Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 5 - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

Reeperbahn Festival 2022 Clashfinder (Music Only) Wednesday 21st September11

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Knust

PaulWetz

19:30 - 20:20

fluppe

21:10 - 22:10

EKKSTACY

23:10 - 00:00

Grüner Jäger

Ian Fisher

19:15 - 19:55

Kliffs

20:25 - 21:05

Signe Marie Rustad

21:35 - 22:15

Michael Moravek & Electric Traveling Show

22:45 - 23:25

Festival Village / fritz-kola Bühne

Deer Anna

16:15 - 16:45

bdrmm

18:15 - 18:45

Naima Bock

20:00 - 20:30

Festival Village / Spiegelzelt

BILBAO

18:55 - 19:45

ClockClock

21:00 - 22:00

Imperial Theater

BEACHPEOPLE

20:00 - 20:40

Philine Sonny

21:40 - 22:20

M.Byrd

23:20 - 00:10

Mojo Club

Wu-Lu

19:40 - 20:40

anaïs

21:40 - 22:30

Pöbel MC

23:10 - 00:30

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Mojo Jazz Café

Juli Gilde

20:15 - 21:00

MYLE

21:45 - 22:30

Nora OG

23:15 - 00:00

Spielbude XL

Elena Steri

19:00 - 19:30

Maffai

20:30 - 21:00

Elena Rud

21:30 - 22:00

Diana Goldberg

22:30 - 23:00

Stage Operettenhaus

Loyle Carner

22:15 - 23:25

UWE

Public Display of Affection

19:40 - 20:30

Bulgarian Cartrader

21:20 - 22:10

Moglii

23:00 - 00:00

Angie's Nightclub

Chocolate Remix

21:50 - 22:50

Taxi Kebab

23:40 - 00:30

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Imen Siar

20:00 - 20:40

Ladaniva

21:40 - 22:20

Charles Watson

23:20 - 00:00

HÄKKEN

YAEL

19:40 - 20:20

Oscar Lang

21:00 - 21:40

Lostboi Lino

22:20 - 23:00

Yunè Pinku

23:40 - 00:20

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

LaHasna

19:30 - 20:00

Mauvey

20:30 - 21:00

K not K

21:30 - 22:00

Schmidtchen

Xay

20:30 - 21:20

MOON MATES

22:00 - 22:50

Elena Rud

23:30 - 00:20

N-Joy Reeperbus

Imen Siar

15:05 - 15:20

Lola Marsh

15:35 - 15:50

Moncrieff

16:10 - 16:25

Crawlers

16:40 - 16:55

Brockhoff

17:15 - 17:30

MYLE

18:10 - 18:25

Her Skin

18:40 - 18:55

Her Skin

18:40 - 18:55

Mando Diao (Duo)

19:10 - 19:25

Drafthouse

Low Hummer

20:00 - 20:40

Thomas Headon

21:40 - 22:15

HATCHIE

23:15 - 00:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2022 Clashfinder (Music Only) Wednesday 21st September22

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Headcrash

KEBU & Saymory

20:20 - 21:00

Lucas Bird

21:40 - 22:20

Hyphen Dash

23:00 - 23:40

Maryana Klochko

00:20 - 01:00

Moondoo

Brooke Combe

20:30 - 21:00

2CB

21:50 - 22:30

Lucifer Xo

23:20 - 00:00

Gruenspan

Moncrieff

19:50 - 20:40

Crawlers

21:30 - 22:00

Cassia

23:00 - 00:00

Indra

Aze

20:30 - 21:15

Eli Preiss

21:45 - 22:30

BIBIZA

23:00 - 23:45

Leftovers

00:15 - 01:00

Molotow / Backyard

Willy Mason

20:35 - 21:20

Honeyglaze

22:05 - 22:45

Roller Derby

23:35 - 00:20

Molotow / Club

STONE

20:00 - 20:35

The Goa Express

21:30 - 22:10

The Mysterines

23:00 - 23:40

Lime Garden

00:20 - 00:50

Go Hard or Go Home

00:50 - 04:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Molotow / Karatekeller

