Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 2 - Print if you have to

Keep this site running - Donate

Lightning in a Bottle 2022 Wednesday 25th May

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

The Junkyard

SPIRITS & SOUNDWAVES
FATFINGER
SIMON HARRISON
BRUTUS
PAPA LU

Crossroads

MAYA TZ'UTUJIL CACAO CEREMONY
JOEY GREINER
RUBY CHASE
MUSICA NEBULOSA SOUND HEALING

Yoga Sol

OPENING DANCE
LIVE: ECSTATIC JOYRIDE
ECSTATIC ALCHEMY DANCE

Unicorn Palace

LIB is Actually Happening Kick Off
Weekend Start on Wednesdays Extravaganza
Unicorn Palace 2022 Soft Opening
Pre-Party After Party

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Lightning in a Bottle 2022 Thursday 26th May

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Woogie

J.GILL
CALESSI & SARAH KREISS
MIRA
INNELLA (live)
JON HOPKINS

Grand Artique

JOAQOPELLI x DJ JEFEX
SHOVELMAN
CASSANDRA LEWIS
ANDREW SHEPPARD
RENEGADE OPERA
KAIPORA
OFIER

The Stacks

DALFIN
ZIPSE
KOWTA
NAUGHTY PRINCESS
BAGSSS
THOUGHT PROCESS
PHEEL.
S0METHING
SMOAKLAND
SURPRISE GUEST
JOE KAY

The Junkyard

MISS JAVI
EDA
SHAMIRAN
OFIER
GROOVEWELL
BEN ANNAND
KRADDY - MARQUES WYATT / PATRICIO
BORAK

Beacon

Opening Ceremony
Encountering UFOs & Cosmic Cultures
SHAWNI
YOHM
O S O
SWEET ANOMALY
EL SUCHI

Crossroads

Movement, Animation, Isolation, & Funkyness
Psychedelic JEDI Training
Tantric Force: An Ecstatic Kundalini Journey
LiB Opening Ceremony
80s Aerobic Dance Party
Ash
THE DELLA KIT & FRIENDS
RASU YAWANAWA & FRIENDS
FREE CREATURES
ANDREASONE
PHARROH & DELPHI

Memory Palace

How to Save a Life: Exploring Our Endorphins
Moving Towards a Rational Drug Policy

Oracle Cauldron

Tea with August
Doorway into Oracle Arts w/ the Oracle Divination Board
Queering the Liminal
Community Evening Ritual

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Learning Kitchen

Cacao: Honoring the Roots
Open Wide: Sensual Awakening of Tasting, Smelling, Licking, Sucking
Sacred Wildcrafting
Sexy Summer Salads
GooDDeeds Presents: SweetDeeds Camping Confections

LIBEACH

DESERT HEARTS LAKESIDE LAUNCH

Yoga Sol

I Am a Force of Nature
Reset Your Nervous System
Power + Joy
ACROYOGA101: From Fear to Flying FUN!
Buti Yoga
Yin-Thai Massage
Embodying Yoga as Liberation
Prana Flow Soul Session: Circulation of the Heart
Ecstatic Dance

Luna Yoga

Rest & Reconnect: A Restorative Practice
Unfucked Yoga: Come Get Yourself Right
Hoop Alive

Meditation

Meditation for Parens
Jedi Mind Training: Cultivating The Force
Meditations for Feminine Magnetism

Artclave

Life Curation: Designing Your Daily Routine
Creative Notebook Binding
Stitched in Dreams: Hand Embroidery
Freedom Through Rope Bondage

Playa Relampago

Mind Body Espiritu
Subsuelo
Dance Class: Salsa
Dance Class: Bachata
Madre Guia
Zuri Adia

Unicorn Palace

Workshop & Presentations
Surprise
Tommy Hyjinx
NUNYA x Feral Williams x Regularassdude
AHFEMME
Live Laugh Ladder
Lichen White
Cirque Lunaire
Unicorn Palace Variety Show
BrittanyFromEarlier (dj set)
Vito Fun
Unicorn Palace
DJ Playlist

