Loading...

Hide this

You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

💬 Comments

Print Advisory: 5 - Don't even think about it

Keep this site running - Donate

Pilsen Busking Fest 2017 Clashfinder 20/9/2017

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Hlavní pódium : Náměstí Republiky

Pan Chimzee (DE)

15:00 - 16:00

Mayberian Sanskulotts (HUN)

17:00 - 18:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

19:00 - 20:00

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

21:00 - 22:00

DJ Elien (Silent disco)

22:00 - 00:00

TD Bus

Galiro (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Zicamen (BRA)

16:00 - 17:00

Komedianti mix

18:00 - 19:00

Komedianti mix

20:00 - 21:00

Cris Ellys (SVK), Jan Nedvěd

22:00 - 23:00

Mayberian Sanskulotts (HUN), Mirka Miškechová (SVK)

23:00 - 00:00

Hračky

El-loren (ESP)

12:00 - 13:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

13:00 - 14:00

Jan Nedvěd

14:00 - 15:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

15:30 - 16:00

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

16:00 - 17:00

Madebythefire

17:00 - 18:00

Los Gádžos

18:00 - 19:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

19:00 - 20:00

I Wish I Was a Fish (SWE/DE)

20:00 - 21:00

El-loren (ESP)

21:00 - 22:00

Pivoňka

Light Chili (IT)

12:00 - 13:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Tanečnice Lucka

15:30 - 16:00

El-loren (ESP)

16:00 - 17:00

I Wish I Was a Fish (SWE/DE)

17:00 - 18:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

18:00 - 19:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Infidelix (USA)

20:00 - 21:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

21:00 - 22:00

Branka

Blaze (AUS)

12:00 - 12:30

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

12:30 - 13:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

13:00 - 14:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

15:30 - 16:00

Galiro (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

17:00 - 18:00

Chicasss Checasss

18:00 - 19:00

Blaze (AUS)

21:00 - 22:00

Kostel

House tančírna WS

19:00 - 20:00

House tančírna WS

20:00 - 21:00

House tančírna WS

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Riegrovka

Surprise Effect (FR)

12:00 - 13:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

13:00 - 14:00

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

14:00 - 15:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

15:30 - 16:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

16:05 - 17:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

17:00 - 18:00

Blaze (AUS)

18:00 - 18:30

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

18:30 - 19:00

Blaze (AUS)

19:00 - 20:00

Galiro (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

21:00 - 22:00

Strom

Zicamen (BRA)

13:00 - 14:00

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

14:00 - 15:00

Infidelix (USA)

16:00 - 17:00

Puto Production (ChL /CUB)

17:00 - 18:00

Light Chili (IT)

18:00 - 19:00

Petra Gobelová

19:00 - 20:00

Mirka Miškechová (SVK)

20:00 - 21:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

21:00 - 22:00

Martinská

Gus Ring (SWE)

13:00 - 14:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

14:00 - 15:00

Petra Gobelová

15:00 - 17:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

17:00 - 18:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

19:00 - 20:00

Yatera (PL)

21:00 - 22:00

Rossman

Tanečnice Lucka

19:00 - 20:00

Zvedni Zadek Zone

open mic

12:00 - 13:00

open mic

13:00 - 14:00

open mic

14:00 - 15:00

open mic

16:00 - 17:00

open mic

17:00 - 17:30

Tetovací strojek

17:30 - 18:00

Pub Quiz

18:00 - 19:00

Pub Quiz

19:00 - 20:00

Puto Production (ChL /CUB)

20:00 - 21:00

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

21:00 - 22:00

Park

Yatera (PL)

14:00 - 15:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

16:00 - 17:00

Mirka Miškechová (SVK)

17:00 - 18:00

DJ's stage

18:00 - 19:00

DJ's stage

19:00 - 20:00

DJ's stage

20:00 - 21:00

DJ's stage

21:00 - 22:00

Pomník

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

18:00 - 19:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

19:00 - 20:00

Zicamen (BRA)

