 21:00

Pieman

21:00 - 22:30

Stryker

22:30 - 23:30

GMS

23:30 - 00:30

1200 Micrograms

00:30 - 01:30

Soundaholix

01:30 - 02:30

Dickster

02:30 - 04:00

Hangar 161

Millie Manders & The Shutup

14:00 - 14:40

Rash Decision

15:00 - 15:40

Cam Cole

16:00 - 16:40

Borders

17:00 - 17:40

Delilah Bon

18:00 - 18:40

Witch Fever

19:00 - 19:40

Bob Vylan

20:00 - 20:40

Death Blooms

21:00 - 21:40

Higher Power

22:10 - 23:10

Hacktivist

23:40 - 00:40

BvdLvd

01:10 - 01:50

The Fools Leap

Sweetchunks Band

13:00 - 13:45

Ushti Baba

14:15 - 15:00

Jolly Roger

15:30 - 16:15

Fat Dog

16:45 - 17:30

The Cabarats

18:00 - 18:45

The Roustabout Collective

19:15 - 20:00

Mischa & His Merry Men

20:30 - 21:15

The Great Malarky

21:45 - 22:30

Los Albertos

23:00 - 23:45

Duncan Disorderly

00:15 - 01:00

Buffo's Wake

01:30 - 02:15

Mortisville & Friends

02:45 - 03:30

Foggers Mill

Dan Ottewell and Band

14:30 - 15:30

Hightown Crows

16:00 - 17:00

The Dusk Brothers

17:30 - 18:30

The Kind Dukes

19:00 - 20:00

Monkey Bizzle

20:30 - 21:30

The Blunders

22:00 - 23:00

The Bridge City Sinners

23:30 - 00:30

The Guns of Navarone

01:00 - 02:00

Jager Platz

Brown Excellence

15:00 - 17:00

Tash LC

17:30 - 19:00

Harry Gay

19:00 - 20:00

Passer

20:00 - 21:00

Wacha

21:00 - 22:00

QHP B3B

22:00 - 00:00

Lady Shaka

00:00 - 01:00

QHP B3B

01:00 - 02:00

Grove

02:00 - 03:00

QHP B3B

03:00 - 04:00

Flying Moustache

The Bare Souls

15:15 - 16:00

Mango Factory

16:30 - 17:15

The Wise Bloods

17:45 - 18:30

Bainbridge & Co

19:00 - 19:45

The Chalk Outlines

20:15 - 21:00

The Sneak Easies

21:30 - 22:15

Eat The Evidence

22:45 - 23:30

TiTs Up

00:00 - 00:45

Beat Jugglers

01:15 - 02:00

Illmatika

02:30 - 03:30

Darker Tactics

03:30 - 04:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Wisłoujście Festival 2022 Saturday 13th August

