Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Some stages are hidden. Show them.

Glastonbury 2022 Clashfinder Wednesday 22nd June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Pilton Palais Cinema

The Bad Guys
Belle
The Human Voice
The Beatles: Get Back - the Rooftop Concert
You Already Know
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury 2022 Clashfinder Thursday 23rd June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glade

System 7
Marshall Jefferson
Sasha
Franky Wah
Camelphat

Wow

Ellie Stokes B2B Chez De Milo
Fantastic Man
I. Jordan
Giant Swan - Live
Danielle B2B Hodge
Batu

The Rabbit Hole

Eva Scott
DJ Tiger Grooves
Sofy (Emerging Talent Finalist)
DJ Tiger Grooves
Lewis McLaughlin
DJ
Thee Ones
DJ
Oscar Dunbar
Murray Lauchlan Young
Lekiddo - Lord of the Lobsters!
Purple Rave with Rob Da Bank & Tayo
DJ Greg Wilson
Bad Boy Chiller Crew
DJ Mikey Snooze & DJ Work Experience
Subtle Machines
DJ Thrilogy
Mr Bruce

BBC Music Introducing

Girls Don't Sync
Danny Howard B2B Arielle Free
KH
Jaguar
Absolute
Sherelle

Bimble Inn

Open
The Flamenco Thief
The Little Unsaid
Kitty Liv
Cable Street Collective
Emmanuel Jal & Nyaruach
The Showhawk Duo
Duncan Disorderly & the Scallywags
Ten Foot Wizard
Anxious Rex

Glade Dome

Mixmaster Morris
Mellowmatic
Hippo Sound System
Just a Couple of Mums
The White Lamp
Riding the Low
Barry Ashworth
Stanton Warriors
Danny Howard

San Remo

Room Service
Grainger
Wasted Space
Dreems
Louise Chen
Jamie Tiller B2B Tornado Wallace
Heidi Lawden
Jennifer Cardini
Talaboman - John Talabot & Axel

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Avalon's Café Stage

Splinters
The Schmoozenbergs
Hetta Falzon
Ninotchka
Js & the Lockerbillies
Sam Brookes
Davey Malone
Patmando
Afraid of the Dark
The Strays
Jack Valero
Flying Machine DJs
Owain
Ushti Baba
RSVP
Flying Machine DJs

HMS Sweet Charity

Tomoya
Steve Isbell
Mera Bhai
Dr Barnardo and Sue Ryder
Jabba the Slut
Noon Garden
Cherry B

Genosys Sound System

Alinka
Josh Caffé
The Carry Nation
Sedef Adasi

NYC Downlow

Artwork
Grace (Diy)
Hannah Holland
The Carry Nation

Babylon Uprising

Babylon Uprising Crew
Village Cuts Takeover - Bushbby B2B Cal Jader B2B Papaoul
Village Cuts Takeover - Coco Em & Huilly Huile
Village Cuts Takeover - Village Cuts
Village Cuts Takeover - More Time Records
Village Cuts Takeover - Tom Ravenscroft
Dub Boy & Atki 2 with Jonesy Wales
Rukus
Boa Kusasa
See No Evil
Emily Dust
Aaee B2B Fonzo

Croissant Neuf

The Trouble Notes
Taimane
Das Brass

Cornish Arms

Nipsy
Sparrow
Kleptones
Twin Sun (Blendid Takeover)
Lazy Technician
Lazybones
Dizraeli DJ Set (Blendid Takeover)
D-Low, Colaps + River (Beatboxers) (Blendid Takeover)
The Beatles Dub Club (Blendid Takeover)
Zen Lewis & DJ Jerry Sober (Blendid Takeover)
Gedz (Blendid Takeover)

Pilton Palais Cinema

Sing 2
Taimane Gardner
The Greatest Showman (Sing-a-Long)
Brian and Charles
Orlando: 30th Anniversary (Intro By Tilda Swinton)
Oxide Ghosts: the Brass Eye Tapes
The Matrix

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury 2022 Clashfinder Friday 24th June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Pyramid Stage

Ziggy Marley
Rufus Wainwright
Crowded House
Wolf Alice
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss
Sam Fender
Billie Eilish

Other Stage

The Libertines
Kae Tempest
Blossoms
First Aid Kit
Supergrass
Idles
St. Vincent
Foals

West Holts Stage

Nubiyan Twist
Arooj Aftab
Greentea Peng
Sleaford Mods
TLC
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
Bonobo
Little Simz

John Peel Stage

English Teacher
Bad Boy Chiller Crew
Griff
Inhaler
Girl in Red
Sigrid
Phoebe Bridgers
The Jesus and Mary Chain
Primal Scream

