Loading...

Hide this

ūüí¨ Comments

Print Advisory: 2 - Print if you have to

Keep this site running - Donate

Primavera Sound 2022 Wednesday 1st June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Poble Espanyol (5000)

The Linda Lindas

19:00 - 19:40

Wet Leg

20:00 - 20:40

Teto Preto

21:00 - 22:00

Rina Sawayama

22:20 - 23:20

Sala Upload (500)

De1l Girlz x Dani Rev

23:30 - 00:30

KOKOKO!

00:45 - 01:45

DJ Travella

02:00 - 03:00

Tayhana

03:10 - 05:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Thursday 2nd June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damn FKA Seat

El Mató a un Policía Motorizado

18:00 - 18:45

Kacey Musgraves

20:10 - 21:10

Tame Impala

22:55 - 00:25

Bad Gyal

02:35 - 03:35

Pull & Bear

girl in red

19:00 - 20:05

Charli XCX

21:25 - 22:40

Pavement

00:40 - 02:20

Cupra FKA Ray-Ban

Faye Webster

17:50 - 18:50

Dinosaur Jr.

20:00 - 21:00

Yo La Tengo

22:20 - 23:20

Fred Again..

00:45 - 01:45

DJ Shadow

03:15 - 04:25

MYD Live Band

05:00 - 06:00

Binance FKA Primavera

Rombo

17:00 - 17:45

Les Savy Fav

18:55 - 19:55

Sharon Van Etten

21:05 - 22:15

Cigarettes After Sex

23:25 - 00:40

Big Freedia

01:55 - 03:00

Plenitude FKA Pitchfork

Carla

17:30 - 18:10

Richard Dawson & Circle

19:05 - 19:50

Amaarae

20:50 - 21:40

The Armed

22:35 - 23:25

100 gecs

00:25 - 01:15

black midi

02:15 - 03:05

Kampire & Decay: Bunu Pop

04:05 - 05:00

Ouigo FKA Adidas

Verde Prato

16:45 - 17:25

Aiko El Groupo

18:15 - 19:00

The Linda Lindas

19:55 - 20:45

Gustaf

21:45 - 22:30

Carolina Durante

23:30 - 00:20

Black Lips

01:20 - 02:10

Otoboke Beaver

03:10 - 04:00

Auditori Rockdelux

Lingua Ignota

16:00 - 17:00

Kim Gordon

17:30 - 18:30

Rodrigo Cuevas: Barbi√°n

19:00 - 20:00

Maria del Mar Bonet

21:00 - 22:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

NTS FKA Ray-Ban Studios

Martha

22:00 - 23:00

Osheyack

23:00 - 23:45

VTSS Live

23:45 - 00:15

Pelada

00:15 - 01:15

CRYSTALLMESS

01:15 - 03:15

AFRODEUTSCHE

03:15 - 05:30

Tous (Primavera Bits)

oklou

18:45 - 19:30

Mabel

20:00 - 21:00

Shygirl

21:30 - 22:30

Rina Sawayama

23:00 - 00:00

Kehlani

00:30 - 01:30

Hannah Diamond

02:00 - 03:00

Soto Asa

03:30 - 04:30

Dice FKA Lotus (Primavera Bits)

Ivy Barkakati

18:00 - 19:00

D. Tiffany

19:00 - 20:30

Call Super B2B Shanti Celeste

20:30 - 23:30

Kareem Ali

23:30 - 00:30

Carista

00:30 - 02:15

DJ Fra

02:15 - 04:00

Honey Dijon

04:00 - 05:30

Night Pro (Primavera Bits)

Bobbi Arlo

21:30 - 22:15

STA

22:45 - 23:30

The Free Fall Band

00:00 - 00:45

Estrella Damm Sona

pau

17:00 - 18:30

Nahoomie

21:00 - 22:30

Archer

01:00 - 02:00

Tous Sona

Formica

19:00 - 20:30

Love Come Down

23:00 - 00:30

Jack Daniel's Sona FKA OCB Paper Sessions

Milc

18:30 - 19:00

Angeladorrrm

20:30 - 21:00

Velmondo

22:30 - 23:00

Boiler Room X Cupra FKA Your Heineken Stage

Furie Soundsystem

18:00 - 19:00

Aunty Razor

19:00 - 19:30

Rosa Pistola

20:00 - 21:00

Mc Carol

21:00 - 21:45

Badslsta

21:45 - 22:15

Tayhana

22:15 - 23:15

LCY live

23:15 - 00:15

Optimo

00:15 - 05:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Friday 3rd June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damn FKA Seat

Gabriela Richardson

18:00 - 18:45

Fontaines D.C.

