Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 16 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 28th October

1666915200

Loosey's

15:40 - 16:10Sports Reference
16:30 - 17:00Lightweight
17:20 - 17:50Hunger Anthem
18:10 - 18:40TBA
19:00 - 19:30The Carolyn
19:50 - 20:20Bashful
20:40 - 21:10Matt Caskitt & The Breaks
21:30 - 22:00Original Sharks
22:20 - 22:50off day
23:10 - 23:40Sweet Gloom
00:00 - 00:40Sarchasm
01:00 - 01:40Virginity

Mom's OG

15:50 - 16:20Baseline.
16:50 - 17:20On The Cinder
17:40 - 18:10Nothing Lost
18:30 - 19:00PROBLEMS
19:20 - 19:50NEAR BEER
20:10 - 20:40The Usuals

Vecinos

16:00 - 16:30Love Kills Joy
16:50 - 17:20Moonraker
17:40 - 18:10Dropped Out
18:30 - 19:00The Miller Lowlifes
19:20 - 19:50Articles
20:10 - 20:40Rutterkin
21:00 - 21:30Panic Problem
21:50 - 22:20trash the rental
22:40 - 23:10Wired Up
23:30 - 00:00Seagulls
00:20 - 00:50Big Sad
01:10 - 01:40Too Many Daves

Heartwood

17:00 - 17:30Joystick
17:50 - 18:20JER
18:40 - 19:20Catbite
19:40 - 20:20Kill Lincoln
20:40 - 21:30Mustard Plug
22:00 - 23:00The Pietasters

The Backyard @ Boca Fiesta / Palomino Pool Hall

17:30 - 18:00Rundown Kreeps (Palomino)
18:20 - 18:50SHIIVA (Palomino)
19:10 - 19:40Taken Days (Palomino)
20:00 - 20:30Breaklights (Palomino)
21:50 - 22:30Boardroom Heroes (Playing "Another Year" (Backyard))
22:50 - 23:30Heart & Lung (Backyard)
23:50 - 00:30Broadway Calls (Backyard)
00:50 - 01:30The Copyrights (Backyard)

The Wooly

17:30 - 18:00Maxwell Stern
18:20 - 18:50Woolbright
19:10 - 19:40Couplet
20:00 - 20:30Palomino Blond
20:50 - 21:30Save Ends
21:50 - 22:30Taking Meds
22:50 - 23:30Pool Kids
23:50 - 00:30Audio Karate
00:50 - 01:30Pet Symmetry

Bo Diddley Plaza

17:40 - 18:30Iron Chic
18:50 - 19:40The Flatliners
20:00 - 20:50The Ergs!
21:10 - 22:00The Bouncing Souls
22:30 - 23:30The Menzingers (Playing "On the Impossible Past")

How Bazar

17:30 - 18:00Bonehawk
18:20 - 18:50The Lightheads
19:10 - 19:40Orbiter
20:00 - 20:30Lybica
20:50 - 21:20FEVER SLEEP
21:40 - 22:10big bird.
22:30 - 23:00FLAGMAN
23:20 - 23:50Smelter
00:10 - 00:40Somerset Thrower
01:00 - 01:40MYSTERY BAND

Downtown Fats

17:40 - 18:10Cheem
18:30 - 19:00Carpool
19:20 - 19:50Best Ex
20:10 - 20:40Nectar
21:00 - 21:30The Sonder Bombs
21:50 - 22:30Hit Like a Girl
22:50 - 23:20Rugh
23:40 - 00:20Perspective a lovely hand to hold
00:40 - 01:20Pity Party

High Dive

18:10 - 18:40SPELLS
19:00 - 19:30Shehehe
19:50 - 20:20DFMK
21:00 - 21:40The Eradicator
22:00 - 22:40Dead Bars
23:00 - 23:40Meat Wave
00:00 - 00:40The Dopamines
01:00 - 01:40F.Y.P

Vivid Music Hall (FKA Knockin' Boots)