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Grand Central

Riot Jazz Brass Band

13:00 - 14:00

Dub Fx

14:30 - 15:30

Self Esteem

16:00 - 17:00

De La Soul

17:30 - 18:30

Gentlemans Dub Club

19:00 - 20:00

Fabio & Grooverider

20:45 - 22:15

Partiboi69

22:45 - 00:45

My Nu Leng

00:45 - 02:30

Nastia

02:30 - 04:00

Origin

OBF & Charlie P & Sr Wilson

14:00 - 17:00

Krafty Kuts / Freestylers / Plump DJs

17:00 - 18:30

This is Inja

18:30 - 19:30

Phibes

19:30 - 20:30

Bladerunner

20:30 - 21:30

Kelvin 373

21:30 - 23:00

Noisia DJ Set

23:00 - 00:15

AMC & Phantom

00:15 - 01:30

Ed Rush

01:30 - 03:00

Kyrist

03:00 - 04:00

Engine House

Mauvey

12:00 - 12:40

Gnawa Blues

13:00 - 13:45

Lazy Habits

14:15 - 15:00

Chainska Brassika

15:30 - 16:15

Nubiyan Twist

16:45 - 17:45

Smerins Antisocial Club

18:15 - 19:00

Smokey Joe & The Kid

19:30 - 20:30

Mista Trick

21:00 - 22:00

Electric Swing Circus

22:30 - 23:30

HENGE

00:00 - 01:00

Snapped Ankles

01:30 - 02:30

KOG Soundsystem

03:00 - 04:00

The Vault

Natty Speaks & DJ Tenz

16:00 - 16:30

Jelani Blackman

16:30 - 17:30

Donaeo

17:45 - 18:45

Biig Piig

19:15 - 20:15

Hak Baker

20:45 - 21:45

Alewya

22:00 - 23:00

Pete & Bas

23:15 - 00:15

Gardna LIVE ft Catching Cairo & Charli Brix

00:30 - 01:30

Dr Meaker Live

02:00 - 03:00

Hidden Woods

The Midnight Zu

13:00 - 14:00

Dub Princess & Hotsteppas

14:30 - 15:30

Havana Meets Kingston

16:00 - 17:00

Shumba Youth

17:30 - 18:30

Sara Lugo & Supa Mana

19:00 - 20:00

Aleighcia Scott

20:30 - 21:30

Hollie Cook

22:00 - 23:00

Katalyst B2B

23:00 - 00:00

Something Something

00:00 - 01:00

Natty Lou

01:00 - 02:00

Charlie Tee

02:00 - 03:00

Mollie Collins

03:00 - 04:00

Zenith

Nuff Pedals B2B Addison Groove

15:00 - 17:00

Shy One

17:00 - 18:00

Elkka

18:00 - 19:30

Dan Shake

19:30 - 20:30

Paranoid London

20:30 - 21:30

Club Glow

21:30 - 23:00

Effy

23:00 - 00:30

Mella Dee

00:30 - 01:30

Chaos in the CBD

01:30 - 03:00

The Grid

Fabian Dubz

14:00 - 14:45

Soulecta

14:45 - 15:30

MPH

15:30 - 16:30

Tyrone+ FooR

16:30 - 17:30

Shosh ft Leanne Louise & Kelsey

17:30 - 19:00

Breaka

19:00 - 20:30

Bakey

20:30 - 22:00

Yung Singh

22:00 - 23:30

Need for Mirrors

23:30 - 01:00

Conducta

01:00 - 02:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Tangled Roots

Count Bassy

12:00 - 13:00

Solo Banton

13:00 - 14:00

Sista Habesha

14:00 - 15:30

Aba Shanti-i

15:30 - 17:30

Creation Rebel

17:30 - 19:00

Jah Tubbys

19:00 - 20:30

Sicaria Sound

20:30 - 22:00

Gold Dubs

22:00 - 23:00

Scrapyard

Anikonik

18:00 - 19:00

PRFCT Mandem

19:00 - 20:00

Mel

20:00 - 21:00

S.Murk

21:00 - 22:00

Salander

22:00 - 23:00

AI Twisted

23:00 - 00:00

PRSPCT 20 Years

00:00 - 02:00

The DJ Producer - 30 Years

02:00 - 04:00

Tribe of Frog

Lorraine

12:00 - 13:30

Tongue & Groove

13:30 - 14:30