20:05 - 21:05

The National

22:50 - 00:20

Jamie xx

02:15 - 03:15

Pull & Bear

Manel

19:00 - 19:50

Beck

21:20 - 22:35

The Strokes

00:35 - 02:05

Cupra FKA Ray-Ban

Beach Bunny

16:30 - 17:10

Georgia

18:00 - 18:50

Wet Leg

19:50 - 20:45

Little Simz

22:00 - 22:55

Bikini Kill

00:05 - 01:05

Caribou

02:25 - 03:45

MARICAS & ISAbella

03:45 - 06:00

Binance FKA Primavera

Cari√Īo

17:15 - 18:05

Weyes Blood

18:55 - 19:45

Amaia

20:50 - 21:55

Warpaint

23:00 - 00:00

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

01:10 - 02:20

Plenitude FKA Pitchfork

Chaqueta de Chandal

17:30 - 18:10

Helado Negro

19:05 - 19:50

Shellac

20:50 - 21:55

Parquet Courts

22:35 - 23:25

Earl Sweatshirt

00:35 - 01:15

Mainline Magic Orchestra

02:10 - 02:55

Young Marco

04:05 - 05:45

Ouigo FKA Adidas

Pinpilinpussies

16:45 - 17:25

Pond

18:15 - 19:00

Tropical Fuck Storm

19:55 - 20:40

Za! & la TransMegaCobla

21:45 - 22:30

Jehnny Beth

23:30 - 00:30

Iosonouncane

01:20 - 02:10

Lightning Bolt

03:00 - 04:00

Auditori Rockdelux

Marina Herlop

16:00 - 17:00

Low

17:30 - 18:30

Autechre

19:00 - 20:00

Evian Christ

21:00 - 22:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

NTS FKA Ray-Ban Studios

Moin

22:00 - 23:00

CZN

23:15 - 23:55

Buttechno

00:15 - 01:15

Lory D

01:15 - 02:25

Jasmine Infiniti Live

02:25 - 03:25

Deena Abdelwahed DJ Set

03:25 - 05:30

Tous (Primavera Bits)

Le Nais

18:45 - 19:30

Mariah The Scientist

20:00 - 21:00

Paloma Mami

21:30 - 22:30

Pabllo VIttar

23:00 - 00:00

Kaydy Cain

00:30 - 01:30

Lorenzo Senni

02:00 - 03:00

Mano Le Tough

03:30 - 04:30

Dice FKA Lotus (Primavera Bits)

Neska

18:00 - 19:00

Violet

19:00 - 20:30

Nidia

20:30 - 22:00

Stingray 313 DJ Set

22:00 - 23:30

Aurora Halal live

23:30 - 00:30

Blawan

00:30 - 01:30

Oscar Mulero

01:30 - 03:30

Jeff Mills

03:30 - 05:30

Night Pro (Primavera Bits)

Matiah Chinaski & DJ Pere

19:00 - 19:45

Tomike

20:15 - 21:00

Leon Of Athens

21:30 - 22:15

Spiral Vortex

22:45 - 23:30

Theodore

00:00 - 00:45

M(h)aol

01:15 - 02:00

Pretty Happy

02:30 - 03:15

Estrella Damm Sona

h-waas

17:00 - 18:30

Vonvon

21:00 - 22:30

Dafoe

01:00 - 02:00

Tous Sona

Malena

19:00 - 20:30

Lumière

23:00 - 00:30

Jack Daniel's Sona FKA OCB Paper Sessions

Maria Hein

18:30 - 19:00

Adelaida

20:30 - 21:00

Krissia

22:30 - 23:00

Boiler Room X Cupra FKA Your Heineken Stage

Gazzi

18:00 - 19:00

Oma Totem

19:00 - 20:00

Pelada

20:00 - 20:30

Equiknoxx ft Gavsborg and Time Cow

20:30 - 21:30

DJ Playero b2b DJ Blass

21:30 - 23:00

Slim Soledad

23:00 - 00:00

Kenny Beats

00:00 - 01:00

CCL b2b Physical Therapy

01:00 - 05:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Saturday 4th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damn FKA Seat

