Fri​day 8th July

1657238400

Main Stage

12:40 - 13:45The Bootleg Beatles
14:15 - 14:55Ella Henderson
15:25 - 16:10The Lathums
16:40 - 17:30Tom Grennan
18:00 - 19:00Chic & Nile Rodgers
19:30 - 20:40Sam Fender
21:20 - 22:50Paolo Nutini

King Tut's Stage

12:15 - 12:45Kitti
13:10 - 13:40Brooke Combe
14:10 - 14:40Luka La Volpe
15:10 - 15:45Callum Beattie
16:15 - 16:55The Regrettes
17:25 - 18:05SAINT PHNX
18:50 - 19:35M Huncho
20:20 - 21:20Beabadoobee

River Stage

12:45 - 13:15Etta Marcus
13:50 - 14:20The Roly Mo
14:55 - 15:25Dead Pony
16:00 - 16:30Finn Askew
17:05 - 17:40Terra Kin
18:20 - 19:05Stone
19:50 - 20:35The Skinner Brothers

The Boogie Bar

12:00 - 15:00Dan South
15:00 - 17:00Nico Balducci
17:00 - 19:00K4CIE
19:00 - 21:30BETH

Sat​urday 9th July

1657324800

Main Stage

12:20 - 12:50Dylan
13:15 - 13:50Griff
14:15 - 14:45Example
15:25 - 16:15Years & Years
16:45 - 17:35Fontaines D.C.
18:05 - 19:05The Snuts
19:40 - 20:40Foals
21:20 - 22:50The Strokes

King Tut's Stage

12:15 - 12:45CVC
13:10 - 13:40Retro Video Club
14:05 - 14:35Pip Millett
15:05 - 15:40Kennyhoopla
16:10 - 16:50Wet Leg
17:20 - 18:05Self Esteem
18:50 - 19:40Maximo Park
20:30 - 21:30Jimmy Eat World

River Stage

12:40 - 13:10BEMZ
13:45 - 14:15Medicine Cabinet
14:50 - 15:20George O'Hanlon
15:55 - 16:25Parliamo
17:00 - 17:40CMAT
18:20 - 19:05Pip Blom
19:50 - 20:35Baby Strange

The Boogie Bar

12:00 - 15:00Bruce Glenny
15:00 - 17:00Elisha
17:00 - 19:00AISHA
19:00 - 21:30Hayley Zalassi

Sun​day 10th July

1657411200

Main Stage

12:30 - 13:00Nina Nesbitt
13:20 - 13:55Dylan John Thomas
14:40 - 15:20Sigala
15:50 - 16:30Mimi Webb
17:00 - 17:50Sigrid
18:20 - 19:10DMA's
19:40 - 20:40Wolf Alice
21:20 - 22:50Lewis Capaldi

King Tut's Stage

12:15 - 12:45Crawlers
13:10 - 13:40Everyone You Know
14:05 - 14:35Mae Muller
15:05 - 15:35Alfie Templeman
16:10 - 16:50Jamie Webster
17:20 - 18:00Thomas Headon
18:45 - 19:35Gang of Youths
20:25 - 21:25Easy Life

River Stage

12:50 - 13:20Alex Amor
13:55 - 14:25Bonnie Kemplay
15:00 - 15:30Luz
16:05 - 16:35Dylan Fraser
17:10 - 17:45Connor Fyfe
18:25 - 19:05Rianne Downey
19:50 - 20:35The Reytons

The Boogie Bar

12:00 - 15:00Dan South
15:00 - 17:00Maria Airam
17:00 - 19:00Frankie Elyse
19:00 - 21:30Hannah Laing