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Lightning in a Bottle 2022 Friday 27th May

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Lightning

ART CAR PARTY
MOODLITE
BLU DETIGER
DIRTWIRE
EMPRESS OF
VOLTA CREATIVE
CHET FAKER
GLASS ANIMALS

Thunder

O'SNAP
KILAMANZEGO
PLAYER DAVE
MEGAN HAMILTON
ROME IN SILVER
BIG WILD
KOFFEE
G. JONES b2b EPROM

Woogie

JEREMY SOLE & NICKODEMUS
DJ MINX
LUBELSKI
VNSSA
KYLE WATSON
MAYA JANE COLES
SETH TROXLER

Grand Artique

MYLK && HONEY
Q. VARD
BASEBALL
SOFAZ
BUYEPONGO
PIVOT TO PRESENCE
MOODLITE
GONE GONE BEYOND
MITCHUM YACOUB
DIRTWIRE'S PSYCHEDELIC HOEDOWN

The Stacks

ANABADI
DREZZA
EKO ZU
BRITTANYFROMEARLIER
SOURCE ZERO
SHELAJIT
DANNI G
BEAT KITTY
MIMOSA
AZTEK
CHASE MANHATTAN
SURPRISE GUEST
O'SNAP
ONE TRUE GOD
SURPRISE GUEST
SPEKT1

The Junkyard

MARCOS
ROXY VENUS
JOE PEA
MD
ALI FARAHANI
EVAN HATFIELD
PATRIK KHACH
HENRY POPE
RACHEL TORRO
ADAM FREELAND

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Beacon

Traditional Culture of the Tulamni Yokuts & & the Archaeology of Buena Vista Lake Panel Discussion w/ Tribal Leaders
Foundations of Ancestral Reverence and Ritual
NEOshamanism: Arctic Siberian Ancient Techniques of Living in Modern Life
The Mystery Teachings of Magdalene
Decolonizing Yoga
Making Contact and Creating a Close Encounter Experience
Sunset Ceremony @ the Fire
ELIJAH BADUA
JHENE AIKO
GIANNI
AABO
COCO & BREEZY
FULL CRATE
SASHA MARIE
ANDRE POWER

Crossroads

Sound Healing
The Art of Benevolent Leadership
Prophecy Codes: Deeper into the Shaking
Movement Alchemy
Boundaries. Desires. Communication: Simpify & Deepen into Authentic Relating
GISELLE WORLD
SUKIRA
SAQI w/ SIREN & SEER
KING KURT
EL PAPCHANGO

Memory Palace

Manifesting the Utopian Mind
The Medicine of 2022
How Ritual and a Relationship to Nature Changes Everything for Teenagers
The Unconscious Sedation of the Heart & Mind
The Ethics of Exponential Tech, From AI to Carbon Removal
Web 3: NFTs, Crypto, and the Metaverse
ALCHEMIXED
MIKE TUMALO

Oracle Cauldron

Tea with August
The Way of Grace: Reclaiming Your Intuition
The Heroine's Journey: Quest of the Feminine Psyche
Crystal Gridding
Warriors of Light: Ascension into the Lineages of Light
Community Evening Ritual

E.R.A.: Ecological Renewal Alliance

Fostering Hope in the Anthropocene
Restoring the Earth - The Great Work of Our Time
Regenerating Soil with Microbes
Standing for the Sacred Against Psychedelic Capitalism
Traditional Ecological Knowledge
Unearthed: Tejon Tribal Documentary

Learning Kitchen

A Smoother Smoothie
Radical Botanicals Presents: DNA of Elixirs
Sprouted Nut N.O.G: Nectar of the Gods
Curry Deconstructed: Ayurveda & the Spices of Life
Slow Food & Sourdough Pizza

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Yoga Sol

Yin/Yang Mandala Flow & Visualization
AfroBeat Yoga Flow
Move Like Nature
Amplified Yoga
Unlock your Jiggle Potential - TwerkShop
Nourish & Restore
Serpentine Dream - Yoga & Dance