Ferran Palau

18:00 - 18:45

Jorja Smith

20:45 - 21:45

Gorillaz

00:15 - 01:45

Pull & Bear

Einst√ľrzende Neubaten

19:00 - 20:30

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds

22:00 - 00:00

Tyler, the Creator

02:00 - 03:00

Cupra FKA Ray-Ban

Les Amazones d'Afrique

17:50 - 18:40

María José Llergo

19:45 - 20:35

King Krule

21:45 - 22:50

Idles

00:15 - 01:25

Disclosure

02:45 - 04:00

Dave P

04:05 - 06:00

Binance FKA Primavera

Enny

17:00 - 17:45

Rapsody

18:45 - 19:40

Black Country, New Road

20:40 - 21:40

Bauhaus

22:55 - 00:10

Beach House

01:30 - 02:40

Plenitude FKA Pitchfork

Porridge Radio

17:30 - 18:10

Tim Burgess

19:05 - 19:50

Jawbox

20:50 - 21:40

Caroline Polachek

22:35 - 23:25

DIIV

00:35 - 01:15

Shame

02:10 - 02:55

Leon Vynehall

04:05 - 05:45

Ouigo FKA Adidas

Guineu

16:45 - 17:25

TBA

18:15 - 19:00

Automatic

19:55 - 20:45

ABBATH

21:45 - 22:30

Napalm Death

23:30 - 00:30

Biscuit

01:20 - 02:05

Boy Harsher

03:00 - 04:00

Auditori Rockdelux

The Caretaker

16:00 - 17:00

Jenny Hval

17:30 - 18:30

Mavis Staples

19:00 - 20:00

Jamila Woods

21:00 - 22:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

NTS FKA Ray-Ban Studios

Mec√°nica Popular

22:00 - 22:45

Lawrence Le Doux

23:05 - 00:34

John T Gast

00:35 - 01:35

Zozo

01:35 - 03:05

Terrence Dixon live

03:05 - 04:05

Paquita Gordon

04:05 - 05:45

Tous (Primavera Bits)

Die Katapult

18:45 - 19:30

Dreamcatcher

20:00 - 21:00

slowthai

21:30 - 22:30

Duki

23:00 - 00:00

Alizzz

00:30 - 01:30

Squarepusher

02:00 - 03:00

Stingray 313 DJ Set

03:30 - 04:30

Dice FKA Lotus (Primavera Bits)

Noriscaa

18:00 - 19:00

DJ Harvey

19:00 - 22:00

Kamma & Masalo

22:00 - 23:30

DJ Playero

23:30 - 01:00

Sangre Nueva

01:00 - 04:00

Ben UFO

04:00 - 06:00

Night Pro (Primavera Bits)

Her Skin

19:00 - 19:45

Koko

20:15 - 21:00

L√ľcy

21:30 - 22:15

Pluma

22:45 - 23:30

Bala Desejo

00:00 - 00:45

Tuyo

01:15 - 02:00

Anger

02:30 - 03:15

Estrella Damm Sona

Lil VIchy

17:00 - 18:30

Sophie Lekker

21:00 - 22:30

Oriana

01:00 - 02:00

Tous Sona

Marc Pi√Īol

19:00 - 20:30

Nico

23:00 - 00:30

Jack Daniel's Sona FKA OCB Paper Sessions

Maiv

18:30 - 19:00

Mtines

20:30 - 21:00

Eterna Joventut

22:30 - 23:00

Boiler Room X Cupra FKA Your Heineken Stage

JOKKOO presents: B4mba

19:30 - 20:30

JOKKOO presents: Opoku

20:30 - 21:30

JOKKOO presents: Karen Nyame KG

22:30 - 23:30

DJ Travella

23:30 - 00:30

JOKKOO presents: Crystallmess b2b C√Ķvco

00:30 - 06:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Sunday 5th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Poble Espanyol (5000)

El Petit De Cal Eril

19:00 - 19:45

Boy Pablo

20:15 - 21:00

Cuco

21:30 - 22:15

Little Simz

22:30 - 23:30

Razzmatazz (2000)

Jehnny Beth

22:00 - 22:45

Beck

23:15 - 00:45

Kero Kero Bonito

01:00 - 02:30

Razzmatazz 2 (940)

Fenne Lilly

21:30 - 22:15

Jamila Woods

22:30 - 23:15

Alex Cameron

23:30 - 00:30

Shame

00:45 - 01:45

BRAVA

02:00 - 05:00

Sala Apolo (1600)

Iceage

21:00 - 21:45

King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard

22:00 - 22:45

Les Savy Fav

23:30 - 00:30

Dave P

00:45 - 02:30

DJ Fra

02:30 - 05:00

La [2] Apolo (800)