The Park Stage

Matilda Mann
Orlando Weeks
Wet Leg
Confidence Man
Dry Cleaning
Arlo Parks
Saint Etienne
Khruangbin
Four Tet

Acoustic Stage

Novelty Island
Roseanne Reid
Pavey Ark
Irish Mythen
The Mariachis
Mary Coughlan
Brian Kennedy
Hothouse Flowers
The Undertones
Paul Heaton & Jacqui Abbott

Avalon Stage

Hobo Jones & the Junkyard Dogs
Baskery
The War & Treaty
Tanita Tikaram
Oh My God! It's the Church
Nick Mulvey
Sugababes
Reef

Glade

The Utopia Strong
Efé
Daddy G B2B Nick Warren
Dub Pistols
Eva Lazarus
Annie Mac
Gong
John Digweed

Left Field

Debates: Solidarity with Ukraine - with Emma Graham-Harrison, Minnie Rahman, Tom Burgis, Ukranian Activist, John Harris
Debates: Neurodiversity - the Fight for Human Rights with Carly Jones Mbe, Chris Packham, Siena Castellon, Mahlia Amatina, John Harris
Radical Round Up with Billy Bragg - Will Varley, Lady Nade, Kelley Swindall
Brooke Combe
Dylan John Thomas
Jamie Webster
Billy Bragg

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Arcadia

Ishmael Ensemble (DJ)
Jon Hopkins (DJ)
The Chemical Brothers (DJ)
Carl Cox B2B Chase and Status (Jungle Set)

Sonic

Daisy Moon
Sarah Story
Eclair Fifi
Jaguar
TSHA
Denis Sulta
Anz
Fatboy Slim
Patrick Topping B2B Eats Everything

Wow

Butter Side Up : the Ghost, Sugar Free, Hamish + Toby
Dr Banana x Lukas Wigflex
Manami B2B Niks
Call Super B2B Parris
Unai Trotti
Craig Richards

The Rabbit Hole

Taliesin
DJ Deeds
Lyza
DJ Deeds
Jesse Malin
DJ Groove Allegiance
Beans On Toast
DJ Coda
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
DJ Alex Oxley
Rosco Shakes
DJ TBA
Transgressive Takeover
Transgressive DJs
Transgressive Takeover
Transgressive DJs
A J Lambert

BBC Music Introducing

Sofy
Asha Gold
Lewis McLaughlin
Dead Pony
Quarry
Denise Chaila
Bored at My Grandma's House
Walt Disco
Nova Twins
Metronomy (DJ Set)

Bimble Inn

Soph & Rav's Warm Hug
River Roots
Sound of the Sirens
The Burning Glass
Samantics
Shelf Lives
DJ Pscool
DJ Emiiy Dee
The Undercover Hippy
Bustawidemove
DJ Dezzy Rascal

Glade Dome

Mr Pinks & Harri Pepper
Just a Couple of Mums
Minor Conflict
Kiko Bun
Guy.in.Glasses.
Jack Tyson Charles
Mr Bruce
Will White
Jfb
Timbali & Peppery
Feral Is Kinky
Don Letts

San Remo

Room Service: Prah Recordings
Amateurism
Scarlett O'Malley
Mafalda
Raw Silk
Prosumer
Lovefingers
Pbr Streetgang
Artwork
Erol Alkan Disco 3000
Palms Trax

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Avalon's Café Stage

The Schmoozenbergs
Leander Morales
Cool Beans Roadshow
Splinters
Hodmadoddery
Elle & the Pocket Belles
Elle & the Pocket Belles
Ninotchka
Dexter Selboy & the Shonky Trio
Rosie Alena
Lemon Lounge DJs
Caleb Kunle
Lemon Lounge DJs

HMS Sweet Charity

Steve Isbell
Pigeon
DJ Zonzo
Sonido Tupinamba

The Bug

The Showhawk Duo
Fleetmac Wood
Adam Asbo
Jinx in Dub

Genosys Sound System

Dance System
Hot Chip (DJ Set)
Carlos Valdes B2B David Muallem
Moxie x Peach x Shanti Celeste x Saoirse
Cinthie

NYC Downlow

Luke Solomon
Prosumer
Soul Summit
Honey Dijon
James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco)

Babylon Uprising

In Dub We Trust
Pixels Takeover
Cardinal Sound - Origin Set
Shortback & Sidez
Brackles
Scuffed Records
Club Glow Ft. Borai, Lmajor & Mani Festo
Crispy
Samurai Breaks
Teezle
Jukwa

