Friday 16th August

1565913600

Wigan Central

20:00 - 20:45Bethany Dyson
21:00 - 21:45The Dave May Band
22:00 - 22:45Sarah Hardman
23:00 - 23:50Mac and Bish

Tap and Barrel

20:30 - 21:15DKR Acoustic
21:30 - 22:15Jack Heaton
22:30 - 23:15Ric McCormick

The Tudor

20:00 - 20:45Bad Water
21:00 - 21:50Magenta Sun
22:00 - 22:45Filthy Tricks
23:00 - 23:45Beachmaster
00:00 - 00:50Glitch and Pilgrim

The Berkeley Square

22:00 - 22:45Quiaintest Show on Earth
23:00 - 23:45The Dave May Band
00:00 - 00:45Sarah Hardman

The Bailiff Bar

21:15 - 22:00Bethany Dyson
22:15 - 23:00Brother
23:15 - 00:00Jack Heaton

The Boulevard

20:00 - 20:45Glitch and Pilgrim
21:00 - 21:45Kaleiders
22:00 - 22:45Della Norris
23:00 - 23:45Hyena
00:00 - 00:45Crimson Image

Saturday 17th August

1566000000

Wigan Central

15:00 - 15:45Ison Boy
16:00 - 16:45Matt Bianco
17:00 - 17:45The Bid
18:00 - 18:45Young Once
19:00 - 19:45Stoney Broke
20:00 - 20:50Jack Woodward
21:00 - 21:45The Warlords
22:00 - 22:45Prime Mover (The Northern Band)
23:00 - 23:45Father and Son

Tap and Barrel

16:10 - 16:55Tim Critchley
17:10 - 17:55The Happy Pluckers
18:10 - 18:55Crimson Image
19:10 - 19:55Gary Quinn
20:10 - 20:55Calvin Snape
21:10 - 21:55Gareth Heesom
22:10 - 22:55Stoney Broke
23:10 - 23:55Tony Backhouse

The Tudor

18:00 - 18:45John Collier
19:00 - 19:45The Warlords
20:00 - 20:45Arcadia Sun
21:00 - 21:45The Grey Skys
22:00 - 22:45Tokyo Taboo
23:00 - 23:45New Luna
00:00 - 00:50Juke Joint Bandits

The Berkeley Square

20:00 - 20:45The Moon Carpenter
21:00 - 21:45Young Once
22:00 - 22:45Rik Jones
23:00 - 23:45Prime Mover (The Northern Band)
00:00 - 00:45The Warlords

The Bailiff Bar

17:00 - 17:45Rachael Waring
18:05 - 18:50Moondog and the Law Law
19:05 - 19:55John Collier
20:00 - 20:45Harrison Rimmer
21:00 - 21:50Jamie Wooding
22:00 - 22:45Calvin Snape
23:00 - 23:50Keith Maiden

The Boulevard

20:15 - 21:00The Midwich Cukoos
21:15 - 22:00Arcadia Sun
22:15 - 23:00Great Reckoning
23:15 - 00:00The Oxbloods
00:15 - 01:00World Held Hostage