Beach Bunny

21:30 - 22:15

Lost Girls

22:30 - 23:30

L Devine

23:45 - 00:45

Flohio

01:00 - 02:00

Teki Latex

02:15 - 05:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

PARAL·LEL 62 (1500)

Chill Mafia

20:00 - 20:45

Dillom

21:00 - 22:00

Saramallacara

22:15 - 23:00

Lizz

23:00 - 00:00

Sala Vol (500)

Sa√Įm

20:50 - 21:30

Jawbox

22:00 - 22:50

RED58 (250)

Evian Christ: Trance Party feat. Anne Savage & Doss

22:00 - 04:00

Sidecar (200)

Automatic

22:10 - 23:00

Tropical Fuck Storm

23:30 - 00:30

LAUT (200)

Aufwachen Live

21:00 - 21:45

Seltar Live

22:00 - 22:45

Coàgul Live

23:00 - 23:45

SDH Live

00:00 - 00:45

Julio Tornero Live

01:00 - 01:45

Verushka Sirit DJ Set

02:00 - 03:00

MT Formula DJ Set

03:30 - 04:50

La Textil (200ish)

Khaled

22:10 - 23:00

El Bloque DJ's: LABLACKIE + POLEMIK

23:30 - 02:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Monday 6th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Day Pro

Pluma

15:00 - 15:30

Bala Desejo

16:00 - 16:30

Tuyo

17:00 - 17:30

Ariox

18:00 - 18:45

Bonitx

19:15 - 20:00

Julieta

20:30 - 21:15

Razzmatazz (2000)

Femi

21:00 - 21:45

Lokey

22:00 - 22:45

Torus

23:00 - 23:45

Chariot

00:00 - 00:45

Yung Lean

01:00 - 01:45

DARK0

03:00 - 03:45

Draing Gang (Bladee, Ecco2k, Thaiboy Digital)

04:00 - 05:00

Razzmatazz 2 (940)

Aksak Maboul

21:30 - 22:15

Spelling

22:30 - 23:15

Beak>

23:30 - 00:30

King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard

00:45 - 02:00

Virginie

02:15 - 05:00

Sala Apolo (1600)

III Considered

19:00 - 19:45

Soccer 96

20:00 - 20:45

Steam Down

21:00 - 21:45

Sons of Kemet

22:00 - 23:00

The Soul Jazz Records Sound System

23:00 - 00:00

La [2] Apolo (800)

Los Hijos de Yayo

19:30 - 20:30

Yung Beef

20:45 - 21:45

DJ Naranjito

22:00 - 23:00

PARAL·LEL 62 (1500)

Hidrogenesse

20:00 - 20:50

The Magnetic Fields

21:15 - 22:40

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Bóveda (400)

Dead Normal

20:50 - 21:30

Sandré

22:00 - 22:50

Lightning Bolt

23:10 - 00:00

La Nau (350)

Jockstrap

22:00 - 22:50

RED58 (250)

ISAbella

00:00 - 02:00

Peach

02:00 - 04:00

Sidecar (200)

Cassandra Jenkins

22:10 - 23:00

Sinead O'Brien

23:30 - 00:20

LAUT (200)

John Talabot DJ Set

21:00 - 21:40

Cucina Powera

22:15 - 23:15

Holy Tongue

23:35 - 00:35

Sabla

00:50 - 01:40

Afrikan Sciences

02:20 - 03:20

John Talabot

03:40 - 04:20

La Textil (200ish)

Ikram Bouloum

21:00 - 21:45

MIKE

22:00 - 22:45

keiyaA

23:00 - 00:00

GAZZI

00:15 - 01:15

YUNG PRADO

01:30 - 02:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Tuesday 7th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Day Pro

Anger

12:00 - 12:30

Nother

12:50 - 13:20

Her Skin

13:40 - 14:10

Koko

14:30 - 15:00

Leon Of Athens

15:20 - 15:50

Theodore

16:10 - 16:40

Razzmatazz (2000)

Therematic

21:00 - 21:45

King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard

22:15 - 23:45

Slowdive

00:15 - 01:45

Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba

02:00 - 03:00

Dance System

03:00 - 05:00

Razzmatazz 2 (940)

Ben Yart

21:30 - 22:15

Lord Apex

22:30 - 23:15

Wesley Joseph

23:30 - 00:30

Kamaal Williams

00:45 - 01:45

Nagui

02:00 - 05:00

Sala Apolo (1600)

