Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Wednesday 1st June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Poble Espanyol

The Linda Lindas
Wet Leg
Teto Preto
Rina Sawayama

Sala Upload

De1l Girlz x Dani Rev
KOKOKO!
DJ Travella
Tayhana

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Thursday 2nd June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Auditori

Joan Miquel Oliver playing Surfistes en camera lenta
Kim Gordon
Rodrigo Cuevas 'Barbián'
Maria del Mar Bonet

Primavera

Rombo
Les Savy Fav
Sharon Van Etten
Cigarettes After Sex
Big Freedia

Ray-Ban

Faye Webster
Dinosaur Jr
Yo La Tengo
Fred Again..
DJ Shadow
Myd (live band)

Adidas

Verde Prato
Aiko El Groupo
The Linda Linda's
Gustaf
Carolina Durante
Black Lips
Otoboke Beaver

Pitchfork

Carla
Richard Dawson & Circle
Amaarae
The Armed
100 gecs
Black Midi
Kampire & Decay: Bunu Bop

Boiler-Room

Furie Soundsystem
Auntie Razor
Rosa Pistola
Mc Carol
Badsista
Tayhana
LCY Live
Optimo

Parking Garage

Martha
Osheyack
VTSS (live)
Pelada
CRYSTALLMESS
AFRODEUTSCHE

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Mordor (left)

Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado
Kacey Musgraves
Tame Impala
Bad Gyal

Mordor (right)

Joey Bada$$
Charli XCX
Pavement

Beach Club (sand)

Ivy Barkakati
D. Tiffany
Call Super b2b Shanti Celeste
Kareem Ali
Carista
DJ Fra
Honey Dijon

Beach Club (grass)

Oklou
Mabel
shygirl
Rina Sawayama
Let's Eat Grandma
Hannah Diamond
Soto Asa

Estrella Damm Sona

Pau
Nahoomie
Archer

Jack Daniel's Sona

Milc
Angeladorrrm
Velmondo

Tous Sona

Formica
Love Come Down

Night Pro

Bobbie Arlo
STA
The Free Fall Band

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Friday 3rd June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Auditori

Marina Herlop
Low
Autechre
EVIAN CHRIST: TRANCE PARTY

Primavera

Cariño
Weyes Blood
Amaia
Warpaint
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

Ray-Ban

Los Hermanos Cubero
Beach Bunny
Wet Leg
Little Simz
Rigoberta Bandini
Caribou
MARICAS & ISAbella

Adidas

Pinpilinpussies
Pond
Tropical Fuck Storm
ZA! & la TransMegaCobla
Jehnny Beth
Iosonouncane
Lightning Bolt

Pitchfork

Chaqueta de Chándal
Helado Negro
Shellac
Parquet Courts
Earl Sweatshirt
Mainline Magic Orchestra
Young Marco

Boiler-Room

Gazzi
Oma Totem
Pelada
Equiknoxx ft Gavsborg and Time Cow
DJ PLayero b2b DJ Blass
Slim Soledad
Kenny Beats
CCL b2b Physical Therapy

Parking Garage

Moin
CZN
buttechno
Lory D
Jasmine Infiniti (live)
Deena Abdelwahed (djset)

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Mordor (left)

Gabriela Richardson
Fontaines DC
The National
Jamie xx

Mordor (right)

Manel
Beck
The Strokes

Beach Club (sand)

Neska
Violet
Nídia
Stingray 313 DJ Set
Aurora Halal (live)
Blawan
Oscar Mulero
Jeff Mills

Beach Club (grass)

Le Nais
Mariah The Scientist
Paloma Mami
Pablo Vittar
Kaydy Cain
Lorenzo Senni
Mano Le Tough

Estrella Damm Sona

h-waas
Vonvon
Dafoe

Jack Daniel's Sona

Maria Hein
Adelaida
Krissia

Tous Sona

Malena
Lumière

Night Pro

Matiah Chinaski & DJ Pere
Tomike
Leon Of Athens
Spiral Vortex
Theodore
M(h)aol
Pretty Happy

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Saturday 4th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Auditori

