Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 5 - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

Eurosonic Noorderslag 2023 Clashfinder Wednesday 18th January

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Huize Maas Front by Rockpalast

Love'n'Joy
Dea Matrona
Qlowski
Ramkot

Huize Maas Main by Rockpalast

The Heavy Heavy
The Vices
Gallus
The Scratch

Forum Rabostudio

Aze
freekind.
Shunaji
Lass

Grand Theatre Main

Caleb Kunle
Imen Siar
Chibi Ichigo
Tanxugueiras

Simplon Main

Songø
Coloray
Echt!
Bon Entendeur

Simplon Up

Dienne
caro♡
Wallners
M I M I

Akerk

Eydís Evensen
Tautumeitas
The Mary Wallopers

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

All Round Poolcentrum

Kokoshca
Sleap-E
Flying Moon in Space

Blauwe Hemel

M.Chuzi
Ayom
Jembaa Groove
Takeshi´s Cashew

Der AA-Theater

Gino-Cochise
Bricknasty
72-Hour Post Fight
Pantaloons

Eurosonic Air

Chagall
MEROL
Orange Skyline

Lutherse Kerk

Sam De Nef
November Ultra
doppelfinger
Hannes

Machinefabriek

SKAAR
Katie Gregson-MacLeod
Banji

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Mutua Fides

Platon Karataev
Heartworms
Fixation
Gewalt

News cafe

Arny Margret
Chillera
Tuys
Funk Shui

Palace

Meyy
Juno Francis
Merina Gris
49th & Main

Praedinius Gymnasium

M.Byrd
Danai Nielsen
Bulgarian Cartrader

Stadsschouwburg - Arte

Florence Arman
Marina Herlop
Naaz
QuinzeQuinze

VERA

O.
Ghouljaboy
VLURE
Avalanche Kaito

Werkman College

Albertine Sarges
Loupe
CIEL

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Eurosonic Noorderslag 2023 Clashfinder Thursday 19th January

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Forum Rabostudio

Nina Kohout
Oopus
Averagekidluke
Club Makumba

Grand Theatre Main

Sans Soucis
Selló
July Jones
Jerry Heil

Simplon Main

Albi X
S1MBA
YĪN YĪN
Tukan

Simplon Up

Stockdale
Nelick
Ash Olsen
Holly

Akerk

Oska
Amelie Siba
IRENEGARRY

All Round Poolcentrum

Power Plush
Yo Diablo
Combos

Blauwe Hemel

Gurriers
ĠENN
Cloudsurfers
Cyan Kicks

Der AA-Theater

Kymara
Waterbaby
Khakikid
Bnnyhunna

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Eurosonic Air

Konstrakta & Zemlja gruva
Weval
Jungle by Night

Lutherse Kerk

Aga Ujma
Arny Margret
Andrei Irimia
Kóboykex

Machinefabriek

Sprints
Structures
Keg

Mutua Fides

Cobra The Impaler
Eyes
Terzij de Horde
HENTAI CORPORATION

News cafe

Mazey Haze
Krapka;KOMA
Siksa
Good Wilson

Palace

Vera Vice
Zouj
Amy Root
Monikaze
Kurs Valüt

Praedinius Gymnasium

Planeta Polar
UCHE YARA
Metteson

Stadsschouwburg - Arte

Music Moves Europe Awards 2023
Queralt Lahoz
Schmyt
modernlove
Eee Gee

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

VERA

Shanghai Baby
KOIKOI
Hause Plants
Tramhaus

Werkman College

Saitün
New Pagans
Donkey Kid

PLATOSONIC (Plato & CC)

Echt!
Katie Gregson-MacLeod
Heartworms
The Mary Wallopers
Albertine Sarges
Pantaloons
CIEL
Arny Margret
Sprints
Kymara
Keg
Waterbaby
Yo Diablo
Danai Nielsen
Tramhaus
Dobrawa Czocher

Huize Maas Front

RORI
Anna Erhard
Eliza Legzdina
Varnish La Piscine

Huize Maas Main

Kids Return
The Haunted Youth
Goldkimono
Mainline Magic Orchestra

DOT

Pieter de Graaf
Dobrawa Czocher
Anushka Chkheidze

Smoke

Posij // Former // Fre4knc
Holly
Thys
gladde paling
IMANU // Buunshin // The Caracal Project