Doble Pletina

21:30 - 22:15

Nala Sinephro

22:30 - 23:30

Jorja Smith

23:45 - 00:45

ENNY

01:00 - 02:00

BEAK> DJ Set

02:15 - 05:00

La [2] Apolo (800)

King Hannah

21:30 - 22:15

Los Bitchos

22:30 - 23:30

Noga Erez

23:45 - 00:45

Victor

01:00 - 02:00

Marie Montexier

02:15 - 05:00

PARAL·LEL 62 (1500)

Maria Jaume

20:00 - 20:45

Renaldo & Clara

20:55 - 21:40

L'Impératrice

22:10 - 23:15

Diverso: Hi-Ki + La Diabla + Alvva

23:20 - 00:10

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Sala Vol (500)

The Free Fall Band

20:00 - 20:40

Tuyo

20:55 - 21:35

Anger

21:50 - 22:30

La Nau (350)

Penelope Isles

20:50 - 21:30

Bandalos Chinos

22:00 - 22:50

RED58 (250)

HARLECORE ft Danny L Harle & DJ Pastis

22:00 - 04:00

Sidecar (200)

Twin

22:10 - 22:55

Pile

23:30 - 00:20

LAUT (200)

Marina Herlop

20:50 - 21:30

Ethan P. Flynn

22:00 - 22:50

John Glacier

23:10 - 00:00

Two Shell

00:30 - 02:30

La Textil (200ish)

Sourakata Koité

21:00 - 21:45

Hailu Mergia

22:00 - 23:00

DJ Black Low

23:05 - 00:00

Awesome Tapes DJ Set

01:05 - 02:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Wednesday 8th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Day Pro

Pastiche

12:00 - 12:30

Bobbi Arlo

12:50 - 13:20

Tomike

13:40 - 14:10

M(h)aol

14:30 - 15:00

Pretty Happy

15:20 - 15:50

My Ugly Clementine

16:10 - 16:40

shishi

17:00 - 17:30

MICE

17:50 - 18:20

Poble Espanyol (5000)

Pom Pom Squad

19:00 - 19:40

Magdalena Bay

20:00 - 20:40

Ride

21:00 - 22:00

Khruangbin

22:20 - 23:20

Phoenix

23:45 - 01:00

Sala Upload (500)

Frankie & The Witch Fingers

01:30 - 02:40

Xtrarradio DJs

03:00 - 05:00

Razzmatazz (2000)

Albany

21:00 - 21:45

La Zowi

22:15 - 23:15

Megan Thee Stallion

23:45 - 00:45

Bad Gyal's Gogo Club

01:15 - 05:00

Razzmatazz 2 (940)

P.C. MUSIC presents ACID ANGEL feat. Namasenda, HYD, AG Cook, Easyfun, Hannah Diamond, Kero Kero Bonito, 100 gecs & Dorian Electra DJ Set

20:00 - 05:00

Sala Apolo (1600)

Vulk

21:00 - 21:45

Interpol

22:00 - 23:00

Chet Faker

23:45 - 01:00

Unai Muguruza

01:00 - 03:00

DJ Playero

03:00 - 05:00

La [2] Apolo (800)

Laani

21:30 - 22:15

Secret Night Gang

22:45 - 23:30

STR4TA

00:00 - 00:45

Gilles Peterson

01:00 - 03:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

PARAL·LEL 62 (1500)

Mafalda

20:00 - 20:45

Priya Ragu

21:00 - 21:45

Jorja Smith

22:10 - 23:10

D.R.O.P: Marvyn + Bonnie Soul

23:15 - 00:30

Sala Vol (500)

Her Skin

20:00 - 20:40

Koko

20:55 - 21:40

Nother

21:50 - 22:50

Bóveda (400)

Power Burkas

20:50 - 21:30

Meet Me @ the Altar

22:00 - 22:50

La Nau (350)

Maria Sommerville

20:50 - 21:30

Dry Cleaning

22:00 - 22:50

Erika De Casier

23:10 - 00:00

RED58 (250)

KInetic

22:00 - 02:00

Mad Miran

02:00 - 04:00

Goldie

04:00 - 05:00

Sidecar (200)

107 Faunos

22:10 - 23:00

El Mató a un Policía Motorizado DJs

00:30 - 03:30

LAUT (200)

Mc Yallah & Debmaster

20:50 - 22:50

Duma

23:10 - 00:00

Jokkoo

00:30 - 02:30

La Textil (200ish)