Hamish

14:30 - 16:00

Sonic Entity

16:00 - 17:00

Montez

17:00 - 18:00

Journey Om

18:00 - 19:00

Neutron

19:00 - 20:30

Hypnocoutics

20:30 - 21:30

Lucas

21:30 - 23:00

Mandelbrot

23:00 - 00:00

Earthling

00:00 - 01:30

Imaginarium

01:30 - 02:30

Waio

02:30 - 04:00

Hangar 161

Pizza Tramp

13:00 - 13:40

Grove Street

14:00 - 14:40

Genn

15:00 - 15:40

The Meffs

16:00 - 16:40

Casual Nausea

17:00 - 17:40

The Menstrual Cramps

18:00 - 18:40

Shooting Daggers

19:00 - 19:40

Bad Breeding

20:00 - 20:40

Inner terestrials

21:00 - 22:00

The Bridge City Sinners

22:30 - 23:30

Tokky Horrors

00:00 - 00:40

Deadslience Syndicate

01:00 - 02:00

The Fools Leap

FFTP

13:00 - 13:45

Gypsy Unit

14:15 - 15:00

The Activators

15:30 - 16:15

Big Red Ass

16:45 - 17:30

Girobabies

18:00 - 18:45

The Cash Cows

19:15 - 20:00

Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer

20:30 - 21:15

Mr Tea and The Minions

21:45 - 22:30

Ed Cox & E-Coli

23:00 - 23:45

Rum Buffalo

00:15 - 01:00

Los Dedos

01:30 - 02:15

Chris Tofu

02:45 - 03:30

Foggers Mill

The Raggedy Bus

14:30 - 15:30

The Back Wood Redeemers

16:00 - 17:00

Dead Plants

17:30 - 18:30

The Go Go Cult

19:00 - 20:00

Some Dogs

20:30 - 21:30

Far Cue

22:00 - 23:00

The Blue Carpet Band

23:30 - 00:30

Pronghorn

01:00 - 02:00

Jager Platz

Emily Dust B2B Mangho Park

15:00 - 16:00

NGAIO

16:00 - 17:00

Baile LDN

17:00 - 18:00

Wacha

18:00 - 19:00

Bia Marques

19:00 - 20:00

Jus Now - Live

20:00 - 21:00

Roska

21:00 - 22:30

Tailor Jae

23:00 - 00:00

Jubilee

00:00 - 01:30

Badsista

01:30 - 03:00

Baile LDN

03:00 - 04:00

Flying Moustache

Dakka Skanks

15:15 - 16:00

Sagwah

16:30 - 17:15

Doghouse Derelicts

17:45 - 18:30

Zen Lewis

19:00 - 19:45

The Scribes

20:15 - 21:00

Mellowmatic

21:30 - 22:15

Minas

22:45 - 23:30

XL Life

00:00 - 00:45

Dirty Freud

01:15 - 02:00

Sky Eater

02:30 - 03:15

Danny Wav

03:45 - 04:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Wisłoujście Festival 2022 Sunday 14th August

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Grand Central

The Skints

13:00 - 14:00

House Gospel Choir

14:30 - 15:30

Moonchild Sanelly

15:50 - 16:35

Alborosie and the Shengen Clan

17:00 - 18:00

Collie Budz

18:30 - 19:30

Ibibio Sound Machine

20:00 - 21:00

Kool & the Gang

21:30 - 22:30

Fourtet

22:40 - 23:50

Closing Ceremony

23:50 - 00:00

Origin

Mungos HiFi ft Marina P / Solo Banton

14:00 - 17:00

DJ Flight & MC Chickaboo

17:00 - 18:00

Watch the Ride

18:00 - 19:00

S.P.Y

19:00 - 20:00

DJ Marky

20:00 - 21:00

Alix Perez

21:00 - 22:00

Sherelle

22:00 - 22:55

Break B2B DLR

22:55 - 23:50

Closing ceremony

23:50 - 00:00

Engine House

Band Pres Llareggub

12:00 - 13:00

All Day Breakfast

13:30 - 14:30

Beans on Toast

15:00 - 16:00

Elephant Sessions

16:30 - 17:30

Oh my God! It's the Church!

