Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Monday 30th May

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Auditori Rockdelux

Astrid Williamson
Dead Can Dance

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Tuesday 31st May

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

La [2] Apolo

La Nais
Julien Baker

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Wednesday 1st June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Poble Espanyol

The Linda Lindas
Wet Leg
Teto Preto
Rina Sawayama

Sala Upload

De1l Girlz x Dani Rev
KOKOKO!
DJ Travella
Debit

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Thursday 2nd June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damm (fka Seat)

Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado
Kacey Musgraves
Tame Impala
Bad Gyal

Pull & Bear

Joey Bada$$
Charli XCX
Pavement

Jack Daniel's Sona

milc
Angeladorrrm
Velmondo

Tous Sona

Formica
Love Come Down

Estrella Damm Sona

pau
Nahoomie
Archer

Cupra (fka Ray-Ban)

Faye Webster
Dinosaur Jr
Yo La Tengo
Fred Again..
DJ Shadow
Myd (live band)

Binance (fka Primavera)

Rombo
Les Savy Fav
Sharon Van Etten
Cigarettes After Sex
Big Freedia

Plenitude (fka Pitchfork)

Carla
Richard Dawson & Circle
Amaarae
The Armed
100 gecs
Black Midi
Kampire & Decay: Bunu Bop

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Ouigo (fka Adidas)

Verde Prato
Aiko El Grupo
The Linda Lindas
Gustaf
Carolina Durante
Black Lips
Otoboke Beaver

Auditori Rockdelux

Joan Miquel Oliver
Kim Gordon
Rodrigo Cuevas 'Barbián'
Maria del Mar Bonet

NTS (fka Ray-Ban Studios)

Martha
Osheyack
VTSS (live)
Pelada
CRYSTALLMESS
AFRODEUTSCHE

Boiler Room x Cupra (fka Your Heineken Stage)

Furie Soundsystem
Aunty Razor
Rosa Pistola
MC Carol
Badsista
Tayhana
LCY
Optimo

Dice (fka Lotus) | Bits

Ivy Barkakati
D. Tiffany
Call Super b2b Shanti Celeste
Kareem Ali
Carista
DJ Fra
Honey Dijon

Tous | Bits

Oklou
Mabel
shygirl
Rina Sawayama
Let’s Eat Grandma
Hannah Diamond
Soto Asa

Night Pro | Bits

Bobbi Arlo
STA
The Free Fall Band

minimúsica

Workshops, toys and baby care

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Friday 3rd June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Sala Apolo | NITSA

Bonny Soul
Beniso
Kevin Parker (Tame Impala) dj set

Sala Apolo | ASTIN

Chediego
Marc Piñol

Estrella Damm (fka Seat)

Gabriela Richardson
Fontaines DC
The National
Jamie xx

Pull & Bear

Manel
Beck
Caribou

Jack Daniel's Sona

Maria Hein
Adelaida
Krissia

Tous Sona

Malena
Lumière

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damm Sona

h waas
Vonvon
Dafoe

Cupra (fka Ray-Ban)

Los Hermanos Cuberos
Beach Bunny
Wet Leg
Little Simz
Rigoberta Bandini
Mogwai
MARICAS & ISAbella

Binance (fka Primavera)

Cariño
Weyes Blood
Amaia
Warpaint
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

Plenitude (fka Pitchfork)

Chaqueta de Chándal
Helado Negro
Shellac
Parquet Courts
Earl Sweatshirt
Mainline Magic Orchestra
Young Marco

Ouigo (fka Adidas)

Pinpilinpussies
Pond
Tropical Fuck Storm
ZA! & la TransMegaCobla
Jehnny Beth
Iosonouncane
Lightning Bolt

Auditori Rockdelux

Marina Herlop
Low
Autechre
Evian Christ

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

NTS (fka Ray-Ban Studios)

Moin
CZN
buttechno
Lory D
Jasmine Infiniti (live)
Deena Abdelwahed (djset)

