Fri​day 12th July

1373587200

Main Stage

16:30 - 17:15The Proclaimers
17:45 - 18:35Kendrick Lamar
19:05 - 20:05Emeli Sande
20:35 - 21:50Chase and Status
22:20 - 23:50Mumford and Sons

Radio 1

16:30 - 17:00Milo Greene
17:30 - 18:15Haim
18:30 - 19:30Texas
20:00 - 20:45Jake Bugg
21:15 - 22:05The Courteeners
22:35 - 23:50Calvin Harris

Kings Tuts Wah Wah Tent

16:30 - 17:00Imagine Dragons
17:25 - 17:55Everything Everything
18:25 - 19:10Rudimental
19:40 - 20:30Of Monsters and Men
21:00 - 21:50Phoenix
22:20 - 23:50Kraftwerk

Slam Tent

16:30 - 18:00Silicone Soul
18:00 - 19:30Eats Everything
19:30 - 21:00Maceo Plex
21:00 - 22:30Jackmaster and Joy Orbison
22:30 - 00:00Green Velvet

Transmissions Stage

16:45 - 17:15Vigo Thieves
17:45 - 18:15Fidlar
18:45 - 19:35Tribes
20:05 - 20:50James Skelly and the Intenders
21:20 - 22:10Steve Mason
22:40 - 23:50TBA

T Break

17:10 - 17:40TBA
18:00 - 18:30Honeyblood
18:50 - 19:20Hector Bizerk
19:40 - 20:10Sons and Lovers
20:30 - 21:00Bo Bruce
21:20 - 21:50Hacktivist
22:10 - 22:40Darc
23:00 - 23:50The Merrylees

Sat​urday 13th July

1373673600

Main Stage

12:30 - 13:00James Arthur
13:30 - 14:00The Fratellis
14:30 - 15:10Deacon Blue
15:40 - 16:15The View
16:45 - 17:30The Lumineers
18:00 - 18:50Paloma Faith
19:20 - 20:20Snoop Dogg
20:50 - 21:50The Script
22:20 - 23:50Rihanna

Radio 1

12:30 - 13:00The Original Rudeboys
13:30 - 14:00Gabrielle Aplin
14:30 - 15:10Lawson
15:40 - 16:20Villagers
16:50 - 17:35Kesha
18:05 - 18:55Noah and the Whale
19:25 - 20:15Frightened Rabbit
20:45 - 21:45Dizze Rascal
22:15 - 23:50Beady Eye

King Tuts Wah Wah Tent

12:00 - 12:25Swim Deep
12:50 - 13:20Jack Savoretti
13:45 - 14:15Foy Vance
14:40 - 15:10TBA
15:35 - 16:15Palma Violets
16:45 - 17:30TBA
18:00 - 18:50Miles Kane
19:20 - 20:20Travis
20:50 - 21:50Twin Atlantic
22:20 - 23:50Alt J

Slam Tent

12:30 - 13:35H Foundation
13:35 - 17:35Derrick Carter x Mark Farina x Dj Sneak (b2b)
17:35 - 18:35Maya Jane Coles
18:35 - 19:45Claude Von Stroke
19:45 - 21:05Laurent Garnier
21:05 - 22:30Slam
22:30 - 00:00Ritchie Hawtin

Transmission Tent

12:05 - 12:30TBA
12:50 - 13:20MS MR
13:50 - 14:25Theme Park
14:55 - 15:25The Strypes
15:55 - 16:30Peace
16:50 - 17:25Kodaline
17:45 - 18:25Daughter
18:55 - 19:30Willy Mason
20:00 - 20:50Lower Than Atlantis
21:20 - 22:10British Sea Power
22:40 - 23:50My Bloody Valentine

T Break

12:00 - 12:30Seams
12:50 - 13:20Fake Major
13:40 - 14:10Michael Cassidy
14:30 - 15:00TBA
15:20 - 15:50TBA
16:10 - 16:40Lucy Spraggan
17:00 - 17:30TBA
17:50 - 18:20Diana Vickers
18:40 - 18:55Nina Nesbitt
19:15 - 20:00The Virginmarys
20:20 - 20:50Waiting For Go
21:10 - 21:40Sunshine Social
22:00 - 22:30The Velveteen Saints

Sun​day 14th July

1373760000

Main Stage

12:30 - 13:15Earth Wind and Fire
13:45 - 14:35Ocean Colour Scene
15:05 - 15:50Rita Ora
16:20 - 17:10Two Door Cinema Club
17:40 - 18:40Frank Ocean
19:10 - 20:35Stereophonics
21:05 - 22:50The Killers

Radio 1

12:20 - 12:50Mallory Knox
13:20 - 13:55The Heavy
14:25 - 14:50Little Mix
15:20 - 15:55Bastille
16:25 - 16:50Frank Turner
17:20 - 18:05Azealia Banks
18:35 - 19:20Editors
19:50 - 20:50Foals
21:20 - 22:50David Guetta

King Tuts Wah Wah Tent

12:00 - 12:25Lewis Watson
12:50 - 13:20Deap Valley
13:45 - 14:15Tom Odell
14:45 - 15:20The 1975
15:50 - 16:30Johnny Marr
17:00 - 17:45Disclosure
18:15 - 19:10Hurts
19:40 - 20:55Labrinth
21:25 - 22:50Yeah Yeah Yeahs

Slam Tent

12:00 - 12:45Anja Schneider
12:45 - 13:30Lee Foss
13:30 - 14:30Jamie Jones
14:30 - 15:30Nina Kraviz
16:00 - 16:40Earl Sweatshirt
17:10 - 18:00Tyler the Creator
18:00 - 19:15Seth Troxler
19:15 - 20:30Adam Beyer
20:30 - 23:00Ben Klock x Marcell Dettman (b2b)

Transmissions Stage

12:00 - 12:25TBA
12:50 - 13:20Brooke Candy
13:45 - 14:15Ruen Brothers
14:45 - 15:15Laura Mvula
15:45 - 16:15Alunageorge
16:45 - 17:15Modestep
17:45 - 18:30Jagwar Ma
19:00 - 19:50Chvrches
20:20 - 21:10Local Natives
21:40 - 22:50Hot Natured

T Break

12:00 - 12:30Poor Things
12:50 - 13:20Arches
13:40 - 14:10Pronto Mama
14:30 - 15:00Josephine
15:20 - 15:50TBA
16:10 - 16:40Trash Talk
17:00 - 17:30Josh Record
17:50 - 18:20Diiv
18:40 - 19:10Lucy Rose
19:30 - 20:00TBA
20:20 - 20:50Vasa
21:10 - 21:40Blindfolds
22:00 - 22:30Machines in Heaven