Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 2 - Print if you have to

Keep this site running - Donate

Reeperbahn Festival 2014 17/09/2014

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Angie's Nightclub

James Hersey
Manou

Astra Bühne

Boreal Sons
Manou

Hasenschaukel

Mrs. Glass
Carson Mchone
Jesse Moore
Aisha Burns
Chris Brecht
Dana Falconberry

Imperial Theater

Jesper Munk
Oracles
Talking To Turtles

Jazz Café

Oh Bright Sparks
I Have A Tribe
Guts

Mojo Club

Still Parade
Malky
Claire

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Molotow

Cousins
Exclusive
The Wytches

Moondoo

Pablo Nouvelle
Oscar & The Wolf
Young Fathers

N-Joy Reeperbus

Kapelle Herrenweide
Luca Vasta
Jesper Munk
Skinny Lister
Talking To Turtles
Carnival Youth

Prinzenbar

NDR Blue Backstage
Xul Zolar
Luca Vasta
COMA
KID SIMIUS LIVE

Rock Café St.Pauli

Trouble Orchestra
U3000

Spielbude

Shoshin
Kapelle Herrenweide
Skinny Lister

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2014 18/09/2014

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Angie's Nightclub

Andreas Moe
Pale Grey
Only Real
Ezra Furman & The Boyfriends

Astra Bühne

Malky
Die Nerven

Clubheim St. Pauli

The Ramona Flowers
Phoria
Oum Shatt

Docks

Tina Dico
Maxim
The Subways

Grüner Jäger

Oracles
The Animen
Xul Zolar

Hasenschaukel

JORDAN KLASSEN
NovemberDecember
The Dead South

Imperial Theater

Lay Low
Float Fall
Ibeyi

Jazz Café

ADNA
KAMP!
Rodrigo Amarante
Mine

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Mojo Club

Ensemble Resonanz spielt Bryce Dessner
Hauschka
Ben Frost

Molotow

Gengahr
Childhood
EAST INDIA YOUTH
Die Nerven

Knust

Team Me
Jens Friebe
Angel Olsen

Moondoo

Ballet School
Jack Garratt
The Majority Says

N-Joy Reeperbus

JF Robitaille
Mine
Team Me
The Majority Says
Carnival Youth
Malky
Taymir
Adi Ulmansky

Neidklub

JF Robitaille
Klô Pelgag
Eh440
The Jessica Stuart Few
The Red Horse Revelation
JORDAN KLASSEN
Boreal Sons
Chic Gamine
Owls By Nature
Mahogany Frog
Dearly Beloved

Prinzenbar

NDR Blue Backstage
COMA
Still Parade
Akua Naru
Adi Ulmansky

Nochtspeicher

Leoniden
Saint Raymond

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Rock Café St.Pauli

John Coffey
Carnival Kids
Skip The Use

Pooca Bar

Carnival Youth
Audience Killers
Triana Park
The Sound Poets

Schmidts Tivoli

Olöf Arnalds
Eliot Sumner
Rae Morris

Spielbude

BOKKA
Anthony Chorale
Olivia Anna Livki
KAMP!
The Fabulous Beard
Black Eyed Dog
Big Charlie
Tim Akkerman
The Deaf
Taymir

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

Terrace Hill

Walking On Cars
Jaakko Eino Kalevi
Public Service Broadcasting

Turmzimmer

Arbol
SUZ
Douglas Firs
Bled White

Uebel&Gefährlich

Gramatik
Boys Noize
SCNTST
Djedjotronic

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2014 19/09/2014

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Angie's Nightclub

Gossling
Heinrich
Hollie Cook

Astra Bühne

Golden Kanine
Jesper Munk
Parasite Single

Cowboy & Indianer

Pablo Nouvelle
Kadebostany
Klaus Johann Grobe
Isaiah
UBK
Lola Marsh
Buttering Trio
Tamar Antler
Adi Ulmansky

Docks

The Wild Feathers
Kill It Kid
Beatsteaks
Robin Schulz

Gosch at Café Keese

Wolf In Loveland
John Coffey
Traumahelikopter
Taymir
Monomyth
Navarone
Shaking Godspeed

Große Freiheit 36

Talisco
Ella Eyre
Triggerfinger
Hozier
257ers

Gruenspan

Alcoholic Faith Mission
Cats On Trees
Bilderbuch
Heisskalt

Grüner Jäger

Traumahelikopter
The John Steel Singers
TÜSN

Hasenschaukel

Feral & Stray
Bring The Mourning On
Vin Blanc / White Wine
Wolf In Loveland
Canja Rave

Imperial Theater

Wooden Arms
Manu Delago Handmade
Klaus Johann Grobe
Depedro

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Hanseplatte

Der Dichte Fürst
Paula & Karol

Jazz Café

Pari San
Greylag
Jackson Dyer
Joe BeL

Mojo Club

Kadebostany
Sway Clarke II
Malky

Indra

Flood Of Red
Golden Kanine
Mantar
LOVE A

Molotow

Jackson Dyer
Jesse Davidson
The Ray Mann Three
The Ray Kim ChurchillThree
ME
Gossling
The John Steel Singers
RÜFÜS
RODEO
Türsteherlesung
The Bohicas
Superfood
Hudson Taylor
ME