Yasmin Williams

21:00 - 21:45

KMRU

22:00 - 22:45

Eli Winter + Cameron Knowler

23:05 - 00:00

Phillip Sherburne

01:05 - 02:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Thursday 9th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damn FKA Seat

El Mató a un Policía Motorizado

18:00 - 18:45

Khruangbin

20:05 - 21:20

Gorillaz

23:05 - 00:35

Tyler, The Creator

02:20 - 03:20

Pull & Bear

Amyl & The Sniffers

19:00 - 19:50

Interpol

21:35 - 22:50

Dua Lipa

00:50 - 02:05

Cupra FKA Ray-Ban

Agoraphobia

16:15 - 16:55

Future Utopia

17:50 - 18:40

Squid

19:45 - 20:35

Slowdive

22:00 - 23:15

Playboi Carti

00:40 - 01:45

Bicep

03:05 - 04:15

2manydjs

04:40 - 06:00

Binance FKA Primavera

Alex Cameron

17:00 - 17:45

Dry Cleaning

18:50 - 19:40

Ride

20:45 - 21:55

Metronomy

23:25 - 00:35

Bad Gyal

01:50 - 03:00

Plenitude FKA Pitchfork

Casero

17:30 - 18:10

Holly Humberstone

19:05 - 19:50

Jay Electronica

20:50 - 21:40

Big Thief

22:35 - 23:25

A.G. Cook

00:35 - 01:20

Mdou Moctar

02:10 - 02:50

Moonchild Sanelly

04:05 - 05:45

Ouigo FKA Adidas

Bikökö

16:45 - 17:25

Rata Negra

18:15 - 19:00

Chill Mafia

19:55 - 20:45

Pile

21:45 - 22:30

Working Men's Club

23:30 - 00:30

High on Fire

01:20 - 02:05

Mujeres

03:00 - 04:00

NTS FKA Ray-Ban Studios

Tarta Relena

22:00 - 23:00

Ambarchi / Sprenger / Sollmann

23:20 - 00:20

Duma

00:40 - 01:40

Gabber Modus Operandi

01:40 - 02:25

Slikback

02:25 - 03:55

Anz

03:55 - 05:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Tous (Primavera Bits)

Jensen McRae

17:45 - 18:30

Gracey

18:45 - 19:30

Griff

20:00 - 21:00

Cazzu

21:30 - 22:30

Ashnikko

23:00 - 00:00

King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

00:30 - 01:30

Charli XCX

02:00 - 03:00

Unai Muguruza

03:30 - 04:30

Dice FKA Lotus (Primavera Bits)

Sonido Tupinamba

18:00 - 19:00

Gilles Peterson

19:00 - 20:30

Sofia Kourtessi Live

20:30 - 21:30

Prospa

21:30 - 23:00

India Jordan

23:00 - 00:30

John Talabot

00:30 - 02:30

Haai

02:30 - 04:00

Mall Grab

04:00 - 05:30

Night Pro (Primavera Bits)

My Ugly Clementine

18:55 - 19:40

Her Skin

20:15 - 21:00

Leon Of Athens

21:30 - 22:15

Theodore

22:45 - 23:30

Nother

00:00 - 00:45

Estrella Damm Sona

Kryper

17:00 - 18:30

Kissy Perea

21:00 - 22:30

D.N.S.

01:00 - 02:00

Tous Sona

DJ Owey

19:00 - 20:30

La Ni√Īa Jacarand√°

23:00 - 00:30

Jack Daniel's Sona FKA OCB Paper Sessions

Les Salvatges

18:30 - 19:00

Alavedra

20:30 - 21:00

Enemic Interior

22:30 - 23:00

Boiler Room X Cupra FKA Your Heineken Stage

MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Malek! x Ego Morales b2b

18:00 - 19:00

MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: San Farafina

19:00 - 20:00

MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Hirma

20:00 - 21:00

MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Vanyfox

21:00 - 22:30

MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Slimboy Flacko x Oseka b2b

22:30 - 23:30

MOONSHINE X VOODOO CLUB: Pierre Kwenders

23:30 - 00:30

Malika

00:30 - 01:30

Casa Voyager: Carin Kelly

01:30 - 02:30

Casa Voyager: Driss Bennis aka OCB

02:30 - 03:30

Mad Miran

03:30 - 04:30

Casa Voyager: Alia

04:30 - 05:30

Day Pro

Eneritz Furyak

12:50 - 13:20

L√ľcy

13:40 - 14:10

TroutFresh

14:30 - 15:00

Matiah Chinaski & DJ Pere

15:20 - 15:50

Spiral Vortex

16:10 - 16:40

Entrópica

17:00 - 17:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Friday 10th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damn FKA Seat

Tri√°ngulo de Amor Bizarro

18:00 - 18:45

Britanny Howard

20:15 - 21:15

The Strokes

22:55 - 00:10

Run The Jewels

01:55 - 02:55

Pull & Bear

Clairo

19:00 - 19:50

Lorde

21:30 - 22:40

M.I.A.