Croissant Neuf

Steve Knightley & Seth Lakeman
Plastic Mermaids
Katy J Pearson
Penelope Isles
Emmanuel Jal
K.O.G

Cornish Arms

Oliver Sudden
Kleptones
Lazy Technician
Kimmy Beatbox (Blendid Takeover)
Gnarly (Blendid Takeover)
DJ Jerry Sober & Guests (Blendid Takeover)
Sparrow
Nipsy
Nick Maxwell
Cornish Arms Resident DJs B2B
The Petebox (Beatboxer) (Blendid Takeover)
Fizzy Gillespie B2B Mista Trick (Blendid Takeover)
Mista Trick B2B Fizzy Gillespie (Blendid Takeover)
Puttyrubber B2B O.P.Groover (Blendid Takeover)
O.P.Groover B2B Puttyrubber (Blendid Takeover)

Pilton Palais Cinema

Taimane Gardner
Minions: the Rise of Gru
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
French Dispatch
The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent
Fantastic Beasts: the Secrets of Dumbledore
Taimane Gardner
The Room

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury 2022 Clashfinder Saturday 25th June

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Pyramid Stage

Les Amazones D'Afrique
Joy Crookes
Easy Life
AJ Tracey
Haim
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
Paul McCartney

Other Stage

Hak Baker
Tems
Skunk Anansie
Metronomy
Glass Animals
Olivia Rodrigo
Burna Boy
Megan Thee Stallion

West Holts Stage

Kikagaku Moyo
Brass Against
Black Midi
Yves Tumor
Celeste
Leon Bridges
Caribou
Roisin Murphy

John Peel Stage

Go_a
Enny
Holly Humberstone
Self Esteem
Beabadoobee
Pa Salieu
Ghetts
Yungblud
Jamie T

The Park Stage

Yasmin Williams
Katy J Pearson
Gabriels
Sampa the Great
Squid
Big Thief
The Avalanches
Mitski
Jessie Ware

Acoustic Stage

Tom Webber Best Demo of the Year
49th & Main
Katherine Priddy
Laura Veirs
Grainne Duffy
Chris Difford
Tony Christie
Scouting for Girls
Richard Thompson
The Waterboys

Avalon Stage

Nia Wyn
The Longest Johns
Grace Petrie
Molotov Jukebox
Tom Robinson Band
Dr. John Cooper Clarke
Ward Thomas
Lamb
The Hoosiers

Glade

Tony Andrews Eclectic Groove
Carl Cox & Eric Powell's Mobile Disco Ft Incognito
Don Letts
Hollie Cook
Gardna & Friends Ft Drs, Catching Cairo, Don Letts, Jem Cooke
Don Letts
Gentleman's Dub Club
Mollie Collins
Andy C
English Disco Lovers
Richard Fearless

Left Field

Debates: State of the Nation: Politics in Crisis with Andy Burnham, Francis Foley, Mete Coban, Shaista Aziz, John Harris
Debates: What's Next for the Climate Emergency with Kam-Bu, Harpreet Kaur Paul, Stop Cambo, Rebecca Newsom, Scarlett Westbrook
Radical Round Up with Billy Bragg - Seb Lowe, Tom A. Smith, Jess Silk
Asylums
Kam-Bu
Billy Nomates
Yard Act

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Arcadia

Nia Archives
DJ EZ
Kurupt FM
Four Tet
Calvin Harris
Camelphat B2B Patrick Topping

Sonic

Warehouse Preservation Society
Kiara Scuro
Sofia Kourtesis - Live
Elkka
Logic1000
Ross From Friends - Live
Romy
Haai
Overmono - Live

Wow

Moxie B2B Peach
Shanti Celeste B2B Saoirse
Palms Trax B2B Job Jobse
Scott Fraser
Dresden (Ivan Smagghe & Manfredas)
Optimo (Espacio)
Avalon Emerson

The Rabbit Hole

Bea
Instancing
Rosie Smith
DJ Weatherman Sounds
Jack Tyson Charles
Acid Klauss
DJ Weatherman Sounds
Emmanuel Jal & Nyaruach
DJ Lily Blue & DJ Norty Morty
TBA
DJ Zerya
Dolores Forever
DJ Maxxi Soundsystem
Shelf Lives
TBA
Brass Funkeys
DJ Dermot O'Leary
The Egg

BBC Music Introducing

Idles
Adwaith
Egyptian Blue
Bxks
English Teacher
Honeyglaze
Alewya
Confidence Man (DJ Set)

