Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 3 - Not now. Soon, I promise

Keep this site running - Donate

EDC 2019 Clashfinder Friday 17th May

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Kinetic Field

Carta B2B Yako

19:00 - 20:14

Salvatore Ganacci

20:14 - 21:27

Deorro

21:27 - 22:40

Alison Wonderland

22:46 - 23:59

David Guetta

00:02 - 01:30

Alesso

01:40 - 03:00

Excision

03:03 - 04:14

Gorgon City B2B CamelPhat

04:17 - 05:28

Cosmic Meadow

Rick Trainor

16:00 - 17:30

Malaa

17:30 - 18:45

Bill Nye (Opening Ceremony)

18:45 - 19:00

Ducky (Live)

19:00 - 20:00

Born Dirty

20:10 - 21:30

Justin Martin

21:30 - 22:55

Gorgon City (Live)

23:20 - 00:20

JOYRYDE

00:30 - 01:30

Deadmau5

01:37 - 02:47

4B

02:50 - 03:45

Party Favor

03:45 - 04:40

Quix

04:40 - 05:30

Circuit Grounds

i_o

19:00 - 20:15

Drezo

20:15 - 21:30

Audien

21:30 - 22:45

Blacklizt

22:45 - 00:00

Eric Prydz

00:00 - 01:30

Above & Beyond

01:37 - 03:07

Gareth Emery

03:07 - 04:20

Elephante

04:20 - 05:30

Neon Garden

Sinopoli

19:00 - 20:00

Mihalis Safras

20:00 - 21:00

Eli Brown B2B Mason Maynard

21:00 - 22:30

Solardo B2B Idris Elba

22:30 - 00:00

Fisher

00:00 - 01:30

Eats Everything B2B Patrick Topping

01:37 - 03:07

Green Velvet presents La La Land

03:07 - 04:37

B2B2B2B2B

04:37 - 05:30

Basspod

Fallen B2B Fury + MC Dino

19:00 - 20:30

ZEKE BEATS B2B Champagne Drip

20:30 - 21:30

Danny Byrd B2B Rene LaVice

21:30 - 22:30

Friction B2B Metrik

22:30 - 23:30

Liquid Stranger

23:30 - 00:30

The Glitch Mob

00:30 - 01:30

Ganja White Night

01:37 - 02:37

Skream! B2B Rusko (Old Skool Dubstep Set)

02:37 - 03:37

Andy C

03:37 - 04:37

FuntCase

04:37 - 05:30

Wasteland

KikeONE

19:00 - 20:30

Madgrrl

20:30 - 21:30

Dr Phunk

21:30 - 22:30

Wasted Penguinz

22:30 - 23:30

DJ The Prophet (Classics Hour)

23:30 - 00:30

Ran-D

00:30 - 01:30

Tweekacore

01:37 - 02:36

Angerfist

02:36 - 03:34

Ben Nicky presents Xtreme

03:34 - 04:32

Lil Texas

04:32 - 05:30

Quantum Valley

Jase Thirlwall

19:00 - 20:00

Niko Zografos

20:00 - 21:00

Paul Denton

21:00 - 22:00

Arkham Knights

22:00 - 23:00

John Askew

23:00 - 00:00

Aly & Fila

00:00 - 01:30

Giuseppe Ottaviani Live 2.0

01:37 - 02:30

Sander van Doorn presents Purple Haze

02:30 - 03:30

Gentech (Mark Sherry & Scot Project)

03:30 - 05:30

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Stereo Bloom

Morelia

19:00 - 20:15

Dustycloud

20:15 - 21:45

Bijou

21:45 - 23:00

Holy Goof

23:00 - 00:15

Chris Lorenzo

00:15 - 01:30

Redlight

01:37 - 03:00

Volac

03:00 - 04:15

Kendoll

04:15 - 05:30

Parliament Art Car

Mark Lizaola

19:00 - 20:00

Kenny Oliver

20:00 - 21:00

SRN

21:00 - 22:00

Special Guest

22:00 - 22:30

Daniel Bailey

22:30 - 00:00

Special Guest

00:00 - 01:00

Special Guest

01:00 - 02:00

Audien (House Set)

