Loading...

Hide this

Print Advisory: 5 - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 22 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Glastonbury Festival 2023 Clashfinder Thursday 22nd Jun

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

The Levels

Shanti Celeste B2B Danielle
Palms Trax B2B Job Jobse
Paranoid London Live
KI/KI
Sherelle B2B I Jordan
VTSS

Lonely Hearts Club

Eliza Rose
Jyoty & Friends Presents Charisse C B2B Kilimanjaro, Jael, Jyoty, Kitty Amor, Lil Silva, SBTRKT (DJ)

WOW

Joe Armon Jones & Maxwell Owin
Bradley Zero B2B Ruf Dug
Solar + Mozhgan
DR Banana X Lucas Wigflex
Imogen
DJ Absolutely Shit

Firmly Rooted

Nooriyah Presents Middle of Nowhere: Freshta, Nooriya, Pekodjinn
Late Night Sessions: Run In The Jungle FT D*Minds & T>I, I Am Jakes, T Lex B2B Kendrick, TS2W

Stonebridge Bar

Eats Everything (History of Rave Set)
Baggy Mondays
Sarah Story
Absolute B2B Jodie Harsh
Storm Mollison
Enzo Siragusa (Jungle Set)
Syreeta (UK Garage Set)
Eats Everything (D&B Set)
Faithless DJ Set
Eats Everything B2B Pete Tong B2B Dennis Ferrer

The Rabbit Hole

Rabbit Hole DJs
Prima Queen
Rabbit Hole DJs
Beautiful Landing
DJ The Menendez Brothers
Jack Tyson Charles
DJ Ross Wilson
Lekiddo Lord of the Lobsters
Hardwicke Circus
DJ Guilty Pleasures
Shelf Lives
DJ Trilogy
Dombrance

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Rob Da Bank & Tayo Purple Rave
Dombrance Live
Disc-O-Lypso
Tim Healey

Glade

Girls Don't Sync
Example
Crazy P Soundsystem
Arielle Free
Ewan McVicar
Denis Sulta
Daniel Avery B2B Richard Fearless

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glade Dome

Northbase B2B Mark XTC
AMA
Charlie Tee
This Is Inja
London Elektricity
Randall
Bou
Axel Boy
Carly Wilford
Jem Cooke
Meg Ward
Yousef
Mella Dee

IICON

Midland
Adam Shelton
Batu
IICON:AV-3D
Hodge

Genosys Sound System

Remove Me
Pavel Paktikk
Lance Desardi
Ouissam

NYC Downlow

Call SUper
Greg Belson
Jeffrey Sfire
The Carry Nation

The Meat Rack

Deptford Northern Soul Club
Mr Redley
Twice Shy
Micahel Upson

The Temple

Bou B2B Hedex FT Haribo & Eks
Kleu B2B Resist
A Little Sound
Born On Road: Aries, Kelvin 373 & Selecta J-Man
Dope Ammo B2B DJ Hybrid FT Jasmine Knight
MY-R FT Krayz-Legz
Uncommon Records: Jim Bitch B2B FRD FT. Jago

The Rum Shack

Lyrix Organix House Party Hosted By Natty Speaks & Kimmy Beatbox
Alyona Alyona
J-Marks
Che Lingo
The Silhouettes Project
Greentea Selecta
Ellie Prohan

Nowhere

Smash Hits
Tia Cousins
Striking Worker
Benton
Jay Carder
Klose One
Tasha
Skream
Eliza Rose & Jeanie Crystal
Mega B2B All DJ's
Mike Skinner
Conducta / Bakey Cap Lee
Flowdan Live
Ivy Lab
Skeptical & Medic
Mantra B2B Tasha
Nia Archives
Kasra

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Truth Stage

Brass Off
Too Many T's Welcome Party
Cal Jader (Movimientos)
Bloco B
Cal Jader (Movimientos)
Colectiva (Global Local)
DJ Chris Tofu
Headmix
The Beatles Dub Club
The Midnight Zu
The Beatles Dub Club
Panic Shack
DJ Priya (Going South Takeover)
Bobby Friction's Bhangra All Stars (Going South Takeover)
DJ Priya (Going South Takeover)
Snazzback Meets Flowdan And Grove
Fizzy Gillespie
Skindred (Earahce Records Takeover)
Mike Freear
H09909 (Earache Records Takeover)
Fizzy Gillespie (Swing & bASS)
ALT BLK Era (Earache Records Takeover)

