Thurs​day 26th July

1532563200

The Big Gin

16:30 - 17:00Boats On The Ocean
17:30 - 18:00April Towers
18:30 - 19:00Her's
19:30 - 20:15Reverend & The Makers
20:55 - 21:55Razorlight

The Allotment (This Feeling Stage)

16:00 - 16:30Deco
16:45 - 17:15Violet Youth
17:35 - 18:05The Lids
18:25 - 18:55Of Empires
19:15 - 19:45The Cosmics
20:15 - 20:45Mint
21:15 - 21:45Bang Bang Romeo

The Saloon

17:20 - 18:00Dorothy Ella
18:20 - 19:00Junction 25
19:20 - 20:00Savage Sellout
20:20 - 21:00A Million People
21:20 - 22:00Gunk

Fri​day 27th July

1532649600

The Big Gin

12:30 - 13:00Prose
13:30 - 14:00Nelson Can
14:30 - 15:00King No-One
15:30 - 16:00The Orielles
16:30 - 17:00Fickle Friends
17:30 - 18:15The Sherlocks
18:45 - 19:30Circa Waves
20:00 - 21:00Manic Street Preachers
21:45 - 23:00The Libertines

The Quarry

12:00 - 12:30The Time Sellers
13:00 - 13:30Vega Bay
14:00 - 14:30Oddity Road
15:00 - 15:30Anteros
16:00 - 16:30Everly Pregnant Brothers
17:00 - 17:30Easy Life
18:15 - 18:45Lancashire Hotpots
19:30 - 20:00Nadia Rose
20:30 - 21:15Lady Leshurr
21:45 - 22:45Kurupt FM
23:15 - 00:45DJ Luck & MC Neat

The Giant Squid

12:30 - 13:00I Cried Wolf
13:30 - 14:00GroundCulture
14:30 - 15:00Anavae
15:30 - 16:00Holding Absence
16:30 - 17:00Press To Meco
17:30 - 18:00Hellions
18:30 - 19:00Astroid Boys
19:30 - 20:00Turbowolf
20:45 - 21:30Mallory Knox
22:15 - 23:15Moose Blood

The Allotment (This Feeling Stage)

12:00 - 12:30Kara
12:50 - 13:20Dolly & The Dinosaur
13:40 - 14:10The Kicklips
14:30 - 15:00Yves
15:20 - 15:50Alex Ohm
16:10 - 16:40Hello Operator
17:00 - 17:30Generation
18:00 - 18:30Sophie & The Giants
19:00 - 19:30The Surrenders
20:00 - 20:30Trampolene
21:00 - 21:45Otherkin
22:15 - 22:45DJ's

Flamingo Jacks

12:30 - 14:00Blue Rinse DJ's & Wayne Carter
14:00 - 14:45Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer
15:00 - 15:30Tina T'urner Tea Lady
16:00 - 16:45The Mariachis
17:30 - 18:30Old Dirty Brasstards
19:00 - 20:00Massaoke
20:30 - 21:30Bez
22:00 - 23:00Rhythm Of The 90's
23:30 - 01:00Blue Rinse DJ's

The Saloon

13:00 - 13:40Oliver Keane
13:50 - 14:30Li Laurent
14:40 - 15:20Barnie Rubblz
15:30 - 16:10The Half Eight
16:20 - 17:00Cameron Sinclair Harris
17:20 - 18:00Eddie And The Wolves
18:20 - 19:00Stuck In 2nd
19:20 - 20:00The Boom
20:20 - 21:00The Mocking Jays
21:20 - 22:00The Killer Bees
22:20 - 23:00Youth Killed It
23:00 - 01:30DJ Foxholes

The Magners Cider Garden

15:00 - 18:00Giles Walker (DJ Set)
23:00 - 00:00Mystery Jets (DJ Set)

Club Malibu

12:00 - 15:00Gloria Estebabs Party Starter
15:00 - 17:00Teddy Traxspins 80's Soundtracks and Theme Tunes
17:00 - 20:00Bon Jon Bovie & Durt Reynoulds Rock Classics
20:00 - 01:30Marvin Bae & Vinyl Richie's History Of Bangers

Barnacle Beats

12:00 - 16:00Akid
16:00 - 18:00Chief Pukka
18:30 - 20:00Charla Green
20:00 - 23:00Adam Prescott (Reggae Roast)
23:00 - 00:30Sinai Sound
00:30 - 01:30Displace B2B Roots

The Crow's Nest

13:00 - 15:00DJ Felix Goldfinger
15:00 - 16:00Lio
16:30 - 17:30Alice Bryan
18:00 - 19:00Humble Williams
19:30 - 20:30HBBRD
21:00 - 22:00Ellen Moss Band
22:00 - 01:30Garry Spacepope (DJ Set)

