This clashfinder has been marked by its creator as a fantasy island. It contains rumours, speculation, wild fantasy and maybe even a sprinkling of libel. If you've got any sense you won't believe any of it.

30/7/21

1627603200

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

12:00 - 12:15Grand Opening
12:15 - 13:00Mooiwark
13:30 - 14:30Di-Rect
15:15 - 16:15Jessie J
17:15 - 18:15Khalid
19:15 - 20:30The Script
21:30 - 23:00Maroon 5
00:30 - 02:00Ariana Grande

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

12:45 - 13:30Dotan
14:15 - 15:15Jett Rebel
16:15 - 17:15Tom Odell
18:15 - 19:15Portugal. The man
20:15 - 21:30Bastille
23:00 - 00:30Ed Sheeran
02:00 - 03:30The Chainsmokers

Lake Stage (Sub-Main Stage)

17:00 - 18:00Meghan Trainor
19:00 - 20:15Fifth Harmony
21:35 - 23:05Miley Cyrus
00:00 - 01:30One Direction

Heineken Stage

13:45 - 15:00The Partysquad
16:00 - 17:15Galantis
18:15 - 19:30Boef
20:15 - 21:45Sam Feldt
22:30 - 23:15Psy
00:00 - 01:30Ferry Corsten

TT Stage

16:30 - 17:45Redfoo (LMFAO)
18:45 - 19:55Mike Posner
21:00 - 22:30Train
23:30 - 01:00Fun.

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00MOOON
16:30 - 17:00korfbal
18:30 - 19:00Figgie
20:30 - 21:00The Mauskovic Dance Band
22:30 - 23:00The Homesick

31/7/21

1627689600

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

12:30 - 13:30Ronnie Flex
14:30 - 15:30Lil Pump
16:30 - 18:00J.Cole
19:00 - 20:15Chance The Rapper
21:30 - 23:00Kanye West
00:35 - 02:05Jay-Z

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

13:30 - 14:30Lil Kleine
15:30 - 16:30Tyler The Creator
18:00 - 19:00Sean Combs
20:15 - 21:30The Weeknd
23:00 - 00:30Migos
02:00 - 03:30Afrojack

Lake Stage (Sub-Main Stage)

17:00 - 18:0021 Savage
19:00 - 20:15A$AP Rocky
21:30 - 23:00Travis Scott
00:00 - 01:30Future

Heineken Stage

14:00 - 15:00Disclosure
15:45 - 17:00Flume
17:45 - 19:00Yellow Claw
20:00 - 21:15Nervo
22:00 - 23:00Alan Walker
00:00 - 01:30Swedish House Mafia

TT Stage

16:45 - 17:45Racoon
19:15 - 20:15B.O.B.
21:15 - 22:40Plain White T's
23:30 - 01:00Capital Cities

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00The Lumes
16:30 - 17:00KIEFF
18:30 - 19:00Birth of joy
20:30 - 21:00The Cool Quest
22:30 - 23:00Indian Askin

1/8/21

1627776000

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

13:15 - 14:15Chef Special
15:15 - 16:15Kaiser Chiefs
17:15 - 18:15Franz Ferdinand
19:15 - 20:15Noël Gallagher & The Flying Birds
21:35 - 23:00The XX
00:30 - 02:00Artic Monkeys

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

14:15 - 15:15The kooks
16:15 - 17:15MGMT
18:15 - 19:15Interpol
20:15 - 21:30Editors
23:00 - 00:30The Killers
02:00 - 03:30David Guetta

Lake Stage (Sub-Main Stage)

17:00 - 18:00FOALS
19:00 - 20:15Tame Impala
21:30 - 23:00The Strokes
00:00 - 01:30Twenty One Pilots

Heineken Stage

14:45 - 15:30Miquel Kaidel
16:15 - 17:15Da Tweekaz
18:00 - 19:00Julian jordan
20:00 - 21:00Dillion Francis
21:45 - 23:00Jay Hardway
00:00 - 01:30Lost Frequencies

