Loading...

Hide this

ūüí¨ Comments

Print Advisory: 1 - Have at it!

Keep this site running - Donate

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 20/8/2022

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Nave 9

DEBARES

Bilborock

HURAC√ĀN ROSE+TIPARRAKERS

La Encarnación

MIRIAM ZUBIETA, ALEJANDRO L√ĀRRAGA Y LEYRE LISARRIA. SOPRANO, BAR√ćTONO Y PIANO

Sala Azkena

EL GOBIERNO+LOS CHILL. 10‚ā¨/ 13‚ā¨.

Shake

FERNANDO MAC√ćAS Y √ĀNGELA GONZ√ĀLEZ.

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Kafe Antzokia

ETXEKALTE+DENA

Abandoibarra

MIKEL URDANGARIN & BOS

La Pergola

TENNESSEE

Pinpilinpauxa

AGOG√ď

Plaza Nueva

XXIX REGGAE SPLASH

Ambigu

FLAN+LAS SELVAS

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 21/8/2022

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Nave 9

SANTIAGO DELGADO & RUNAWAY LOVERS
ZERO

Bilborock

ADDAN+KRUDD√Ė

La Encarnación

GASTEIZKO BAKARLARIAK TALDEA

Sala Azkena

FUNDACI√ďN FRANCISCO FRANKENSTEIN+SILVER SURFING MACHINE. 12‚ā¨/ 15‚ā¨..

Shake

BEN SANTANA+MELOCOT√ďN GIGANTE

Abandoibarra

V√ćCTOR MANUEL

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Pinpilinpauxa

WRANDREI

Plaza Nueva

VAL√ČRIE EKOUM√Č

Txorri Barrote

TXALAINAK (TRIBUTO A HERTZAINAK)

Kranba

CRAZY JAZZERS (INFANTIL)

Pa- Ya

HAVANA 537

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Piztiak

ARTAZA COMBAT

Aixeberri

THE LIZARDS+LOS BENGALA

Algara

AKATZ+SKABIDEAN

Euskalgune

KINKILA+DAKIDARRIA

Kaskagorri

IBILBEDI+KEIKE

Kulturgune

RISE TO FALL+CONFLICT NOISE

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 22/8/2022

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Nave 9

RADIO CONFICTIVA (RADIO GUERRILLA) SET ESPECIAL DE BARRICADA

Bilborock

ARDE MARTE+JUM!

La Encarnación

PASSAMEZZO ANTICO

Sala Azkena

SUPERCREMALLERAS

Shake

TXOPET+EZEZEZ

Abandoibarra

EL DROGAS

Pinpilinpauxa

LETICIA SABATER

Plaza Nueva

PATAX

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Kranba

MARTA & HERBASS+ZOROEN KLUBA+ODEI BARROSO

Piztiak

IKA & TARIK+FIKZIO

Aixeberri

HABI+LAMIAK

Algara

BON SCOTT REVIVAL SHOW+LOS PLATERO

Euskalgune

DUPLA+STR

Kaskagorri

AMOOMA

Kulturgune

LAS F.R.A.C.+BAD SOUND SYSTEM

Hontzak

LENTEJAS

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

La Carbonería

TODO SECRETO¬īS (TRIBUTO A LOS SECRETOS)

Yandiola (Alhóndiga)

DANIEL MERINO

Zaratas

SOINU BELTZA
RAIMUNDO EL CANASTERO

Zuloa

LOS DESCARRILAOS

Uribarri

MI BUENAVENTURA

Federiko Ezkerra

PAU MONTEAGUDO & AF

Triangune

AWAKATE BAND

Tintigorri

MI HERMANA CORINA

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 23/8/2022

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Nave 9

METRALLITO Y LAS CARMEL√ćTAS DESCALZAS

Bilborock

ENROCKECIDOS+NEGRACALAVERA

La Encarnación

SATISFACSHOW

Shake

HEAD HOLES+THE BEATPUNKERS

Abandoibarra

VIVA SUECIA

Pinpilinpauxa

MELODY

Plaza Nueva

LUAR NA LUBRE

Kranba

NIZE

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Piztiak

NASIM ETA PAU+20:45MONOTONOS

Aixeberri

KENIAMA
SENSE SAL

Algara

WILLIS DRUMMOND+ARIMA

Euskalgune

SKASTI+LA TOPADORA

Kaskagorri

MAD MUASEL+MERINA GRIS

Kulturgune

ANITA PARKER+LUKIEK

Hontzak

MENU2TRES

La Carbonería

LA UNI√ďN "TORMENTA MX"