The Caretaker
Jenny Hval
Mavis Staples
Jamila Woods

Primavera

Enny
Low
Black Country, New Road
Bauhaus
Beach House

Ray-Ban

Les Amazones D'Afrique
María José Llergo
King Krule
IDLES
Disclosure
Dave P

Adidas

Guineu
107 Faunos
Automatic
ABBATH
Napalm Death
Biscuit
boy harsher

Pitchfork

Porridge Radio
Tim Burgess
Jawbox
Caroline Polachek
DIIV
shame
Leon Vynehall

Boiler-Room

TNTC
JOKKOO presents: B4mba
JOKKOO presents: Opoku
JOKKOO presents: Softchaos
JOKKOO presents: Karen Nyame KG
JOKKOO presents: DJ Travella
JOKKOO presents: Crystallmess b2b Covco

Parking Garage

Mecánica Popular
Lawrence Le Doux
John T. Gast
ZoZo
Terrence Dixon (live)
Paquita Gordon

Mordor (left)

Einstürzende Neubauten
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Tyler, The Creator

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Mordor (right)

Ferran Palau
Jorja Smith
Gorillaz

Beach Club (sand)

Norsicaa
DJ Harvey
Kamma & Masalo
DJ Playero
Sangre Nueva (DJ Python, Kelman Duran & Florentino)
Ben UFO

Beach Club (grass)

Die Katapult
Dreamcatcher
Slowthai
Duki
Alizzz
Squarepusher
Stingray 313 Live

Estrella Damm Sona

Lil Vichy
Sophie Lekker
Nico Etorena

Jack Daniel's Sona

Malv
MTINES
Eterna Joventut

Tous Sona

Marc Pinol
Nico

Night Pro

Her Skin
Koko
Lucy
Pluma
Bala Desejo
Tuyo
ANGER

minimúsica

Drumming lessons with Todd Trainer (Shellac)
Santiago Motorizado, Ferran Palau, Chaqueta de Chandal, Rombo

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Sunday 5th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Poble Espanyol

El Petit de Cal Eril
Boy Pablo
Cuco
Paloma Mami

Razzmatazz

Jehnny Beth
Beck
Kero Kero Bonito

Razzmatazz [2]

Fenne Lily
Jamila Woods
Alex Cameron
shame
DJ Brava

Sala Apolo

Iceage
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Les Savy Fav
Dave P
DJ Fra

La [2] Apolo

Beach Bunny
Lost Girls
L Devine
Flohio
Teki Latex

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Laut

Aufwachen (live)
Seltar (live)
Coàgul (live)
SDH (live)
Julio Tornero (live)
Verushka Sirit Dj Set
MT Formula (dj-set)

La Téxtil

Khaled
El Bloque Dj's: LABLACKIE + POLEMIK

Paral·lel 62

Chill Mafia
Dillom
Saramalacara
Lizz

Red58

Evian Christ: Trance Party (w. Anne Savage & Doss)

Sala Vol

Saïm
Jawbox

Sidecar

Automatic
Tropical Fuck Storm

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Monday 6th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Day Pro

Pluma
Bala Desejo
Tuyo
Ariox
Bonitx
Julieta

Razzmatazz

Yung Lean
Drain Gang (Bladee, Ecco2K, Tahiboy Digital)
Emiranda
Mechatok
Femi
Torus
Dark0
Lokey

Razzmatazz [2]

Aksak Maboul
Spellling
Beak>
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Virginie

Sala Apolo

Ill Considered
Soccer 96
Steam Down
Sons Of Kemet
The Soul Jazz Records Sound System

La [2] Apolo

Los Hijos de Yayo
Yung Beef
DJ Naranjito

Laut

John Talabot
Cucina Powera
Holy Tongue
Sabla
Nexcyia
John Talabot

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

La Téxtil

Ikram Bouloum
Mike
Keiyaa
Gazzi
Yung Prado

Paral·lel 62

Hidrogenesse
The Magnetic Fields

Red58

ISAbella
Peach

La Nau

Jockstrap

Bóveda

Dead Normal
Sandré
Lightning Bolt

Sidecar

Cassandra Jenkins
Sinéad O'Brien

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Tuesday 7th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Day Pro

ANGER
Nother
Her Skin
Koko
Leon Of Athens
Theodore

Razzmatazz

Theramatic
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Slowdive
Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba
Dance System

Razzmatazz [2]