Luna Yoga

Functional Movement Flow!
Prana Flow Soul Session: Return to True Nature
Connecting Meditation to Powerful Movement: Yoga as Union
Contact Improv
Somatic Ecstatic Embodiment Journey
Unlock Your Shakti: Yoga, Fusion Belly Dance, & Flow
The Space
The Sacred Profane - Party Yoga

Meditation

Mindful Visualization Journey
Radiant Channel Radiant Heart: Metaphysics, Movement, Meditation, Mindfulness
Empowering Expression: Vocal Activation
Sound Immersion Experience

Artclave

Weave Eyes of God: Mandala Weaving
Get Jelly With It: Intro to Gelli Printmaking
Suminagashi: The Ancient Art of Japanese Marbling
Body Art & Beyond Body Painting
Sketchplorations: Playful Collaboration
Let Go & Manifest with Art

Playa Relampago

Creative Fuego Panel
Queen Nyanza
SASHA MARIE
AUSTIN MILLZ
Reggaeton Dance Class
Twerk n' Whine
ZURI ADIA
SUBSUELO w/ SURPRISE GUESTS

Unicorn Palace

Casual Entertainment
VITO FUN
MADRE GUIA
Lichen White
Femme Brulee
Cirque Lunaire
AHFEMME
Unicorn Palace Variety Show
GHOSTMiLK
PRINCE XZIST
Unicorn Palace Variety Show
DJ Playlist

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Lightning in a Bottle 2022 Saturday 28th May

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Lightning

AMPLIFIED YOGA W/ ROB GARZA
MUZI
GONE GONE BEYOND
AUSTIN MILLZ
ELDER ISLAND
MONOLINK
BURNING DESIRE
PURITY RING
KAYTRANADA

Thunder

SOUND IMMERSION EXPERIENCE W/ DANNY GOLDBERG
KHIVA
CHROMONICCI
THE LIBRARIAN
MEMBA
BIG FREEDIA
EDIT
PSYCHOPOMP DANCE THEATER
LSDREAM
THE FIREMINGOS
CLOZEE

Woogie

PARALEVEN
SOHMI
MARQUES WYATT
WHOMADEWHO
ELI & FUR
MAX COOPER
FOUR TET

Grand Artique

MISS FEDEROFF
KIYOKA
PAR AVION
RENEGADE OPERA
JAHGUN & JUSTIFYAH
THE GRAND AUCTION
SMOOTH HOUND SMITH
TOMMY GUERRERO
HELLO YES
EVAN SCHILLER
HERMANOS GUTIERREZ
CARLO
RED GIANT PANDA

The Stacks

IBARRA
PADLOCK
JALAYA
TEMPLO
ONHELL
LEET
MIRROR MAZE
SAKA
DALEK ONE
MYTHM
GREAZUS
UM..
KHIVA
SURPRISE GUEST
SURPRISE GUEST
ABELATION

The Junkyard

PUZZ:E PIECE
CLAUDIUS RAPHAEL
ANTOINETTE VAN DEWARK
ITAI
JIMBO JAMES
JON DADON
MKO
DEAD-TONES
SHAWNI
SAAND
SUNSHINE JONES (live)

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Beacon

Psychedelic State of the Union
The Difference Between a Lightning Bug and Lightning: Creating Social Change at Scale
Indigenous Cultural Revival In the Amazon
Womb Wellness
Emergence of Venus
Revolution of Wealth In the Age of Aquarius
Sunset Ceremony @ the Fire
SIMRIT
Rites of Lightning Ritual Theater: Unveiling the Magdalene
NII TEI
29 PALMS
WHOMADEWHO (hybrid DJ)
SG Lewis (dj set)

Crossroads

Clown Heart
Cultivating Intimacy and Emotional Maturity
Ceremonial Song Workshop
Cacao and the Laws of Nature
Human Connection on the Dancefloor
ELIJAH BADUA (dj set)
KIERAN BEHAN
TIMO GRANZOTTI
LITTLE DINOSAUR
SWEET ANOMALY

