Loading...

Hide this

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 5 - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

Pilsen Busking Fest 2017 Clashfinder 20/9/2017

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Hlavní pódium : Náměstí Republiky (1)

Pan Chimzee (DE)

15:00 - 16:00

Mayberian Sanskulotts (HUN)

17:00 - 18:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

19:00 - 20:00

Light Chili (IT) + Blaze (AUS)

21:00 - 22:00

DJ Yugoshka silent

22:00 - 00:00

TD Bus (2)

Galiro (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Zicamen (BRA)

16:00 - 17:00

Komedianti mix

18:00 - 19:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

20:00 - 20:30

Tokhi & Groove Army

20:30 - 21:00

Cris Ellys (SVK), Jan Nedvěd

22:00 - 23:00

Mayberian Sanskulotts (HUN), Mirka Miškechová (SVK)

23:00 - 00:00

Hračky (3)

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

12:00 - 13:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

13:00 - 14:00

Puto Production (ChL /CUB)

15:00 - 16:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

16:30 - 17:00

Madebythefire

17:00 - 18:00

Los Gádžos

18:00 - 19:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

19:00 - 20:00

I Wish I Was a Fish (SWE/DE)

20:00 - 21:00

Galiro (IT)

21:00 - 22:00

Pivoňka (4)

Light Chili (IT)

12:00 - 13:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Tanečnice Lucka

15:30 - 16:00

I Wish I Was a Fish (SWE/DE)

17:00 - 18:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

18:00 - 19:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Infidelix (USA)

20:00 - 21:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

21:00 - 22:00

Branka (5)

Blaze (AUS)

12:00 - 12:30

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

12:30 - 13:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

13:00 - 14:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

15:00 - 15:30

Blaze (AUS)

15:30 - 16:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

16:00 - 17:00

Sven from Sweden (SWE)

17:00 - 18:00

Chicasss Checasss

18:00 - 19:00

Tokhi & Groove Army

19:00 - 19:30

Kostel (6)

House tančírna + Workshop

19:30 - 20:00

House tančírna + Workshop

20:00 - 21:00

House tančírna + Workshop

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Riegrovka (7)

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

12:00 - 13:00

Plucieogniem (POL)

13:00 - 14:00

Sven from Sweden (SWE)

14:00 - 15:00

Galiro (ITA)

15:30 - 16:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

16:00 - 17:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

17:00 - 18:00

Blaze (AUS)

18:00 - 18:30

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

18:30 - 19:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Plucieogniem (POL)

20:00 - 21:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

21:00 - 22:00

Strom (8)

Pan Chimzee (DE)

12:00 - 13:00

Zicamen (BRA)

13:00 - 14:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

14:00 - 15:00

Infidelix (USA)

16:00 - 17:00

Puto Production (ChL /CUB)

17:00 - 18:00

Light Chili (IT)

18:00 - 19:00

Petra Gobelová

19:00 - 20:00

Mirka Miškechová (SVK)

20:00 - 21:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

21:00 - 22:00

Martinská (9)

Petra Gobelová

16:00 - 17:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

17:00 - 18:00

Yatera (PL)

18:00 - 19:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

19:00 - 20:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

20:00 - 21:00

Yatera (PL)

21:00 - 22:00

Rossman (10)

Tanečnice Lucka

19:00 - 20:00

Zvedni Zadek Zone (11)

open mic

12:00 - 13:00

open mic

13:00 - 14:00

open mic

14:00 - 15:00

open mic

16:00 - 17:00

open mic

17:00 - 17:30

Tetovací strojek

17:30 - 18:00

Pub Quiz

18:00 - 19:00

Pub Quiz

19:00 - 20:00

Puto Production (ChL /CUB)

20:00 - 21:00

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

21:00 - 22:00

Pomník (13-)

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

18:00 - 19:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

19:00 - 20:00

Zicamen (BRA)

20:00 - 21:00

Pivovarské Muzeum (14)

Gus Ring (SWE)

14:00 - 15:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

15:00 - 16:00

Jan Nedvěd

16:00 - 17:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

17:00 - 18:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Pilsen Busking Fest 2017 Clashfinder 21/9/2017

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Hlavní pódium : Náměstí Republiky (1)

Petra Göbelová

15:00 - 16:00

I Wish I Was A Fish (SWE/DE)

17:00 - 18:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

19:00 - 20:00

Thom Artway & kapela

21:00 - 22:00

DJ Elien (Silent disco)

22:00 - 00:00

TD Bus (2)

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

13:00 - 14:00

Komedianti mix Tofu (Coming True) (TWN) + Blaze (AUS)

14:00 - 15:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

Villages (GER)

18:00 - 19:00

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

20:00 - 21:00

Ziggy Mc Neill (AUS) Gus Ring (SWE) - ambient

22:00 - 23:00

I Wish I Was A Fish (SWE/DE) - ambient

23:00 - 00:00

Hračky (3)

Mirka Miškechová (SVK)