Ben Yart
Lord Apex
Wesley Joseph
Kamaal Williams
Nagui

Sala Apolo

Doble Pletina
Nala Sinephro
Jorja Smith
ENNY
Beak> DJ Set

La [2] Apolo

King Hannah
Los Bitchos
Noga Erez
Victor
Marie Montexier

Laut

Marina Herlop
Ethan P. Flynn
John Glacier
Two Shell

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

La Téxtil

Sourakata Koité
Hailu Mergia
Awesome Tapes Dj Set

Paral·lel 62

Maria Jaume
Renaldo & Clara
L'Imperatrice
Diverso: Hi-Ki + La Diabla + Alvva

Red58

Harlecore: Danny L Harle + DJ Pastis

La Nau

Penelope Isles
Bandalos Chinos

Sala Vol

The Free Fall Band
Tuyo
Anger

Sidecar

Twin
Pile

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Wednesday 8th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Day Pro

Pastiche
Bobbi Arlo
Tomike
M(h)aol
Pretty Happy
My Ugly Clementine
shishi
MICE

Poble Espanyol

Pom Pom Squad
Magdalena Bay
Ride
Khruangbin
Phoenix

Razzmatazz

Albany
La Zowi
Megan Thee Stallion
Bad Gyal's Gogo Club

Razzmatazz [2]

P.C. MUSIC presents: ACID ANGEL

Sala Apolo

Vulk
Interpol
Chet Faker
Unai Muguruza
Dj Playero

La [2] Apolo

Laani
Secret Night Gang
STR4TA
Gilles Peterson

Laut

MC Yallah & Debmaster
Duma
Jokkoo

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

La Téxtil

Yasmin Williams
KMRU
Eli Winter + Cameron Knowler
Philip Sherburne

Paral·lel 62

Mafalda
Priya Ragu
Jorja Smith
D.R.O.P.: Deniso+Bonnie Soul

Red58

Kinetic
Mad Miran
Goldie

La Nau

Maria Somerville
Dry Cleaning
Erika De Casier

Sala Upload

Frankie and the Witch Fingers
Xtrarradio Dj's

Bóveda

Power Burkas
Meet Me @ The Altar

Sala Vol

Her Skin
Koko
Nother

Sidecar

107 Faunos
Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado (DJ Set?)

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Thursday 9th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera

Alex Cameron
Dry Cleaning
Ride
Metronomy
Bad Gyal

Ray-Ban

Agoraphobia
Future Utopia
Squid
Slowdive
Playboi Carti
BICEP
Bad Boy Chiller Crew

Adidas

Bikôkô
Rata Negra
Chill Mafia
Pile
Working Men's Club
High On Fire
Mujeres

Pitchfork

Casero
Holly Humberstone
Jay Electronica
Big Thief
A.G. Cook
Mdou Moctar
Moonchild Sanelly

Boiler-Room

MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Malek! x Ego Morales b2b
MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: San Farafina
MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Hirma
MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Vanyfox
MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Slimboy Flacko x Oseka b2b
MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Pierre Kwenders
Casa Voyager: Malika
Casa Voyager: Carin Kelly
Casa Voyager: Driss Bennis aka OCB
Casa Voyager: Mad Miran
Casa Voyager: Alia

Parking Garage

Tarta Relena
Ambarchi / Sprenger / Stollmann
Duma
Gabber Modus Operandi
Slikback
Anz

Mordor (left)

Él Mató a un Policía Motorizado
Khruangbin
Gorillaz
Tyler, The Creator

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Mordor (right)

Amyl & The Sniffers
Interpol
Dua Lipa

Beach Club (sand)

Sonido Tupinamba
Gilles Peterson
Sofia Kourtesis (live)
Prospa
India Jordan
John Talabot (djset)
HAAi
Mall Grab

Beach Club (grass)

Jensen McRae
Gracey
Griff
Cazzu
Ashnikko
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Charli XCX
2manydjs

Estrella Damm Sona

Kryper
Kissy Perea
D.N.S.