18:00 - 19:00

Molotov Jukebox

19:30 - 20:30

Dub Pistols

21:00 - 22:00

Mad Caddies

22:30 - 23:45

The Vault

The Allergies Live

16:00 - 17:00

St Panther

17:30 - 18:30

Eva Lazarus Live

19:00 - 20:00

Tiggs Daa Author

20:30 - 21:30

Mr Jukes & Barney Artist

22:00 - 23:00

Hidden Woods

Shepdog

13:00 - 14:00

Run Come Down

14:30 - 15:30

Laid Blak

16:00 - 17:00

Ras Demo

17:30 - 18:30

Prince Fatty & Shneice

18:30 - 20:00

Dawn Penn

20:30 - 21:30

Zion Train

22:00 - 23:00

Zenith

Fabio & Grooverider

15:00 - 16:30

Dance System

16:30 - 18:00

Asquith

18:00 - 19:00

LCY

19:00 - 20:00

Chloe Robinson

20:00 - 21:00

Baby T

21:00 - 22:30

Ewan McVicar

22:30 - 00:00

The Grid

Zero

14:00 - 15:00

Rua Tui

15:00 - 16:00

Mixtress

16:00 - 17:00

Stanton Warriors

17:00 - 18:00

Over Shadow Showcase

18:00 - 19:15

Alley Cat + Deeiz

19:15 - 20:15

N4 Records

20:15 - 21:30

Nicky Blackmarket

21:30 - 22:30

30+ Years of Mickey Finn & Aphrodite w/ Shabba D

22:30 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Tangled Roots

Lionpulse x Sinai

12:00 - 13:00

Sweetie with Mad X

13:00 - 14:00

Green King Cuts

14:00 - 15:00

Earl Gateshead

15:00 - 16:00

Josh Skints

16:00 - 17:00

Bushby

17:00 - 18:00

Greensleeves HiFi

18:00 - 19:30

Sasha Steppa

19:30 - 21:00

Mad Professor

21:00 - 23:00

Scrapyard

Lady Lox

18:00 - 19:00

Spongebob Squarewave

19:00 - 20:00

Jungletek Mafia

20:00 - 21:00

E-coli B2B Tanukichi

21:00 - 22:00

Mat Weasel B2B Neika

22:00 - 23:00

Vandal

23:00 - 00:00

Tribe of Frog

Geo

12:00 - 13:30

Jagerhertz

13:30 - 15:00

Sam Strutt

15:00 - 16:30

Psychosonic

16:30 - 18:00

James West

18:00 - 19:00

V Society

19:00 - 20:00

Mandala

20:00 - 21:00

Brainiac

21:00 - 22:00

Sonic Species

22:00 - 23:00

Hangar 161

Mad Dog Collective

13:00 - 13:40

Fidget and the Twitchers

14:00 - 14:40

Karl Phillips & the Rejects

15:00 - 15:40

Last Tree Squad

16:00 - 16:40

Abraskadabra

17:00 - 18:00

Roughneck Riot

18:30 - 19:30

Wonk Unit

20:00 - 21:00

The Filaments

21:30 - 22:30

Sonic Boom Six

23:00 - 00:00

The Fools Leap

Kitty Liv

13:00 - 13:45

Black Kat Boppers

14:15 - 15:00

The Vegetable Collective

15:30 - 16:15

Imprints

16:45 - 17:30

Baghdaddies

18:00 - 18:45

Imperial Leisure

19:15 - 20:00

Galivantes

20:30 - 21:15

Los Kamer

21:45 - 22:30

Abraskadabra

23:00 - 23:45

Foggers Mill

The Hoodoos

14:00 - 15:00

Frank from Blue Velvet

15:30 - 16:30

The Jim Hammond Quartet

17:00 - 18:00

Jim Jones Allstars

18:30 - 19:30

Subgiant

20:00 - 21:30

Jager Platz

Adam Crawford

15:30 - 17:00

Motkar

17:00 - 18:30

Raw Silk

18:30 - 20:00

Anish Kumar

20:00 - 21:30

Mina & Bryte

21:30 - 22:30

Martin 2 Smoove

22:30 - 00:00

Flying Moustache

Bard Picasso Showcase

14:00 - 16:00

Dirty Alex

16:30 - 17:00

Xenith

17:15 - 17:45

Ify Iwobi

18:15 - 18:45

MissFaithee

19:10 - 19:40

Anwar Siziba

20:00 - 20:25

Baby Queens

21:00 - 21:35

The Honest Poet

21:35 - 22:00

Eadyth

22:00 - 22:30

Luke RV

22:30 - 23:00

Benji Wild

23:00 - 23:30

Local & Fernquest

23:30 - 00:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2 days ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0x8ir0.o3

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.02 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.