25/8/22

1661385600

Main Stage

13:00 - 14:00Erica McKoy (DJ)
14:20 - 14:50First Beige
15:20 - 16:00Zoe's Shanghai
16:30 - 17:15Puma Blue
17:45 - 18:15Muva of Earth
18:45 - 19:35Ishmael Ensemble
20:00 - 23:30Masters at Work

Rhythm Corner

14:00 - 16:00Aletha
16:00 - 17:30Sophie McAlister
17:30 - 19:00O'Flynn
19:00 - 20:30Two Shell
20:30 - 22:00Jossy Mitsu
22:00 - 23:30Overmono

Lush Life

14:00 - 14:35Isabelle Brown
14:35 - 15:00RarelyAlways
17:00 - 17:35LOSHH
18:00 - 18:35Kay Young
18:55 - 19:25John Glacier
19:45 - 20:25George Riley
20:50 - 21:50Koreless
22:10 - 22:50Alewya
23:10 - 23:50Anushka

Love Dancin'

16:00 - 18:00Shed and Sam Jacob (Love Dancin')
18:00 - 20:00Martin Moscrop (ACR)
20:00 - 22:00Trojan Sound System feat. MC Chucky Bantan
22:00 - 00:00Dazzle Druns

The Forest

19:00 - 20:30Vanessa Maria
20:30 - 22:00Mirasia
22:00 - 23:30Tim Reaper

Woodland

19:00 - 20:30Zjoso
20:30 - 21:30Dreamcastmoe
21:30 - 22:30C.Frim
22:30 - 23:30Parris

The Big Top

17:20 - 18:00India Newland (LC)
18:20 - 19:00Shakira Alleyne (Future Bubbler)
19:20 - 20:00Yussef Yellow & The Energy Collective (LC)
20:20 - 21:00Lazy H (Future Bubbler)
21:20 - 22:00Damos Room (Future Bubbler)
22:00 - 23:00Cult Architect (Future Bubbler)
23:00 - 23:30Samyul

Lemon Lounge

13:00 - 15:00Lemon B2B
15:00 - 17:00Open Decks
17:00 - 18:00Mark Felt
18:00 - 19:30Le Squid
19:30 - 21:00Sam Bhok
21:00 - 22:00Drifty
22:00 - 23:00Ri Mistry
23:00 - 23:30Scarlett O'Malley

Near Mint

16:00 - 17:00VDS London
17:00 - 19:00Kay Suzuki
19:00 - 21:00Turf
21:00 - 23:30Nate Coltrane & Hank Limit (Mimm)

Brawnswood

16:00 - 18:00Leopold
18:00 - 20:00Ceylan Goksel
20:00 - 22:00James Hines
22:00 - 00:00ZAG ERLAT (MAJ)

Two Tribes

15:00 - 18:00Voices Radio (Friends + Family)
18:00 - 19:00Motherlode
19:00 - 20:00Dave Ewing b2b Sofie Lindevall
20:00 - 21:00Rohan b2b Nathaniel A Cole
21:00 - 22:00Ariane V
22:00 - 23:30Voices Radio Allstars (Melv, Faz, Toby, Kit)

Roller Rink

19:00 - 21:00Bosa
21:00 - 23:30Stamp the Wax takeover: Rosie Ama & Zipporah

The Ace & Tate Sanctuary

15:00 - 19:00Soundwave Crew - Big C, Uncle Phil, Nyah & Lou Ellis

Movement

18:00 - 20:30Handson Family
20:30 - 22:00Wheel Up
22:00 - 23:30Bruk Up

Hennessy

15:00 - 17:00Ben Gomori
17:00 - 18:00Nicola Guida
18:00 - 19:00Comfy Bella
19:00 - 20:00Tertia May
20:00 - 21:00Comfy Bella
21:00 - 22:00Doom Cannon x Lord Apex, Demae & Denzel Himself
22:00 - 23:30Selassie TBC

House of Minor Figures

14:00 - 17:00QUAD::raphonic album listening sessions (Miles Davis - Bitches Brew, Pharoh Sanders - Love In Us All, more TBA)
22:00 - 23:30Whenwillwillcome

Talks Tent

19:00 - 20:00Griot City Poets

Wellness

15:00 - 16:00Inner Child Lego Play
16:15 - 17:15Lamaison musique - Guided Meditation & Restorative Yoga
17:30 - 18:30Harp Therapy - Mind Painting

