Friday 18th August

1503014400

BBC Radio 1 Stage

19:00 - 19:45Annie Mac
19:45 - 20:15Mista Jam
20:15 - 20:45Disciples
20:45 - 21:15Duke Dumont
21:15 - 22:00Danny Howard
22:00 - 23:00Chase and Status

Saturday 19th August

1503100800

Main Stage

12:15 - 12:45Scouting For Girls
13:10 - 13:45Jack Savoretti
14:15 - 14:55Clean Bandit
15:25 - 16:25Jason Derulo
16:55 - 17:45Emeli Sande
18:15 - 19:05Stormzy
19:35 - 20:35Ellie Goulding
21:15 - 22:45Jay Z

MTV Stage

12:00 - 12:25Lauren Faith
12:45 - 13:15Jay Sean
13:35 - 14:05Raye
14:30 - 15:10The Wailers
15:35 - 16:15JP Cooper
16:40 - 17:20Krept & Konan
17:45 - 18:15Giggs
18:45 - 19:30The Wombats
20:00 - 20:50Dizzee Rascal
21:35 - 22:50Pete Tong and The Heritage Orchestra

JBL Dance Arena

12:10 - 13:15James Glover
13:15 - 14:15Jamz Supernova
14:15 - 15:15Tom Zanetti
15:15 - 16:15Toddla T
16:15 - 17:15Fred V & Grafix
17:15 - 18:30Disciples
18:30 - 19:45Example & DJ Wire
19:45 - 21:00Hannah Wants
21:30 - 22:45Gorgon City (Live)

The Glee Club Comedy Tent

12:10 - 12:30Rob Deering
12:30 - 13:10Andy Robinson
13:10 - 13:50Dave Hill
14:00 - 14:30Allyson June Smith
14:30 - 15:10Joe Lycett
15:20 - 15:50Michael Fabbri
15:50 - 16:15Matt Reed
16:15 - 16:55The Rubberbands
17:00 - 17:30Laura Lexx
17:30 - 18:00Marlon Davis
18:00 - 18:30Steve Shanyasaki

V Street Stage

12:00 - 12:30Yung Fume
13:00 - 13:30Lisa Mercedez
14:00 - 14:30Izzie Gibbs
15:00 - 15:30AJ X DENO
16:00 - 16:30Matt Wills
17:00 - 17:30Mabel
18:00 - 18:30Nadia Rose
19:00 - 19:45M. O
20:15 - 21:00Yungen

Sunday 20th August

1503187200

Main Stage

12:15 - 12:45Busted
13:10 - 13:45Ella Eyre
14:15 - 14:55James Arthur
15:25 - 16:25Madness
16:55 - 17:45George Ezra
18:15 - 19:05Jess Glynne
19:35 - 20:35Craig David
21:15 - 22:45P!nk

MTV Stage

12:30 - 13:00Betsy
13:25 - 13:55Calum Scott
14:20 - 14:55The Naked & Famous
15:20 - 16:00The Vamps
16:25 - 17:05Jonas Blue
17:35 - 18:15Anne-Marie
18:45 - 19:30Sigma (Live)
20:00 - 20:50Sean Paul
21:20 - 22:50Rudimental

JBL Dance Arena

12:45 - 15:00Lost Kings
15:00 - 16:15Digital Farm Animals
16:15 - 17:30Don Diablo
17:30 - 18:45Sigala (DJ Set)
18:45 - 20:00Alan Walker
20:00 - 21:15Galantis
21:15 - 22:45Steve Aoki

The Glee Club Comedy Tent

12:10 - 12:40Inel Thompson
12:40 - 13:10Damo Clark
13:10 - 13:50Seann Walsh
14:00 - 14:30Jen Brister
14:30 - 15:10Lee Nelson
15:20 - 15:50Simon King
15:50 - 16:15John Fothergill
16:15 - 16:55Joel Dommett
17:00 - 17:30Scott Bennett
18:00 - 18:30Kate Lucas
18:30 - 19:00Dave Twentyman

V Street Stage

12:00 - 12:30Alex Ross
13:00 - 13:30Jerry Williams
14:00 - 14:30NAATIONS
15:00 - 15:30HRVY
16:00 - 16:30Imani Williams
17:00 - 17:30Ella Exxe
18:00 - 18:30Callum Beattie
19:00 - 19:45Slang
20:15 - 21:00Zak Abel