The Sistxrhood

Sensory Alchemists: Queer Family Hang Out
Sensory Alchemists: Open Ceremony
Pearl
Emmy
Sadsugar
DJ AMIMI B2B Jamurai
Ladygrey

Nomad

TBA
TBA
Novara Media
Novara Media
Drifty And Friends
Sista Selcta Takeover
Sista Selcta Takeover
Sista Selcta Takeover
Booty Bass X Shade Cartel
Booty Bass X Shade Cartel
Booty Bass X Shade Cartel

Flying Bus

Atchin Tan Presents - FPTP B2B Gorga Band
Atchin Tan Presents - Zed Bias B2B Metrodome Hosted By MC Bic and DJ Chunky
Atchin Tan Presents - Sugar Shane
Atchin Tan Presens - Traveller Awareness Campaign Speakers
Atchin Tan Presents - Born on Road

San Remo

Room Servie
Poly-Ritmo
MR Redley
Man Power
Apiento
Parris
Elias Mazian
Tornado Wallace
Leon Vynehall
Anz B2B Special Request

Greenpeace

Ravers 2 Runners X Greenpeace Fundraiser Charity Run
Skate Ramp Kids Session
Skate Ramp Pro Session
Bloco B
Amie Blu
VC Pines
Booty Bass
Grove
Zed Bias
Funke And The Two Tone Baby
Jodie Harsh
Bimini
This Is Now DJs
Jon Carter
Nadine Noor
Salute

Babylon Uprising

Meare Gentleman's Sports & Leisure
Village Cutts
Jeremiah Asiamah (Village Cutts Takeover)
Kitty Amor (Village Cutts Takeover)
The Busy Twists (Village Cutts Takeover)
Emma Korantema (Village Cutts Takeover)
Nadi
Dub Boy & ATKI2
Bazuka
Samurai Breaks
Fonzo B2B AÆE
Motu
Mitzi

BBC Music Introducing

BBC Radio Dance Takeover

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury Festival 2023 Clashfinder Friday 23rd Jun11

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Pyramid

The Master Musicians of Joujouka
Maisie Peters
Steflon Don
Texas
The Churnups - Pulp?
Royal Blood
Arctic Monkeys

Other Stage

Ben Howard
The Hives
Lightning Seeds
Carly Rae Jepson
Krept & Konan
Chvrches
Fred Again
Wizkid

West Holts

Star Feminine Band
Yaya Bey
ADG7
Louis Cole
Gabriels
Joey Basa$$
Young Fathers
Kelis

Woodsies

The Sixsters
Bru-C
Flo
Digga D
Pale Waves
Courteneers
TBA
Warpaint
Hotchip

The Park Stage

Adwaith
Alabaster Deplume
Los Bitchos
Billy Nomates
Unknown Mortal Orchestra
The Comet Is Coming
Shygirl
Sparks
Fevery Ray

Avalon Stage

Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs
Fanny Lumsden
Jamie Webster
Lottery Winners
Laura Mvula
Xavier Rudd
Freya Ridings
The Damned

Arcadia

Elkka
The Chemical Brothers DJ Set
Floating Points B2B Daphni
Sherelle

The Levels

Pretty Girl
Manami B2B Demi Riquisimo
La La
Jayda G
Folamour
Ewan McVicar B2B Kettama
Camelphat
Eli Brown
Micahel Bibi
LF System

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Lonely Hearts Club

Eva
FFSYTHO?
Jay 0117
Seani B Presents From Then To Now Big Zeeks, Brixx, Yung Saber, DJ Larni
Shae Universe
Gardna Live
Bellah
Strandz
Meekz
Nemzz
Venbee
A Little Sound
Hedex Presents My Home Is The Rave
Dimension
Kanine

WOW

Hessle Audio Daytime Takeover: Amaliah, Ben UFO x Pearson Sound x Pangea x Parris
Bruce Live
Huerta B2B Liquid Earth
Vlada
DJ Masda
Craig Richards B2B Francesco Del Garda
OR:LA