das bisschen Totschlag

21:50 - 22:35

Pet Deaths

23:25 - 00:10

Molotow / SkyBar

Tom A. Smith

20:15 - 20:55

Nuha Ruby Ra

21:45 - 22:35

QuinzeQuinze

23:20 - 00:10

Thomas Read 2nd Floor

NASHI44

20:00 - 20:40

HÆCTOR

21:10 - 21:50

Olympya

22:20 - 23:00

Nochtspeicher

Charlotte Brandi

19:40 - 20:40

John Moods

21:40 - 22:40

bdrmm

23:30 - 00:20

Nochtwache

KOKO

20:30 - 21:15

Her Skin

21:45 - 22:30

Qlowski

23:00 - 23:45

St. Pauli-Kirche

Koki Nakano

19:30 - 20:30

Eydís Evensen

21:30 - 22:30

Dana Gavanski

23:20 - 00:00

Bazzookas Bus

Bazzookas

18:30 - 18:50

Bazzookas

21:05 - 21:25

Bazzookas

22:05 - 22:25

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2022 Clashfinder (Music Only) Thursday 22nd September11

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Uebel & Gefährlich

The Snuts

19:40 - 20:40

Paula Hartmann

21:40 - 22:25

Bonaparte & Kid Simius

23:30 - 00:30

resonanzraum

The String Theory

20:00 - 20:45

ARDEN

21:15 - 22:00

The Daydream Club

22:30 - 23:15

Adriano Koch

23:45 - 00:30

Knust

Fieh

19:40 - 20:30

Scarlet Pleasure

21:30 - 22:30

Takeshi's Cashew

23:30 - 00:30

Grüner Jäger

PENDANT

20:00 - 20:40

Temmis

21:40 - 22:20

Bulgarian Cartrader

23:20 - 00:20

Festival Village / fritz-kola Bühne

Blaue Blume

16:00 - 16:30

Jordan Klassen

17:30 - 18:00

Ultraflex

20:15 - 20:45

Festival Village / Spiegelzelt

Will Linley

19:10 - 19:45

Esther Graf

21:15 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

St. Michaelis Kirche

Cari Cari

20:30 - 21:30

Hundreds + String Quartett + Schlagwerk + X

23:00 - 00:30

Imperial Theater

November Ultra

20:00 - 20:40

George O'Hanlon

21:30 - 22:10

Blaue Blume

23:10 - 00:20

Mojo Club

nand

20:00 - 20:45

French 79

21:45 - 22:45

Schorl3

23:45 - 00:45

Mojo Jazz Café

Good Wilson

19:45 - 20:25

Strandhase

21:10 - 21:50

Berglind

22:35 - 23:15

Neon Neet

00:00 - 00:40

Spielbude XL

Nerd Connection

13:25 - 14:00

Dajung

14:25 - 15:00

CHE

15:25 - 16:00

250

16:25 - 17:00

Ian Fisher

19:20 - 19:55

Paula Carolina

20:20 - 20:55

Annie Chops

21:20 - 21:55

YATWA

22:20 - 22:55

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

UWE

Ellen Froese

11:00 - 11:30

Braden Lam

12:00 - 12:30

Featurette

13:00 - 13:30

JayWood

14:00 - 14:30

Jordan Klassen

15:00 - 15:30

Mauvey

16:00 - 16:30

Gus Englehorn

17:00 - 17:30

Blue Hawaii

18:00 - 18:30

Choses Sauvages

19:00 - 19:30

Alysha Brilla

20:00 - 20:30

Tanika Charles

21:00 - 21:30

Les Hay Babies

22:00 - 22:30

Nuela Charles

23:00 - 23:30

Motherhood

00:00 - 00:30

Angie's Nightclub

IMOGEN

20:15 - 21:00

Anna Bassy

21:50 - 22:25

Cham Léon

23:10 - 23:40

Dani Larkin

00:20 - 01:00

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Sebastian Madsen

20:45 - 21:15

KLAN

22:00 - 22:30

Ennio

23:15 - 00:00

HÄKKEN

Nalan

15:30 - 16:30

Donkey Kid

20:00 - 20:40

Roller Derby

21:40 - 22:30

anaïs

23:30 - 00:20

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

NASHI44

14:25 - 14:45

KERFOR

14:55 - 15:15

Vita

15:25 - 15:45

Älice

15:55 - 16:15

BABYJOY

16:25 - 16:45

WAYNE SNOW

19:15 - 19:50

Juice Menace

20:20 - 20:55

SOFY

21:25 - 22:00

N-Joy Reeperbus

DAYYANI

15:10 - 15:25

George O'Hanlon

15:40 - 15:55

anaïs

16:10 - 16:25

Esther Graf

16:40 - 16:55

Will Linley

17:40 - 17:55

ClockClock

18:10 - 18:25

Ennio

18:40 - 18:55

HAZLETT

19:20 - 19:35

The Ferocious Few

19:50 - 20:05

Diaphanie

20:20 - 20:35

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2022 Clashfinder (Music Only) Thursday 22nd September22