Boiler Room x Cupra (fka Your Heineken Stage)

Gazzi
Oma Totem
Pelada
Equiknoxx Ft. Gavsborg & Time Cow
DJ Playero b2b DJ Blass
Slim Soledad
Kenny Beats
CCL b2b Physical Therapy

Dice (fka Lotus) | Bits

Neska
Violet
Nídia
DJ Stingray '313'
Aurora Halal (live)
Blawan
Oscar Mulero
Jeff Mills

Tous | Bits

Le Nais
Mariah The Scientist
Paloma Mami
Pablo Vittar
Kaydy Cain
Lorenzo Senni
Mano Le Tough (live)

Night Pro | Bits

Matiah Chinaski & DJ Pere
Tomike
Leon Of Athens
Spiral Vortex
Theodore
M(h)aol
Pretty Happy

minimúsica

Workshops, toys and baby care

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Saturday 4th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Sala Apolo | NITSA

Remy
Unai Trotti

Sala Apolo | ASTIN

Shelby Grey
Kosmos

Estrella Damm (fka Seat)

Ferran Palau
Jorja Smith
Gorillaz

Pull & Bear

Einstürzende Neubauten
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Tyler, The Creator

Jack Daniel's Sona

malv
Mtines
Eterna Joventut

Tous Sona

Marc Piñol
Nico

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damm Sona

Lil Vichy
Sophie Lekker
Oriana

Cupra (fka Ray-Ban)

Les Amazones D'Afrique
María José Llergo
King Krule
IDLES
Disclosure
Dave P

Binance (fka Primavera)

Enny
Low
Black Country, New Road
Bauhaus
Beach House

Plenitude (fka Pitchfork)

Porridge Radio
Tim Burgess
Jawbox
Caroline Polachek
DIIV
shame
Leon Vynehall (djset)

Ouigo (fka Adidas)

Guineu
107 Faunos
Automatic
ABBATH
Napalm Death
Biscuit
boy harsher

Auditori Rockdelux

The Caretaker
Jenny Hval
Mavis Staples
Jamila Woods

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

NTS (fka Ray-Ban Studios)

Mecánica Popular
Lawrence Le Doux
John T. Gast
Zozo
Terrence Dixon (live)
Paquita Gordon

Boiler Room x Cupra (fka Your Heineken Stage)

TNTC
B4mba
Opoku
Softchaos
Karen Nyame KG
DJ Travella
Crystallmess b2b Cõvco

Dice (fka Lotus) | Bits

Norsicaa
DJ Harvey
Kamma & Masalo
DJ Playero
Sangre Nueva (DJ Python, Kelman Duran & Florentino)
Ben UFO

Tous | Bits

Die Katapult
Dreamcatcher
Slowthai
Duki
Alizzz
Squarepusher
DJ Stingray '313'

Night Pro | Bits

Her Skin
Koko
Lücy
Pluma
Bala Desejo
Tuyo
ANGER

minimúsica

Workshops, toys and baby care
Drumming lessons with Todd Trainer (Shellac)
Workshops, toys and baby care
Santiago Motorizado
Ferran Palau
Chaqueta de Chandal
Rombo
Workshops, toys and baby care

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Sunday 5th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Sala Apolo

Iceage
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Les Savy Fav
Dave P
DJ Fra

La [2] Apolo

Beach Bunny
Lost Girls
L Devine
Flohio
Teki Latex

Laut

Aufwachen (live)
Seltar (live)
Coàgul (live)
SDH (live)
Julio Tornero (live)
Verushka Sirit Dj Set
MT Formula (dj-set)

Paral·lel 62

Chill Mafia
Dillom
Saramalacara
Lizz

Red58

Evian Christ: Trance Party

La Téxtil

Khaled
El Bloque Dj's

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

La Nau

Irnini Mons
Shellac

Poble Espanyol

El Petit de Cal Eril
Boy Pablo
Cuco
Paloma Mami

Razzmatazz

Jehnny Beth
Beck
Kero Kero Bonito

Razzmatazz [2]