Jack Daniel's Sona

Les Salvatges
Alavedra
Enemic Interior

Tous Sona

DJ Owey
La Nina Jacaranda

Night Pro

My Ugly Clementine
Her Skin
Leon Of Athens
Theodore
Nother

Day Pro

Eneritz Furyak
Lücy
TroutFresh
Matiah Chinaski & DJ Pere
Spiral Vortex
Entrópica

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Friday 10th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera

Nueva Vulcano
Sampa The Great
Courtney Barnett
The Jesus & Mary Chain
Remi Wolf

Ray-Ban

Tarquim
Marina Herlop
Pink Pantheress
Giveon
The Smile
Nicola Cruz DJ set
Danny L Harle

Adidas

Marta Knight
Menta
TOPS
The Murder Capital
Priya Ragu
Dorian Electra
Senyawa

Pitchfork

Apartamentos Acapulco
Cautious Clay
Stella Donnelly
IC3PEAK
yeule
Special Interest
Unai Muguruza

Boiler-Room

DJ Kolt: 10 years of Principe
DJ Lycox: 10 years of Principe
DJ Firmeza: 10 years of Principe
DJ Marfox: 10 years of Principe
Clemency: Yco Cru Takeover
Henzo: Yco Cru Takeover
aya b2b BFTT: Yco Cru Takeover
Stolen Yelour: Yco Cru Takeover
bonus round: b2b2b2b2b bast mode, Yco Cru Takeover

Parking Garage

Erika De Casier
Valentino Mora (live)
Vladislav Delay
Pangaea
LCY (live)
Mumdance

Mordor (left)

Triángulo de Amor Bizarro
Brittany Howard
The Strokes
Run The Jewels

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Mordor (right)

Hurray For The Riff Raff
Lorde
M.I.A.

Beach Club (sand)

Stein
Mary Anne Hobbs
Marco Shuttle
Efdemin
Wata Igarashi (live)
Sama' Abdulhadi
SPFDJ
VTSS Dj Set

Beach Club (grass)

CMAT
Maeve
Khea
Rigoberta Bandini
Chet Faker
Burna Boy
Grimes (dj-set)
Black Coffee

Estrella Damm Sona

Cat Gabal
JMII
Yozy

Jack Daniel's Sona

Luces Negras
Los Yolos
Futurachicapop

Tous Sona

Spacer
Deckard

Night Pro

Lucy
Spiral Vortex
Matiah Chinasky & DJ Pere
Trout Fresh
Entropica

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Saturday 11th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera

Genesis Owusu
Sky Ferreira
Shellac
Angèle
Sen Senra

Ray-Ban

Angel Bat Dawid
Celeste
Mogwai
Jessie Ware
DJ Seinfeld 'Mirrors' (live)
DJ Coco

Adidas

DA SOUZA
Renaldo & Clara
Arooj Aftab
Confeti de Odio
Gaahls Wyrd
Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba
Oranssi Pazuzu

Pitchfork

Pond
The Weather Station
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
Fred Again..
Viagra Boys
Molchat Doma
Altin Gün

Boiler-Room

La nina Jacaranda
JOVENDELAPERLA
Zuli
Mechatok
Tygapaw
Two Shell
Pastis & Buenri
Tom Boogzim

Parking Garage

Courtesy (live)
AceMoMa (live)
Ela Minus
Namasenda
DJ Pastis

Mordor (left)

Soleá Morente
Jorja Smith
Tame Impala
Megan Thee Stallion

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Mordor (right)

Antònia Font
Yeah Yeah Yeahs
Phoenix

Beach Club (sand)

AceMoMa (dj set)
Logic1000 (live)
Romy
Craig Richards b2b Nicolas Lutz
Special Request
Sherelle b2b Tim Reaper
Goldie

Beach Club (grass)

Paranoid 1966
La Zowi
Sad Night Dynamite
Caterina Barbieri
Tainy
Nicki Nicole
Jhay Cortez
Daniel Avery (live)

Estrella Damm Sona

La Vutarda
NPGLNN
Cucut

Jack Daniel's Sona

Enemic Interior
Pantocrator
LaBlackie

Tous Sona

Lydia Vilas
Lanav

Night Pro

Tuyo
Pluma
shishi

minimúsica

Drum Box workshop
Confeti de Odio, Germa Aire, Menta, Maria Hein

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 (with classic stage names) Sunday 12th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Beach Club (sand)

Malika
Chaos in the CBD
Nicola Cruz DJ Set
Monolink
Peggy Gou

Beach Club (grass)

Anika Kunst
Joyhauser
Hector Oaks
Amelie Lens
Nina Kraviz

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2022-06-09 11:54.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0zd2pn.kz

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.02 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.