Yandiola (Alhóndiga)

DELINCUENCIA SENIL

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Zaratas

KILLER ZOMBIS

Uribarri

SANNGRE+ETORKIZUN BELTZA+KNIVES+FRAKTURE+ELIZABELTZ+4 VILLAINS+BASATI

Federiko Ezkerra

POP ROBINSON

Tintigorri

AMANN & THE WAYWARDS SONS

Kulturgunea

JONI TXINTXES & BILLY LADILLA

Detr√°s de Kaskagorri

KALLEJEROS 2022(RABINO ARANA+MINISTERIO+BRETXA+KO√ĎOTE VIL+KINILA+BERRACO+ATENTA TU)

Museo Guggenheim

ERI YAMAMOTO. 25‚ā¨.

La Pérgola

EL MARIACHI IMPERIAL ELEGANCIA MEXICANA

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 24/8/202211

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilborock

THE LAST HIDDEN FOX+SONIC FREE STATION

La Encarnación

ORQUESTA ARTEUS

Sala Azkena

HENDRI R√ĖVER & LOS M√ćTICOS GT¬īS+AITOR OCHOA & MAD MULE. 12‚ā¨/ 15‚ā¨.

Shake

THE RENEGADOS+WRECK TOTEM. 10‚ā¨.

Abandoibarra

LA OREJA DE VAN GOGH

Pinpilinpauxa

TUTTO CARR√Ā

Plaza Nueva

HUDAKI VILLAGE BAND

Kranba

SILITIA+√ĀCIDO FOLKLORIKO

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Piztiak

BEER & SKATE

Aixeberri

URTZ

Algara

ANJE DUHALDE
NI√ĎA COYOTE ETA CHICO TORNADO+JOSEBA IRAZOKI e.L.

Euskalgune

ERA BATERA

Hontzak

MOZKOR ALAIAK

La Carbonería

LOS REBELDES

Yandiola (Alhóndiga)

CHARLIE COSH & CARLOS CARRANZA

Zaratas

HORAS MUERTAS

Uribarri

MARIO GIGANTE
7KALE

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Triangune

JAZZ IN HELL

Tintigorri

RADIO GUERRILLA

Detr√°s de Kaskagorri

KALLEJEROS 2022 (THE RUMBLE MEN+BARRE IKARA+TOXIC ROCKERS+MA√ĎANERO+THE MENTES KAMIKAZES+TORMENTA+DINAMITA BROTHERS BAND)

Museo Guggenheim

NORTH COAST QUARTET. 12‚ā¨.
PEREZ ARNEDO Y LOS FUMERO 4TET. 25‚ā¨.

La Pérgola

TRIBUTO A MAR√ćA DOLORES PRADERA

Kaialde

DEDISCIPLENTES
SONNORA DJEMBE

Kaixo

BENETAN ZERO

Kremlin

MICE+JOSEBA B. LENOIR.

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 24/8/202222

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Txomin Barullo

JON REED+SUPRAH+KYRAE

Parque Europa

ANA MENA

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 25/8/2022

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Nave 9

LADY RAMONE & JOSU DISTORSI√ďN

Bilborock

KINKI BOYS+MOONSHAKERS

La Encarnación

CADENZA QUARTET

Sala Azkena

BONZOS+GARBAYO. 12‚ā¨/ 15‚ā¨

Shake

LADY HAZE+STINK

Kafe Antzokia

TOC+LAGUNA GOONS

Abandoibarra

BULEGO

Pinpilinpauxa

AINHOA CANTALAPIEDRA

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Plaza Nueva

JEREZ DE LA MORENA

Ambigu

OTOI+FULL CAB

Kranba

SOBRE MI GATA+SUAIA & DUBAKUSTIK

Pa- Ya

LOS DEMENCIALES CHICOS ACELERADOS (TRIBUTO A ESKORBUTO)

Piztiak

ENTRETIEMPO

Aixeberri

NEVERMINDERS (TRIBUTO A NIRVANA)
GANSOS ROSAS (TRIBUTO A GUN¬īS N¬ī ROSES)

Algara

ZEA MAYS

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Hontzak

TERRO Y MISERIA

Yandiola (Alhóndiga)