20:00 - 21:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Pilsen Busking Fest 2017 Clashfinder 21/9/2017

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Hlavní pódium : Náměstí Republiky

Petra Göbelová

15:00 - 16:30

I Wish I Was A Fish (SWE/DE)

17:00 - 18:00

Light Chili (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Thom Artway & kapela

21:00 - 22:00

DJ Yugoshka silent

22:00 - 00:00

TD Bus

Komedianti mix Tofu (Coming True) (TWN) + Blaze (AUS)

14:00 - 15:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

18:00 - 19:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

20:00 - 21:00

Ziggy Mc Neill (AUS) Gus Ring (SWE) - ambient

22:00 - 23:00

I Wish I Was A Fish (SWE/DE), The ZAP Show (AUS/GR/DE) - ambient

23:00 - 00:00

Hračky

Mirka Miškechová (SVK)

12:00 - 13:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

13:00 - 14:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

14:00 - 15:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

15:00 - 16:00

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

16:00 - 17:00

El-loren (ESP)

17:00 - 18:00

Infidelix (USA)

18:00 - 19:00

Tabasker

19:00 - 20:00

Light Chilli (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Forest (IZR)

21:00 - 22:00

Pivoňka

Light Chilli (IT)

12:00 - 13:00

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

13:00 - 14:00

Yatera (PL)

14:00 - 15:00

Infidelix (USA)

15:00 - 16:00

Thom Artway solo

16:00 - 17:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

17:00 - 18:00

Zoe Hayter

18:00 - 19:00

Tram33 (B)

19:00 - 20:00

I Wish I Was A Fish (SWE/DE)

20:00 - 21:00

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

21:00 - 22:00

Branka

Petra Göbelová

12:00 - 13:00

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

13:00 - 14:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

14:00 - 15:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

15:00 - 16:00

Blaze (AUS)

16:00 - 17:00

Galiro (IT)

17:00 - 18:00

El-loren (ESP)

18:00 - 19:00

Surprise Effect (FR/AUS)

19:00 - 20:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

20:00 - 21:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

21:00 - 22:00

Kostel

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

18:00 - 19:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Riegrovka

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

12:00 - 13:00

Galiro (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

14:00 - 15:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

15:00 - 16:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

16:00 - 17:00

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

17:00 - 18:00

Blaze (AUS)

18:00 - 19:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

19:00 - 20:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Blaze (AUS)

21:00 - 22:00

Strom

Ottone Pesante (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

El-loren (ESP)

14:00 - 15:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

15:00 - 16:00

Zicamen (BRA)

16:00 - 17:00

Cris Ellys (SVK)

17:00 - 18:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

18:00 - 19:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

20:00 - 21:00

El-loren (ESP)

21:00 - 22:00

Martinská

Martin Jáchym

18:00 - 19:00

Tanečnice Lucka

19:00 - 20:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

20:00 - 21:00

Zoe Hayter

21:00 - 22:00

Rossman

Mirror Crew (SRB)

14:00 - 15:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

17:00 - 18:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

18:00 - 19:00

Flaškinet

19:00 - 20:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

20:00 - 21:00

Zvedni Zadek Zone

open mic

12:00 - 13:00

open mic

13:00 - 14:00

open mic

14:00 - 15:00

open mic

15:00 - 16:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

16:00 - 17:00

Jam Session

17:00 - 18:00

Jam Session

18:00 - 19:00

Beerjoga

19:00 - 20:00

Zicamen (BRA)

20:00 - 21:00

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

21:00 - 22:00

Park

Martin Jáchym

13:00 - 14:00

Tram33 (B)

14:00 - 15:00

Tanečnice Lucka

15:00 - 16:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

16:00 - 17:00

Yatera (POL)

17:00 - 18:00

DJ's stage

18:00 - 19:00

DJ's stage

19:00 - 20:00

DJ's stage

20:00 - 21:00

DJ's stage

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Pilsen Busking Fest 2017 Clashfinder 22/9/2017

