Wed​nesday 29th July

1438128000

W:E:T Stage

11:00 - 11:20Metal Battle
11:50 - 12:10Metal Battle
12:40 - 13:00Metal Battle
13:30 - 13:50Metal Battle
14:55 - 15:15Metal Battle
15:45 - 16:05Metal Battle
16:40 - 17:10Deadiron
18:00 - 19:00John Diva
20:05 - 20:50Mambo Kurt
22:10 - 23:25Uli Jon Roth
01:00 - 03:00Karaoke

Headbangers Stage

11:25 - 11:45Metal Battle
12:15 - 12:35Metal Battle
13:05 - 13:25Metal Battle
14:00 - 14:45Wrestling
15:20 - 15:40Metal Battle
16:10 - 16:30Metal Battle
17:20 - 17:50TBA
19:10 - 19:55Grailknights
21:00 - 22:00New Model Army
23:35 - 00:50Europe

Metal Church

19:00 - 20:30Haudegen

Wackinger Stage

11:00 - 11:45Pampatut
11:00 - 11:45Vroudenspil
12:30 - 13:15Comes Vagantes
12:30 - 13:15Comes Vagantes
14:00 - 14:45Mr. Hurley Und Die Plveraffen
14:00 - 14:45Mr. Hurley und die Pulveraffen
15:30 - 16:15Mr. Hurley Und Die Plveraffen
15:30 - 16:15Ye Banished Privateers
17:00 - 17:45Feuerschwanz
17:00 - 17:45Pampatut
18:30 - 19:15Baltic Sea Child
18:30 - 19:15The Gentle Storm
20:00 - 20:45Knasterbart
20:00 - 20:45Knasterbart
21:30 - 22:30Eric Fish & Friends
21:30 - 22:30Feuerschwanz

Beer Garden

13:00 - 13:30Da Rocka und Da Waitler
14:00 - 15:00Steve 'n' Seagulls
15:30 - 16:00Mambo Kurt
17:00 - 18:00Cultus Ferox
18:30 - 19:00Bembers
20:00 - 21:00W:O:A Firefighters
22:00 - 23:00Blechblosn

Wasteland Stage

15:00 - 15:30Megabosch
19:30 - 20:00Monstagon
23:00 - 00:00Megabosch
00:30 - 01:00Devil's Fire Show
01:30 - 02:00Light and Freak Show

Thurs​day 30th July

1438214400

Black Stage

15:00 - 15:45Skyline
17:45 - 19:05In Extremo
21:45 - 00:00Trans-Siberian Orchestra

True Metal Stage

16:00 - 17:30U.D.O with Bundeswehr Musikkorps
19:20 - 20:50Rob Zombie
21:45 - 00:00Savatage

W:E:T Stage

11:00 - 11:20Metal Battle
11:50 - 12:10Metal Battle
12:40 - 13:00Metal Battle
13:30 - 13:50Metal Battle
14:20 - 14:40Metal Battle
15:45 - 16:05Metal Battle
16:35 - 16:55Metal Battle
17:25 - 17:45Metal Battle
18:15 - 18:35Metal Battle
19:05 - 19:35Noctifera
20:50 - 21:35Combichrist
22:30 - 23:15The Answer
00:10 - 00:55Architects of Chaoz

Headbangers Stage

11:25 - 11:45Metal Battle
12:15 - 12:35Metal Battle
13:05 - 13:25Metal Battle
13:55 - 14:15Metal Battle
14:50 - 15:35Wrestling
16:10 - 16:30Metal Battle
17:00 - 17:20Metal Battle
17:50 - 18:10Metal Battle
18:40 - 19:00Metal Battle
19:40 - 20:45Dark Tranquillity
21:40 - 22:15The Quireboys
23:20 - 00:05Mantar
01:00 - 03:00Karaoke

Beer Garden

13:00 - 13:30Da Rocka un Da Wailter
14:00 - 15:00Alkbottle
15:30 - 16:00Bembers
16:30 - 17:30Steve 'n' Seagulls
18:15 - 19:15W:O:A Firefighters
20:00 - 21:00Ye Banished Privateers
22:00 - 23:00Blechblosn

Wasteland Stage

15:00 - 15:30Megabosch
19:30 - 20:00Monstagon
22:30 - 23:30Megabosch
00:00 - 00:30Henry Hot
01:00 - 01:30Devil's Fire Show

Fri​day 31st July

1438300800

Black Stage

11:00 - 11:45Epica
13:05 - 14:05Sepultura
15:30 - 16:30At The Gates
18:00 - 19:15Opeth
21:00 - 22:15Black Label Society
00:00 - 01:30Running Wild