MALATESTTA

Zaratas

S.A.D. SISTEMAK ARRISKUTSUAK DIRA+ARRANO PERTXA

Triangune

KRUSAK+THE DOLPHINERS

Museo Guggenheim

I√ĎAKI SALVADOR TR√ćO. 25‚ā¨

La Pérgola

ROCK CON √Ď

Kremlin

MUTILATED JUDGE

Parque Europa

LOS 40 PRINCIPALES CON DJ OSCAR MART√ćNEZ+LEO RIZZI+AINHOA BUITRAGO

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 26/8/2022

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Nave 9

LADYS RAMONE & JOSU DISTORSI√ďN

Bilborock

EMPIRE OF DISEASE+DEIMOCRACY

La Encarnación

EMIN KURKCHYAN

Sala Azkena

THE BIG MARTEENS+THE BO DEREK¬īS. 12‚ā¨/ 15‚ā¨

Shake

VENDIDA+LAKS+ERRUKI JAUNA

Kafe Antzokia

PENADAS POR LA LEY+LAS SEXPEARES

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Abandoibarra

DANI FERN√ĀNDEZ

Plaza Nueva

E√ĎAUT ELORRIETA

Ambigu

EZEZEZ+ROMANA¬īS FIRST EVIL BOYFRIEND

Kranba

ZIPREXA+KIKARTOR
FLOW DO TXOKO

Pa- Ya

DEIEDRA
MAIKA TA MALAKIAS

Piztiak

LOKERS+WE ARE APES, HELLO!

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Yandiola (Alhóndiga)

FER ZAPA

Museo Guggenheim

PETER PROTSCHKA 25‚ā¨

La Pérgola

LA CARROCER√ćA

Txomin Barullo

MIRIAM LUJUA
SABIN

Parque Europa

EN TOL SARMIENTO

Santana 27

TY SEGALL & FREEDOM BAND+PANIKS

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 27/8/2022

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Nave 9

ARENE6+STREETWISE

Bilborock

SONG OF ANHUBIS+BLACKHEARTH

La Encarnación

ROSSINI ABESBATZA

Sala Azkena

LES LULLIES+LOS MALINCHES. 12‚ā¨/ 15‚ā¨

Shake

THE RIBBONS+LOS RETROS

Kafe Antzokia

THE DALTONICS+THE NORTHAGIRRES

Abandoibarra

PASI√ďN VEGA

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Plaza Nueva

ALA√ćN PEREZ Y LA ORQUESTA

Ambigu

MI BUENAVENTURA

Pa- Ya

MOZKOR ALAIAK

Hontzak

THE LONGBOARDS+MARIANITO ROCK

Federiko Ezkerra

TROGLODITAS

La Pérgola

FORMULA V

Parque Europa

EL FIESTAZO DE MEGASTAR

Santana 27

HOMENAJE A BOSCO EL TOSCO CON ZER BIZIO?+SEDIENTOS+PELIGOR MART√ćNEZ+HASH+LOS GANDULES+I√ĎIGO COPPEL & BON YONKI+XATIRO

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Bilboko Aste Nagusia 2022 Clashfinder 28/8/2022

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

Pinpilinpauxa

RA√öL FUENTES

Hontzak

MY BASTARD FRIEND

Kulturgunea

HIJOS DE TU IGLESIA

Txomin Barullo

MIKEY BOY

Hotel Vinci Consulado

COPPEL

13:00

14:00

15:00

16:00

17:00

18:00

19:00

20:00

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

01:00

02:00

03:00

It's worth printing the clashfinder as late as possible. The current advice for printing is:

Don't even think about it Patience, grasshopper Not now. Soon, I promise Print if you have to Have at it!

Last update: 2022-08-28 18:56.

OK, so this site has grown massively in popularity over the years, which is good. Very good, in fact. But it means that my hosting fees have jumped up significantly, which is slightly less good. I'd like to keep the site ad-free for as long as possible so, if you've used a clashfinder recently and would like to help keep the site running, please use the paypal buttons below.

Please only donate what you feel is affordable and appropriate for the clashfinders you've used recently. :)

As a bonus, anyone who donates 50p or more will get upgraded to a premium account for 1 day per penny (0.01 GBP) donated. Premium members will have access to processor-heavy features as they get added. The first premium feature to be added is access to the visitor statistics for all public clashfinders.

You are not logged in. If you want a premium account, please login or create an account before you donate.

20p 50p £1 £2 A Pint (£3.65) £5

Follow us on Twitter: @clashfinder

Your short UID: 0zcfu8.eu

To print the clashfinder properly, you need to set the page to Landscape, print background colours and maximise the print area.

Clashfinder

Processing time: 0.01 sec

Licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-NonCommercial 3.0 License. Download it, print it, give it to all your friends. Just don't go selling it, m-kay?.