Bimble Inn

Power Ballad Yoga Presents Back To the Chakra (Where We're Going, We Don't Need Pants)
T E Yates
Wyldest
Tobias Ben Jacob
Nine Dead Mice
Old Baby Mackerel
Peat & Diesel
Mikeadelic & Beerwax
DJ Beerwax
K.O.G
Filthy Dirty Disco
Slamboree DJ Set Ft Special Guests

Glade Dome

Smokescreen
Lily Blue
Tiffany Pisani
Carly Wilford
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
Just a Couple of Mums
The Egg
Christopher Coe
Klaus Blatter
Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi

San Remo

Room Service
Strut Records DJs
404 Eros
Toshiki Ohta
Alex Rita & Errol - Touching Bass
Yu Su
Shy One
Bonobo (DJ Set)
Jon Hopkins (DJ Set)
Daniel Avery

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Avalon's Café Stage

Ninotchka
The Portraits
Kitty Stewart
Jolly Rotter
Tales of Ro
Js & the Lockerbillies
Js & the Lockerbillies
The Schmoozenbergs
Dimi Shoe
Flying Machine DJs
Hobo Jones & the Junkyard Dogs
Beans On Toast
Gundhi Brothers

HMS Sweet Charity

Norsica
Dacrease
Miles Cleret
Frankie Francis

The Bug

Gorilla Tactics
Doppler Soundsystem
Djbunjy & MC Joe Peng (Laidblak DJ Set)

Genosys Sound System

Michelle Manetti
Chapter 10
I. Jordan
Brawther (Live)
Roi Perez
OK Williams
Partok

NYC Downlow

Chris Cruse
Virginia
Todd Edwards
Gideon
Justin Strauss

Babylon Uprising

Reason Sound Ft. Mighty J
Cosbro Disco
Supper Club Takeover - Felix Joy
Supper Club Takeover - Benny Hustle
Supper Club Takeover - Monkey Wrench
Supper Club Takeover - a for Alpha & Wilfy D
Rareman
Hold Tight Showcase Ft. Supplya, Ickle & Hijinx
Lemon Lounge
Lesula B2B Ro-G1
Alecto
Groove Yard Crew
Emerald B2B Hutch
Jamz Supernova
Groove Yard Crew

Croissant Neuf

Matt Woosey Trio
Caoilfhionn Rose
Sam Lee
Baskery
True Strays
Mista Trick Live
Cut Capers

Cornish Arms

Sparrow
Jollyroger
Lazybones
Nipsy
North Fire Sound (Blendid Takeover)
Marshall Hackett
Oliver Sudden
Kleptones
Cornish Arms Resident DJs B2B
Freear (Slamboree) (Blendid Takeover)
Zed Regal (Blendid Takeover)
Earl Raff (Blendid Takeover)

Pilton Palais Cinema

Taimane Gardner
Jurassic World Dominion
Licorice Pizza
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Dune
Taimane Gardner
Rocky Horror Picture Show

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury 2022 Clashfinder Sunday 26th June11

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Pyramid Stage

Black Dyke Band
Dakhabrakha
Herbie Hancock
Diana Ross
Elbow
Lorde
Kendrick Lamar

Other Stage

Kojey Radical
Sea Girls
Lianne La Havas
Declan Mckenna
Fontaines DC
Kacey Musgraves
Years & Years
Pet Shop Boys

West Holts Stage

Ishmael Ensemble
Emma-Jean Thackray
Nightmares On Wax
Nubya Garcia
Snarky Puppy
Koffee
Angelique Kidjo
Bicep

John Peel Stage

Just Mustard
Sports Team
George Ezra
Clairo
Amyl and the Sniffers
Turnstile
Little Dragon
Charli XCX

The Park Stage

Deep Throat Choir
Big Joanie
Warmduscher
Cate Le Bon
Caroline Polachek
Jack White
Jarv Is
Courtney Barnett

Acoustic Stage

Megan Mckenna
Lewis Mclaughlin Emerging Talent Competition Winner
Chloe Foy
Errol Linton
Damien Dempsey
Terry Reid
Fisherman's Friends
The Bootleg Beatles
The Shires
Suzanne Vega

Avalon Stage

Citizens of the World Choir
Ferris & Sylvester
Peat & Diesel
P.P. Arnold
Kate Rusby
Mcfly
Orla Gartland
Imelda May
The Dualers

Glade

Cassetteboy vs DJ Rubbish
Maria Chiara Argirò
Mad Professor Dubs Up Lee Scratch Perry
Emmanuel Jal & Nyaruach
Cut Capers
Gok Wan
Rudimental Sound System
Nia Archives