Fenne Lily
Jamila Woods
Alex Cameron
shame
DJ Brava

Sala Vol

Saïm
Jawbox

Sidecar

Automatic
Tropical Fuck Storm

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Monday 6th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Bóveda

Dead Normal
Sandré
Lightning Bolt

Sala Apolo

Ill Considered
Soccer 96
Steam Down
Sons Of Kemet
The Soul Jazz Records Sound System

La [2] Apolo

Los Hijos de Yayo
DJ Playero

Laut

John Talabot
Nexcyia
Cucina Powera
Holy Tongue
Sabla & Sara Berts
John Talabot

Paral·lel 62

Hidrogenesse
The Magnetic Fields
Austrahungaro DJ's

Red58

Isabella & Peach

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

La Téxtil

Ikram Bouloum
Mike
Keiyaa
Gazzi
Yung Prado

La Nau

Alanaire
Jockstrap

Razzmatazz

Yung Lean
Drain Gang (Bladee, Ecco2k, Thaiboy Digital)
Emiranda
Mechatok
Femi
Torus
Dark0
Lokey

Razzmatazz [2]

Aksak Maboul
Spellling
Beak>
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Virginie

Sidecar

Cassandra Jenkins
Sinéad O'Brien

Day Pro

Pluma
Bala Desejo
Tuyo
Ariox
Bonitx
Julieta

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Tuesday 7th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Sala Apolo

Doble Pletina
Nala Sinephro
Jorja Smith
ENNY
Beak> (dj-set)
Frankie Piza (dj-set)

La [2] Apolo

King Hannah
Los Bitchos
Noga Erez
Victor
Marie Montexier

Laut

Marina Herlop
Ethan P. Flynn
John Glacier
Two Shell

Paral·lel 62

Maria Jaume
Renaldo & Clara
L'Imperatrice
Diverso: Hi-Ki + La Diabla + Alvva

Red58

Danny L Harle & DJ Pastis

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

La Téxtil

Sourakata Koité
Hailu Mergia
Awesome Tapes (dj-set)

La Nau

Penelope Isles
Bandalos Chinos

Razzmatazz

Theramatic
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Slowdive
Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba
Dance System

Razzmatazz [2]

Ben Yart
Lord Apex
Wesley Joseph
Kamaal Williams
Nagui

Sidecar

Twin
Pile

Day Pro

ANGER
Nother
Her Skin
Koko
Leon Of Athens
Theodore

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Wednesday 8th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Bóveda

Power Burkas
Meet Me @ The Altar

Sala Apolo

Vulk
Interpol
Chet Faker
Unai Muguruza
DJ Playero

La [2] Apolo

Laani
Secret Night Gang
STR4TA
Gilles Peterson
Laani

Laut

MBODJ
Duma
Chrisman
Rayzor
Otim Alpha
DJ Diaki
MC Yallah & Debmaster
Turkana
Travella
Authentically Plastic

Paral·lel 62

Mafalda
Priya Ragu
Jorja Smith
D.R.O.P.: Deniso+Bonnie Soul

Red58

Kinetic
Mad Miran
Goldie

La Téxtil

Yasmin Williams
KMRU
Eli Winter + Cameron Knowler
Philip Sherburne

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

La Nau

Maria Somerville
Dry Cleaning
Erika De Casier

Poble Espanyol

Pom Pom Squad
Magdalena Bay
Ride
Khruangbin
Phoenix

Sala Upload

Frankie and the Witch Fingers
Xtrarradio Dj's

Razzmatazz

Albany
La Zowi
Megan Thee Stallion
Bad Gyal's Gogo Club

Razzmatazz [2]

Putochinomaricón
Easyfun
Namasenda
Hyd
Hannah Diamond
AG Cook
Kero Kero Bonito
100 gecs
Dorian Electra