00:25 - 01:40

Cupra FKA Ray-Ban

Tarquim

16:15 - 16:55

Pa Salieu

17:50 - 18:40

PinkPantheress

19:45 - 20:35

Giveon

22:00 - 23:10

The Smile

00:40 - 01:45

Nicola Cruz

03:00 - 04:15

Danny L Harle

04:20 - 06:00

Binance FKA Primavera

Nueva Vulcano

17:00 - 17:45

Sampa the Great

18:50 - 19:40

Courtney Barnett

20:45 - 21:55

The Jesus and Mary Chain

23:20 - 00:35

Remi Wolf

01:50 - 02:50

Plenitude FKA Pitchfork

Apartamentos Acapulco

17:30 - 18:10

Cautious Clay

19:05 - 19:50

Stella Donnelly

20:50 - 21:40

IC3PEAK

22:35 - 23:25

yeule

00:35 - 01:15

Bleachers

02:10 - 02:55

Special Interest

04:05 - 05:45

Ouigo FKA Adidas

Marta Knight

16:45 - 17:25

Menta

18:15 - 19:00

Tops

19:55 - 20:45

The Murder Capital

21:45 - 22:30

Priya Ragu

23:30 - 00:30

Dorian Electra

01:20 - 02:05

Senyawa

03:00 - 04:00

NTS FKA Ray-Ban Studios

Erika de Casier

22:00 - 23:00

Valentino Mora Live

23:20 - 00:20

Vladislav Delay

00:20 - 01:20

Pangaea

01:20 - 02:50

LCY Live

02:50 - 03:50

Mumdance

03:50 - 05:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Tous (Primavera Bits)

CMAT

17:45 - 18:30

Maeve

18:45 - 19:30

Khea

20:00 - 21:00

Rigoberta Bandini

21:30 - 22:30

Bad Boy Chiller Crew

23:00 - 00:00

Burna Boy

00:30 - 01:30

Grimes DJ Set

02:00 - 03:00

Black Coffee

03:10 - 04:10

Dice FKA Lotus (Primavera Bits)

Stein

18:00 - 19:30

Mary Anne Hobbs

19:30 - 21:00

Marco Shuttle

21:00 - 22:30

Efdemim

22:30 - 00:00

Wata Igarashi Live

00:00 - 01:00

Sama' Abdulhadi

01:00 - 02:30

SPFDJ

02:30 - 04:00

VTSS Live

04:00 - 05:30

Night Pro (Primavera Bits)

L√ľcy

19:00 - 19:45

Spiral Vortex

20:15 - 21:00

Matiah Chinaski & DJ Pere

21:30 - 22:15

Trout Fresh

22:45 - 23:30

Entrópica

00:00 - 00:45

Estrella Damm Sona

Cat Gabal

17:00 - 18:30

JMII

21:00 - 22:30

Yozy

01:00 - 02:00

Tous Sona

Spacer

19:00 - 20:30

Deckard

23:00 - 00:30

Jack Daniel's Sona FKA OCB Paper Sessions

Luces Negras

18:30 - 19:00

Los Yolos

20:30 - 21:00

Futurachicapop

22:30 - 23:00

Boiler Room X Cupra FKA Your Heineken Stage

DJ Kolt: 10 years of Principe

18:00 - 20:00

DJ Lycox: 10 years of Principe

20:00 - 21:30

DJ Firmeza: 10 years of Principe

21:30 - 23:00

DJ Marfox: 10 years of Principe

23:00 - 00:30

aya b2b BFTT: Yco Cru Takeover

00:30 - 01:30

Clemency: Yco Cru Takeover

01:30 - 02:30

Henzo: Yco Cru Takeover

02:30 - 03:30

Stolen Velour: Yco Cru Takeover

03:30 - 04:30

bonus round: b2b2b2b2b bast mode, Yco Cru Takeover

04:30 - 05:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Saturday 11th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Estrella Damn FKA Seat