12:00 - 13:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

13:00 - 14:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

14:00 - 15:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

15:00 - 16:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

16:00 - 16:30

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

17:00 - 18:00

Infidelix (USA)

18:00 - 19:00

Tabasker

19:00 - 20:00

Light Chilli (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Forest (IZR)

21:00 - 22:00

Pivoňka (4)

Light Chilli (IT)

12:00 - 13:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

13:00 - 14:00

Yatera (PL)

14:00 - 15:00

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

15:00 - 16:00

Thom Artway solo

16:00 - 17:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

17:00 - 18:00

Zoe Hayter

18:00 - 19:00

Tram33 (B)

19:00 - 20:00

I Wish I Was A Fish (SWE/DE)

20:00 - 21:00

Infidelix (USA)

21:00 - 22:00

Branka (5)

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

12:00 - 12:30

Sven from Sweden (SWE)

13:00 - 14:00

Plucieogniem (POL)

14:00 - 15:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

15:00 - 16:00

Blaze (AUS)

16:00 - 17:00

Galiro (IT)

17:00 - 18:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

19:00 - 19:30

Surprise Effect (FR/AUS)

19:30 - 20:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

20:00 - 21:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

21:00 - 22:00

Kostel (6)

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

18:00 - 19:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Riegrovka (7)

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

12:00 - 13:00

Galiro (IT)

13:00 - 13:30

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

13:30 - 14:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

14:00 - 15:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

15:00 - 16:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

16:00 - 17:00

Sven from Sweden (SWE)

17:00 - 18:00

Blaze (AUS)

18:00 - 19:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Blaze (AUS)

20:00 - 21:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

21:00 - 22:00

Strom (8)

Petra Göbelová

12:00 - 13:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

15:00 - 16:00

Zicamen (BRA)

16:00 - 17:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

17:00 - 18:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

18:00 - 19:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

20:00 - 21:00

Martinská (9)

Martin Jáchym

18:00 - 19:00

Tanečnice Lucka

19:00 - 20:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

20:00 - 21:00

Zoe Hayter

21:00 - 22:00

Rossman (10)

Mirror Crew (SRB)

14:00 - 15:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

17:00 - 18:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

18:00 - 19:00

Flaškinet

19:00 - 20:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

20:00 - 21:00

Zvedni Zadek Zone (11)

open mic

12:00 - 13:00

open mic

13:00 - 14:00

open mic

14:00 - 15:00

open mic

15:00 - 16:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

16:00 - 17:00

Jam Session

17:00 - 18:00

Jam Session

18:00 - 19:00

Beerjoga

19:00 - 20:00

Zicamen (BRA)

20:00 - 21:00

Plucieogniem (POL)

21:00 - 22:00

Pivovarské Muzeum (14)

Martin Jáchym

16:00 - 17:00

Tram33 (B)

17:00 - 18:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

18:00 - 19:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

19:00 - 20:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Pilsen Busking Fest 2017 Clashfinder 22/9/2017

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Hlavní pódium : Náměstí Republiky (1)

Martin Jáchym

15:00 - 16:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

17:00 - 18:00

Forest (IZR)

19:00 - 20:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

21:00 - 21:55

FalaFellas, Profesor Ikebara - silent

22:00 - 23:00

FalaFellas, Profesor Ikebara - silent

23:00 - 00:00

TD Bus (2)

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

12:30 - 13:30

Gus Ring (SWE)

14:00 - 15:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

16:05 - 17:05

Tram33 (B)

18:00 - 19:00

Tam Tam Batucada

20:00 - 21:00

Forest (IZR)

22:00 - 23:00

Erica Russo (USA) - ambient

23:00 - 00:00

Hračky (3)

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

12:00 - 13:00

Infidelix (USA)

13:00 - 14:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

14:00 - 15:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

16:30 - 17:00

Infidelix (USA)

17:00 - 18:00

Yedhaki:Nautika

18:00 - 19:00

Frajara Putika

19:00 - 20:00

Light Chili (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Zoe Hayter

21:00 - 22:00

Pivoňka (4)

Ottone Pesante (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

Zicamen (BRA)

14:00 - 15:00

Forest (IZR)

15:00 - 16:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

17:00 - 18:00

Dominik Feri

18:00 - 19:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

19:00 - 20:00

Erica Russo (USA)

20:00 - 21:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

21:00 - 22:00

Branka (5)

Blaze (AUS)

12:00 - 13:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

Plucieogniem (POL)

14:00 - 15:00

Sven from Sweden (SWE)

15:00 - 16:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

17:00 - 18:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

20:00 - 21:00

Plucieogniem (POL)

21:00 - 22:00

Kostel (6)

Salsa workshop

17:30 - 18:00

Salsa tančírna

18:00 - 20:00

Slam poetry

20:00 - 21:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Riegrovka (7)

Surprise Effect (FR)

12:00 - 13:00

Galiro (IT)

13:00 - 13:30

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

13:30 - 14:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

14:00 - 15:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

15:00 - 16:00

Blaze (AUS)