26/8/22

1661472000

Main Stage

11:00 - 12:40Gilles Peterson
12:40 - 13:20Camilla George
13:50 - 14:30DoomCannon
15:00 - 15:50keiyaA
16:20 - 17:00Obongjayar
17:30 - 18:10Surprise Chef
18:40 - 19:20ENNY
20:00 - 21:00BCUC
21:45 - 23:00Fabio & Grooverider & The Outlook Orchestra

Rhythm Corner

14:00 - 15:30Dave Lyn
15:30 - 16:45Giovanna
16:45 - 18:30Heels & Souls
18:50 - 19:50Elkka (Live)
20:00 - 21:30BAKE
21:30 - 23:00Shanti Celeste
23:00 - 03:3015 Years Hessle Audio

Lush Life

11:25 - 12:00Emily Jane Roberts
12:25 - 12:55Menelik Claffey Ensemble
13:20 - 14:00TC & The Groove Family ft. Franz Von
14:25 - 15:00cktrl
15:25 - 16:00Ife Ogunjobi
16:25 - 17:00Daniel Casimir
17:25 - 18:00Ojerime
18:30 - 19:10Matters Unkown
19:30 - 20:20Alabaster dePlume
20:50 - 21:40Neue Grafik Ensemble
22:10 - 23:00Soccer96
23:30 - 00:10Vels Trio
00:10 - 01:00Tim Garcia
01:00 - 03:00Quantic
03:00 - 03:30Tim Garcia

Love Dancin'

11:00 - 13:30Balearic Breakfast - Colleen Cosmo Murphy
13:30 - 15:30Dom Servini
15:30 - 17:30Cosmo Sofi
17:30 - 19:30Sally Rogers (A Man Called Adam)
19:30 - 22:00Aletha
22:00 - 01:00Colleen 'Cosmo' Murphy
01:00 - 03:30Ashley Beedle

The Forest

20:00 - 22:00Nath Eps
22:00 - 01:00Errol & Alex Rita (Touching Bass)
01:00 - 02:30Jamz Supernova
02:30 - 04:00Hagan

Woodland

20:00 - 21:30AQWEA
21:30 - 23:00Charlie Dark
23:00 - 00:30Karen Nyame KEG
00:30 - 03:30Alexander Nut b2b Ruby Savage

The Big Top

14:00 - 14:30Amy Gadiaga
14:50 - 15:20Verushka
15:40 - 16:10Plumm
17:40 - 18:10Cassius Cobbson
18:20 - 19:00JAM - Led by Cassius (TW)
19:20 - 20:00Komang
20:20 - 21:00Ceeow (Future Bubbler)
22:30 - 23:30Nyamekye Junction
00:00 - 01:00Dave De Rose & Dan Nicholls - Plants Heal
01:00 - 02:30Yung Singh
02:30 - 03:30Peshay

Lemon Lounge

13:00 - 14:00Techno is Black' Presented by Helena Star (talk)
14:00 - 15:30Open Decks
15:30 - 16:30Miri
16:30 - 18:00All Hands on Deck
18:00 - 19:00Lex Blondin
19:00 - 20:00Footshooter
20:00 - 21:00Papaoul
21:00 - 22:00Oral B
22:00 - 23:00Patrisha
23:00 - 00:00Selassie TBC
00:00 - 01:30Borge
01:30 - 02:30Bushbby
02:30 - 03:30Romaal Kultan

Near Mint

11:00 - 12:00Hidden Sounds
12:00 - 13:00Jeff Daniels
13:00 - 14:00Liberation Records
14:00 - 15:30Matt Cussell & Cal Liddle
15:30 - 17:00Cam Joon
17:00 - 18:30Soul Buggin'
18:30 - 20:00Joey Manzi (Pirate Winner)
20:00 - 21:30Emma Korantema (Pirate Winner)
21:30 - 23:00Soul Stew
23:00 - 03:30Near Mint Takeover: Russ Ryan DJ Gilla +

Brawnswood

11:00 - 13:00Morag
13:00 - 15:00Haseeb Iqbal
15:00 - 16:30Sam Fawcett
16:30 - 18:00Mari
18:00 - 20:00Leon Henry
20:00 - 22:00Grand Kru Soundsystem with Dynamite MC
22:00 - 00:00Mr Redley
00:00 - 01:55Tom Manzarek & OG Maxwell (Pinata Radio)

