Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 5+ - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Go to the next revision or the current version

Rock Werchter Encore Friday 20th May

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Kinetic Field

Gem & Tauri

19:00 - 19:40

Autograf

19:40 - 20:35

Cat Dealers

20:35 - 21:30

Acraze

21:30 - 22:25

ARMNHMR

22:31 - 23:28

Alan Walker

23:31 - 00:29

Seven Lions

00:32 - 01:32

Porter Robinson (DJ Set)

01:39 - 02:54

Fisher

02:57 - 04:12

Timmy Trumpet

04:15 - 05:28

Cosmic Meadow

Westend B2B Lucati

17:00 - 18:00

Acraze

18:00 - 19:00

Nitepunk

19:00 - 19:50

UNiiQU3

19:50 - 20:45

Evan Giia

20:50 - 21:45

k?d

21:50 - 22:50

Madeon (DJ Set)

22:50 - 23:50

Gigantic NGHTMRE

00:10 - 01:10

Diesel

01:30 - 02:30

JSTJR

02:30 - 03:30

Nitti Gritti B2B Wuki

03:30 - 04:30

WHIPPED CREAM

04:30 - 05:30

Circuit Grounds

Ann Clue

19:00 - 20:00

Tinlicker

20:00 - 21:00

Nora En Pure

21:00 - 22:15

Meduza

22:15 - 23:30

Chris Lake

23:30 - 00:45

Eric Prydz

00:45 - 02:00

Boris Brejcha

02:00 - 03:15

Charlotte de Witte

03:15 - 04:30

Testpilot

04:30 - 05:30

Neon Garden

Sinopoli B2B Danyelino

19:00 - 20:30

Jayda G

20:30 - 22:00

Dennis Cruz

22:00 - 23:30

Dom Dolla

23:30 - 01:00

Honey Dijon

01:00 - 02:30

Tale Of Us

02:30 - 04:00

Ben Böhmer (Live)

04:00 - 05:30

Basspod

Fallen B2B Richter

19:00 - 19:50

Jessica Audiffred

19:50 - 20:40

Alix Perez B2B IMANU

20:40 - 21:30

Macky Gee

21:30 - 22:30

Doctor P B2B FuntCase (Classics Set)