16:00 - 17:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

17:00 - 18:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

18:00 - 18:30

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

18:30 - 19:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Sven from Sweden (SWE)

20:00 - 21:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

21:00 - 21:30

Blaze (AUS)

21:30 - 22:00

Strom (8)

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

12:00 - 13:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

13:00 - 14:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

14:00 - 15:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

15:00 - 16:00

Galiro (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

17:00 - 18:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

18:00 - 19:00

Martinská (9)

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

12:00 - 12:30

Cris Ellys (SVK)

16:00 - 17:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

17:30 - 18:00

Zoe Hayter

18:00 - 19:00

Martin Jáchym

19:00 - 20:00

Rossman (10)

Flaškinet

13:00 - 14:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

14:00 - 15:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

17:00 - 18:00

Tanečnice Lucka

19:00 - 20:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

20:00 - 21:00

Zvedni Zadek Zone (11)

open mic

12:00 - 13:00

open mic

13:00 - 14:00

open mic

14:00 - 15:00

Tanečnice Lucka

16:00 - 17:00

open mic

17:00 - 17:30

Pub Quiz

17:30 - 18:00

Pub Quiz

18:00 - 19:00

Cestopis

19:00 - 20:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

20:00 - 21:00

Tram33 (B)

21:00 - 22:00

Plzeňský Prazdroj - nádvoří (15)

Light Chili (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

Erica Russo (USA)

18:00 - 19:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Pilsen Busking Fest 2017 Clashfinder 23/9/2017

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Hlavní pódium : Náměstí Republiky (1)

20 minutes

13:00 - 14:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

15:00 - 15:30

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

17:00 - 18:00

Beatbox battle (finále + exhibice)

19:00 - 19:30

Emil & Jakub (Noisy Pots)

20:00 - 21:00

Infidelix (USA)

21:00 - 22:00

DJ Poeta (silent disco)

22:00 - 00:00

TD Bus (2)

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

15:55 - 17:00

Frajara vs. Tabasker

18:00 - 19:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

22:00 - 23:00

Překvapení

23:00 - 00:00

Hračky (3)

20 minutes

11:00 - 12:00

Zicamen (BRA)

12:00 - 13:00

Tanečnice Lucka

13:00 - 14:00

Tram33 (B)

14:00 - 15:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

15:00 - 16:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

16:00 - 17:00

Emil & Jakub (Noisy Pots)

17:00 - 18:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

18:00 - 19:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

19:00 - 20:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

20:00 - 21:00

Pivoňka (4)

Forest (IZR)

12:00 - 13:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

13:00 - 14:00

Vlněna

14:00 - 15:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

15:00 - 16:00

Infidelix (USA)

16:00 - 17:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

17:00 - 18:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

18:00 - 19:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

20:00 - 21:05

Branka (5)

Surprise Effect (FR)

12:00 - 13:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

13:00 - 14:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

15:00 - 16:00

Beatbox battle

16:00 - 17:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

18:00 - 18:30

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

19:00 - 20:00

Sven from Sweden (SWE)

20:00 - 21:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

21:00 - 22:00

Kostel (6)

Nazdar bazar

13:00 - 14:00

Nazdar bazar

14:00 - 15:00

Nazdar bazar

15:00 - 16:00

Nazdar bazar

16:00 - 17:00

Nazdar bazar

17:00 - 18:00

Blaze (AUS)

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Riegrovka (7)

Blaze (AUS)

12:00 - 13:00

Jyoti Ram (FRA)

13:00 - 13:30

Sven from Sweden (SWE)

15:00 - 16:00

Blaze (AUS)

16:00 - 17:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

17:00 - 18:00

Galiro (ITA)

18:00 - 19:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

19:00 - 20:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

21:00 - 22:00

Strom (8)

Light Chili (IT)

12:00 - 13:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

13:00 - 14:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

14:00 - 15:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

15:00 - 16:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

16:00 - 17:00

Vlněna

17:00 - 18:00

Light Chili (IT)

18:00 - 19:00

Zoe Hayter

19:00 - 20:00

Tram33 (B)

20:00 - 21:00

Martinská (9)

COOLna je cool

14:00 - 16:00

Tanečnice Lucka

16:00 - 17:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

17:00 - 18:00

Rossman (10)

Mirror Crew (SRB)

14:00 - 15:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

17:00 - 18:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

20:00 - 21:00

Zvedni Zadek Zone (11)

open mic

12:00 - 13:00

open mic

13:00 - 14:00

Zoe Hayter

14:00 - 15:00

Překvapení

15:00 - 16:00

open mic

16:00 - 17:00

open mic

17:00 - 17:30

Pub Quiz

17:30 - 18:00

Pub Quiz

18:00 - 19:00

Zvedni Zadek

19:00 - 20:00

Light Chili (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

21:00 - 22:00

Plzeňský Prazdroj - nádvoří (15)

Infidelix (USA)

14:00 - 15:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

15:00 - 16:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

17:00 - 18:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2017-09-23 10:03.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0cujb2.b3

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.071 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.