Firmly Rooted

Teachings In Dub Takeover: Dubkasm, King Original Sound (FT Footsie, Sir Spyro & Jah Model) Ishmael Ensemble & Rider Shafique (DJ), Queen Bee (Bristol Hifi)
Mantra B2B Double 0 (Rupture) W/ Chickaboo
Celebrating 30 Years of V Recordings: Bryan Gee x Dillinja x DJ Die x Jumpin Jack Frost W/ Carasel
Champion B2B Oppidan
Elijah + Skilliam
Late Night Sessions: Obsidian Takeover - Booty Bass & Shade Cartel

Stonebridge Bar

Old Skool Dance Party W/ Frame + Pete Wheeler
Fleetmac Wood
DJ Yoda (50th Anniversary of Hip Hop Set)
Ransom Note W/ Ally Tropical, Matt Cowell + Rosie Ama
Jaguar Presents Utopia W/ Ama + Prospa
Hagan B2B Sam Interface
Sicaria B2B Nooriyah
Jamz Supernova B2B Bianca Oblivion
Plastician B2B Conducta

The Rabbit Hole

Eva Scott
DJ Monne
Taliesan
DJ Monne
The Love Buzz
DJ Mikey Snooze & Friends
Askew
DJ Mikey Snooze & Friends
Master Musicians of Jajouka
DJ Sadeedo
Gemma Rogers
DJ Deptford Northern Soul Club
Transgressive Records Takeover

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Baby Soul
Shaka Loves You
Felix Dickinson
Man Power

Glade

Mark Sinclair
English Disco Lovers
Gok Wan
Black Box
Syreeta
Dennis Ferrer
Enzo Siragusa
Carl Cox
Faithless DJ Set
Danny Howard

Glade Dome

Mr Pinks
Guesswerk
Hippo Sound System
Chainska Brassika
Loonaloop
DJ Freshta
DJ Priya
Bobby Friction
Feral Is Kinky B2B Dan Donovan
Harri Pepper
Orca Sound
Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

IICON

Darius Akashic
Lost Souls of Saturn Live
Cakes Da Killa Live
IICON:AV-3D
Four Tet
Actress Live
Yung Singh
Tash LC

Genosys Sound System

Eliza Rose B2B Dan Shake B2B Sally C
Placid
The Blessed Madonna
Leeon
Partok

NYC Downlow

Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
Cinthie
Mood II Swing
Midland
Hannah Holland

The Meat Rack

J. Aria
Maclo
Guy Williams
Milly On Air
Sugarbear And Ninebob

The Temple

TBA
Ben Pest
Grove
Effy
30 Years of the Liberators
SPFDJ
Altern 8 B2B Shadow Child

The Rum Shack

Rum Shack Wild Card
Rum Shack Wild Card
Chantz Dee
Telmary (PA)
Mercedes Benson
DJ Neptizzle
Charisse C
Shannen SP B2B Raji Rags
Chantz Dee

Nowhere

Arlo X A For Alpha
Surusinghe
Prospa
Flowdan
Effy
Ahadadream
10 Years of My Nu Leng
Shosh
Sam Divine
Emerald
BBC Radio 1 Essential Mix Live
Folomour Power To The PPL AV Set
Paranoid London Live

Truth Stage

Craig Charles & Friends
Smoove & Turrell Live
Cassyette
Madame Electrifie
Blue Lab Beats
Mike Freear And Rebecca Crow Present Tape Deck Tarot
Empire State Bastards (Earache Records Takeover)
Madame Electrifie
Gentleman's Dub Club Feat Hollie Cook
Madame Electrifie
Hotsteppas FT Dub Princess
Madame Electrifie
Hippo Sound System & Friends

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury Festival 2023 Clashfinder Friday 23rd Jun22

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

The Sistxrhood

Sistxrhood Workshop
Not Bad For A Girl Presents: Collective Power! How To Run Your Own DJ Collective
TBA
TBA
Sistxrhood Clubhouse

Nomad

Novara Media Present The Dustbin Of History Landlords
Novara Media Present The Dustbin Of History Masculinity
Novara Media
Novara Media
Dannyfuckingprice
TBA
TBA
TBA
Pxssy Palace Takeover
Pxssy Palace Takeover
Pxssy Palace Takeover
Pxssy Palace Takeover
Pxssy Palace Takeover
Pxssy Palace Takeover