Left Field

Debates: Defying the Cost of Living Crisis with Ellie Mae O'Hagen, Jack Monroe, Kwajo Tweneboa, Zarah Sultana MP, Reni Eddo-Lodge
Debates: Black Lives Matter and Beyond with Cop Watch, Dr. Remi Joseph-Salisbury, Sisters Uncut, Kill the Bill, Nasra Ayub, Reni Eddo-Lodge
Radical Round Up with Billy Bragg - Romeo Stodart, Ynes, Abbie Ozard
Las Adelitas
The Magic Numbers
The Regrettes
Yola

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Arcadia

TSHA
Afrodeutsche
Daniel Avery B2B VTSS
Sub Focus B2B Dimension Feat ID
Hospitality Showcase: Spy B2B Grafix B2B Unglued Feat Carasel MC & Solah

Sonic

Natty Lou B2B Ama
D*minds, Dazee B2B Euphonique and Critical Impact
Koven
A.M.C Ft Phantom
Hospital - Metrik, Whiney B2B Lens, Inja
Problem Central
Critical - Kasra, Enei, Halogenix w/ Jakes and Charli Brix
Hybrid Minds w/ Tempza and Charlotte Haining
Sasasas

Wow

Shy One
Secretsundaze
Chaos in the Cbd
Leon Vynehall
Dar Disku
Two Shell
Re:ni
Darwin
Ben Pest

The Rabbit Hole

Harmony Tunbridge
Vick Vanko's Worthy DJs
Woom
Vick Vanko's Worthy DJs
Matters Unknown
Vick Vanko's Worthy DJs
Sinead O'Brien
Vick Vanko's Worthy DJs
Glu
DJ Couscous
Nick Mulvey
DJ Georgie Rogers
Pumarosa
DJ the Man From Timbuktu
Gabo
DJ Roxanne Roll
Hardwicke Circus

BBC Music Introducing

Bambi Bains
Sekou
Pet Deaths
July 7
Tinyumbrellas
Joviale
Cody Frost
Porij
Nilufer Yanya
Yungblud (DJ Set)

Bimble Inn

Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service
TBA
TBA
The Dead Reds
The Odd Beats
DJ Pik in Mix
DJ Polly
Sleaze
DJ Louie- Louie

Glade Dome

Mixmaster Morris
Guy. in. Glasses.
The Jungle Session: Prophecy, North Base & Mark Xtc
Grafix & Ruth Royall
Mellowmatic
DJ Shane (Circus Warp)
Ans
Regan
Tristan

San Remo

Room Service: Jeph Trace
Coco Maria
Lauren Hansom
John Gomez
Nightmares On Wax (DJ Set)
Paula Tape
Ross From Friends (DJ Set)
Romy
Haai
Job Jobse

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Avalon's Café Stage

Jolly Rotter
Rosie Smith
Hetta Falzon
Splinters
Splinters
Milo Cradick Trio
Jesse Angeloro
Afraid of the Dark
Laura Goucher
Lebo
Flying Machine DJs
DJ Squirrel

HMS Sweet Charity

Suri Sumatra
Blisters Sisters
Dr Barnardo and Sue Ryder
Flamingods DJ Set

The Bug

Notting Hill Carnival - Tim Dubboy
Tom Tapey
Wonka & Syn
Joy Anonymous
Maha Quest

Genosys Sound System

Dave Harvey
Wilson Phoenix
Para: (Castlemorton: 30 Years Later)
Isabella (Maricas)
Placid
Felix Dickinson

NYC Downlow

Shay Malt
Gabrielle Kwarteng
DJ Paulette
Róisín Murphy
Steve Fabus
Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco)

Babylon Uprising

Reason Sound
N Finnerty
Felt Sound
Blacksmith & Frenic
DJ I Lost My Keys
Gutty
Adaeze
Skanky General
Gridlock in Parliament

Croissant Neuf

Moulettes
Los Gusanos
The Longest Johns
Mike Dennis
Snazzback vs Run Logan Run
TC & the Groove Family

The Kidz Field

Blue Peter Parade

Cornish Arms

Nipsy
Lazy Technician
Sparrow
Shaka Loves You (Blendid Takeover)
Lazybones
Oliver Sudden
Cornish Arms Resident DJs B2B
Jfb (Blendid Takeover)
Father Funk (Blendid Takeover)

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Glastonbury 2022 Clashfinder Sunday 26th June22

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Pilton Palais Cinema

Lightyear
Taimane Gardner
Cow
Eleven Days in May
West Side Story
Dr. Strangelove : How I Learned To Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2022-06-28 18:53.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0y2zq3.yf

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.028 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.