22:30 - 23:30

Riot Ten

23:30 - 00:30

Svdden Death

00:30 - 01:30

G Jones

01:30 - 02:30

Ganja White Night

02:30 - 03:30

Sub Focus & Wilkinson present: Portals

03:30 - 04:30

Kai Wachi

04:30 - 05:30

Wasteland

LLLLNNNN

19:00 - 19:50

SOREN

19:50 - 20:40

Omar Santana

20:40 - 21:30

Adrenalize

21:30 - 22:30

LNY TNZ

22:30 - 23:30

Audiofreq, Code Black & Toneshifterz present: 3 Blokes

23:30 - 00:30

Darren Styles

00:30 - 01:30

TNT

01:30 - 02:30

Tweekacore

02:30 - 03:30

Deadly Guns

03:30 - 04:30

Mad Dog

04:30 - 05:30

Quantum Valley

Mr. Brooks

19:00 - 20:00

Pretty Pink

20:00 - 21:00

Jorza

21:00 - 22:00

Tempo Giusto

22:00 - 23:00

Giuseppe Ottaviani Live 3.0

23:00 - 00:00

Gabriel & Dresden

00:00 - 01:00

Ilan Bluestone

01:00 - 02:15

Cosmic Gate

02:15 - 03:30

John O'Callaghan

03:30 - 04:30

XiJaro & Pitch

04:30 - 05:30

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Stereo Bloom

Mary Droppinz

19:00 - 20:00

Capozzi

20:00 - 21:00

Boston Bun

21:00 - 22:15

Volac

22:15 - 23:30

Jauz: Off the Deep End

23:30 - 01:00

Matroda B2B Bleu Clair

01:00 - 02:15

Westend B2B Black V Neck

02:15 - 03:30

Hugel

03:30 - 04:30

Nostalgix

04:30 - 05:30

Bionic Jungle

Masha Mar

19:00 - 20:15

Corey Sizemore B2B Richie Panic

20:15 - 21:30

Marques Wyatt

21:30 - 23:30

Carl Craig

23:30 - 01:30

Gene Farris

01:30 - 03:30

DJ Holographic

03:30 - 05:30

Parliament Art Car

RachEP

19:00 - 20:15

ANATTA

20:15 - 21:30

The Archer

21:30 - 22:45

Qrion

22:45 - 00:00

Pretty Pink

00:00 - 01:00

Sultan + Shepard

01:00 - 02:30

Neon Deluz

02:30 - 04:00

Burko

04:00 - 05:30

Forest House Art Car

S-Doobie

19:00 - 20:15

Soothslayer

20:15 - 21:30

Justin Hawkes

21:30 - 22:45

Fallen B2B Richter B2B Fury B2B Nightstalker with MC Dino + MC XYZ

22:45 - 00:00

Evol Intent

00:00 - 01:00

Muzz

01:00 - 02:15

Koven

02:15 - 03:30

FuntCase (DNB Set)

03:30 - 04:30

Doctor P (DNB Set)

04:30 - 05:30

Rynobus

Soul Purpose

19:00 - 20:00

Deyo

20:00 - 21:00

Kallaghan

21:00 - 22:00

Lady Sinclair

22:00 - 23:00

Adam Auburn

23:00 - 00:00

Fester

00:00 - 01:00

Kendoll

01:00 - 02:00

RemK

02:00 - 03:00

€URO TRA$H

03:00 - 04:15

Kittrix

04:15 - 05:30

Boombox Art Car

Demigod

19:00 - 20:15

Yokai

20:15 - 21:30

Renato S

21:30 - 22:45

Harmson

22:45 - 00:00

DJ Feelgood

00:00 - 01:00

D!CED

01:00 - 02:00

Kwon

02:00 - 03:00

Piques + Lāsh

03:00 - 04:15

Trouble

04:15 - 05:30

Corona Stage

Niles Shepard

19:00 - 20:30

Softest Hard

20:30 - 21:45

Capozzi

21:45 - 22:45

Black V Neck

22:45 - 23:45

Nitepunk

23:45 - 00:45

Memba (DJ Set)

00:45 - 01:45

Wuki & Friends

01:45 - 02:45

Allegiant Rave Hangar

Echod

19:00 - 20:00

Julienne By

20:00 - 21:00

Swage

21:00 - 22:00

No Thanks

22:00 - 23:00

Niles Shepard

23:00 - 00:00

Cloverdale

00:00 - 01:00

TELYKast

01:00 - 02:00

Purple

02:00 - 03:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Rock Werchter Encore Saturday 21st May

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Kinetic Field

Kream

19:00 - 20:00

LP Giobbi

20:00 - 21:00

Audien

21:00 - 22:00

Deorro

22:06 - 23:06

Vintage Culture

23:09 - 00:19

Tiësto

00:22 - 01:37

David Guetta & MORTEN present: Future Rave

01:44 - 02:59

DJ Snake

03:02 - 04:12

AC Slater B2B Chris Lorenzo

04:15 - 05:28

Cosmic Meadow

Qrion

17:00 - 17:30

Air2Earth

17:30 - 19:00

Dot

19:00 - 19:50

Kasablanca

20:00 - 21:00

So Tuff So Cute

21:05 - 22:05

Grimes (DJ Set)

22:05 - 23:05

Duck Sauce

23:15 - 00:15

Jai Wolf

00:25 - 01:30

Yellow Claw

01:30 - 02:30

Hulk Gang (4B + Valentino Khan)

