Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 70 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 5th Jul

1530748800

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Rival Sons
14:20 - 15:20Rea Sremmurd
16:00 - 17:00The Vaccines
17:40 - 18:40Alice in Chains
19:25 - 20:40The Script
21:30 - 23:15Queens of the Stone Age
00:15 - 01:45Gorillaz

Klub C

14:20 - 15:00Kali Uchis
16:00 - 16:40Little Simz
17:40 - 18:30Anne-Marie
19:30 - 20:30Vince Staples
21:45 - 22:45Craig David presents TS5
00:00 - 01:05Triggerfinger

The Barn

13:30 - 14:20Gang of Youths
15:00 - 16:00Steven Wilson
16:40 - 17:40Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
18:30 - 19:30At The Drive-In
20:30 - 21:45James Bay
22:45 - 00:00Marshmello

The Slope

15:20 - 15:55Otzeki
17:00 - 17:35Keir
18:40 - 19:20Tom Grennan
20:45 - 21:25Jade Bird
23:15 - 00:10Sevn Alias

Fri​day 6th Jul

1530835200

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30Courteeners
14:10 - 15:10Air Traffic
15:50 - 16:50The Kooks
17:30 - 18:30Russ
19:15 - 20:15Snow Patrol
21:15 - 22:30London Grammar
23:30 - 01:00The Killers

Klub C

13:40 - 14:15Tom Walker
15:15 - 16:15Walking on Cars
17:15 - 18:15Curtis Harding
19:15 - 20:15CHVRCHES
21:15 - 22:15Franz Ferdinand
23:25 - 00:25Arsenal

The Barn

13:00 - 13:40Dermot Kennedy
14:15 - 15:15IAMDDB
16:15 - 17:15First Aid Kit
18:15 - 19:15Agnus & Julia Stone
20:15 - 21:15Ben Howard
22:15 - 23:25Anderson Paak & The Free Nationals

The Slope

13:30 - 14:05Isaac Gracie
15:10 - 15:45Wolf Alice
16:50 - 17:25Sam Fender
18:30 - 19:10The White Buffalo
20:15 - 21:10Todiefor
22:30 - 23:25Faces On TV

Sat​urday 7th Jul

1530921600

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30The Struts
14:00 - 14:45The Last Internationale
15:20 - 16:20Stereophonics
16:55 - 17:55Stone Sour
18:35 - 19:50Jack Johnson
20:40 - 22:10Jack White
23:00 - 01:00Pearl Jam

Klub C

13:55 - 14:30Susanne Sundfor
15:20 - 16:05JP Cooper
17:05 - 17:55STIKSTOF
18:55 - 19:55Jorja Smith
21:05 - 22:05Petit Biscuit
23:20 - 00:20blackwave.

The Barn

13:00 - 13:55Millionaire
14:30 - 15:15Angèle
16:00 - 17:00The Breeders
17:50 - 18:50MGMT
19:50 - 21:00Fleet Foxes
22:00 - 23:15Khalid

The Slope

13:30 - 13:55The Magic Gang
14:45 - 15:15Emma Bale
19:50 - 20:35Durand Jones And The Indications
22:10 - 22:55Flight Facilities

Sun​day 8th Jul

1531008000

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:35PVRIS
14:10 - 15:10Novastar
15:45 - 16:45Kaleo
17:25 - 18:25Eels
19:10 - 20:10Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
21:00 - 22:30Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds
23:15 - 00:45Arctic Monkeys

Klub C

13:30 - 14:00Naaz
15:00 - 15:45Sigrid
16:45 - 17:35NAO
18:45 - 19:45Rone
21:00 - 22:00Roméo Elvis X Le Motel
23:15 - 00:15Fever Ray

The Barn

13:00 - 13:30Albert Hammons Jr
14:00 - 15:00Post Malone
15:45 - 16:45George Ezra
17:35 - 18:45David Byrne
19:45 - 21:00Nine Inch Nails
22:00 - 23:15Parov Stelar

The Slope

13:35 - 14:05Warbly Jets
15:10 - 15:40Pale Waves
16:45 - 17:20IDLES
18:25 - 19:05The Amazons
20:10 - 20:55The Academic
22:30 - 23:10Equal Idiots