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Hlavní pódium : Náměstí Republiky

Martin Jáchym

15:00 - 16:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

17:00 - 18:00

Forest (IZR)

19:00 - 20:00

Senor Markusen (ESP)

21:00 - 22:00

FalaFellas, Profesor Ikebara - silent

22:00 - 23:00

FalaFellas, Profesor Ikebara - silent

23:00 - 00:00

TD Bus

Cris Ellys (SVK)

14:00 - 15:00

Mirka Miškechová (SVK)

16:00 - 17:00

Tram33 (B)

18:00 - 19:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

20:00 - 21:00

Forest (IZR)

22:00 - 23:00

Erica Russo (USA) - silent

23:00 - 00:00

Hračky

Senor Markusen (ESP)

12:00 - 13:00

Infidelix (USA)

13:00 - 14:00

Forest (IZR)

14:00 - 15:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

15:00 - 16:00

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

16:00 - 17:00

Yedhaki:Nautika

17:00 - 18:00

Dominik Feri

18:00 - 19:00

Frajara Putika

19:00 - 20:00

Light Chili (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Zoe Hayter

21:00 - 22:00

Pivoňka

Gus Ring (SWE)

12:00 - 13:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

Zicamen (BRA)

14:00 - 15:00

Senor Markusen (ESP)

15:00 - 16:00

Forest (IZR)

16:00 - 17:00

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

17:00 - 18:00

Infidelix (USA)

18:00 - 19:00

El-loren (ESP)

19:00 - 20:00

Erica Russo (USA)

20:00 - 21:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

21:00 - 22:00

Branka

Blaze (AUS)

12:00 - 13:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

14:00 - 15:00

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

15:00 - 16:00

Galiro (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

17:00 - 18:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

20:00 - 21:00

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

21:00 - 22:00

Kostel

Salsa workshop

17:30 - 18:00

Salsa tančírna

18:00 - 20:00

Slam poetry?

20:00 - 21:00

Blaze (AUS)

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Riegrovka

Surprise Effect (FR)

12:00 - 13:00

Galiro (IT)

13:00 - 14:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

14:00 - 15:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

15:00 - 16:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

16:00 - 16:30

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

16:30 - 17:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

17:00 - 18:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

18:00 - 19:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

19:00 - 20:00

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

20:00 - 21:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

21:00 - 22:00

Strom

The Entropies (CZ/IRN)

12:00 - 13:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

13:00 - 14:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

14:00 - 15:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

15:00 - 16:00

El-loren (ESP)

16:00 - 17:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

17:00 - 18:00

Senor Markusen (ESP)

18:00 - 19:00

Zicamen (BRA)

19:00 - 20:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

20:00 - 21:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

21:00 - 22:00

Martinská

Cris Ellys (SVK)

16:00 - 17:00

Zoe Hayter

18:00 - 19:00

Martin Jáchym

19:00 - 20:00

Rossman

Flaškinet

13:00 - 14:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

14:00 - 15:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

17:00 - 18:00

Tanečnice Lucka

19:00 - 20:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

20:00 - 21:00

Zvedni Zadek Zone

open mic

12:00 - 13:00

open mic

13:00 - 14:00

open mic

14:00 - 15:00

Tanečnice Lucka

15:00 - 16:00

Erica Russo (USA)

16:00 - 17:00

open mic

17:00 - 17:30

Pub Quiz

17:30 - 18:00

Pub Quiz

18:00 - 19:00

Cestopis

19:00 - 20:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

20:00 - 21:00

Tram33 (B)

21:00 - 22:00

Park

The ZAP show (AUS/GR/DE)

14:00 - 15:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

15:00 - 16:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

16:00 - 17:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

17:00 - 18:00

DJ's stage

18:00 - 19:00

DJ's stage

19:00 - 20:00

DJ's stage

20:00 - 21:00

DJ's stage

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Pilsen Busking Fest 2017 Clashfinder 23/9/2017