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Drafthouse

Pina Palau

19:30 - 20:10

Ferdous

20:50 - 21:30

Thomas Azier

22:00 - 22:40

Monvol

23:10 - 00:10

Headcrash

Blanks

19:30 - 20:15

Pano

21:00 - 21:40

Public Display of Affection

22:35 - 23:25

ATOEM

00:15 - 01:15

Moondoo

CONNY

19:30 - 20:10

Lostboi Lino

21:00 - 21:40

Dina Summer

22:30 - 23:30

Uniscene pres. BANDO BABYS

23:30 - 04:00

Gruenspan

Lola Marsh

19:40 - 20:40

Skinny Lister

21:40 - 22:40

Destroyer

23:40 - 01:00

Indra

DAYYANI

20:00 - 20:40

Brimheim

21:10 - 21:55

First Hate

22:25 - 23:10

Saveus

23:40 - 00:40

Molotow / Backyard

Blanks

14:00 - 14:30

Pitou

15:00 - 15:30

Banji

16:00 - 16:30

Son Mieux

17:15 - 17:45

The Dears

20:45 - 21:45

HighSchool

22:25 - 23:05

Billy Nomates

00:05 - 00:55

Molotow / Club

Ferdous

14:30 - 15:00

Karel

15:30 - 16:00

Joshua J

16:30 - 17:00

Brockhoff

20:00 - 20:50

Oscar Lang

21:40 - 22:30

Joe & The Shitboys

23:20 - 00:10

Opus Kink

01:00 - 01:40

Entdeck The Dreck

01:40 - 04:00

Molotow / Karatekeller

Temps Calme

21:00 - 21:45

Tapeworms

22:30 - 23:15

Lydsten

00:00 - 00:45

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Molotow / SkyBar

Rolf Blumig

20:15 - 21:00

Choses Sauvages

22:00 - 22:35

DITZ

23:30 - 00:20

Thomas Read 2nd Floor

Superflake

18:30 - 19:00

Alfah Femmes

19:30 - 20:00

Perrin

20:30 - 21:00

Holy Motors

21:30 - 22:00

Ruta MUR

22:30 - 23:30

Bratři

23:30 - 00:00

Thomas Read Disco

Leepa

20:15 - 20:45

Sofia Portanet

21:00 - 21:30

Ebow

21:45 - 22:15

Nochtspeicher

VLURE

19:40 - 20:20

The Haunted Youth

21:30 - 22:10

Cassia

23:20 - 00:10

Nochtwache

H.B. Nielsen

20:30 - 21:15

Beverly Kills

22:00 - 22:45

KÅRP

23:30 - 00:15

St. Pauli-Kirche

Meskerem Mees

19:30 - 20:20

M.Byrd

21:20 - 22:10

L.A. Salami

23:10 - 00:20

Bazzookas Bus

Bazzookas

19:55 - 20:15

Bazzookas

20:55 - 21:15

Bazzookas

21:55 - 22:15

Spielbudenplatz / hvv Bus

Davina Michelle

17:00 - 17:30

Elena Steri

18:00 - 18:30

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2022 Clashfinder (Music Only) Friday 23rd September11

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Elbphilharmonie

Mine

19:30 - 20:45

Joy Crookes

23:15 - 00:15

Uebel & Gefährlich

Charlie Burg

19:30 - 20:30

Sharaktah

21:25 - 22:20

Roy Bianco & Die Abbrunzati Boys

23:30 - 01:00

resonanzraum

Joe & The Shitboys

22:00 - 22:45

fluppe

23:30 - 00:15

Knust

Ennio

19:40 - 20:30

Blu DeTiger

21:30 - 22:30

Cloudy June

23:30 - 00:15

Grüner Jäger

DAS NEU

20:30 - 21:15

Rosa Anschütz

21:45 - 22:30

Lucky Lo

23:00 - 23:45

Festival Village / fritz-kola Bühne

Oskar Haag

16:30 - 17:00

Gus Englehorn

18:15 - 18:45

HAZLETT

20:00 - 20:30

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Festival Village / Spiegelzelt

