Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 65 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 22nd July

1626912000

Market Stage

15:30 - 16:00Phoebe Green
16:30 - 17:00Vistas
17:30 - 18:00Swim Deep
18:30 - 19:15The Snuts
19:45 - 20:45Blossoms
21:30 - 23:00TBC (DJ's)

The Nest

16:00 - 16:30The Chase
17:00 - 17:30Lissy Taylor
18:00 - 18:30The Native
19:15 - 19:45Cruel Hearts Club
20:50 - 21:30The Clause

Fri​day 23rd July

1626998400

Truck Stage

13:00 - 13:30TBC
13:00 - 13:30TBC
14:00 - 14:30Do Nothing
14:00 - 14:30TBC
15:00 - 15:30Alfie Templeman
15:00 - 15:30Lauran Hibberd
16:00 - 16:30P7GS
16:00 - 16:30Only The Poets
17:00 - 17:30The Magic Gang
17:00 - 17:30Fickle Friends
18:00 - 18:30Sports Team
18:00 - 18:30The Lathums
19:00 - 19:45Fontaines D.C.
19:00 - 19:45Circa Waves
20:15 - 21:15TBC
20:15 - 21:15Fontaines D.C.
21:45 - 23:15Bombay Bicycle Club
21:45 - 23:15Bombay Bicycle Club

Market Stage

13:30 - 14:00TBC
13:30 - 14:00TBC
14:30 - 15:00TBC
14:30 - 15:00TBC
15:30 - 16:00Chappaqua Wrestling
15:30 - 16:00Chappaqua Wrestling
16:30 - 17:00Orla Gartland
16:30 - 17:00Oscar Lang
17:30 - 18:00BIIG PIIG
17:30 - 18:00Do Nothing
18:30 - 19:00Squid
18:30 - 19:00Just Mustard
19:30 - 20:15The Big Moon
19:30 - 20:15Billy Nomates
20:45 - 21:45Sundara Karma
22:45 - 23:45TBC (DJ's)
23:45 - 00:45TBC (DJ's)
00:45 - 02:00Holy Goof

The Nest

13:30 - 14:00TBC
13:30 - 14:00Beach Riot
14:30 - 15:00Witch Fever
14:30 - 15:00Honey Lung
15:30 - 16:00Lime Garden
15:30 - 16:00DITZ
16:30 - 17:00Orchards
16:30 - 17:00The Winter Passing
17:30 - 18:00Honey Lung
17:30 - 18:00Dream Nails
18:30 - 19:00Egyptian Blue
18:30 - 19:00Orchards
19:30 - 20:15Porridge Radio
19:30 - 20:15P7GS
20:45 - 21:45Dinosaur Pile Up
23:00 - 02:00TBC (DJ's)

This Feeling

13:30 - 14:00TBC
14:30 - 15:00TBC
15:30 - 16:00Ace Ambrose
16:30 - 17:00Hourglvss
17:30 - 18:00Lock-In
18:35 - 19:05Rianne Downey
19:45 - 20:15Flowvers
21:15 - 21:45Coach Party

Sat​urday 24th July

1627084800

Truck Stage

13:00 - 14:00Orxford Symphony Orchestra
14:30 - 15:00?
15:30 - 16:00Baby Queen
16:30 - 17:00The Big Moon
17:30 - 18:15Everything Everything
18:45 - 19:30Tom Walker
20:00 - 21:00DMA's
21:45 - 23:15The Kooks

Market Stage

12:00 - 12:30Folly Group
13:00 - 13:30Chubby and The Gang
14:00 - 14:30Egyptian Blue
15:00 - 15:30Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
16:00 - 16:30The Mysterines
17:00 - 17:30Porridge Radio
18:15 - 18:45The Orielles
19:15 - 20:00Black Honey
20:45 - 21:45Shame
23:00 - 00:00TBC (DJ's)
00:00 - 01:00TBC (DJ's)
01:00 - 02:00Hybrid Minds

The Nest

13:00 - 13:30Jacquard Looms
14:00 - 14:30I Cried Wolf
15:00 - 15:30Witch Fever
16:00 - 16:30The Clockworks
17:00 - 17:30The Hara
18:15 - 18:45The Holloways
19:15 - 20:00Jaws
20:45 - 21:45The Pigeon Detectives
23:00 - 02:00TBC (DJ's)

This Feeling

13:00 - 13:30TBC
14:00 - 14:30Fitzroy Holt
15:00 - 15:30Megan Wyn
16:00 - 16:30Drool
17:00 - 17:30The Skinner Brothers
18:00 - 18:30Andrew Cushin
19:30 - 20:00Rats
20:45 - 21:15The Crooks

Sun​day 25th July

1627171200

Truck Stage

12:00 - 12:45Mr. Motivator
13:15 - 13:45TBC
14:15 - 14:45Deep Tan
15:15 - 15:45The K's
16:15 - 16:45The Magic Gang
17:15 - 17:45Sports Team
18:15 - 19:00Pale Waves
19:45 - 20:45IDLES
21:30 - 23:00Royal Blood

Market Stage

11:45 - 12:15TBC
12:45 - 13:15Lime Garden
13:45 - 14:15Abbie Ozard
14:45 - 15:15Deco
15:45 - 16:15Kawala
16:45 - 17:15Orla Gatland
17:45 - 18:15BIIG PIIG
19:00 - 19:45Arlo Parks
20:30 - 21:30Little Simz
22:45 - 23:30Syreeta
23:30 - 00:30Skream

The Nest

11:45 - 12:15TBC
12:45 - 13:15The Goa Express
13:45 - 14:15Home Counties
14:45 - 15:15Talk Show
15:45 - 16:15BLOXX
16:45 - 17:15Sorry
17:45 - 18:15Alfie Templeman
19:00 - 19:45Bad Sounds
20:30 - 21:30Squid
22:45 - 01:30TBC (DJs)

This Feeling

12:45 - 13:15TBC
13:45 - 14:15TBC
14:45 - 15:15Framatics
15:45 - 16:15Headshrinkers
16:45 - 17:15Nikki & The Waves
17:45 - 18:15Crawlers
19:15 - 19:45Tom Lumley & The Brave Liason
20:45 - 21:15Spyres