02:00 - 03:15

Hook N Sling

03:15 - 04:30

Taylor Kade

04:30 - 05:30

Forest House

Hot Fuzz

19:00 - 20:00

Hint Of Lavender

20:00 - 21:15

Papa Lu

23:15 - 00:15

Skream

00:15 - 01:15

Melé

01:15 - 02:15

Rick Trainor

02:15 - 03:30

Lisbona Sisters

03:30 - 04:30

Ali Khalili

04:30 - 05:30

Wide Awake Art Car

Harmson

19:00 - 20:00

Junior

20:00 - 21:15

Ghetto Kids

23:15 - 00:15

Pablito Mix

00:15 - 01:15

Yako

01:15 - 02:15

GroovyRoom + Avin

02:15 - 03:30

Carta

03:30 - 04:30

Maximus C

04:30 - 05:30

Icarus

Chris Jay

19:00 - 20:15

Olymp.us

20:15 - 21:15

Roy Wilkins

23:15 - 00:25

Ruff Hauser

00:25 - 01:35

Cats & Boots B2B

01:35 - 02:45

Brandon Elliot

02:45 - 03:55

Neon Black

03:55 - 04:55

Moni

04:55 - 05:30

The Mayan Warrior

Ali Khalili

19:00 - 21:00

Paolo

21:00 - 23:00

Paulor

23:00 - 01:00

Mandrake B2B Dramian

01:00 - 03:00

Holder

03:00 - 05:00

Corona Electric Beach

Xonic

19:00 - 20:00

D8 ME

20:00 - 21:00

Type3

21:00 - 22:00

Little Fritter

22:00 - 23:00

Dustycloud

23:00 - 00:00

Special Guest

00:00 - 01:00

Bijou

01:00 - 02:00

Wenzday

02:00 - 03:00

Swage

03:00 - 04:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

EDC 2019 Clashfinder Saturday 18th May

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Kinetic Field

Zaxx

19:00 - 20:14

Loud Luxury

20:14 - 21:27

W&W

21:27 - 22:40

Don Diablo

22:46 - 23:59

Tiësto

00:02 - 01:30

Kaskade

01:40 - 03:00

RL Grime

03:03 - 04:14

Get Real: Green Velvet & Claude VonStroke

04:17 - 05:28

Cosmic Meadow

Tails

19:00 - 19:55

DNMO

19:55 - 20:50

Medasin

20:50 - 21:45

TOKiMONSTA

21:45 - 22:45

Claude VonStroke

22:45 - 23:45

Zhu

23:55 - 00:55

A$AP Rocky

01:00 - 01:30

NGHTMRE

01:37 - 02:37

Yultron

02:37 - 03:35

Valentino Khan

03:35 - 04:35

Hekler

04:35 - 05:30

Circuit Grounds

13

19:00 - 20:30

Nitti Gritti

20:30 - 22:00

ARMNHMR

22:00 - 23:15

SLANDER

23:15 - 00:30

Rezz

00:30 - 01:30

Martin Garrix

01:37 - 03:07

Kayzo

03:07 - 04:20

WHIPPED CREAM

04:20 - 05:30

Neon Garden

Artbat

19:00 - 20:30

Yousef

20:30 - 21:45

Black Coffee

21:45 - 22:45

Alan Fitzpatrick

22:45 - 00:00

Charlotte de Witte

00:00 - 01:30

The Martinez Brothers

01:37 - 03:33

Joseph Capriati

03:33 - 05:30

Basspod

Consouls B2B Nightstalker

19:00 - 20:30

A.M.C + Turno

20:30 - 21:30

Matrix & Futurebound B2B Cyantific B2B Murdock

21:30 - 22:30

Barely Alive B2B PhaseOne

22:30 - 23:30

JSTJR

23:30 - 00:30

Virtual Riot

00:30 - 01:30

Black Tiger Sex Machine

01:37 - 02:37

Nero (DJ Set)

02:37 - 03:37

Sub Focus B2B Wilkinson

03:37 - 04:37

Dion Timmer

04:37 - 05:30

Wasteland

Happi

19:00 - 19:45

Darksiderz

19:45 - 20:30

Suae

20:30 - 21:30

Lady Faith

21:30 - 22:30

Darren Styles

22:30 - 23:30

DJ Isaac (Classics Hour)