Memory Palace

Magic Hands: American Sign Language Workshop
Inner Space Exploration Meditation
Solving Mystery Gut Issues
Facial Gua Sha With Wildling Beauty
Self Seduction : The Path Back to Self-Love
Embodied Information BDSM Negotiation
KRIKOR ANDONIAN
LUKE MANDALA

Oracle Cauldron

Tea with August
Ancient Future: Rewriting our Destiny in the Beauty Way
Technology of Prayer
Connection with Mother Earth Through Harvesting and Foraging
The Sacred Path of Plant Medicines
Community Evening Ritual

E.R.A.: Ecological Renewal Alliance

Fire Adapted Communities: Building a Wildfire Resilient Future
Protecting Native Elders and Biulding Capacity to Meet Furture Challenges with IndigeHub
Co-Evolving with Plants: How Biological Communities Shape One Another
Global Cooling via Ecological Intelligence
Mushrooms as Medicine

Learning Kitchen

Chai Demystified
Regenerative Soil Practices & Juice
Green Keto: Bye Bye Brain Fog & Sugar Cravings
Praise Cheezus! Elevated Nut Cheese
Incredible Food, Impossible Conditions

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Yoga Sol

Bhakti Vinyasa
Deep Exhale - A Yoga Dance Experience
Kundalini: Total System Recharge
Messy Asana: Unperfecting Your Flow
Ignite Abundance - Lakshmi Yoga Flow
AfroBeat Yoga Flow
Somatic Ecstatic Dance

Luna Yoga

Meditation for Resilience and Compassion
Awaken Vinyasa Soulflow
Regenerative Vinyasa Flow
Juicy Hips & Shoulders
Partner Yoga
Body Awake Kundalini
FreeYourStyle - Guided Movement Exploration
Mindful Flow & Breath with Live Music

Meditation

Meditative Movement and Experience in Bliss
Meditation for All
BreathPlay
Meditation of Self Inquiry
Authentic Relating Skills & Games

Artclave

Fractal Calligraphy: Intro to Calligraphy
Weaving with Intention: Circular Loom and Weave Creating
Body of Canvas Body Painting
Watercolor Fundamentals & Experimental Watercolor Painting
Digital Visualizations of the Spirit Animal
Make Your Own Pasties

Playa Relampago

Book Club Meeting: Nereida
Queen Nyanza
NNEOMA
Salsa
Bachata
SUBSUELO
BLAQ PAGES

Unicorn Palace

Casual Entertainment
SURPRISE
Regularassdude
Steers & Queers
HYJINX
Fuzzwald & The Rabbit
Cirque Lunaire
Unicorn Palace Variety Show
AHFEMME
LAURA LOW/LOW DIVISION
Unicorn Palace Variety Show
DJ Playlist

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Lightning in a Bottle 2022 Sunday 29th May

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Lightning

HERMANOS GUTIERREZ
LASTLINGS
REXX LIFE RAJ
CHIKA
SISTER MAGIC
SG LEWIS
GRIZ

Thunder

ZEBBLER ENCANTI EXPERIENCE
A HUNDRED DRUMS
OF THE TREES
ELEPHANT HEART
OPIOU (sunset set)
IVY LAB
MR CARMACK
EKALI
GOLDLINK

Woogie

LIAM FITZGERALD
HONEYLUV
CARLITA
HERNAN CATTANEO
SAMA ABDULHADI
YOTTO
BLACK COFFEE

Grand Artique

THE WANDERING MENSTUALS
SUNDAY REVIVAL
GLOBAL BRUNCH WITH DANNI G, SPEKT1, ANDREASONE & BEATALKS
GRAND ARTIQUE TALENT SHOW
THE BROTHERS COMATOSE
ZEBRA
MIRAME by BRITTANY QUIDANG
SHANE HALL
EL PAPACHANGO
HIGH STEP SOCIETY

