Fri​day 24th August

1345766400

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40Deaf Havana
13:00 - 13:40Cancer Bats
14:05 - 14:45Coheed and Cambria
15:10 - 15:55Angels and Airwaves
16:25 - 17:10Crystal Castles
17:35 - 18:20You Me At Six
18:45 - 19:30Bombay Bicycle Club
20:00 - 21:00Paramore
21:30 - 23:30The Cure

Radio 1/NME

12:00 - 12:30Here We Go Magic
12:45 - 13:20Chiddy Bang
13:35 - 14:20Friends
14:35 - 15:15Spector
15:30 - 16:20The Hives
16:35 - 17:20The Blackout
17:40 - 18:20Passion Pit
18:45 - 19:35Graham Coxon
19:55 - 20:45The Courteeners
21:10 - 22:00Foster the People
22:30 - 23:30The Maccabees

Lock Up

12:00 - 12:30Pettybone
12:45 - 13:15Star Fucking Hipsters
13:25 - 14:00Dead To Me
14:15 - 14:45Random Hand
15:00 - 15:35Ceremony
15:50 - 16:30A Wilhelm Scream
16:45 - 17:25Touche Amore
17:50 - 18:35Saves the Day
18:55 - 19:35Bouncing Souls
20:00 - 20:50Every Time I Die
21:10 - 22:00Anti-Flag
22:30 - 23:30Social Distortion

Festival Republic

11:20 - 11:45O Brother
12:00 - 12:30Palma Violets
12:45 - 13:15Fidlar
13:30 - 14:00Savages
14:15 - 14:45Jeff The Brotherhood
15:00 - 15:30We Are Augustines
15:45 - 16:20Alt-J
16:35 - 17:10Lucy Rose
17:25 - 18:00Zulu Winter
18:15 - 18:55Niki And The Dove
19:15 - 19:55Bastille
20:15 - 21:00Veronica Falls
21:20 - 22:05The Subways
22:30 - 23:30Sleigh Bells

Sat​urday 25th August

1345852800

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40Los Campesinos
12:55 - 13:45Blood Red Shoes
14:05 - 14:50Mystery Jets
15:15 - 16:00Odd Future
16:25 - 17:10The Shins
17:35 - 18:25Enter Shikari
18:50 - 19:50The Vaccines
20:20 - 21:30Florence & the Machine
22:00 - 23:30Kasabian

Radio 1/NME

12:00 - 12:30TBC
12:50 - 13:30Pure Love
13:50 - 14:30Twin Atlantic
14:50 - 15:30Dry The River
15:55 - 16:40Santigold
17:00 - 17:45Miike Snow
18:10 - 18:50Billy Talent
19:20 - 20:10Mastodon
20:30 - 21:30The Cribs
22:00 - 23:30At The Drive In

Dance

12:00 - 12:30Jagga
12:45 - 13:15Clement Marfo & The Frontline
13:30 - 14:00The Japanese Popstars
14:20 - 15:00Grimes
15:20 - 16:00Feed Me
16:20 - 17:05Modestep
17:25 - 18:10DJ Zinc
18:30 - 19:20Jaguar Skills
19:40 - 20:30Azaelia Banks
20:50 - 21:50Katy B
22:20 - 23:30Metronomy

Festival Republic

11:30 - 11:50Blood or Whiskey
12:05 - 12:30The Minutes
12:45 - 13:15Theme Park
13:30 - 14:00Citizens!
14:15 - 14:45The Knux
15:00 - 15:30Oberhofer
15:45 - 16:20Don Broco
16:35 - 17:10Jake Bugg
17:25 - 18:00Dog Is Dead
18:15 - 18:55We Are The In Crowd
19:15 - 19:55Bassnectar
20:15 - 21:00Lower Than Atlantis
21:20 - 22:05Young Guns
22:20 - 23:30Feeder

Sun​day 26th August

1345939200

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40Pulled Apart By Horses
13:00 - 13:45Band of Skulls
14:05 - 14:45Eagles of Death Metal
15:10 - 15:55The Gaslight Anthem
16:20 - 17:05All Time Low
17:30 - 18:20Bullet for My Valentine
18:45 - 19:35Kaiser Chiefs
20:00 - 21:00The Black Keys
21:30 - 23:30Foo Fighters

Radio 1/NME

12:00 - 12:30Of Monster and Men
12:45 - 13:30Howler
13:45 - 14:30Django Django
14:50 - 15:30Tribes
15:55 - 16:40The Joy Formidable
17:00 - 17:45The Mark Lanegan Band
18:05 - 18:55SBTRKT
19:15 - 20:05The Horrors
20:30 - 21:30Two Door Cinema Club
22:00 - 23:30Justice