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Hlavní pódium : Náměstí Republiky

20 minutes

13:00 - 14:00

Překvapení

15:00 - 16:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

17:00 - 18:00

Beatbox battle (finále + exhibice)

18:00 - 18:30

El-loren (ESP)

20:00 - 21:00

Infidelix (USA)

21:00 - 22:00

DJ Poeta (silent disco)

22:00 - 00:00

TD Bus

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Komedianti mix

16:00 - 17:00

Frajara vs. Tabasker

19:00 - 20:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

22:00 - 23:00

Překvapení

23:00 - 00:00

Hračky

20 minutes

11:00 - 12:00

Zicamen (BRA)

12:00 - 13:00

Tanečnice Lucka

13:00 - 14:00

Tram33 (B)

14:00 - 15:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

15:00 - 16:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

16:00 - 17:00

Senor Markusen (ESP)

17:00 - 18:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

19:00 - 20:00

Ziggy McNeill (AUS)

20:00 - 21:00

Pivoňka

Forest (IZR)

12:00 - 13:00

Vlněna

14:00 - 15:00

El-loren (ESP)

16:00 - 17:00

Infidelix (USA)

17:00 - 18:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

18:00 - 19:00

Pan Chimzee (DE)

19:00 - 20:00

Senor Markusen (ESP)

20:00 - 21:00

Branka

Surprise Effect (FR)

12:00 - 13:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

13:00 - 14:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

15:00 - 16:00

Beatbox battle

16:00 - 17:00

Zicamen (BRA)

17:00 - 18:00

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

18:00 - 19:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

19:00 - 20:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

20:00 - 21:00

Puto Production (CHL/CUB)

21:00 - 22:00

Kostel

Nazdar bazar

13:00 - 14:00

Nazdar bazar

14:00 - 15:00

Nazdar bazar

15:00 - 16:00

Nazdar bazar

16:00 - 17:00

Nazdar bazar

17:00 - 18:00

Blaze (AUS)

21:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Riegrovka

Blaze (AUS)

12:00 - 13:00

KOM 2 - bude doplněn

13:00 - 14:00

Galiro (IT)

14:00 - 15:00

KOM 1 - bude doplněn

15:00 - 16:00

Blaze (AUS)

16:00 - 17:00

Marcos Masetti (ARG)

17:00 - 18:00

Galiro (ITA)

18:00 - 19:00

Surprise Effect (FR)

19:00 - 20:00

Raoul Gomiero (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Tofu (Coming True) (TWN)

21:00 - 22:00

Strom

Pan Chimzee (DE)

13:00 - 14:00

Gus Ring (SWE)

14:00 - 15:00

Santiago Cordoba (ARG)

15:00 - 16:00

Maurizio Presidente (FR/IT/PT/DE)

16:00 - 17:00

Vlněna

17:00 - 18:00

Light Chili (IT)

18:00 - 19:00

Zoe Hayter

19:00 - 20:00

Tram33 (B)

20:00 - 21:00

Martinská

COOLna je cool

14:00 - 16:00

Tanečnice Lucka

16:00 - 17:00

Rossman

Mirror Crew (SRB)

14:00 - 15:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

17:00 - 18:00

Mirror Crew (SRB)

20:00 - 21:00

Zvedni Zadek Zone

open mic

12:00 - 13:00

open mic

13:00 - 14:00

Zoe Hayter

14:00 - 15:00

Překvapení

15:00 - 16:00

open mic

16:00 - 17:00

open mic

17:00 - 17:30

Pub Quiz

17:30 - 18:00

Pub Quiz

18:00 - 19:00

Zvedni Zadek

19:00 - 20:00

Light Chili (IT)

20:00 - 21:00

Ottone Pesante (IT)

21:00 - 22:00

Park

Senor Markusen (ESP)

15:00 - 16:00

Drumz 'n' Basez (IT)

16:00 - 18:00

DJ's stage

18:00 - 22:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2017-09-14 15:04.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0d67r7.yq

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.048 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.