TT Stage

16:15 - 17:30Handsome Poets
18:30 - 19:30Echosmith
21:00 - 22:00Emelí Sandé
23:00 - 00:30Ellie Goulding

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00Automatic Sam
16:30 - 17:00Rats On Rafts
18:30 - 19:00Paceshifters
20:30 - 21:00Bombay
22:30 - 23:00Moss

2/8/21

1627862400

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

12:30 - 13:15The Academic
14:00 - 15:00The Wombats
16:00 - 17:00Oscar And The Wolf
18:00 - 19:30The War On Drugs
20:30 - 22:00Imagine Dragons
00:00 - 02:00Coldplay

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

15:00 - 16:00Krezip
16:45 - 18:00The 1975
19:00 - 20:30Arcade Fire
22:00 - 00:00U2
02:00 - 03:30Hardwell

Lake Stage (Sub-Main Stage)

16:30 - 17:30Keane
18:30 - 19:30Heart
20:30 - 22:00Lenny Kravitz
23:00 - 00:45Depeche Mode

Heineken Stage

15:00 - 15:30Arjan Parsa
16:15 - 17:15Tchami
18:00 - 19:00Dannic
20:00 - 21:00Nicky Romero
22:00 - 23:00Wildstylez
00:00 - 01:30W&W

TT Stage

16:15 - 17:15Ne-Yo
18:15 - 19:30Circa Waves
20:30 - 21:45George Ezra
22:45 - 00:15Kesha

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00Isabel Usher
16:30 - 17:00Stick & art
18:30 - 19:00Gallowstreet
20:30 - 21:00Sue The Night
22:30 - 23:00Jungle By Night

3/8/21

1627948800

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

13:00 - 13:45Rondé
14:30 - 15:30Mr. Probz
16:30 - 18:00Kensington
19:00 - 20:15Tool
21:15 - 23:00Red Hot Chili peppers
00:00 - 02:00U2

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

15:30 - 16:30The Strokes
18:00 - 19:00White Lies
20:05 - 21:30Bloc party
22:30 - 00:00Snow Patrol

Heineken Stage

15:00 - 16:00Kraantje Pappie
17:05 - 18:15Robin Schulz
19:30 - 20:45Major Lazer
22:00 - 23:35R3HAB
01:00 - 02:45Armin Van Buuren
03:30 - 04:30The Opposites

TT Stage

16:00 - 17:00Ali B, Yes-R, Gers Pardoel
18:15 - 19:30Vance Joy
20:30 - 22:00Panic! At The Disco
23:00 - 00:30Pitbull

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00Nicole Wairata & Co
16:30 - 17:00De Wolff
18:30 - 19:00Gallowstreet
20:30 - 21:00Traudes
22:30 - 23:00Splendid

4/8/21

1628035200

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

13:00 - 13:45Typhoon
14:30 - 15:30Lil Jon
16:15 - 17:45Macklemore
18:45 - 20:15Run DMC
21:00 - 22:30Rihanna
23:30 - 01:30Eminem & special guest

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

15:15 - 16:3050 cent
17:30 - 18:45Snoop Dogg
19:45 - 21:00Outkast
22:00 - 23:30The Black Eyed Peace
01:30 - 02:30N.E.R.D.

Heineken Stage

15:00 - 16:00Jonna Fraser & Co
17:00 - 18:00De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
19:00 - 20:00Alison Wonderland
21:00 - 22:00Deadmau5
22:50 - 00:15DJ Snake
01:15 - 02:45Martin Garrix
03:30 - 04:30Angerfist

TT Stage

16:00 - 17:00Hopsin
18:15 - 19:30Chamillionaire
20:30 - 22:00Chris Brown
23:00 - 00:30Ice Cube

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00Kubus & Sticks
16:30 - 17:00DuvelDuvel
18:30 - 19:00Big2
20:30 - 21:00Fakkelbrigade
22:30 - 23:00Phete Philly