Dylan

19:15 - 19:45

Ebow

21:15 - 22:00

St. Michaelis Kirche

Betterov & Friends - Die Reeperbahn Festival Session

20:00 - 21:30

Tom Walker

23:00 - 00:00

Imperial Theater

Oskar Haag

19:30 - 20:20

Pitou

21:10 - 21:50

Ghostly Kisses

22:40 - 23:30

Slopes

00:20 - 01:00

Mojo Club

Caroline Rose

20:00 - 20:45

KiDi

21:45 - 22:25

Kokoroko

23:40 - 01:00

Mojo Jazz Café

FREESI

23:55 - 04:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Spielbude XL

Anna Erhard

13:45 - 14:15

Kings Elliot

14:50 - 15:20

Joya Marleen

15:55 - 16:25

Meimuna

17:00 - 17:30

District Five

18:05 - 18:35

Batbait

19:10 - 19:40

Evelinn Trouble

20:15 - 20:45

Emilie Zoé

21:20 - 21:50

Flèche Love

22:25 - 22:55

UWE

Skinny Dyck

11:00 - 11:30

Diaphanie

12:00 - 12:30

Andrew Waite

13:00 - 13:30

Terra Spencer

14:00 - 14:30

Gunner + Smith

15:00 - 15:30

Pillow Fite

16:00 - 16:30

XL the Band

17:00 - 17:30

The Brandy Alexanders

18:00 - 18:30

Nick Faye

19:00 - 19:30

Little Destroyer

20:00 - 20:30

Declan O’Donovan

21:00 - 21:30

The Garrys

22:00 - 22:30

Les Hotesses d’Hilaire

23:00 - 23:30

LOKRE

00:00 - 00:00

Softcult

00:00 - 00:30

Angie's Nightclub

HAWA

21:50 - 22:35

Cartel Madras

23:15 - 00:00

Kuami Eugene

00:40 - 01:30

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

COSBY

18:40 - 19:10

Power Plush

19:40 - 20:10

Donkey Kid

20:40 - 21:15

Layla

21:45 - 22:20

Nina Chuba

23:00 - 23:40

Alice Merton

00:20 - 01:00

HÄKKEN

Spilif

12:30 - 13:00

Grant

13:30 - 14:00

Pure Chlorine

14:30 - 15:00

Paul Sies

15:30 - 16:00

Another Vision

16:30 - 17:00

Tuys

20:30 - 21:10

The Ferocious Few

21:30 - 22:10

Francis of Delirium

22:30 - 23:10

Sommersalon (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Blu DeTiger

18:30 - 19:00

Daniel Blake

19:30 - 20:00

PENDANT

20:30 - 21:00

Charlie Burg

21:30 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2022 Clashfinder (Music Only) Friday 23rd September22

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

N-Joy Reeperbus

Freekind.