Flying Bus

Felon5 (Fuse London Takeover)
Gene on Earth (Fuse London Takeover)
Enzo Siragusa B2B Rich NXT (Fuse London Takeover)
Laidlaw B2B Tristan (Fuse London Takeover)

San Remo

Modular Adventure with Kaff Benders
Tom Ravenscroft
Flo Dill
Malika
Steven Julien
Ruf Dug
Paula Tape
TBA
DJ Boring
HAAI

Greenpeace

Power Ballad Yoga
DJ Tofu And Friends Morning Ecstatic
The Odd Beats
Jack Valero
Pale Blue Eyes
Sakte Ramp Pro Session
Eliza Legzdina
NDA Abbie McCarthy Birthday Party
The Illustrious Blacks Live
Gina Breeze (Glitterbox Takeover)
Girls of the Internet Live (Glitterbox Takeover)
Luke Soloman (Glitterbox Takeover)
Melle Brown (Glitterbox Takeover)
Fat Tony (Glitterbox Takeover)
Glitterbox Takeover

Babylon Uprising

Mighty J VS Tilly B
In Dub We Trust
Get On Takeover
Caridnal Sound: Origins
RO-G1
Nikki Nair B2B Wager
Out Of Sorts Records
Lesula
Settle Down
Rukus
Saint Ludo
Altar X Teezle

BBC Music Introducing

Diana Drill
Nieve Ella
Gardna
Elmiene
TBA
Juice Menace
Stone
Dylan
BBC Radio 6 Music Indie Forever Live At Glastonbury

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury Festival 2023 Clashfinder Saturday 24th Jun11

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Pyramid

Rick Astley
Raye
Amadou & Mariam
Aitch
Lewis Capaldi
Lizzo
Guns N Roses

Other Stage

The Unthanks
The Lathums
Tom Grenan
Central Cee
Maggie Rogers
Manic Street Preachers
Central Cee
Lana Del Ray

West Holts

Say She She
Kanda Bongo Man
Sudan Archives
Third World
Jacob Collier
Ezra Collective
Mahalia
Loyle Carner

Woodsies

The Last Dinner Party
Wunderhorse
Working Men's Club
The Murder Capital
Shame
TBA
MANESKIN
Rini Sawayama
Christine & The Queens

The Park Stage

Max Richter
James Elis Ford
Flohio
Jockstrap
Obongjayar
Tinarwien
TBA
Leftfield
Fatboy Slim

Avalon Stage

Cable Street Collective
Holy Moly & The Crackers
Beans on Toast
Joanne Shaw Taylor
Fisherman's Friends
Gabrielle Aplin
Jake Shears
Melanie C
Vintage Trouble

Arcadia

DR Banana
Chloe Robinson B2B Plastician
MK
Skepta B2B Jammer
Skream B2B Interplanetary Criminal
VTSS

The Levels

Goddard w/ Tempza
4AM Kru
Flava D
Digital Mystiks (Mala & Coki)
Sicaria
Sicaria w/ P Money
Sub Focus
Girls Don't Sync
Katy B B2B Emerald
Nia Archives Presents Up Ya Archives

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Lonely Hearts Club

Next Level Presents Asher Simmons, B3nji, Rebekah Dinnall, G U Y, Red, Solo Jane
Jeshi
Finn Foxell
Erika De Casier
Olivia Dean
Joesef
Earl Sweatshirt
Ben Bohmer
Max Cooper
Helena Hauff
Daniel Avery

WOW

20 Years of Phonica Daytime Takeover: Call Super B2B Peach, DMX Krew Live, Niks, Phonica DJs
Jasper Tygner Live
Moxie B2B Leon Vynehall
Paula Tape
Mad Miran B2B Identified Patient
Radioactive Man

Firmly Rooted

Jordss Presents Girl's Can't DJ; Jordss. Nala Brown, Oh Annie Oh, Taylah Elaine
EC2A Takeover: DR Dubplate, LCY, Mia Koden, Surusinghe, TAN B2B DJ Cosworth
Late Night Sessions: Anil, Ellie Stokes x Chez De Milo