02:30 - 03:30

MitiS

03:30 - 04:30

Jauz

04:30 - 05:30

Circuit Grounds

Blossom

19:00 - 20:00

James Hype

20:00 - 21:00

Matroda

21:00 - 22:00

SIDEPIECE

22:00 - 23:00

Alesso

23:00 - 00:30

Kaskade & deadmau5 present Kx5

00:50 - 02:10

Subtronics

02:30 - 03:30

Kayzo

03:30 - 04:30

Jason Ross

04:30 - 05:30

Neon Garden

Indira Paganotto

19:00 - 20:30

ONYVAA

20:30 - 22:00

FJAAK (DJ Set)

22:00 - 00:00

Joseph Capriati

00:00 - 02:00

Charlotte de Witte presents KNTXT

02:00 - 04:00

I Hate Models

04:00 - 05:30

Basspod

Fury B2B Nightstalker with MC Dino

19:00 - 19:50

1991

19:50 - 20:40

Hybrid Minds

20:40 - 21:30

Lab Group

21:30 - 22:30

Delta Heavy B2B Koven B2B Muzz

22:30 - 23:30

Blunts & Blondes

23:30 - 00:30

Marauda

00:30 - 01:30

Excision (Detox Set)

01:30 - 02:30

Borgore

02:30 - 03:30

Getter B2B Space Laces

03:30 - 04:30

Bear Grillz B2B Kompany

04:30 - 05:30

Wasteland

Crime Family

19:00 - 19:50

Talon

19:50 - 20:40

Junkie Kid B2B Geo

21:30 - 22:30

Sound Rush

22:30 - 23:30

Lady Faith

23:30 - 00:30

Da Tweekaz

00:30 - 01:30

Radical Redemption

01:30 - 02:30

Lil Texas

02:30 - 03:30

Audiofreq

03:30 - 04:30

Rob Gee

04:30 - 05:30

Quantum Valley

Khromata

19:00 - 20:30

Taylor Torrence

20:30 - 21:30

Matt Fax

21:30 - 22:30

Ruben de Ronde

22:30 - 23:30

Ferry Corsten

23:30 - 00:30

Aly & Fila

00:30 - 01:30

Paul van Dyk

01:30 - 02:30

Vini Vici

02:30 - 03:30

Astrix

03:30 - 04:30

Craig Connelly

04:30 - 05:30

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Stereo Bloom

Alyx Ander

19:00 - 20:00

Majestic

20:00 - 21:00

HoneyLuv

21:00 - 22:00

Biscits

22:00 - 23:00

LP Giobbi B2B Born Dirty

23:00 - 00:15

Cloonee

00:15 - 01:15

A-Trak (House Set)

01:15 - 02:30

CID

02:30 - 03:30

Joshwa

03:30 - 04:30

Chapter & Verse

04:30 - 05:30

Bionic Jungle

Things You Say

19:00 - 20:15

Bakke

20:15 - 21:30

Felix Da Housecat

21:30 - 23:30

Harry Romero

23:30 - 01:30

Heidi Lawden

01:30 - 03:30

Mark Farina

03:30 - 05:30

Parliament Art Car

Nick Garcia

19:00 - 20:15

Marc V

20:15 - 21:30

Solh

21:30 - 22:45

SOREN (House Set)

22:45 - 00:00

Wax Motif & Friends

00:00 - 01:00

Vintage Culture

01:00 - 02:00

Born Dirty (Techno Set)