Sidecar

107 Faunos
Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado
Laptra DJ's

Day Pro

Pastiche
Bobbi Arlo
Tomike
M(h)aol
Pretty Happy
My Ugly Clementine
shishi
MICE

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Thursday 9th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damm (fka Seat)

Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado
Khruangbin
Gorillaz
Tyler, The Creator

Pull & Bear

Amyl & The Sniffers
Interpol
Dua Lipa

Jack Daniel's Sona

Les Salvatges
Alavedra
Enemic Interior

Tous Sona

DJ Owey
La Niña Jacarandá

Estrella Damm Sona

Kryper
Kissy Perea
D.N.S.

Cupra (fka Ray-Ban)

Agoraphobia
Future Utopia
Squid
Slowdive
Playboi Carti
BICEP
Bad Boy Chiller Crew

Binance (fka Primavera)

Alex Cameron
Dry Cleaning
Ride
Metronomy
Bad Gyal

Plenitude (fka Pitchfork)

Casero
Ferran Palau
Jay Electronica
Big Thief
A.G. Cook
Mdou Moctar
Moonchild Sanelly

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Ouigo (fka Adidas)

Bikôkô
Rata Negra
Chill Mafia
Pile
Working Men's Club
High On Fire
Mujeres

NTS (fka Ray-Ban Studios)

Tarta Relena
Ambarchi / Sprenger / Stollmann
Duma
Gabber Modus Operandi
Slikback
Anz

Boiler Room x Cupra (fka Your Heineken Stage)

Malek! b2b Ego Morales
San Farafina
Hirma
Vanyfox
Slimboy Flacko b2b Oseka
Pierre Kwenders
Malika
Carin Kelly
Driss Bennis (aka OCB)
Mad Miran
AliA

Dice (fka Lotus) | Bits

Sonido Tupinamba
Gilles Peterson
Sofia Kourtesis (live)
Prospa (live)
India Jordan
John Talabot (djset)
HAAi
Mall Grab

Tous | Bits

Jensen McRae
Gracey
Griff
Cazzu
Ashnikko
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Charli XCX
2manydj's

Day Pro

Eneritz Furyak
Lücy
TroutFresh
Matiah Chinaski & DJ Pere
Spiral Vortex
Entrópica

Night Pro | Bits

My Ugly Clementine
Her Skin
Leon Of Athens
Theodore
Nother

minimúsica

Workshops, toys and baby care

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Friday 10th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damm (fka Seat)

Triángulo de Amor Bizarro
Brittany Howard
The Strokes
Run The Jewels

Pull & Bear

Hurray for the Riff Raff
Lorde
M.I.A.

Jack Daniel's Sona

Luces Negras
Los Yolos
Futurachicapop

Tous Sona

Spacer
Deckard

Estrella Damm Sona

Cat Gabal
JMII
Jozy

Cupra (fka Ray-Ban)

Tarquim
Marina Herlop
Giveon
The Smile
Nicola Cruz
Danny L Harle

Binance (fka Primavera)

Nueva Vulcano
Sampa The Great
Courtney Barnett
The Jesus & Mary Chain
Remi Wolf

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Plenitude (fka Pitchfork)

Apartamentos Acapulco
Cautious Clay
Stella Donnelly
IC3PEAK
yeule
Special Interest
Unai Muguruza

Ouigo (fka Adidas)

Marta Knight
Menta
TOPS
The Murder Capital
Priya Ragu
Dorian Electra
Senyawa

NTS (fka Ray-Ban Studios)

Erika De Casier
Valentino Mora (live)
Vladislav Delay
Pangaea
LCY (live)
mumdance

Boiler Room x Cupra (fka Your Heineken Stage)

DJ Kolt
DJ Lycox
DJ Firmenza
DJ Marfox
aya b2b BFTT
Clemency
Henzo
Stolen Velour
bonus round: b2b2b2b2b bast mode