Two Tribes

12:00 - 14:00Hannah Sherlock (Love is the Message 1BTN)
14:00 - 16:00Stu Godwin
16:00 - 18:00Justin Deighton
18:00 - 20:00Howler (Balearic Breakdown 1BTN)
20:00 - 22:00Leo Zero
22:00 - 00:00Andy Taylor (We Are The Sunset)
00:00 - 02:00Richard Sen (Bronx Dogs)

Roller Rink

19:00 - 20:30Max Frith
20:30 - 22:30Sampology
22:30 - 00:30LEFTO
00:30 - 02:00Amaliah
02:00 - 03:30Moxie

The Ace & Tate Sanctuary

11:00 - 12:30Earthly Measures
12:30 - 14:00Chris Cracknell
14:00 - 15:30Selextorhood
15:30 - 17:00Kaya M (Pirate winner)
17:00 - 18:30Stamp the Wax: Zipporah & Mr Holiday)
18:30 - 20:30LDLDN

Movement

13:30 - 14:30House/Hustle Dance Showcase
14:30 - 16:00Mosebo
16:00 - 17:00House/Hustle Dance Showcase
17:00 - 18:30djsoulprovyyder
18:30 - 20:00Kengo
20:00 - 21:00B33bar
21:00 - 23:00Miche
23:00 - 03:30Lex Blondin, Beauty & The Beat and Sofrito

Hennessy

12:00 - 13:00Laura W
13:00 - 14:00Angel Mel
14:00 - 15:00Sweet P
15:00 - 16:00AmazoN
16:00 - 17:00Eva Lazarus (live)
17:00 - 18:00Trout
18:00 - 19:00Lil' Minx
19:00 - 20:00Say She She (Live)
20:00 - 21:00Vanessa Freeman
21:00 - 22:00Ishmael Ensemble x Hak Baker, Bel Cobain & Eva Lazarus
22:00 - 00:00NikNak
00:00 - 02:00Kitty Amor & Sef Kombo

House of Minor Figures

10:00 - 12:00Ben Sun
12:00 - 14:00Sybil
14:00 - 17:00QUAD::raphonic album listening sessions (Miles Davis - Bitches Brew, Pharoh Sanders - Love In Us All, more TBA)
17:00 - 19:00Karen P (Folded Wing)
19:00 - 21:00Tim Garcia (Music Macondo)
21:00 - 23:00Polyritmo
23:00 - 02:00Ben Sun

Talks Tent

10:00 - 10:30Children's Rise and Shine Stories with Book Love
10:45 - 11:45Digging in the crates
12:00 - 13:00Gig economy: Your money when you're a musician
13:15 - 14:15Unpacking the connection between music, travel, and identity
14:30 - 15:30Men Out Here - Unlocking our mental wellness
15:45 - 16:45The Silhouettes Project - from the ground up
17:00 - 18:00Dance Your Way Home How has dancing helped us through the decades of our lives?
18:15 - 19:15"The Right To Dance" presents Migrant Footprint
19:30 - 20:30Spoken Lyrik Poetry

Wellness

09:00 - 10:00Lamaison musique - Guided Meditation & Restorative Yoga
10:15 - 11:00Gong Meditation
11:45 - 13:45Prana Kriya (Yoga) & Collective Origami Installation
14:00 - 15:00We've Got You - Shibori Tie Dye Workshop
15:15 - 16:00Herbal Talk / Workshop with Laz the Plant Scientist
16:15 - 17:15Embodiment Somatic Practice with Amarnah
17:30 - 18:30Disco Yoga with Levitate
18:30 - 19:30Gentle Vinyasa Flow with DemiMa & Special Guest

27/8/22

1661558400

Main Stage

12:20 - 13:00Rosie Frater-Taylor
13:30 - 14:15Rebecca Vasmant Ensemble
14:45 - 15:30Eddie Chacon
15:55 - 16:40John Carroll Kirby
17:10 - 17:50Secret Night Gang
18:30 - 19:30Emma-Jean Thackray
20:10 - 21:00The Comet Is Coming
21:40 - 23:00Underground Restistance