23:30 - 00:30

Da Tweekaz

00:30 - 01:30

Technoboy

01:37 - 02:37

Gunz For Hire

02:37 - 03:22

Sub Zero Project

03:22 - 04:22

Rob Gee

04:22 - 05:30

Quantum Valley

RJ Van Xetten

19:00 - 20:00

Craig Connelly

20:00 - 21:00

Captain Hook

21:00 - 22:00

Bryan Kearney

22:00 - 23:00

Paul Oakenfold

23:00 - 00:30

Ferry Corsten presents System F

00:30 - 01:30

Paul van Dyk

01:37 - 02:37

John O'Callaghan

02:37 - 03:37

Infected Mushroom

03:37 - 04:37

Ganesh

04:37 - 05:30

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Stereo Bloom

Lucati

19:00 - 20:15

Yolanda Be Cool

20:15 - 21:30

Melé

21:30 - 22:45

Walker & Royce

22:45 - 00:15

Chris Lake presents Black Book

00:15 - 01:30

Special Guest

01:37 - 03:07

Noizu

03:07 - 04:20

Dillon Nathaniel

04:20 - 05:30

Parliament Art Car

Julian Gray

19:00 - 20:00

Nofone

20:00 - 21:00

Callie Reiff

21:00 - 22:00

13

22:00 - 23:00

Raito

23:00 - 00:00

Monstergetdown B2B Rhyno

00:00 - 01:00

i_o B2B No Mana

01:00 - 02:00

Sian

02:00 - 03:00

ATTLAS B2B Rhett

03:00 - 04:00

Rinzen B2B Matt Lange

04:00 - 05:30

Forest House

Open Aux

19:00 - 20:00

B&L Residents

20:00 - 21:15

Blanke

23:15 - 00:15

Benzi B2B Montell2099

00:15 - 01:00

Vincent

01:00 - 01:50

Luca Lush

01:50 - 02:40

Special Guest

02:40 - 03:30

JSTJR B2B Nitti Gritti

03:30 - 04:30

Tynan

04:30 - 05:30

Wide Awake Art Car

Greco

19:00 - 20:15

Isenberg

20:15 - 21:15

XCRPT

22:00 - 23:15

Westend

00:00 - 01:15

VNSSA B2B Morelia

01:15 - 02:30

Bot B2B Manolo

02:30 - 03:30

Bones

03:30 - 04:30

Ekonovah

04:30 - 05:30

Icarus

After School Special

19:00 - 20:00

Torie

20:00 - 21:15

Noam

22:00 - 23:30

Jessica

23:30 - 01:00

Mosf3t

01:00 - 02:30

Hibrow (Zhu x partywithray)

02:30 - 05:30

The Mayan Warrior

Kriss

19:00 - 21:00

Gandaia (Benja & Bubu)

21:00 - 23:00

Dramian

23:00 - 01:00

Mandrake

01:00 - 03:00

Anton Tumas

03:00 - 05:00

Corona Electric Beach

D3V

19:00 - 20:00

Olan

20:00 - 21:00

Kendoll

21:00 - 22:00

Zaxx

22:00 - 23:00

Elephante

23:00 - 00:00

ARMNHMR

00:00 - 01:00

Holly

01:00 - 02:00

Jayceeoh

02:00 - 03:00

Sharps

03:00 - 04:00

Boombox Art Car

Yuuki Yoshiyama

20:00 - 21:15

Trouble

23:15 - 00:30

Nick Ledesma

00:30 - 01:45

Sober Rob

01:45 - 03:00

Steady Rock

03:00 - 04:15

Plvydvte

04:15 - 05:30

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

EDC 2019 Clashfinder Sunday 19th May

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Kinetic Field

Bruno Martini

19:00 - 20:14

Tritonal

20:14 - 21:27

Timmy Trumpet

21:27 - 22:40

San Holo

22:56 - 23:59

Armin van Buuren

00:02 - 01:30

Diplo

01:40 - 03:00

Dillon Francis

03:03 - 04:14

Jamie Jones

04:17 - 05:28

Cosmic Meadow

VNSSA

19:00 - 20:00

Cut Snake

20:00 - 21:00

CamelPhat

21:00 - 22:00

Chris Lake

22:00 - 23:15

Boombox Cartel

23:15 - 00:15

Tchami x Malaa [No Redemption]

00:15 - 01:30

Snakehips

01:37 - 02:37

What So Not

02:37 - 03:37

Ghastly

03:37 - 04:37

4B B2B SAYMYNAME

04:37 - 05:30

Circuit Grounds

ADIN

19:00 - 20:15

Cash Cash

20:15 - 21:30

SAYMYNAME

21:30 - 22:45

Steve Aoki

22:45 - 00:00

Zeds Dead

00:00 - 01:30

Illenium (DJ Set)

