Friday 24th Mar

1490313600

Main Stage

16:00 - 16:15Radien
16:15 - 17:15Don Diablo
17:20 - 18:20Robin Schulz
18:25 - 19:25Tchami
19:30 - 20:30Armin van Buuren
20:35 - 21:35Alesso
21:55 - 22:55Martin Garrix
23:00 - 00:00Major Lazer

Live Stage

17:00 - 18:00Sid from Slipknot
18:30 - 19:30Youngr
20:00 - 21:00KSHMR
21:30 - 22:30ZHU
23:00 - 00:00Rabbit in the Moon

Megastructure

16:00 - 17:30Saeed Younan
17:30 - 19:00Jon Rundell
19:00 - 20:30Joseph Capriati
20:30 - 22:00Marco Carola
22:00 - 00:00Carl Cox

Arcadia Spider

16:30 - 17:30Dosem
17:30 - 18:30ANNA
18:30 - 19:30Technasia
19:30 - 20:30Maya Jane Coles
20:30 - 20:55Arcadia Landing Show
20:55 - 21:55Hot Since 82
21:55 - 22:55Nic Fanciulli
22:55 - 00:00Maceo Plex

Worldwide

16:00 - 17:00Justin Oh
17:00 - 18:00DJ Icey
18:00 - 19:00Bro Safari
19:00 - 20:00Slander
20:00 - 21:00Netsky
21:00 - 22:00Feed Me
22:00 - 23:00Adventure Club
23:00 - 00:00Datsik

Radio

16:00 - 17:00Ricky Remedy
17:00 - 18:00Ape Drums
18:00 - 19:00Grandtheft
19:00 - 20:00Gryffin
20:00 - 21:00Party Favor
21:00 - 22:00Mad Decent All Stars
22:00 - 23:00Jai Wolf
23:00 - 00:00Boombox Cartel

Biscayne

16:00 - 17:00Merlyn b2b Supernaut
17:00 - 18:00Kiko
18:00 - 19:00Keith Mackenzie
19:00 - 20:00Magic Mike
20:00 - 21:00DJ Icey
21:00 - 22:00AK1200
22:00 - 23:00DJ Trace
23:00 - 00:00Juan Basshead

Oasis

16:00 - 17:00Meta Forza
17:00 - 18:00Moonspeak
18:00 - 19:00Linus
19:00 - 20:00Henri PFR
20:00 - 21:00Richard Fraioli
21:00 - 22:00Bass Control
22:00 - 23:00Wags
23:00 - 00:00Damaged Goods

Saturday 25th Mar

1490400000

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:40TBA
12:45 - 13:45Tommie Sunshine
13:50 - 14:50Frank Walker
14:55 - 15:55Sam Feldt
16:00 - 17:00Martin Solveig
17:05 - 18:05Dash Berlin
18:10 - 19:10Steve Aoki
19:15 - 20:45Tiësto
20:50 - 21:50Above & Beyond
21:55 - 22:55Afrojack
23:00 - 00:00Axwell Λ Ingrosso

Live Stage

14:00 - 14:45Afrobeta
15:15 - 16:15Lexz Pryde & Special Guests
16:45 - 17:45A$AP Ferg
18:15 - 19:15Cyrpress Hill
19:45 - 20:45Ice Cube
21:15 - 22:15Chase & Status
22:45 - 00:00The Prodigy

Megastructure

12:00 - 13:30Eli & Fur
13:30 - 15:00Special b2b Guests
15:00 - 17:00The Martinez Brothers
17:00 - 18:30Black Coffee
18:30 - 20:00Tale of Us
20:00 - 22:00Sasha & John Digweed
22:00 - 00:00Carl Cox

Arcadia Spider

12:30 - 13:30Elio Riso
13:30 - 14:30Hector
14:30 - 15:30Reboot
15:30 - 16:30Kölsch
16:30 - 17:30Matthias Tanzmann
17:30 - 18:30Matador
18:30 - 19:30Special Guest
19:30 - 20:30Marcel Dettmann
20:30 - 20:55Arcadia Landing Show
20:55 - 21:55Chris Liebing
21:55 - 22:55Dubfire
22:55 - 00:00Adam Beyer

Worldwide

12:00 - 13:00TJO
13:00 - 14:00Ksuke
14:00 - 15:00Kryoman
15:00 - 16:00Sophie Francis
16:00 - 17:00Slander Kleinenberg
17:00 - 18:00Kungs
18:00 - 19:00Swanky Tunes
19:00 - 20:00Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
20:00 - 21:00Cedric Gervais
21:00 - 22:00Laidback Luke
22:00 - 23:00Alan Walker
23:00 - 00:00Nicky Romero