Rhythm Corner

14:00 - 15:00404 Eros
15:00 - 16:30Channel One
16:30 - 18:30Gilles Peterson / Leanne Wright
18:30 - 20:30MarshMeLLo
20:30 - 22:00Sassy J
22:00 - 23:30Shut up & Dance
23:30 - 02:00Josey Rebelle
02:00 - 03:30Sherelle

Lush Life

11:00 - 11:30XVNGO
11:50 - 12:20Donovan Haffner Quintet
12:40 - 13:10Romarna Campbell
13:30 - 14:00Raquel Martins
14:25 - 15:00Jelly Cleaver
15:25 - 16:00Scrimshire
16:25 - 17:00ZFEX
17:25 - 18:10Fimber Bravo
18:40 - 19:30Wayne Snow
20:00 - 21:00Jah Wobble
22:00 - 23:00Polyritmo / Jamie Bennett
23:00 - 00:00Jimpster
00:00 - 02:00Bradley Zero
02:00 - 03:30Calibre

Love Dancin'

11:00 - 13:00Balearic Breakfast - DJ Emma
13:00 - 15:00Alina Harp
15:00 - 17:00Andrea Trout
17:00 - 19:00Cosmo Sufi
19:00 - 21:00Nabihah Iqbal
21:00 - 23:00Kyoto Jazz Massive
23:00 - 03:30Mr Scruff

The Forest

20:00 - 21:15Lil' Minx
21:15 - 22:45Marcia Carr
22:45 - 00:30Linkwood
00:30 - 02:15Luke Una
02:15 - 03:30Maurice Fulton

Woodland

20:00 - 21:00Jake Lovevinyl
21:00 - 22:00Jeff Higgins
22:00 - 00:00Pete BBE
00:00 - 02:00Darryn Jones (Chicago)
02:00 - 03:30The Mighty Zaf & Johnny Reckless

The Big Top

14:00 - 14:40NYJO
15:00 - 15:30The Joti Quintet (TW)
15:50 - 16:20Madi Saskia (Future Bubbler)
16:40 - 17:10Maddy Coombs Quartet (TW)
17:30 - 18:00Tomorrows Warriors Biggish Band
18:20 - 19:00TOMORROWS WARRIORS JAM
19:20 - 20:00NeOne The Wonderer (Future Bubbler)
21:20 - 22:00Nicola Guida
22:20 - 23:00Setwun
23:30 - 00:30Middle Name Dance Band
01:00 - 01:45Waldo's Gift
02:15 - 03:00MADMADMAD
03:00 - 03:30nowsm (Future Bubbler)

Lemon Lounge

13:00 - 14:00A Quick Ting on Afrobeats with Christian Adofo (Talk)
14:00 - 15:00All Hands on Deck
15:00 - 16:00Coco Maria
16:00 - 17:30Alex Nut
17:30 - 18:30Charlie Dark
18:30 - 20:00Tarzsa
20:00 - 21:00Leanne Wright
21:00 - 22:00EVM 128
22:00 - 23:00SHAYN
23:00 - 00:00Jay Carder
00:00 - 01:00DJ Perception
01:00 - 02:00Club Winston
02:00 - 03:00Fiyahdred
03:00 - 03:30Lightfoot

Near Mint

11:00 - 12:00John's Records
12:00 - 13:0020k and a dead sheep
13:00 - 14:00BBE Records
14:00 - 15:00Rook Records
15:00 - 16:30Selextorhood
16:30 - 18:00DJ Hemulen Soundz
18:00 - 19:30Bradley Jam
19:30 - 21:00No Fakin'
21:00 - 22:30Chinese Daughter
22:30 - 00:30Reel Long Overdub
00:30 - 02:30Tropico
02:30 - 03:30Next Door Records

Brawnswood

11:00 - 12:00Tunesmith
12:00 - 13:00SAHRA
13:00 - 15:00Kate Hutchinson
15:00 - 16:30Dazzle Drums
16:30 - 18:00Marina & Yazmin Lacey
18:00 - 20:00Joe Cardone
20:00 - 22:00Mark Gurney
22:00 - 00:00Sam Stewart
00:00 - 01:55Handson Family

Two Tribes

12:00 - 16:00Pierce Smith + Linda Boyle
16:00 - 18:00Des Morgan (Yam Who)
18:00 - 20:00Jimmy Smith (Off The Grill)
20:00 - 22:00Sticky Dub
22:00 - 02:00Make.A.Dance (M.A.D. Records)