5/8/21

1628121600

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

13:00 - 13:45De Staat
14:30 - 15:30Golding Earring
16:15 - 17:45Tears For Fears
18:30 - 20:00The Who
21:00 - 22:30The Rolling Stones
23:30 - 01:30Queen + Adam Lambert

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

15:15 - 16:15ZZ Top
17:15 - 18:25New Order
19:35 - 21:00Duran Duran
22:00 - 23:30The Cure

Heineken Stage

15:00 - 16:00Mr. Polska
16:45 - 17:45Dirtcaps
18:30 - 19:30Swanky Tunes
20:15 - 21:45Quintino
22:45 - 00:15Above & Beyond
01:15 - 02:45Tiësto
03:30 - 04:30Frontliner

TT Stage

16:00 - 17:00Sundara Karma
19:00 - 20:30Krezip
21:30 - 23:05Future Islands
00:00 - 01:30FOALS

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00Max Meser
16:30 - 17:00Aafke Romeijn
18:30 - 19:00De likt
20:30 - 21:00Orange Skyline
22:30 - 23:00Lucas Hamming

6/8/21

1628208000

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

13:00 - 13:45The Brahms
14:30 - 15:30Arcade Fire
16:30 - 17:30La Roux
18:30 - 20:00Bon Iver
21:00 - 22:30Mumford & Sons
23:30 - 01:30Fleetwood Mac

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

15:30 - 16:30Ben Howard
17:30 - 18:30Fleet Foxes
19:30 - 21:00The Lumineers
22:00 - 23:30Florence + The Machine
01:30 - 02:30Shawn Mendez

Heineken Stage

15:00 - 16:00Bizzey
17:00 - 18:05Steve Angello
19:00 - 20:30Blasterjaxx
21:30 - 22:30DVBBS
23:30 - 00:45KHSMR
01:30 - 03:00Marshmello

TT Stage

16:30 - 17:30We Have Band
18:30 - 19:30Cut Copy
20:30 - 22:00The Shins
23:00 - 00:30Iron & Wine

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00Ricky Koole
16:30 - 17:00Schradinova
18:30 - 19:00Wende
20:30 - 21:00Room Eleven
22:30 - 23:00Janne Schra

7/8/21

1628294400

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

13:00 - 13:45Douwe Bob
14:30 - 15:30LCD Soundsystem
16:30 - 17:30The Postal Service
18:30 - 20:00Billy Idol
21:30 - 23:30Depeche Mode
01:00 - 03:00The Police

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

15:30 - 16:30Grizzly Bear
17:30 - 19:00The National
20:00 - 21:30The Human league
23:00 - 01:00Toto

Heineken Stage

15:00 - 15:30Moombahteam
16:00 - 17:00Cat Dealers
17:30 - 18:45Timmy Trumpet
19:30 - 21:00Alesso
22:00 - 23:30Dash Berlin
00:30 - 02:00Don Diablo
03:00 - 04:30Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
04:30 - 05:00Grand Finale

TT Stage

16:00 - 17:00The Fratellis
18:00 - 19:30One Republic
20:30 - 22:00Death Cab For Cutie
23:00 - 00:30Modest Mouse

Talent Stage

14:30 - 15:00AWKWARD i
16:30 - 17:00Case Mayfield
18:30 - 19:00Yori Swart
20:30 - 21:00Thomas Azier
22:30 - 23:00Bazart

8/8/21

1628380800

FLAEME Stage (Main Stage 1)

19:00 - 21:00Metallica
22:00 - 00:00AC/DC
01:00 - 03:00Led Zeppelin

Dessert Stage (Main Stage 2)

21:00 - 23:00Iron Maiden
23:55 - 01:55Guns N' Roses

9/8/21

1628467200

Heineken Stage

13:30 - 14:30Bökkers
15:00 - 16:00Johny 500
16:45 - 17:45Esko
18:30 - 19:30Je Broer
20:15 - 21:15The darkraver
22:00 - 23:00Frontliner