VRIJDAG

Reveal Party
Moonloops
Dylamic
Seb Zukini
Fred Goverde

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Eurosonic Noorderslag 2023 Clashfinder Friday 20th January

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Forum Rabostudio

Kety Fusco
LEEPA
Brimheim
Beharie

Grand Theatre Main

Maz
Deki Alem
Alina Pash

Simplon Main

Aime Simone
JJ Paulo
B Young
Lander & Adriaan
Toupaz
roland cristal

Simplon Up

Johnny Labelle
Anaïs
REIN
Eloi

Akerk

Svaneborg Kardyb
Latanya Alberto
Maestro Espada

All Round Poolcentrum

Go Cactus
ILA
Ailbhe Reddy

Blauwe Hemel

Piqued Jacks
Somebody's Child
Diskopunk
Big Joanie

Der AA-Theater

IVA
Monsieur Doumani
Suistamon Sähkö
Baby's Berserk

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Eurosonic Air

Smash Into Pieces
Blanks
Son Mieux

Lutherse Kerk

Elia Lombardini
Duo Ruut
Adela Mede
Maria Chiara Argirò

Machinefabriek

Kids with Buns
The Bug Club
Robin Kester

Mutua Fides

52 Hertz Whale
Omni Selassi
Temple Fang
Psychonaut

News cafe

YAVI
Monikaze
Fran Vasilić
Azahriah

Palace

Eugénie
Namasenda
Baby Volcano
Bolis Pupul
Daria Kolomiec
Noise Diva
Zohar

Praedinius Gymnasium

Zimbru
Girl Scout
Bilbao

Stadsschouwburg - Arte

LEÓN BENAVENTE
Marta Knight
Kings Elliot
Jada
The Jordan

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

VERA

Francis of Delirium
Adwaith
Hammok
Public Display Of Affection

Werkman College

7ebra
Σtella
M(h)aol

PLATOSONIC (Plato & CC)

Metteson
Kóboykex
Francis of Delirium
Beharie
ILA
freekind.
Zimbru
Elia Lombardini
Adwaith
Robin Kester
Donkey Kid
Catherine Graindorge
Shanghai Baby
Marta Knight
The Bug Club

Huize Maas Front

Aiko
Ivi
Joya Marleen
Mundo Prestigio

Huize Maas Main

Kynsy
Personal Trainer
Klangphonics
Tinlicker

DOT

Lucinda Chua
Sofie Birch
Catherine Graindorge

Smoke

Intercity 106
Verity
renceau
Benwal

VRIJDAG

Traversus
Steeby & the Better Days
Historian
Johnny loves me

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Eurosonic Noorderslag 2023 Clashfinder Saturday 21st January

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

PLATOSONIC (Plato & CC)

Solomon
néomí
Elephant
Amina
Nusantara Beat
Pitou
The Vices
Roufaida
Marathon
Maxine

Eurosonic Air by Funx

Gilly
FMG
Katnuf
Dopebwoy
Ir Sais

Oosterpoort Binnenzaal

Elephant
Pitou
Coloray
Gotu Jim
SIM—OJ

Oosterpoort Bovenzaal

Cosmic Crooner
De Toegift
Roufaida
néomí
Katnuf
Bumble B. Boy

Oosterpoort Entreehal

Katie Koss
Oliver Pesch
Maxine
Bente
Nonchelange
DE ROOIE JAGER ZWAAIT UIT

Oosterpoort Heineken Foyer Grote Zaal

Zoë Tauran
Babs
Gangs of Kin
ZEP
Personal Trainer

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

Oosterpoort Buma Stemra Grote Zaal

Son Mieux
Special Guest
Joost
Popprijs

Oosterpoort Kelder

Elijah Waters
Kleine John & Chavanté
Brunzyn
Siggy & D1ns
Nobu
gladde paling
Natte Visstick

Oosterpoort Kleine zaal

Nieuw Nederlands Peil met Amina, Wodan Boys, Mariposa en Claude
The Jordan
S10
sor
Hang Youth
Prins S en De Geit

Oosterpoort NPO Radio 2 Soul & Jazz Kunstpunt

Peter Somuah Group
Brintex Collective
Ginge
ParHasard
Cavolo Nero

Oosterpoort Marathon

Solomon
Cloud Cafe
FIEP
Nusantara Beat
Marathon

EM2

Joost van Bellen & St. Paul present: LOVE IS ALL

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

06:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 18 days ago.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0zd7ck.ec

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.013 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.