True Metal Stage

11:55 - 12:55Ensiferum
14:15 - 15:15Kvelertak
16:45 - 17:45Queensryche
19:30 - 20:45Dream Theater
22:30 - 23:45In Flames
01:45 - 03:00The Bosshoss

W:E:T Stage

11:00 - 11:45Zodiac
12:35 - 13:20The Quireboys
14:10 - 14:55Butcher Babies
16:00 - 16:45Stoneman
17:50 - 18:35Annal Nathrakh
19:40 - 20:25Death Angel
21:30 - 22:15Samael
23:20 - 00:05Nuclean Assult
01:05 - 02:05My Dying Bride

Party Stage

11:00 - 11:45Angra
13:05 - 14:05Falconer
15:30 - 16:30Stratovarius
18:00 - 19:15Annihilator
21:00 - 22:15Oomph!
00:00 - 01:30Within Temptation

Headbangers Stage

11:55 - 12:25Ancient Bards
13:30 - 14:00Crossplane
15:05 - 15:50Truckfighters
16:55 - 17:40Kaerbholz
18:45 - 19:30Thyrfing
20:35 - 21:20Armored Saint
22:25 - 23:10Wrestling
00:10 - 00:55Ill Niño
02:15 - 03:00Burgerkill

Wackinger Stage

12:00 - 12:45Vroudenspil
13:30 - 14:15Comes Vagantes
15:00 - 15:45Knasterbart
16:30 - 17:15Pampatut
18:00 - 18:45Ye Banished Privateers
19:30 - 20:15Mr. Hurley Und Die Plveraffen
21:00 - 21:45Harpyie
22:30 - 23:30Cultus Ferox

Beer Garden

13:00 - 13:30Da Rocka un Da Wailtler
14:30 - 15:30Asrock
16:30 - 17:00Bembers
18:00 - 19:00Steve 'n' Seagulls
20:00 - 21:00Blechblosn
22:00 - 23:00Drescher

Wasteland Stage

16:00 - 16:30Monstagon
20:30 - 21:00Megabosch
23:30 - 00:30Megabosch
00:45 - 01:15Devil's Fire Show
01:30 - 02:15Henry Hot

Sat​urday 1st August

1438387200

Black Stage

12:00 - 13:00Khold
14:30 - 15:45Amorphis
17:30 - 18:45Rock Meets Classic
20:30 - 22:00Sabaton
00:15 - 01:30Cradle Of Filth

True Metal Stage

13:15 - 14:15Powerwolf
16:00 - 17:15Danko Jones
19:00 - 20:15Bloodbath
22:15 - 00:00Judas Priest
01:45 - 02:45Subway to Sally
02:45 - 03:00Outro

W:E:T Stage

11:30 - 11:50Victims of Madness
12:40 - 13:25The Black Spiders
14:30 - 15:15Godsized
16:10 - 16:55Beyond The Black
18:00 - 18:45Cryptopsy
19:50 - 20:35Morgoth
21:40 - 22:25Exumer
23:30 - 00:15Obituary
01:20 - 02:05Shining

Party Stage

12:00 - 13:00Kataklysm
14:30 - 15:45Skindred
17:30 - 18:45Biohazard
20:30 - 22:00Cannibal Corpse
00:15 - 01:30Santiano

Headbangers Stage

12:00 - 12:30Breakdown Of Sanity
13:35 - 14:20Avatar
15:25 - 16:00Kommando
17:05 - 17:50Walking Dead on Broadway
18:55 - 19:40TBA
20:45 - 21:30Wrestling
22:35 - 23:20Suicide Silence
00:25 - 01:10Blood Red Throne
02:15 - 03:00Waltari

Wackinger Stage

12:00 - 12:45Cultus Ferox
13:30 - 14:15Impius Mundi
15:00 - 15:45Pampatut
16:30 - 17:15Skiltron
18:00 - 18:45Harpyie
19:30 - 20:15Vroudenspil
21:00 - 21:45Celtica
22:30 - 23:30Lord Of The Lost

Beer Garden

13:00 - 13:30Da Rocka und Da Waitler
14:00 - 14:45W:O:A Firefighters
15:15 - 16:00Vroudenspil
16:30 - 17:00Bembers
17:30 - 18:30Steve 'n' Seagulls
19:00 - 19:45Mambo Kurt
20:30 - 21:45Comes Vagantes
22:00 - 23:00Blechblosn

Wasteland Stage

16:00 - 16:30Monstagon
20:30 - 21:00Megabosch
23:30 - 00:30Megabosch
00:45 - 01:15Devil's Fire Show
01:30 - 02:15Henry Hot