14:10 - 14:25

Alex Lahey

14:40 - 14:55

Dylan

15:10 - 15:25

Tom Walker

15:40 - 15:55

Liz Lawrence

16:10 - 16:25

Saveus

16:40 - 16:55

Sharaktah

17:10 - 17:25

The Haunted Youth

18:10 - 18:25

Billy Raffoul

18:45 - 19:00

Beverly Kills

19:25 - 19:45

MOON MATES

20:10 - 20:25

Slopes

20:40 - 20:55

Drafthouse

ilayda

18:00 - 18:30

Pool

19:00 - 19:40

Sharktank

20:10 - 20:50

Luke Noa

21:20 - 22:00

Brockhoff

22:20 - 23:00

LIE NING

23:30 - 00:15

Headcrash

Hoofa

17:40 - 18:10

Kill Strings

18:35 - 19:05

Dark Tropics

19:30 - 20:00

Future Humans

20:25 - 20:55

The Scratch

21:20 - 21:50

Torus

22:15 - 22:45

Moondoo

YAEL

19:30 - 20:10

Souly

21:00 - 21:40

Albi X

22:30 - 23:15

Kerosin95

00:00 - 01:00

hoodkinder

01:00 - 04:00

Gruenspan

Mia Morgan

19:50 - 20:40

Petrol Girls

21:45 - 22:30

alyona alyona

23:30 - 00:30

Indra

Das Paradies

19:40 - 20:20

Friedberg

21:10 - 22:00

Whispering Sons

22:50 - 23:30

rauchen

00:20 - 00:55

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Molotow / Backyard

HAZLETT

13:30 - 14:00

Greatest Hits

14:30 - 15:00

Kingswood

15:30 - 16:00

HighSchool

16:30 - 17:00

Thumper

20:45 - 21:30

SALÒ

22:35 - 23:20

Kiwi Jr.

00:05 - 00:50

MOTORBOOTY!

01:40 - 04:00

Molotow / Club

Merci, Mercy

14:00 - 14:30

Bec Sandridge

15:00 - 15:30

Josh Cashman

16:00 - 16:30

Alex Lahey

17:00 - 17:30

Banji

20:00 - 20:50

The Sherlocks

21:40 - 22:40

Alex Lahey

23:30 - 00:20

Blue Hawaii

01:00 - 01:40

Molotow / Karatekeller

Ithaca

20:25 - 21:05

Josh Cashman

22:15 - 23:00

Gurriers

23:55 - 00:40

Molotow / SkyBar

Cash Savage & The Last Drinks

20:20 - 21:20

PRISMA

22:10 - 22:55

eee gee

23:50 - 00:30

Thomas Read 2nd Floor

nothhingspecial

19:00 - 19:30

Brenda Blitz

19:55 - 20:25

LOKI

20:50 - 21:20

DOTE

21:45 - 22:15

Lawn Chair

22:40 - 23:10

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Thomas Read Disco

Junket

18:00 - 18:45

Krapka;KOMA

19:15 - 20:00

Тонка (Tonka)

20:30 - 21:15

Love'n'Joy

21:45 - 22:30

Nochtspeicher

Lime Garden

19:40 - 20:20

Philine Sonny

21:30 - 22:10

EKKSTACY

23:20 - 00:10

Nochtwache

Enilora 

19:50 - 20:30

Marí

21:10 - 21:50

Hjalte Ross

22:30 - 23:10

Jonas Ringtved

23:50 - 00:30

St. Pauli-Kirche

Dobrawa Czocher

20:30 - 21:15

Robert Ames & Ben Corrigan

22:00 - 22:45

Daniel Lanois

23:30 - 00:15

Bazzookas Bus

Bazzookas

17:35 - 17:55

Bazzookas

20:55 - 21:15

Bazzookas

21:55 - 22:15

Spielbudenplatz / hvv Bus

Pina Palau

19:45 - 20:15

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2022 Clashfinder (Music Only) Saturday 24th September11

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Elbphilharmonie

Anna Calvi

19:30 - 20:45

Warhaus

23:15 - 00:25

Uebel & Gefährlich

GIRLI

19:30 - 20:15

Wilhelmine

21:30 - 22:30

Moglii

23:20 - 00:20

resonanzraum

Caroline Rose

20:00 - 20:45

HighSchool

21:30 - 22:15

Kerosin95

23:00 - 23:45

Knust

YellowStraps

19:40 - 20:30

Petrol Girls

21:30 - 22:20

Homeshake

23:20 - 00:30

Grüner Jäger

Lucy Kruger & The Lost Boys

19:45 - 21:00

Marlon Hammer

22:00 - 23:00

Merci, Mercy

23:50 - 00:40

Festival Village / fritz-kola Bühne

Liz Lawrence

14:15 - 14:45

Marlon Hammer

16:00 - 16:30

Vomit Heat

18:15 - 18:45

Chartreuse

20:00 - 20:30

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Festival Village / Spiegelzelt

Scotch & Water

16:30 - 17:30

BEACHPEOPLE

19:00 - 19:45

Sharktank

21:00 - 22:00

St. Michaelis Kirche

Billy Raffoul

20:30 - 21:45

Charlie Cunningham

23:00 - 00:15

Imperial Theater

Etta Marcus

20:10 - 20:40

Tamzene

21:40 - 22:20

Chartreuse

23:20 - 00:10

Mojo Club

BĘÃTFÓØT

20:00 - 20:30

Sophia Kennedy

21:30 - 22:40

KAMRAD

23:40 - 00:40

Spielbude XL

Daniel Blake

13:10 - 13:40

Nuela Charles

14:15 - 14:45

Tribe Friday

15:20 - 15:50

Featurette

16:25 - 16:55

POESY

17:30 - 18:00

Mooneye

19:10 - 20:00

Finn Foxell

20:50 - 21:30

King LX

22:20 - 23:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

UWE

Victoria Canal

19:40 - 20:30

Freekind.