01:37 - 03:07

Ekali

03:07 - 04:20

Bonnie X Clyde

04:20 - 05:30

Neon Garden

Declan James

19:00 - 20:00

Layton Giordani B2B Bart Skils

20:00 - 22:00

Anna

22:00 - 00:00

Enrico Sangiuliano

00:00 - 01:30

Adam Beyer presents Drumcode

01:37 - 03:45

Amelie Lens

03:45 - 05:30

Basspod

Phiso B2B Definitive

19:00 - 20:15

Dieselboy

20:15 - 21:30

Dimension B2B Culture Shock

21:30 - 22:30

Infekt B2B Mvrda B2B Samplifire

22:30 - 23:30

Svdden Death

23:30 - 00:30

Snails

00:30 - 01:30

Adventure Club

01:37 - 02:37

Special Guest

02:37 - 03:37

Riot Ten

03:37 - 04:37

Delta Heavy B2B Dirtyphonics

04:37 - 05:30

Wasteland

Crime Family

19:00 - 20:30

Geo

20:30 - 21:30

Adrenalize

21:30 - 22:30

LNY TNZ

22:30 - 23:30

Tuneboy (Classics Hour)

23:30 - 00:30

Atmozfears

00:30 - 01:30

Brennan Heart

01:37 - 02:36

Radical Redemption

02:36 - 03:34

Warface

03:34 - 04:32

Adaro

04:32 - 05:30

Quantum Valley

Leiel

19:00 - 20:00

Ruben de Ronde

20:00 - 21:00

David Gravell

21:00 - 22:00

Space Corps

22:00 - 23:00

Andrew Bayer

23:00 - 00:00

Andrew Rayel

00:00 - 01:30

Cosmic Gate

01:37 - 03:00

MaRLo

03:00 - 04:30

Mark Sixma

04:30 - 05:30

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Stereo Bloom

Assembly

19:00 - 20:15

Rawtek

20:15 - 21:15

Oolacile

21:15 - 22:30

Tsuruda B2B Great Dane

22:30 - 23:30

Tisoki

23:30 - 00:30

Kai Wachi

00:30 - 01:30

Gentlemens Club

01:37 - 03:00

Wavedash

03:00 - 04:15

Benda

04:15 - 05:30

Parliament Art Car

Taylor Kade

19:00 - 20:00

Frostbyte

20:00 - 21:00

Holly

21:00 - 22:30

Alyx Ander

22:30 - 00:00

Special Guest

00:00 - 01:15

Wax Motif

01:15 - 02:30

Special Guest

02:30 - 04:00

Dom Dolla

04:00 - 05:30

Forest House

Murdock

20:00 - 21:15

Culture Shock

23:15 - 00:15

Dimension

00:15 - 01:15

Dirtyphonics

01:15 - 02:15

Delta Heavy

02:15 - 03:15

Special Guest

03:15 - 04:00

Consouls B2B Fallen

04:00 - 05:00

Wide Awake Art Car

ACIDTWINS

19:00 - 20:00

Niles Shepard B2B Cabrillo

20:00 - 21:15

Anakim

22:00 - 23:15

FreeFall

00:00 - 01:15

Thomas Garcia B2B Andy P

01:15 - 02:30

Freak On

02:30 - 03:30

Double Dare

03:30 - 04:30

Simfonik

04:30 - 05:30

Icarus

White Owl

19:00 - 20:15

Birthdayy Partyy

20:15 - 21:15

Clatorie

22:00 - 23:30

EZ Almighty

23:30 - 01:00

Tritonal

01:00 - 02:30

PLS&TY

02:30 - 04:00

Beat Kitty

04:00 - 05:30

The Mayan Warrior

Papa Lu

19:00 - 21:30

Kawas

21:30 - 00:00

Julps

00:00 - 03:00

Bubu

03:00 - 05:00

Corona Electric Beach

Emmy J

19:00 - 20:00

Eran Hersh + Darmon

20:00 - 21:00

Doc Brown

22:00 - 23:00

Dom Dolla

23:00 - 00:00

VNSSA

00:00 - 01:00

Yousef

01:00 - 02:00

Lucati

02:00 - 03:00

Kane Michael

03:00 - 04:00

Boombox Art Car

Subrhythmic

20:00 - 21:15

NuKid

22:00 - 23:30

Cazztek

23:30 - 01:00

Rechulski

01:00 - 02:30

Sychosis

02:30 - 04:00

Ocean Roulette

04:00 - 05:30

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2019-05-13 19:40.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0os59d.oq

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.058 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.