Working...

Main Stage

Fri​day 3rd June

14:55 - 15:25Hendheving
16:10 - 17:00$hirak
18:10 - 19:00JB Meijers & band
19:50 - 20:50The darkness
21:45 - 22:45Wolfmother
23:45 - 01:00Editors

Sat​urday 4th June

13:00 - 13:30Rites
13:50 - 14:35Sylvie Kreusch
15:25 - 16:25Snelle & de lieve jongens band
17:05 - 18:05Gavin James
19:35 - 20:35Starsailor
22:05 - 23:05Within Temptation
00:00 - 01:00Martin Solveig

Sun​day 5th June

13:00 - 13:40Buurman & buurman
13:40 - 13:50Love 2 dance
14:35 - 15:05K3
15:40 - 16:40Suzan & Freek
17:40 - 18:10Antoon
19:00 - 20:00Son Mieux
21:10 - 22:10Frenna deluxe
23:00 - 00:00Lucas & Steve

Tent

Fri​day 3rd June

15:25 - 15:50Max Horak
17:00 - 17:50October drift
19:00 - 19:50Go_A
20:50 - 21:45Whispering sons
22:45 - 23:45Goldband

Sat​urday 4th June

13:30 - 13:50Sportsocks
14:55 - 15:25Kuzko
16:25 - 17:10Rhea
18:35 - 19:35Nada surf
21:05 - 22:05Paul Elstak Ft MC Boogshe
23:05 - 00:00De Likt

Sun​day 5th June

13:50 - 14:35André het astronautje
15:10 - 15:40Mega Mindy
17:00 - 17:40Prins S. & de geit
18:10 - 19:00Bad Nerves
20:20 - 21:10Ramkot
22:10 - 23:00Bob Vylan

Kapel

Fri​day 3rd June

15:15 - 16:00Jackknowledge
16:30 - 17:15Young villian
18:00 - 18:45The anaesthetics
19:30 - 20:30And also the trees
21:15 - 22:15Ten times a million
22:45 - 23:45Vision machine
00:00 - 01:00Seth Hills

Sat​urday 4th June

13:15 - 14:15Jack Francis
14:30 - 15:00Maask
15:10 - 15:40Beau Zwart
16:10 - 16:40Le Motat
17:25 - 18:25Ist Ist
18:55 - 19:55Daithi
20:25 - 21:30The howl & the hum
22:15 - 23:15Life
00:00 - 01:00Thumper

Sun​day 5th June

13:15 - 14:15Mad science
15:00 - 15:50Steven & Hans Kazan
16:35 - 18:05Herman Brood academie
18:20 - 19:05Cloudsurfers
19:40 - 20:40Tramhaus
21:25 - 22:25Beachdog
23:00 - 00:00Goe vur in den otto

Gem Stage

Fri​day 3rd June

15:50 - 16:10JB Meijers & Band
17:50 - 18:10Jack Francis

Sat​urday 4th June

14:35 - 14:55Daithi
18:05 - 18:35Het gezelschap
20:35 - 21:05Smuged

Sun​day 5th June

16:40 - 17:00Cloudsurfers
20:00 - 20:20Goe Vur in den Otto