Siren's Cove

13:00 - 16:00DJ Leroy
16:00 - 17:00Sam O'Hara
17:30 - 18:30Bongo & The Soul Jar
19:00 - 20:00Smiling Ivy
20:30 - 21:30Hot Soles
23:00 - 00:00The James Taplin Band
00:00 - 01:30The Empress: Mango Disco DJ Set

The Derby Arms

15:00 - 16:30Derby Arms Festival Bangers
16:30 - 18:00Ash's Bingo Bonanza
18:00 - 19:00Alex Bridgewood
19:00 - 22:00Sounds Familiar Music Quiz

Sat​urday 28th July

1532736000

The Big Gin

11:15 - 12:00Mr Motivator
12:30 - 13:00Slydigs
13:30 - 14:00Redfaces
14:30 - 15:00Superfood
15:30 - 16:00Marika Hackman
16:30 - 17:00Pale Waves
17:30 - 18:15The Amazons
18:45 - 19:30Seasick Steve
20:00 - 21:00Kaiser Chiefs
21:45 - 23:00Catfish & The Bottlemen

The Quarry

12:00 - 12:30Ava Saint
13:00 - 13:30Ashfields
14:00 - 14:30Sheafs
15:00 - 15:30Paris Youth Foundation
16:00 - 16:30Mullally
17:00 - 17:30Beans On Toast
18:15 - 18:45Jade Bird
19:30 - 20:00Blaenavon
20:30 - 21:15Tom Grennan
21:45 - 22:45Wilkinson
23:15 - 00:45Shadow Child

The Giant Squid

12:30 - 13:00Afterbloom
13:30 - 14:00Gaffa Tape Sandy
14:30 - 15:00Yassassin
15:30 - 16:00Whenyoung
16:30 - 17:00Fizzy Blood
17:30 - 18:00Estrons
18:30 - 19:00Goat Girl
19:30 - 20:00Jaws
20:45 - 21:30Spector
22:15 - 23:15Buzzcocks

The Allotment (This Feeling Stage)

12:00 - 12:30Brown Lion Zoo
12:50 - 13:20Electric Pyramid
13:40 - 14:10Voodoos
14:30 - 15:00Dead Royalties
15:20 - 15:50The Seamonsters
16:10 - 16:40Cleargreen
17:00 - 17:30Wulfman Fury
18:00 - 18:30Shambolics
19:00 - 19:30Himalayas
20:00 - 20:45Jordan Allen
21:15 - 22:00Vida
22:30 - 23:00DJ's

Flamingo Jacks

12:00 - 13:50DJ
14:20 - 14:40Ray Badran
14:45 - 15:05Emmanuel Sonubi
15:10 - 15:30Rich Wilson
15:35 - 15:55Rosie Jones
16:00 - 16:20Gary Delaney
16:25 - 16:55Abandoman
17:00 - 18:00John Leather's Tarantino Disco
18:00 - 18:30Olivia Nelson
19:15 - 20:00Youngr
20:30 - 21:30So Solid Crew
22:00 - 01:45DJ's

The Saloon

13:00 - 13:40Last Seen Alive
13:50 - 14:30Luke Wynne
14:40 - 15:20Calum Ward
15:30 - 16:10Timi Ridgway's Blues at Sunrise
16:20 - 17:00Emma Buckley
17:20 - 18:00Peach
18:20 - 19:00Kings Parade
19:20 - 20:00Tom Gourlay
20:20 - 21:00Jetlines
21:20 - 22:00Frank Hunter Trio
22:20 - 23:00Theia
23:00 - 01:30Marker vs Sam Fireman

The Magners Cider Garden

15:00 - 18:00Giles Walker (DJ Set)
23:00 - 00:00The Cribs (DJ Set)

Club Malibu

12:00 - 15:00Ska & Reggae with Brad Manners
15:00 - 17:00The Sex Shop Toys 80's Electronic Anthems
17:00 - 21:00Vice City Takeover
21:00 - 01:30Club Malibu Crew B2B

Barnacle Beats

12:00 - 16:00Chief Pukka
16:00 - 18:00Conquering Heart
18:30 - 20:00Akid
20:00 - 23:00Sinai Sound
23:00 - 00:30Rebel Spirit
00:30 - 01:30Roots B2B Displace

The Crow's Nest

13:00 - 15:00DJ Leroy
15:00 - 16:00James Tait
16:30 - 17:30Billy Sanders
18:00 - 19:00Lio (With Band)
19:30 - 20:30Theories
21:00 - 22:00Teeff
22:00 - 01:30Cool Beans (DJ Set)

Siren's Cove

12:00 - 16:00Thirsty Ear (DJ Set)
16:00 - 17:00Cool Beans Roadshow
17:30 - 18:30Graces
19:00 - 20:00Forefathers
20:30 - 21:30Swingtown Cats
23:00 - 00:00Tin Soldiers
00:00 - 01:30Thirsty Ear (DJ Set)