The Stacks

JAYDASENSEI
XOTIX
DIRECT
HONEYBEE
SNUFFY b2b JORDNMOODY
EPISCOOL
TSIMBA
FLY
DJ CONSTRUCT
CELESTIAL
BRIAN SENTIENT
ENCANTI
AN-TEN-NAE
SURPRISE GUEST
SABRE & STRAY
THE GASLAMP KILLER

The Junkyard

CHRISTI MILLS / MR. BOOTSAUCE
BIG CEE
G-DUBBS
JOPLIN
MONOLINK (dj set)
THEE-O
VERLK
SIAVASH
PATRICIO + SURPRISE GUEST

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Beacon

LIGHTCODE
Activating Your Magnetism
ERA presents: Weaving A Resilient Future Panel
Psychedelics in Aftica: The Untold Story
Hip Hop Culture & White Accountability
Critical Musings from the Black Underground
Sunset Ceremony @ the Fire
SIIKA
AYLA NEREO
YEMANJO
ITAI (live)
CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER
PARRA FOR CUVA

Crossroads

Sound Healing
Thrive Choir
Groove Sermon
Astrological New Moon Findings & Group Ritual
Transform Self-Fulfilling Prophecies Into Love
SIMRIT SELECTS VINTAGE ROOTS
DJ SHOW PONY
LIZZY JEFF
KOOZE
ALI FARAHANI b2b PATRIK KHACH

Memory Palace

High Tech Medicines & Healing Long Term Relationships
Healing the Polarization Divide: A Panel
No Means No - How to (Not) Talk to Cops
Old Drugs, New Tricks: Imagining a Post Prohibition World
Cryptocurrency: The Ownership Economy
JOEY GREINER
JAH SUN

Oracle Cauldron

Tea with August
Elemental Expression
A History of Witches
Potions and Practices to Expand Our Electromagnetic Field
Fundamentals of Tarot
Community Evening Ritual

E.R.A.: Ecological Renewal Alliance

You Are A Mushroom Having A Human Experience
Indigenous Wisdom & Regenerative Water Systems
ERA Presents: Weaving A Resilient Future - A Panel Discussion
Compost: The Path to Fertile Soil
SunTea Sessions: An Afrobeat Experience

Learning Kitchen

Superfood Pancake Party with Living Prana!
Sensuous Raw Chocolate Aphrodisiacs
Fun with Fermentation
Plant Based Tuna Salad Party
How to Create & Celebrate Regeneratively, with Mead

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

Yoga Sol

Sukkha Yoga: Cultivating Ease & Good Space
Acroyoga: Therapeutic Flying Flow
Ecstatic Dance
Hoop to HEAL
The Serpent Embodied: Fusion Belly Dance / Divine Feminine
Spiral Flow from the Seed
Mystic Sunset Journey: A Sonic Kundalini Experience

Luna Yoga

Morning Cup of Flow
Healing the Heart Bhakti Yoga
Chakra Rituals
Embody Resilience
Yoga as a Path of Enlightenment & Service
Love + Yin
Bhakti Nidra & Sound Healing
Buti Yoga

Meditation

Sunday Morning Refresh with Branayama & Meditation
See it, Breathe it, Bee it
Jedi Mind Training: Utilizing The Force in the Quantum Field
Surrendering Into the Spaciousness Within

Artclave

Finding Your Way w/ Crochet
Hoop Dreams Hoop Earing Design
Spiral Into Sacred Geometry: Learn, Design, Create!
Renaissance Red Slushy Portraits: A Portrait Mix Media Painting Class

Playa Relampago

Queen Nyanza
Word54
ZURI ADIA
Afrobeats
Dancehall
BLAQ PAGES
Nneoma

Unicorn Palace

MUZI
MAYARI
RADIATELOVE x DROPYOURILLUSION
Vourteque
Unicorn Palace Variety Show
NAUGHTY PRINCESS
DOS BOIZ
Unicorn Palace Variety Show
DJ Playlist

8:00am

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

1:00pm

2:00pm

3:00pm

4:00pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

7:00pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

12:00am

1:00am

2:00am

3:00am

4:00am

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2022-05-26 17:04.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0zcgix.fa

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.022 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.