Stonebridge Bar

Morning Side
Hagop Tchaparian
The Social W/ C&S, Pete Fowler + Scarlett O'Malley
Sulta Selects W/ Denis Sulta, Dan Shake B2B Elkka + Ahadadream
Mella Dee
Effy
Salute B2B Pretty Girl
Confidence Man DJ's
Barry Can't Swim
Surusinghe

The Rabbit Hole

Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
DJ Coda
William Crighton
DJ Darius Akashic - Crooked Stylus
Funke And The Two Tone Baby
DJ Beyond The Yellow
Say She She
DJ J1MI (Beyonders)
Malibu Hot Flush
DJ Bill Brewster
Lottery Winners
DJ Andy Cato (Groove Armada)
TBA
DJ Woody
Grace McKagan

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

Isaac Ferry
Craig Charles
Gaudi
Stanton Warriors
Ans

Glade

Channel One Soundsystem
Youth B2B Gaudi
African Head Charge FT Gaudi
Dreadzone
Don Letts
Mista Trick Collective
Dutty Moonshine Big Band
The Steve Hillage Band
Youth
The Egg

Glade Dome

Araminta
Just A Couple Of Mums
Wilfy D
Emily Dust
Guy In Glasess
Dele Sosomi + Medlar
Izco
P-Rallel
Beatbox Collective
Lewis Carroll
Paige Tomlinson
Casey Spillman
Laidlaw
Harrison BDP

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

IICON

Black Obsidian Sound System
Virgo Deep
Mala
IICON:AV-3D
LTJ Bukem
Baronhawk Potier
Jamz Supernova

Genosys Sound System

Wilson Phoenix
Fold
Shay Malt
Sedef Adasi
Analog Soul
Ben UFO
Bashkka

NYC Downlow

Chris Cruse
Grace DIY
Rick Wade
Gideon
Scott Diaz

The Meat Rack

Gina Breeze
Damo
Dave Harvey
Dungeon Meat

The Temple

Saoirse B2B Shanti Celeste
TBA
HAAI B2B I. Jordan
TBA
AK Sports

The Rum Shack

Rum Shack Wild Card
Rum Shack Wild Card
Rum Shack Wild Card
Ben Atkins
Toya Delazy
DJ Bensun
Pete & Bas
Kurupt FM
Saint Ludo
Oh Annie Oh
Baile LDN

Nowhere

Ruthless MC
Anais
Lens
Degs
Flava D
Whiney
Hospitality Shangri-La BBQ London Electrivity Or AMC And Pahtom P Money
Brian V
Star One
Who Knew Live FT Sepia X Ickle
Gardna Live
Andy C
Caspa X Joker X Sir Spyro FT Footsie
Sicaria
Skream

Truth Stage

DJ Jerrell (Fesitval Lab)
Tokky Horror
Drifty
Ezra Collective
Pony Montana
TBA
Pony Montana
Scalping
Bushbaby
The Busy Twist
Ivicore
The Future Shape Of Sound

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury Festival 2023 Clashfinder Saturday 24th Jun22

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Platform 23

Charless Green B2B T Dunn
Amaliah B2B Aletha
Elkka
Suchi B2B Parris (Village Underground)
Eclair Fifi (Village Underground)
TBA
Keep Hush W/ LCY B2B Misfya (Village Underground)

The Sistxrhood

TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

Nomad

Open Discussion With London Trans+ Pride & The Chateau
Trans Pride Workshops
TBA
TBA
TBA
The Chateau Trans Pride Takeover
The Chateau Trans Pride Takeover
The Chateau Trans Pride Takeover
The Chateau Trans Pride Takeover
The Chateau Trans Pride Takeover
The Chateau Trans Pride Takeover

Flying Bus

Mother Earth
Hamish & Toby
DR Banana
Rossi

San Remo

Prah DJs
Amateurism
Heels & Souls
System Olympia
Luke Una
DJ Paulette
Job Jobse
Chloe Caillet
Bradley Zero
Optimo

Greenpeace

Morning Singalong
Power Ballad Yoga
Joy In Dance - Wisdom of Pop Dance Workshop
N'Famady Kouyate
Yaya Bones
Nadi
Shelf Lives
Skate Ramp Pro Session
Lottery Winners
Beatles Dub Club
Kasai Masai
Future Utopia (After Dark)
Fleetmac Wood
Subb-An
TBA
Lauren Lo Sung