21:20 - 22:10

Bec Sandridge

23:00 - 23:40

Donna Blue

00:30 - 01:15

Angie's Nightclub

Liz Lawrence

21:45 - 22:30

Al-Qasar

23:30 - 00:30

The Haunted Youth

01:20 - 02:10

Bahnhof Pauli (Klubhaus St. Pauli)

Abby Roberts

19:30 - 20:15

Brimheim

21:15 - 22:00

Saveus

23:10 - 00:10

HÄKKEN

DAS NEU

19:40 - 20:20

Kings Elliot

21:20 - 22:00

Ravi Kuma

23:00 - 00:00

Schmidtchen

Trash

19:00 - 20:50

Now or Never

20:35 - 21:25

Female Rage

22:10 - 23:00

N-Joy Reeperbus

Baby Queen

14:10 - 14:25

Resi Reiner

14:40 - 14:55

Wilhelmine

15:30 - 15:45

Warhaus

16:00 - 16:15

Die Wände

16:30 - 16:45

KAMRAD

17:00 - 17:15

fluppe

18:00 - 18:15

Cosma Joy

18:30 - 18:45

Kings Elliot

19:00 - 19:15

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2022 Clashfinder (Music Only) Saturday 24th September22

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Haspa Filiale

King LX

19:40 - 20:20

Deer Anna

21:20 - 22:00

Moyo Ray

23:00 - 23:40

Drafthouse

Kingswood

19:50 - 20:50

Joe & The Shitboys

21:50 - 22:30

VLURE

23:30 - 00:15

Headcrash

Ewan Mainwood

19:50 - 20:20

Panic Shack

21:10 - 21:40

Greatest Hits

22:40 - 23:30

Moondoo

YUGO

19:30 - 20:15

futurebae

21:00 - 22:00

Bounty & Cocoa

22:40 - 23:10

Verifiziert

00:00 - 00:40

BACKSPIN After Show Party

00:40 - 04:00

Gruenspan

Baby Queen

19:45 - 20:30

DŸSE

21:30 - 22:30

Roy Bianco & Die Abbrunzati Boys

23:40 - 01:10

Indra

Heave Blood & Die

20:00 - 20:45

SONS

21:45 - 22:45

Vomit Heat

23:45 - 00:30

Molotow / Backyard

Steintor Herrenchor

20:35 - 21:35

Christin Nichols

22:15 - 23:00

Softcult

23:50 - 00:30

MOTORBOOTY!

01:40 - 04:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Molotow / Club

The Rills

20:00 - 20:40

Francis of Delirium

21:30 - 22:20

Sinead O'Brien

23:10 - 23:55

Enola Gay

00:40 - 01:40

We Were Teenage Flashdancers

01:40 - 04:00

Molotow / Karatekeller

Die Wände

20:25 - 21:20

Phoxjaw

22:05 - 22:50

Kratzen

23:45 - 00:40

Molotow / SkyBar

Oum Shatt

20:20 - 21:10

Lawn Chair

22:00 - 22:50

Panic Shack

23:40 - 00:20

Nochtspeicher

Cosma Joy

19:30 - 20:10

SALÒ

21:00 - 21:40

Anna Erhard

22:40 - 23:40

Das Paradies

00:30 - 01:20

Nochtwache

Resi Reiner

20:10 - 20:50

Tommy Lefroy

21:50 - 22:30

Real Lies

23:30 - 00:30

St. Pauli-Kirche

Stella Sommer

19:40 - 20:30

Luke Noa

21:30 - 22:20

Bazzookas Bus

Bazzookas

17:00 - 17:20

Bazzookas

18:05 - 18:25

Spielbudenplatz / hvv Bus

Beverly Kills

18:30 - 19:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 10 days ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0y307h.qq

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.018 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.