The Derby Arms

15:00 - 16:30Derby Arms Festival Bangers
16:30 - 18:00Ash's Bingo Bonanza
18:00 - 19:00Alex Bridgewood
19:00 - 22:00The Amazons (DJ Set)

Sun​day 29th July

1532822400

The Big Gin

12:00 - 12:30Bryde
13:00 - 13:30Haus
14:00 - 14:30Bad Sounds
15:00 - 15:30King Pleasure & The Biscuit Boys
16:00 - 16:30Tom Walker
17:00 - 17:45The Go! Team
18:15 - 19:00Levellers
19:45 - 20:45The Wombats
21:30 - 22:45Jamiroquai

The Quarry

12:30 - 13:00Daisy Godfrey
13:30 - 14:00Alex Ohm
14:30 - 15:00Soft Girls And Boys Club
15:30 - 16:00Rosborough
16:30 - 17:00Husky Loops
17:45 - 18:15Sam Fender
18:45 - 19:15Lucy Spraggan
19:45 - 20:15Coasts
20:45 - 21:30Peace
22:00 - 23:00Black Rebel Motorcycle Club

The Giant Squid

12:30 - 13:00Leader
13:30 - 14:00Black Futures
14:30 - 15:00Feet
15:30 - 16:00Menace Beach
16:30 - 17:00Crows
17:30 - 18:00Bloody Knees
18:30 - 19:00Gallops
19:30 - 20:00Yak
20:30 - 21:15Shame
22:00 - 23:00The Fat White Family

The Allotment (This Feeling Stage)

12:30 - 13:00The Routines
13:20 - 13:50Lacey
14:10 - 14:40The JJohns
15:00 - 15:30Caro
15:50 - 16:20Red Rum Club
16:40 - 17:10The Scruff
17:30 - 18:00Proletariat
18:30 - 19:00Emily Capell
19:30 - 20:00The Pale White
20:30 - 21:15No Hot Ashes
21:30 - 22:00DJ's

Flamingo Jacks

12:00 - 12:15Gabe and Faith
12:15 - 12:30Saskia Searle
12:50 - 13:50DJ
14:20 - 14:40Emmanuel Sonubi
14:45 - 15:05Ray Badran
15:10 - 15:30Rich Wilson
15:35 - 15:55Jayde Adams
16:00 - 16:20Dane Baptise
16:25 - 16:55The Horne Section
17:00 - 17:45The In-Here Brothers
18:05 - 18:50Federation Of The Disco Pimp
19:20 - 20:20Ibibio Sound Machine
20:50 - 21:20DJ Mateo
21:25 - 22:55Huey Morgan

The Saloon

13:00 - 13:40Drew Thomas
13:50 - 14:30Bud
14:40 - 15:20Careen
15:30 - 16:10Scribble Victory
16:20 - 17:00Hunger Moon
17:20 - 18:00Myoke
18:20 - 19:00Imbue
19:20 - 20:00Fast Car To Florence
20:20 - 21:00The Lew Thomas Band
21:20 - 22:00Idolising Nova
22:20 - 23:00DJ Dan

The Magners Cider Garden

15:00 - 18:00Giles Walker (DJ Set)
19:00 - 21:00Mateo (DJ Set)

Club Malibu

12:00 - 18:00Sunday Soul Sessions
18:00 - 01:30Club Malibu Crew B2B

Barnacle Beats

12:00 - 15:00Akid
15:00 - 17:00Conquering Heart
17:00 - 19:00Dub Shack
19:00 - 21:00Ram Goat Hi-Fi Ft. Parly-B
21:00 - 23:00Sinai Sound
23:00 - 23:30Displace B2B Roots

The Crow's Nest

13:00 - 15:00Thirsty Ear (DJ Set)
15:00 - 16:00HBBRD (Acoustic)
16:30 - 17:30People Poems
18:00 - 19:00Max Berridge
19:30 - 20:35Bethan Robinson
21:00 - 22:00Sam O'Hara
22:00 - 23:30Thirsty Ear (DJ Set)

Siren's Cove

12:00 - 16:00Felix Goldfinger & Chad Vasquez (DJ Set)
16:00 - 17:00Bedroom High Club
17:30 - 18:30Life Aquatic Band
19:00 - 20:00Velcro Teddy Bears
20:30 - 21:30Kiziah & The Kings
23:00 - 00:00Garry Spacepope (DJ Set)

The Derby Arms

15:00 - 16:30Derby Arms Festival Bangers
16:30 - 18:00Ash's Bingo Bonanza
18:00 - 19:00Alex Bridgewood
19:00 - 22:00Huw Owen - Sunday Soul Session