Working...

Thurs​day 29th June

Estrella Damm

19:55 - 21:10Julieta Venegas
22:30 - 23:45Whitney
01:15 - 02:30Lori Meyers

La Masia

19:00 - 19:50Núria Graham
21:10 - 22:10Panda Bear & Sonic Boom
23:45 - 01:15La Casa Azul
02:30 - 04:30Maadraassoo

La Cabana Jägermusic

18:15 - 19:00Yaunest
19:45 - 20:45Lisasinson
21:35 - 22:25Henrio
23:15 - 00:00Rosin De Palo
01:00 - 02:00Habla De Mí En Presente
02:00 - 04:00Lady Avocado & Golfo de Guinea

La Cova By Eastpak

17:30 - 18:15Maria Jaume
19:00 - 19:45Massaviu
20:45 - 21:35Killin' Cactuz
22:25 - 23:15Alex Amor
00:00 - 01:00Xicu

El Vaixell Mediterràniament

19:45 - 21:30Foehn Records Dj
21:30 - 23:00BankRobber Gang Dj
23:00 - 00:30Tali Carreto
00:30 - 02:15Electric Gato
02:15 - 04:15Edu Lázaro

Vida Club

18:00 - 19:45Anna Ferris
19:45 - 21:30Alesa Dj
21:30 - 23:15Thirty Dj
23:15 - 01:00Vemo
01:00 - 02:45Nacho Ruiz DJ
02:45 - 04:30Adrian Martin

Fri​day 30th June

Estrella Damm

18:55 - 19:45Za! & La Transmegacobla
21:55 - 23:00L'Impératrice
00:15 - 01:30Suede
02:30 - 03:30Pongo

La Masia

20:45 - 21:55Aurora
23:00 - 00:00Xoel López
01:30 - 02:30Franc Moody
03:30 - 05:00Bulma Beat DJ

La Cabana Jägermusic

17:30 - 18:10Galgo Lento
20:45 - 21:35Socunbohemio
22:25 - 23:15Irenegarry
00:05 - 00:55Ghouljaboy
01:45 - 02:35Dharmacide
02:45 - 04:45Alan McGee (DJ Set)

La Cova By Eastpak

18:55 - 19:45Mariahein
21:35 - 22:25Alba Morena
23:15 - 00:05Julieta
00:55 - 01:45The Gulps

El Vaixell Mediterràniament

18:10 - 18:55Tachys
19:45 - 20:45Niño de Elche
21:00 - 22:30Thisorder
22:30 - 00:00End Of The Road Dj
00:00 - 01:30Asia Knox AKA Latin Geisha
01:30 - 03:00Machinda Records
03:00 - 04:30Dj Waax

Vida Club

20:30 - 22:00Nilsinvinil
22:00 - 23:45Marina Herlop i la Busa Dj set
23:45 - 01:30Heliogabal Dj
01:30 - 03:30Waxbeats Kollektiv
03:30 - 05:00Eli Kapowski

Sat​urday 1st July

Estrella Damm

20:35 - 21:45Jorge Drexler
23:10 - 00:25Spiritualized
01:15 - 02:30The Libertines

La Masia

18:45 - 19:35Queralt Lahoz
21:45 - 22:55Glasvegas
00:25 - 01:15Dehd
02:30 - 04:30Jungle (DJ Set)

La Cabana Jägermusic

17:25 - 18:05Ven'nus
20:35 - 21:25Rombo
22:15 - 23:05La Plazuela
23:55 - 00:45Dani
01:35 - 02:25Playback Maracas
02:25 - 04:25Fonki Cheff

La Cova By Eastpak

18:45 - 19:35Ernest Crusats
21:25 - 22:15La Costa Brava
23:05 - 23:55Hologramma
00:45 - 01:35Keg

El Vaixell Mediterràniament

18:05 - 18:45Valeria Castro
19:35 - 20:35Tim Bernardes
21:00 - 22:30Don Gonzalo
22:30 - 00:00La cara B
00:00 - 01:30Llamadas Perdidas Dj
01:30 - 03:00Carxofa Dj Set
03:00 - 04:30Cool Nenas

Vida Club

20:30 - 22:00Djane Karma
22:00 - 23:30Sonia Heis
23:30 - 01:00Discommon
01:00 - 02:30Bilbadino
02:30 - 05:00Gaspar & Elena