Babylon Uprising

Mighty J VS Tilly B
Reason Sound B2B Miss Chilly
JAYU And Kyle Parsley
Elve
Benny Hustle (Supper Club Takeover)
Ella Knight (Supper Club Takeover)
Ar:Lo (Supper Club Takeover)
A For Alpha (Supper Club Takeover)
Altern8 / Mark Archer
Daytimers: Freshta, G33, Nadi, Suchi, Surusinghe B2B
Papa Nugs
Late Night Shopper
Jay Carder
Syz
Dark Mavis

BBC Music Introducing

Run Logan Run
Eaves Wilder
Ellie Dixon
Vlure
Wunderhorse
Deyaz
BBC 1XTRA At Glastonbury With DJ Target

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury Festival 2023 Clashfinder Sunday 25th Jun11

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Pyramid

Bristol Reggae Orchestra
Sophie Ellis Bextor
The Chicks
Yusuf/Cat Stevens
Blondie
Lil Nas X
Elton John

Other Stage

The Joy
Japanese Breakfast
Nova Twins
The Teskey Brothers
Dermot Kenedy
Becky Hill
The War On Drugs
QOTSA

West Holts

Skinny Pelembe
Beth Orton
Black Country New Road
Speakers Corner Quarter
The Hu
Barrington Levy
Candi Staton
Rudimental

Woodsies

The Love Buzz
CMAT
The Big Moon
Cat Burns
Slowdive
Editors
Caroline Polachek
Phoenix

The Park Stage

John Francis Flynn
Gwenno
Charlotte Adigery & Bolis Pupul
Weyes Blood
Viagra Boys
Alison Goldfrapp
Thundercat
Alt-J

Avalon Stage

N'Famady Kouyate
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations
Cara Dillon
Elvana
Will Young
Far From Saints
Lissie
Mica Paris
Neville Staple From The Specials

Arcadia

Dubkasim
Ruffneck Ting 30
DJ Flight
DJ Q B2B Yung Singh
Shy FX FT Stamina MC
Hybrid Minds FT Tempaz
Wilkinson

The Levels

Suchi
Hagop Tchaparian
Mella Dee B2B Tai Lokun
Salute B2B DJ Boring
Gerd Janson
Taahliah
Batu B2B Anz
Saoirse
Daphni

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Lonely Hearts Club

MOBO Unsung Showcase Crae Wolf. DJ Sav Simms, Mace The Great, Sarah Ikumu, Zitah
Mae Stephens
Blue Lab Beats
Yazmin Lacey
Joy (Anonymous)
Kenny Beats
Franc Moody
Barry Can't Swim
Redlight B2B Conducta W/ Dread MC
Defected Presents Same Divine x Mele x Monki

WOW

Picnic Daytime Takeover: Gene on Earth, Andy Luff B2B Truly Madly, Mother Earth
Soichi Terada Live
Bobby
Ogazon
Hamish & Toby
Young Marco
Sedef Adasi

Firmly Rooted

More Time Records Takeover: Ahadadream B2B Sam Interface B2B AÆE, Fiyahdred, Kass Kass Rizer, Shannen SP
Hold Tight Records Takeover: Hamdi, Ickle B2B Supplya FT Jman & Whoknew, Joker, Preachin
Late Nights Sessions: Budden and Friends

Stonebridge Bar

Luke Una
DJ Paulette
Ruf Dug B2B Tia Cousins
Foundation FM Presents Freshta + Saint Ludo B2B Emma Korantema
Bonzai Bonner
Fiyahdred
Faff
Halfqueen
Romy
I, Jordan
Sherella

The Rabbit Hole

Josh Barry
DJ Ky Mossman
Transgressive Records Takeover
Dead Pages
DJ Woody Cook
Thee Ones
DJ Sir Funk
TBA
DJ Rotate 38
The Egg

Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

M.A.S.H
Will Kayall
Beyond The Struttosphere
Toby 2 Shoes
Carlita

Glade

Xicome The Call of Quetzalcoatl
Cassetteboy VS DJ Rubbish
Guy In Glasses
Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra
Karen Nyame KG
K-Klass
Tony Andrews Eclectic Groove
Mantra of the Cosmos
Sarah Story
Kolsch