Sole√° Morente

18:00 - 18:45

Jorja Smith

20:25 - 21:25

Tame Impala

22:55 - 00:25

Megan Thee Stallion

02:05 - 03:05

Pull & Bear

Antònia Font

19:00 - 20:10

Yeah Yeah Yeahs

21:40 - 22:50

Phoenix

00:40 - 01:50

Cupra FKA Ray-Ban

Angel Bat Dawid

17:50 - 18:40

Celeste

19:45 - 20:35

Mogwai

22:00 - 23:10

Jessie Ware

00:35 - 01:35

DJ Seinfield

03:00 - 04:15

DJ Coco

04:20 - 06:00

Binance FKA Primavera

Genesis Owusu

17:00 - 17:45

Sky Ferreira

18:50 - 19:40

Shellac

20:45 - 21:55

Angèle

23:20 - 00:25

Sen Senra

01:45 - 02:50

Plenitude FKA Pitchfork

Pond

17:30 - 18:10

The Weather Station

19:05 - 19:50

Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

20:50 - 21:40

Fred Again..

22:35 - 23:25

Viagra Boys

00:35 - 01:15

Molchat Doma

02:10 - 02:55

Altin G√ľn

04:05 - 04:45

Ouigo FKA Adidas

Da Souza

16:45 - 17:25

Renaldo y Clara

18:15 - 19:00

Arooj Aftab

19:55 - 20:45

Confeti de Odio

21:45 - 22:30

Gaahls Wyrd

23:30 - 00:30

Derby Motoreta's Burrito Kachimba

01:20 - 02:05

Oranssi Pazuzu

03:00 - 04:00

NTS FKA Ray-Ban Studios

Courtesy Live

22:00 - 22:55

Acemoma DJ Set

23:15 - 00:15

Ela Minus

00:15 - 01:15

Namasenda

01:15 - 02:00

DJ Pastis

02:00 - 05:45

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Tous (Primavera Bits)

Paranoid 1966

17:45 - 18:30

La Zowi

18:45 - 19:30

Sad Night Dynamite

20:00 - 21:00

Caterina Barbieri

21:30 - 22:30

Tainy

23:00 - 00:00

Nicki Nicole

00:30 - 01:30

Jhay Cortez

02:00 - 03:00

Daniel Avery Live

03:30 - 04:30

Dice FKA Lotus (Primavera Bits)

Acemoma DJ Set

18:00 - 20:00

Logic1000 Live

20:00 - 21:30

Romy

21:30 - 23:00

Craig Richards b2b Nicolas Lutz

23:00 - 01:00

Special Request

01:00 - 02:30

Sherelle b2b Tim Reaper

02:30 - 04:30

Goldie

04:30 - 06:00

Night Pro (Primavera Bits)

Tuyo

20:15 - 21:00

Pluma

21:30 - 22:15

shishi

22:45 - 23:30

Estrella Damm Sona

La Vutarda

17:00 - 18:30

NPGLNN

21:00 - 22:30

Cucut

01:00 - 02:00

Tous Sona

Lydia Vilas

19:00 - 20:30

Lanav

23:00 - 00:30

Jack Daniel's Sona FKA OCB Paper Sessions

Primer Infant

18:30 - 19:00

Pantocrator

20:30 - 21:00

LaBlackie

22:30 - 23:00

Boiler Room X Cupra FKA Your Heineken Stage

La Ni√Īa Jacarand√°

18:00 - 19:00

JOVENDELAPERLA

19:00 - 20:00

Zuli

20:00 - 21:00

Mechatok

21:00 - 22:00

Tygapaw

22:00 - 23:00

Two Shell

23:00 - 00:00

Pastis & Buenri

00:00 - 01:30

Tom Boogzim

01:30 - 05:30

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Primavera Sound 2022 Sunday 12th June

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Brunch on the Beach | Stage 1

Anika Kunst

12:00 - 14:00

Joyhauser

14:00 - 16:00

Hector Oaks

16:00 - 18:00

Amelie Lens

18:00 - 20:00

Nina Kraviz

20:00 - 22:00

Brunch on the Beach | Stage 2

Malika

12:00 - 14:00

Chaos In The CBD

14:00 - 16:00

Nicola Cruz DJ Set

16:00 - 18:00

Monolink

18:00 - 20:00

Peggy Gou

20:00 - 22:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2022-05-30 18:58.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0z9wck.je

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.012 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.