Roller Rink

19:00 - 21:30Comfy Bella
21:30 - 23:00Lucy Locket
23:00 - 00:30Colin Curtis
00:30 - 02:00DJ Greg Wilson
02:00 - 03:30Dam Swindle

The Ace & Tate Sanctuary

11:00 - 20:00EVES'DROP COLLECTIVE

Movement

21:00 - 23:00Perry Louis
23:00 - 00:30Robert Luis (tru-thoughts)
00:30 - 02:00Tarzsa
02:00 - 03:30Ahadadream

Hennessy

12:00 - 13:00Andy Lemay
13:00 - 14:00Daughters of Frank
14:00 - 15:00Andy Lemay
15:00 - 16:00Daughters of Frank
16:00 - 17:00Griot City Poets & Players
17:00 - 18:00Daughters of Frank
18:00 - 18:30Quendresa Live
18:30 - 20:15Dom Servini
20:15 - 20:45Steam Down x Charlotte Dos Santos
20:45 - 21:15TBC
21:15 - 22:00Steam Down x D Double E
22:00 - 23:00LAANI
23:00 - 00:30Coco Maria
00:30 - 02:00Poly Ritmo

House of Minor Figures

10:00 - 12:00Dan Nicholls (Live Ambient)
12:00 - 14:00Mixmaster Morris
14:00 - 17:00QUAD::raphonic album listening sessions (Miles Davis - Bitches Brew, Pharoh Sanders - Love In Us All, more TBA)
17:00 - 18:30Jazz Club
18:30 - 20:00Lucy Locket
20:00 - 22:00Elan Carebell
22:00 - 00:00Mr Redley
00:00 - 02:00404 Eros

Talks Tent

10:00 - 10:30Children's Rise and Shine Stories with Book Love
11:00 - 12:00Griot City Poets
12:15 - 13:15How to combat Eco-anxiety
13:30 - 14:30Connoisseurs of Hip Hop Presents: The State of UK Hip Hop (Past, Present & Future)
14:45 - 15:45Underground Resistance - Galaxy 2 Galaxy, Generation 2 Generation
16:00 - 17:00Deep Dives with Kate Hutchinson
17:15 - 18:00What's next for the politics of nightlife?
18:00 - 18:35The Power of Community
19:00 - 20:00Poetic Unity

Wellness

09:00 - 10:00Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:00Gong Meditation
11:15 - 13:15Prana Kriya (Yoga) & Collective Origami Installation
13:30 - 14:15Love Cultivation Workshop & Crafts
14:30 - 16:00Life Drawing / Healing
16:15 - 17:15Guided Meditation with Levitate
17:15 - 18:15Laughter Yoga

28/8/22

1661644800

Main Stage

10:30 - 11:50Gigi Masin
12:20 - 13:10Nat Birchall
13:40 - 14:30New Regency Orchestra
15:00 - 16:00Kahil El'Zabar Quartet
16:30 - 17:20Nala Sinephro
18:00 - 19:15Pharoah Sanders
19:50 - 20:50Azymuth
21:30 - 22:30Kokoroko

Rhythm Corner

13:00 - 15:30Mikey Don
15:30 - 17:00Coco Maria
17:00 - 19:00Haseeb Iqbal
19:00 - 23:00Jah Shaka

Lush Life

11:00 - 11:30J.A.M. Strings Collective
11:50 - 12:20Mackwood
12:40 - 13:10Kianja
13:30 - 14:00Marla Kether
14:20 - 15:00Dundundun
15:20 - 16:00Snazzback
16:20 - 17:00RUN LOGAN RUN
17:25 - 18:25Jaimie Branch - Anteloper
18:50 - 19:20[ K S R ]
19:20 - 19:50Konny Kon
19:50 - 20:20Allysha Joy (Live)
20:20 - 20:50BobaFatt
20:50 - 21:30Werkha (Live)
21:30 - 22:30Kaidi Tatham
22:30 - 23:30IG Culture

Love Dancin'

11:00 - 13:00Balearic Breakfast - Tina Edwards
13:30 - 23:30Another Sunday Afternoon at Dingwalls - WOH Takeover (Patrick Forge, Perry Louis, Gilles Peterson, Kev Beadle, Harv-inder Singh, Colin Curtis, Shuya (Kyoto Jazz Massive)