Radio

12:00 - 13:15Blaise James
13:15 - 14:30Team EZY
14:30 - 15:45Chris Lake
15:45 - 17:00Vindata
17:00 - 18:15Sliink
18:15 - 19:30Joyride
19:30 - 20:30Wiwek
20:30 - 22:00Valentino Khan
22:00 - 23:00OWSLA Special Guest
23:00 - 00:00OWSLA All Star b2b

Biscayne

12:00 - 13:00TBA
13:00 - 14:00Neils Pka Most
14:00 - 15:00Tandim
15:00 - 16:00Casey Kiss
16:00 - 17:00Adam Trigger
17:00 - 18:00Metaphysical
18:00 - 19:00Nate Campbell
19:00 - 20:00Los de la Vega
20:00 - 21:00DJ Fresh & Euphonik
21:00 - 22:00Diego Miranda
22:00 - 23:00Abel Ramos >< Albert Neve
23:00 - 00:00Mykris

Oasis

12:00 - 13:00DJ Cosmo
13:00 - 14:00DJ Redline
14:00 - 15:00Axion Fuentes
15:00 - 16:00Ben Spence
16:00 - 17:00Shalomar
17:00 - 18:00Teezy
18:00 - 19:00Lemony Snicketts
19:00 - 20:00Dabura
20:00 - 21:00Soul Goodman
21:00 - 22:00Jimmie Page
22:00 - 23:00Beardsace
23:00 - 00:00TBA

Sunday 26th Mar

1490486400

Main Stage

12:00 - 13:00DJ Nano
13:05 - 14:05Mykris
14:10 - 15:10BT
15:15 - 16:15Showtek
16:20 - 17:20Fedde le Grand
17:40 - 18:40Galantis
18:45 - 19:45Hardwell
19:50 - 20:50Zedd
20:55 - 21:55David Guetta
22:00 - 23:00DJ Snake

Live Stage

14:00 - 14:25Marta Sanchez and Jean Marie
14:55 - 16:55Goldfish
17:25 - 18:15Bag Raiders
18:45 - 19:45Barclay Crenshaw
20:15 - 21:15Underworld
22:00 - 23:00Justice

Megastructure

12:00 - 13:00Ruben De Ronde
13:00 - 14:00David Gravell
14:00 - 15:00Alpha 9
15:00 - 16:00Sander van Doorn
16:00 - 17:00Vini Vici
17:00 - 18:00Aly & Fila
18:00 - 19:00Andrew Rayel
19:00 - 20:00Ferry Coresten
20:00 - 21:00NWYR
21:00 - 23:00Armin van Buuren

Arcadia Spider

12:00 - 12:45RioTGeaR
12:45 - 13:30Josefin Rosén
13:30 - 15:30Cristoph
15:30 - 16:30wAFF bsb Nathan Barato
16:30 - 17:30Patrick Topping
17:30 - 18:30Jackmaster
18:30 - 19:30Stephan Bodzin
19:30 - 20:30Eats Everything
20:30 - 20:55Arcadia Landing Show
20:55 - 23:00Jamie Jones b2b Seth Troxler

Worldwide

12:00 - 13:00GG Magree
13:00 - 14:00Green Lantern
14:00 - 15:00Lookas
15:00 - 16:004B
16:00 - 17:00Mercer
17:00 - 18:00Rezz
18:00 - 19:00Malaa
19:00 - 20:00NGHTMRE
20:00 - 21:00Slushii
21:00 - 22:00Getter
22:00 - 23:00GTA

Radio

12:00 - 13:30Bobby Burns
13:30 - 15:00Oliver Rosa
15:00 - 16:00Apster b2b D-Wayne
16:00 - 17:00D.O.D
17:00 - 18:00Quintino
18:00 - 21:30Afrojack w/ Jacked Special Guests
21:30 - 22:00Ty Dolla $ign
22:00 - 23:00Bassjackers

Biscayne

12:00 - 13:00TBA
13:00 - 14:00Ella Romand
14:00 - 15:00Shotime
15:00 - 16:00Holsem
16:00 - 17:00Christopher James
17:00 - 18:00Nala
18:00 - 19:00Roman Nicolai
19:00 - 20:00Rod B b2b Bob B
20:00 - 21:00Rodrigo Vieira
21:00 - 22:00Nadya
22:00 - 23:00Antz

Oasis

12:00 - 13:00Rex
13:00 - 14:00DJ K9
14:00 - 15:00Esrever
15:00 - 16:00Juno
16:00 - 17:00IDeal b2b ZAA
17:00 - 18:00X-Con
18:00 - 19:00Logan Dakota
19:00 - 20:00TBA
20:00 - 21:00Jason Daniel
21:00 - 22:00Wyzzard
22:00 - 23:00Takshak