Knust

Luca Vista
Cold Specks
Jenny Wilson

Kaiserkeller

Natas Loves You
Charlotte
Mutiny On The Bounty
Matula

Moondoo

Little Simz
Sylvan Esso
The Acid

N-Joy Reeperbus

Buttering Trio
Natas Loves You
Jennie Abrahamson
Wolf In Loveland
riggerfinger
The Dead South

Neidklub

Gianna Lauren
Mo Kenney
In-Flight Safety
The Dead South
Rococode
Ann Vriend
Sidney York
We Are The City
Hollerado
Groenland

Prinzenbar

NDR Blue Backstage
Nimmo And The Gauntletts
RÜFÜS
Years & Years
Samaris
ROOSEVELT + COMA

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Nochtspeicher

Jennie Abrahamson
Olson
Watsky

Rock Café St.Pauli

FJØRT
Mallory Knox
The Mispers
July Talk

Pooca Bar

The Weatherman
Frankie Chavez
The Shanks

Spielbude

Lay Low
Berndsen
Samaris
Bodybeat
OKAY MONDAY
Lena Deluxe
Jara
Tears & Marble
Playground Zer0

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

Schulmuseum

Adna
Charlie Cunningham
Lay Low

Terrace Hill

Berndsen
Truls
Razz

Turmzimmer

Leo Stannard
Common Tongues
ONEFOURSIX
The King’s Parade
Ryan Keen

St. Pauli Kirche

The Slow Show
MELANIE DE BIASIO
Rhodes
All The Luck In The World

Uebel&Gefährlich

Balbina
Esben And The Witch
We Have Band
Blood Red Shoes

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Reeperbahn Festival 2014 20/09/2014

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Angie's Nightclub

Mo Kenney
Daniel James
Russian Red

Astra Bühne

Yalta Club
Schafe & Wölfe
AnnenMayKantereit

Clubheim St. Pauli

NEØV
Schmutzki
Liam Finn

Docks

Mausi
Lilly Wood & The Prick
Judith Holofernes
Die Hoechste Eisenbahn

Frau Hedi (MS Claudia)

Astairre
Berndsen
Schafe & Wölfe

Große Freiheit 36

INTERGALACTIC LOVERS
The Dø
ASA
Madsen

Gruenspan

Jesper Munk
Rhonda
Kadavar
Truckfighters

Grüner Jäger

Natas Loves You
Bored Nothing
Wild Smiles

Hasenschaukel

Buriers
Svavar Knútur

Imperial Theater

Slowly Rolling Camera
Sea Change
Hanna Leess

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Hanseplatte

Aron Pfeil
U3000

Jazz Café

Høgni Reistrup
David Douglas
Nick Hakim
Alice Phoebe Lou

Mojo Club

Isaac Delusion
Kovacs
Francesco Yates
Kwabs

Indra

The White Album
Blaue Blume
Mont Oliver
Mads Langer

Molotow

White
Many Things
The Voyeurs
Catfish and the Bottlemen

Knust

Anna F.
Sinkane
Fat White Family
Einar Stray Orchestra

Kaiserkeller

I Am Giant
Dark Horses
Lonely the Brave
DŸSE

Moondoo

Credibil
3Plusss & Sorgenkind
Antilopen Gang
Karate Andi

N-Joy Reeperbus

NEØV
TOM THALER & BASIL
3Plusss & Sorgenkind
Rhonda
Einar Stray Orchestra
Catfish and the Bottlemen

Prinzenbar

NDR Blue Backstage
Suvi
Indiana
Naomi Pilgrim
Sekuoia
Klaus Fiehe

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

Nochtspeicher

Phoebe Kiddo
Tiger & Woods
Prins Thomas
Doc Daneeka

Rock Café St.Pauli

Navarone
God Damn
DeWolff
The Durango Riot

Pooca Bar

Shaking Godspeed
Gingerpig

Spielbude

Alice Phoebe Lou
Trenton & Free Radical
Reason
The Pepper Pots
Yalta Club

Schmidt Theater

Ray's Reeperbahn Revue

Schulmuseum

Max Jury
Hannah Lou Clark
Jake Isaac

Terrace Hill

Spring King
Blaenavon
Famy
Dry The River

Turmzimmer

Klubs
Parasite Single
TOM THALER & BASIL

St. Pauli Kirche

Charlie Cunningham
Eaves
Lambert

Uebel&Gefährlich

INVSN
Captain Capa
AnnenMayKantereit
KID SIMIUS LIVE

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2014-09-18 23:30.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates £1 or more will be upgraded to a premium account, which gives you access to processor-heavy features. £5 (€6, $8) will get you a year of premium membership.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

A Pint (£4.95) Other Amount

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 15o9fn.e0

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.011 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.