The Forest

20:00 - 21:30Aroop Roy
21:30 - 23:30Mr Scruff & Friends

Woodland

20:00 - 23:30Thristian

The Big Top

14:10 - 14:40Mica Sefia (LC)
15:00 - 15:30The Goddess Collective (LC)
15:50 - 16:20Natalie Slade
16:40 - 17:10TW Youth Ensemble (TW)
17:30 - 18:00Isobella Burnham
18:20 - 19:00TOMORROWS WARRIORS JAM
20:20 - 21:00Plumm
21:30 - 23:30Tuckshop DJs

Lemon Lounge

12:30 - 14:00Beat Club (Talk)
14:00 - 15:00Open Decks
15:00 - 16:00Macca
16:00 - 17:00Kay Suzuki
17:00 - 18:00Lemon Lounge Players
18:00 - 19:00Vandorta
19:00 - 19:30D'Oxman
19:30 - 20:30Mr Gibbon b2b D'Oxman
20:30 - 21:00Mr Gibbon
21:00 - 22:00Social Recs
22:00 - 23:00Osian Hooson
23:00 - 23:30Maxwell Owin

Near Mint

11:00 - 12:00Lizard Inc
13:00 - 14:00Tru Thoughts
15:30 - 17:00Pamoja Disco Club
17:00 - 18:30That Amazing Thing!
18:30 - 20:00Samedia Shebeen
20:00 - 21:30Hillas
21:30 - 23:30La Rumba

Brawnswood

11:00 - 13:00Jelly Cleaver
13:00 - 15:00Josh Aitman
15:00 - 16:30Paul Martin
16:30 - 18:00Ed Brawn
18:00 - 20:00Love Sun Days
20:00 - 22:00Alex Intas

Roller Rink

14:00 - 16:00Charlie Dark
16:00 - 18:00Charlie Bones
18:00 - 20:00Ruby Savage
20:00 - 21:30Tom Ravenscroft
21:30 - 22:00Charlie Bones
22:00 - 23:30Kirk Degoiorgio & Ben Sims pres. Machine Goes Disco

The Ace & Tate Sanctuary

11:00 - 20:001BTN Takeover

Movement

19:00 - 20:30Me Gusta
20:30 - 22:00Kristy Harper
22:00 - 23:30Sloth Boogie

Hennessy

12:00 - 13:00Kira Robin
13:00 - 14:00Jam Sessions
14:00 - 16:00Ellie, Kira Robin, and Effy Mai
16:00 - 17:002/22 (LC)
17:00 - 19:00Mr Redley
19:00 - 20:00Yiiga
20:00 - 21:00Jamie Bennett
21:00 - 22:00Snazzback x Flowdan, General Levy, Oscar Worldpeace
22:00 - 23:30Fly Fox

House of Minor Figures

10:00 - 12:00Ben Sun and the Pink Oyster feat. Willie Rixon
12:00 - 14:00Marysia Osu
14:00 - 15:00Nala Sinephro - Space 1.8
15:00 - 16:00Steve Reich - Music For 18 Musicians
16:00 - 17:00FILM - Space is The Place - Sun RA (Something Else)
17:00 - 18:00Chris Cracknell
18:00 - 20:00Stinkbug
20:00 - 00:00Friends that play records

Talks Tent

10:00 - 11:00Multicultural Learning - What can it really look like?
11:15 - 12:15Kate Magic in Conversation with Charlie Dark: Shifting the Paradigm
12:30 - 13:30Sucking dicks and licking clits: oral sex 101
13:45 - 14:45Synchrony: The Connection of the Crowd
15:00 - 16:00Hammer & Tongue Poetry Slam
16:15 - 17:15Controlling images and Black womanhood
17:30 - 18:15The Revolution that Birthded a New Sound - Burga Highlife
18:30 - 19:30Gobs Collective

Wellness

09:00 - 10:00Vinyasa Yoga
10:15 - 11:15Embodiment Practice with Ben Munday
11:30 - 12:15Laughter Yoga
12:30 - 14:30Prana Kriya (Yoga) & Collective Origami Installation
14:45 - 15:45Breathwork with Levitate
16:00 - 16:45Gentle Vinyasa Flow with DemiMa & Guest Elle Shimada
17:00 - 19:00Calm Roots - Meditative DJ Set