Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 20 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 12th July

1562889600

Main Stage

12:20 - 12:50Gus Dapperton
13:15 - 13:50Mabel
14:15 - 14:50Amine
15:20 - 16:00Fredo
16:30 - 17:15AJ Tracey
17:55 - 18:55Years & Years
19:30 - 20:40Gerry Cinnamon
21:20 - 22:50Stormzy

King Tut's Stage

12:20 - 12:50Kobi onyame
13:15 - 13:45Inhaler
14:15 - 14:45Cassia
15:15 - 15:45The Big Moon
16:15 - 16:45Jimothy
17:25 - 18:05Mahalia
18:55 - 19:40Mist
20:25 - 21:20Example

Queen Tut's Stage

13:50 - 14:20Scarlett Randle
14:50 - 15:20Chlobocop
16:00 - 16:30Cara Rose
17:00 - 17:30Carly Connor
18:00 - 18:30Lunir
19:00 - 19:30Lauren Spiteri

Smirnoff Bar

12:00 - 14:00Boyoca
14:00 - 16:00Arielle Free
16:00 - 18:00Baillie JNR
18:00 - 19:30Kousto
19:30 - 21:00Eclair Fifi

Utilita Power Tree

12:00 - 13:30Sean Claude
13:30 - 15:00Aisha - 90's Rave Set
15:00 - 16:00Mitch Nunn
16:00 - 18:00Cal Griffin
18:00 - 19:30Rebecca Vasmant
19:30 - 21:00Dixon Avenue Basement Jams

Sat​urday 13th July

1562976000

Main Stage

12:30 - 13:00Sam Fender
13:25 - 14:00The Snuts
14:30 - 15:10Sundara Karma
15:40 - 16:25Sigrid
16:55 - 17:40DMA's
18:10 - 19:00Richard Ashcroft
19:30 - 20:40Bastille
21:20 - 22:50Catfish & The Bottlemen

King Tut's Stage

12:20 - 12:45Skinny Lister
13:05 - 13:35Arkells
14:00 - 14:30The Dunts
15:00 - 15:30Cavetown
16:05 - 16:45Fontaines DC
17:25 - 18:05Jade Bird
18:45 - 19:30Steve Mason
20:30 - 21:20The Hunna

Queen Tut's Stage

13:30 - 14:00Swim School
14:30 - 15:00Wet Look
15:30 - 16:00Tongue Trap
16:45 - 17:15Sahara
17:45 - 18:15Crystal
19:00 - 19:30Zoe Graham

Smirnoff Bar

12:00 - 15:00Cal Griffin
15:00 - 17:00Mitch Nunn
17:00 - 19:00K4cie
19:00 - 21:00Rebecca Vasmant

Utilita Power Tree

12:00 - 14:00Mitch Nunn
14:00 - 15:30Rebecca Vasmant / Tropical Dave
15:30 - 17:00Cal Griffin
17:00 - 18:00Aisha
18:00 - 19:30IDA
19:30 - 21:00Nightwave

Sun​day 14th July

1563062400

Main Stage

12:40 - 13:20The Amazons
13:50 - 14:35Tom Greenan
15:05 - 15:55The Wombats
16:25 - 17:25The Kooks
17:55 - 18:55Jess Glynne
19:35 - 20:35Snow Patrol
21:35 - 22:45George Ezra

King Tut's Stage

12:20 - 12:50Whenyoung
13:15 - 13:45Retro Video Club
14:40 - 15:10Sea Girls
15:40 - 16:20Catherine McGrath
17:05 - 17:55Swmrs
18:25 - 19:20Mystery Jets
20:20 - 21:20Circa Waves

Queen Tut's Stage

14:00 - 14:30Baby Taylah
15:00 - 15:30Deni Smith
16:00 - 16:30Stephanie Cheape
17:00 - 17:30Tamzene
18:00 - 18:30Zoee
19:00 - 19:30The Eves

Smirnoff Bar

12:00 - 15:00Baillie JNR
15:00 - 17:00Rebecca Vasmant
17:00 - 19:00Cal Griffin
19:00 - 21:00K4cie

Utilita Power Tree

12:00 - 13:30Cal Griffin
13:30 - 15:00Sean Claude
15:00 - 16:30Mitch Nunn / Tropical Dave
16:30 - 18:00Austin Ato
18:00 - 19:30Rebecca Vasmant