02:00 - 03:00

Lucati

03:00 - 04:00

On Deck + Skemaddox

04:00 - 05:30

Forest House Art Car

Gibson Parker

19:00 - 20:15

Matt Steffanina

20:15 - 21:30

Fetish

21:30 - 22:45

Cloverdale

22:45 - 00:00

Qlank

00:00 - 01:30

Masteria

01:30 - 03:00

BOMBAYS

03:00 - 04:15

Max Low

04:15 - 05:30

Rynobus

Star Seed

20:00 - 20:45

Synymata

20:45 - 21:30

Slippy

21:30 - 22:15

FrostTop B2B RemK

22:15 - 23:00

KUURO

23:00 - 23:45

Jawns

23:45 - 00:30

One True God

00:30 - 01:15

Knock2

01:15 - 02:00

Special Guest

02:00 - 02:30

longstoryshort

02:30 - 03:15

Rad Cat

03:15 - 04:00

Boombox Art Car

Carlo Key

19:00 - 21:00

Anderson M

21:00 - 22:15

Ruff Hauser B2B Roy Wilkins

22:15 - 23:30

Brandon Elliot

23:30 - 00:30

El Monk

00:30 - 01:30

Thee-O

01:30 - 03:00

Mars

03:00 - 04:15

Moni

04:15 - 05:30

Corona Stage

Taylor Kade

19:00 - 20:00

Highlnd

20:00 - 21:00

Pauline Herr

21:00 - 22:00

yetep

22:00 - 23:00

ARMNHMR

23:00 - 00:00

Special Guest B2B Crystal Skies

00:00 - 01:00

Autograf

01:00 - 02:00

San Holo

02:00 - 03:00

helloworld

03:00 - 04:00

Allegiant Rave Hangar

Mark Lizaola

19:00 - 20:00

Bones

20:00 - 21:00

Morpei B2B Abana

21:00 - 23:00

Mija

23:00 - 00:00

Francis Mercier

00:00 - 01:00

CID

01:00 - 02:00

Matthias

02:00 - 03:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Rock Werchter Encore Sunday 22nd May