Glade Dome

Jake Storm
Mellowmatic
Doghouse Derelicts
Holy Youth Movement
Xullab
Aliji
Dave Seaman
Tripswitch
Liquid Ross
Young Padwan
Lorraine

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

IICON

Simo Cell
Marcell Dettman
Zenker Brother
IICON:AV-3D
Underground Resistance Presents Mark Flash Live
Freakenstein
Deena Abdelwahed

Genosys Sound System

Yonti
Dance Sytem
Roi Perez
Isabella
Josh Caffe
Felix Dickinson

NYC Downlow

Nemo & Castro
Moxie
Timmy Regisford Shelter + NYC
Artwork
Prosumer

The Meat Rack

Husband
Niks
Greg Belson's Divine Discotheque
Maze
T. Jacques

The Temple

AMA
Harriet Jaxxon
Sub Focus B2B Dimension FT ID
K Motionz
T>I B2B D-Minds (Run In The Jungle Showcase)
30 Years of V Recordings: Bryan Gee B2B L-Side FT Darrison
Billy Chip Presents: Wilkinson

The Rum Shack

Rum Shack Wild Card
Rum Shack Wild Card
Rum Shack Wild Card
Tiny k
Tiddles
TBA
Jerome Hill
DJ Lusinda
Wonka
Gabby Gunn

Nowhere

Lady Of The House Takeover
Narx
Dutchie FT DR Syntax
Eva Lazarus
TBC (MIA)
Lady Shaka
Bou B2B Turno
Mandidextrous X Bish

Truth Stage

Positive Focus DJ's
La Fanfarria Del Capitan
Drag Syndrome
Oh My God It's The CHurch
Drag Syndrome
Henge
Drag Syndrome
Dutty Moonshine Big Band
Farewell Party DJ Chris Tofu & Friends - K.O.G, Drag Sybdrome, New York Brass Band & Many More

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury Festival 2023 Clashfinder Sunday 25th Jun22

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Platform 23

Rebecca Vasmant
Millie McKee
Tarzsa
Tim Garcia
Poly-Ritmo
Ubunto
Drifty
Lefto Early Bird B2B Jamz Supernova

The Sistxrhood

Indy River
Bunty Looping
Ya Ya Bones
I Am Fya
I Am Fya / Yes Mel
Yes Mel
Closing Ceremony

Nomad

Lucky House Takeover FT Asher Simmons, Dash Villz, Frilla + Guests
TBA
Lexxi X Drifty
Lexxi X Drifty
Lyrix Organix Takeover
Lyrix Organix Takeover
Lyrix Organix Takeover

Flying Bus

Luke Welsh B2B Mike Morrisey
Henry Buck Live
Suns of Acid
Andy Cato (Groove Armada)
Phil Hartnoll (Orbital)

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

San Remo

Kate Hutchinson
Millie McKee
Gina Breeze
Demi Riquismo
Confidence Man DJ Set
Romy
Gerd Janson
DJ Tennis & Carlita (Astra Club)
Palms Trax

Greenpeace

Power Ballad Yoga
Skate Ramp Pro Session
Ngaio Live
William Crighton
Bot
TBA
The Beatbox Collective & Friends
Ben Virgo B2B Chris Thorne
Say She She
Porij
Andy Carroll
Syreeta
DJ Paulette

The Hive

Mas Que Nada Takeover FT Jay U, Kyle Parsley, Junior Simba, Tommy Tickle Tibasko

Babylon Uprising

Jonesy Wales & Gutty Present Sunday Cabaret
Mighty J VS Tilly B
Blacksmith & Frenic
Pixels Takeover
The Spice Boyz (Ruffneck Discotek X Tun Up!)
Mango Park (Baile LDN)
Emily Dust (Baile LDN)
Gridlock In Parliament

BBC Music Introducing

Mother Sky
Prima Queen
Coach Party
Debbie
TBA
Lovejoy
Tara Lily
Cassyette
BBC Asian Network Certified At Glastonbury With DJ Manara

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2023-05-30 19:38.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 13mw2t.wj

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.014 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.