Dice (fka Lotus) | Bits

Stein
Mary Anne Hobbs
Marco Shuttle
Efdemin
Wata Igarashi (live)
Sama' Abdulhadi
SPFDJ
VTSS (live)

Tous | Bits

CMAT
Maeve
Khea
Rigoberta Bandini
Chet Faker
Burna Boy
Grimes (dj-set)
Black Coffee

Night Pro | Bits

Lücy
Spiral Vortex
Matiah Chinaski & DJ Pere
TroutFresh
Entrópica

minimúsica

Workshops, toys and baby care

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Saturday 11th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damm (fka Seat)

Soleá Morente
Jorja Smith
Tame Impala
Megan Thee Stallion

Pull & Bear

Antònia Font
Yeah Yeah Yeahs
Phoenix

Jack Daniel's Sona

Primer Infant
Pantocrator
LaBlackie

Tous Sona

Lydia Vilas
Lanav

Estrella Damm Sona

La Vutarda
NPGLNN
Cucut

Cupra (fka Ray-Ban)

Angel Bat Dawid
Celeste
Mogwai
Jessie Ware
DJ Seinfeld 'Mirrors' (live)
DJ Coco

Binance (fka Primavera)

Genesis Owusu
Shellac
Sky Ferreira
Angèle
Sen Senra

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Plenitude (fka Pitchfork)

Pond
The Weather Station
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
Fred Again..
Viagra Boys
Molchat Doma
Altin Gün

Ouigo (fka Adidas)

DA SOUZA
Renaldo & Clara
Arooj Aftab
Confeti de Odio
Gaahls Wyrd
Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba
Oranssi Pazuzu

NTS (fka Ray-Ban Studios)

Courtesy (live)
AceMoMa (dj set)
Ela Minus
Namasenda
DJ Pastis

Boiler Room x Cupra (fka Your Heineken Stage)

La Niña Jacarandá
JOVENDELAPERLA
Zuli
Mechatok
Tygapaw
Two Shell
Pastis & Buenri
Tom Boogzim

Dice (fka Lotus) | Bits

AceMoMa (dj set)
Logic1000 (live)
Romy
Craig Richards b2b Nicolas Lutz
Special Request
Sherelle b2b Tim Reaper
Goldie

Tous | Bits

Paranoid 1966
La Zowi
Sad Night Dynamite
Caterina Barbieri
Mura Masa
Nicki Nicole
Jhay Cortez
Daniel Avery (live)

Night Pro | Bits

Tuyo
Pluma
shishi

minimúsica

Workshops, toys and baby care
Drum Box Workshop
Workshops, toys and baby care
Confeti de Odio
Germà Aire
Menta
Maria Hein
Workshops, toys and baby care

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Clashfinder Sunday 12th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Sala Apolo

Spacer
Chaos In The CBD
DJ Seinfeld
Hanakito
Lis Sarroca
Vonvon
Ferdivei b2b Oddzero

La [2] Apolo

Phosky
Imox
Røpe
Anika Kunst
Lee Jo Life
Hector Oaks

Razzmatazz

Oriana
Nicola Cruz (dj-set)
Goldie
AceMoMa
Isabella

Razzmatazz [2]

Yozy
Courtesy
VTSS b2b Evian Christ

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Razzmatazz [3]

Fardoe
John Haven
Daniel 2000
Nile Fee
Dave P
Marcelo Pantani

Razzmatazz [4]

Debora Kessler
Dave P
Velmondo b2b Marc Piñol
Iro Aka

Razzmatazz [5]

Merixell De Soto
Titi Calor
Titi Calor
Kelman Duran

Dice (fka Lotus) | Bits

Anika Kunst
Joyhauser
Héctor Oaks
Amelie Lens
Nina Kraviz

Tous | Bits

Malika
Chaos In The CBD
Nicola Cruz (dj-set)
Monolink
Peggy Gou

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2022-06-13 21:42.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0yohu6.f9

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.016 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.