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Kinetic Field

Wenzday B2B Nostalgix

19:00 - 20:00

Imanbek

20:00 - 20:55

Joel Corry

20:55 - 21:55

Dom Dolla

22:01 - 23:06

Alok

23:09 - 00:14

Zedd

00:17 - 01:32

Illenium

01:39 - 02:54

Armin van Buuren

02:57 - 04:12

Kaskade Redux

04:15 - 05:28

Cosmic Meadow

Wenzday

17:00 - 17:30

BIJOU B2B Habstrakt

17:30 - 19:00

Yolanda Be Cool

19:00 - 20:00

Partiboi69

20:00 - 21:00

TSHA

21:00 - 22:00

Shiba San

22:00 - 23:00

San Holo

23:05 - 00:05

Tchami

00:10 - 01:30

Dillon Francis

01:30 - 02:30

Wax Motif

02:30 - 03:30

A-Trak B2B Craze

03:30 - 04:30

Good Times Ahead

04:30 - 05:30

Circuit Grounds

Westend

19:00 - 20:00

Luttrell

20:00 - 21:00

Lee Foss

21:00 - 22:00

John Summit

22:00 - 23:10

Zhu

23:35 - 00:50

Rezz

01:15 - 02:30

Zeds Dead

02:30 - 03:30

Excision

03:30 - 04:30

Moore Kismet

04:30 - 05:30

Neon Garden

Ms. Mada

19:00 - 20:00

Avision

20:00 - 21:30

Ilario Alicante

21:30 - 23:30

Anfisa Letyago

23:30 - 01:00

Adam Beyer

01:00 - 04:00

Deborah De Luca

04:00 - 05:30

Basspod

Definitive B2B Replicant

19:00 - 19:50

Level Up

19:50 - 20:40

Friction B2B Kanine

20:40 - 21:30

Rusko

21:30 - 22:30

A.M.C

22:30 - 23:30

Virtual Riot

23:30 - 00:30

Liquid Stranger

00:30 - 01:30

Subtronics B2B Boogie T

01:30 - 02:30

Zomboy

02:30 - 03:30

ATLiens

03:30 - 04:30

Eprom

04:30 - 05:30

Wasteland

Hpnotic B2B Lucky Rabbit

19:00 - 19:50

KAMI

19:50 - 20:40

Darksiderz

20:40 - 21:30

Dr Phunk

21:30 - 22:30

Wildstylez

22:30 - 23:30

Ben Nicky presents Xtreme

23:30 - 00:30

DJ Isaac

00:30 - 01:30

Headhunterz

01:30 - 02:30

Sub Zero Project

02:30 - 03:30

D-Sturb

03:30 - 04:30

DJ AniMe

04:30 - 05:30

Quantum Valley

SCHALA

19:00 - 21:00

HANA

21:00 - 22:00

Mat Zo

22:00 - 23:00

Tritonal

23:00 - 00:00

Andrew Rayel

00:00 - 01:00

MaRLo

01:00 - 02:00

ATB

02:00 - 03:00

atDusk

03:00 - 04:00

Renegade System

04:00 - 05:30

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

Stereo Bloom

Francis Mercier

19:00 - 20:00

Coco & Breezy

20:00 - 21:00

Deeper Purpose

21:00 - 22:00

Wade

22:00 - 23:00

Martin Ikin

23:00 - 00:00

Vintage Culture B2B James Hype

00:00 - 01:30

Sam Divine

01:30 - 02:30

Gene Farris

02:30 - 03:30

Lucati

03:30 - 04:30

Manolo

04:30 - 05:30

Bionic Jungle

Thunderpony

19:00 - 20:15

Colored Craig

20:15 - 21:30

DJ Heather

21:30 - 23:30

Derrick Carter

23:30 - 01:30

Ms. Mada

01:30 - 03:30

Lee Foss

03:30 - 05:30

Parliament Art Car

Assembly

19:00 - 20:15

5GØDZ

20:15 - 21:30

Special Guest

21:30 - 22:45

12th Planet

22:45 - 00:00

Bunny (Rabbit In The Moon)

00:00 - 01:00

Golf Clap

01:00 - 02:00

Damon Sharpe

02:00 - 03:00

DVRKO

03:00 - 04:15

Zeds Dead (After Hours Set)

04:15 - 05:30

Forest House Art Car

ACIDTWIINS

19:00 - 20:15

Kaleena Zanders

20:15 - 21:30

Sam Divine

21:30 - 22:45

HANA

22:45 - 00:00

Coco & Breezy

00:00 - 01:30

LP Giobbi

01:30 - 03:00

Baby Weight

03:00 - 04:15

Bexxie

04:15 - 05:30

Rynobus

Tsu Nami

19:00 - 20:15

Morgin Madison

20:15 - 21:30

Wenzday

21:30 - 22:45

No Mana B2B Eddie

22:45 - 00:00

Diamond Dallas Tex

00:00 - 01:15

IMANU

01:15 - 03:00

LUPA

03:00 - 04:15

SVNF8

04:15 - 05:30

Boombox Art Car

KsoFresKo

19:00 - 20:15

Chris Jay

20:15 - 21:30

NES

21:30 - 22:45

FlashGang

22:45 - 00:00

Morelia

00:00 - 01:00

Party Dads

01:00 - 02:00

Skonka

02:00 - 03:00

Fantom Freq

03:00 - 04:15

Trouble

04:15 - 05:30

Corona Stage

Taylor Jaymin

19:00 - 20:00

Baggi

20:00 - 21:00

Bingewatch

21:00 - 22:00

Alexandar Smash

22:00 - 23:00

Reaper

23:00 - 00:00

Torren Foot

00:00 - 01:00

Nostalgix

01:00 - 02:00

Wenzday B2B Dustycloud B2B Special Guest

02:00 - 03:00

Blake Webber

03:00 - 04:00

Allegiant Rave Hangar

Maanic

19:00 - 20:00

Wave Point

20:00 - 21:00

Baby Weight

21:00 - 22:00

Truth x Lies

22:00 - 23:00

Chapter & Verse

23:00 - 00:00

Yolanda Be Cool

00:00 - 01:00

Martin Ikin

01:00 - 02:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

04:00

05:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2022-05-18 20:50.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates £1 or more will be upgraded to a premium account, which gives you access to processor-heavy features. £5 (€6, $8) will get you a year of premium membership.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

A Pint (£4.95) Other Amount

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 14xxpz.fl

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.015 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.