18:20 - 19:00JON SNODGRASS (Full Band)
19:20 - 20:00Timeshares
20:10 - 20:50Bob Nanna
21:00 - 21:40Worriers (Lauren Solo)
21:50 - 22:20Sam Russo
22:30 - 23:20Brendan Kelly
23:30 - 00:20TIM BARRY
00:30 - 01:30Chuck Ragan

Sat​urday 29th October

1667001600

Loosey's

13:20 - 13:50The Butts
14:10 - 14:40Vicious Dreams
15:00 - 15:30Downhaul
15:50 - 16:20All Away Lou
16:40 - 17:10Evening Standards
17:30 - 18:00Black Dots
18:20 - 18:50Time Thieves
19:10 - 19:40Suzie True
20:00 - 20:30Tiny Stills
20:50 - 21:20worlds greatest dad
21:40 - 22:10gloomy june
22:30 - 23:00Recreational States
23:20 - 23:50Riverby
00:10 - 00:40Dog Party
01:00 - 01:40MYSTERY BAND

Mom's OG

21:20 - 21:50The Ex-Boogeymen
22:10 - 22:40No Coffin
23:00 - 23:40Stunner
00:00 - 00:40Weaponized Flesh
01:00 - 01:40Children of The Reptile

Vecinos

12:20 - 12:50California Cousins
13:10 - 13:40GILT
14:00 - 14:30Velour Academy
14:50 - 15:20Hey Thanks!
15:40 - 16:10Heavy Seas
16:30 - 17:00Church Girls
17:20 - 17:50Common Sage
18:10 - 18:40Pohgoh
19:00 - 19:30Telepathic Lines
19:50 - 20:20Empty Atlas
20:40 - 21:10Chimes
21:30 - 22:00States of Nature
22:20 - 23:00Nathan Gray & The Iron Roses
23:20 - 23:50Her Head's on Fire
00:10 - 00:40The Darling Fire
01:00 - 01:40Onelinedrawing

Heartwood

13:20 - 14:00Dollar Signs
14:20 - 15:00Pkew Pkew Pkew
15:20 - 16:00Superbloom
16:20 - 17:00Typesetter
17:20 - 18:00Devon Kay & the Solutions
18:20 - 19:00Kali Masi
19:20 - 20:00Signals Midwest
20:20 - 21:00Slingshot Dakota
21:20 - 22:00Dikembe
22:20 - 23:00Their / They're / There

The Backyard @ Boca Fiesta / Palomino Pool Hall

13:00 - 13:30Cardboard Box Colony (Palomino)
13:50 - 14:20Celebration Summer (Palomino)
14:40 - 15:10Neckscars (Palomino)
15:30 - 16:00LATEWAVES (Palomino)
16:00 - 16:30OH THE HUMANITY! (Backyard)
16:50 - 17:20wolves&wolves&wolves&wolves (Backyard)
17:40 - 18:20Coffee Project (Backyard)
18:40 - 19:10Debt Neglector (Backyard)
19:30 - 20:00Worlds Scariest Police Chases (Backyard)
20:00 - 20:30Blind Adam & the Federal League (Palomino)
20:50 - 21:20American Thrills (Palomino)
21:50 - 22:20Jonathan Francis (Palomino)
22:40 - 23:10New Junk City (Backyard)
23:30 - 00:00Nightmarathons (Backyard)
00:20 - 00:50Reconciler (Backyard)
01:10 - 01:40A Vulture Wake (Backyard)

The Wooly

14:00 - 14:40Samiam
15:00 - 15:30Dial Drive
15:50 - 16:20The Jukebox Romantics
16:40 - 17:10LONE WOLF
17:30 - 18:00The Homeless Gospel Choir
18:20 - 18:50Mikey Erg (Full Band)
19:10 - 19:40Rebuilder
20:00 - 20:30Mobina Galore
20:50 - 21:30Dan Vapid and the Cheats
21:40 - 22:40The Methadones
23:00 - 23:40The Underground Railroad to Candyland
00:00 - 00:40Ann Beretta
01:00 - 01:40The Dopamines

Bo Diddley Plaza

13:10 - 13:50BAD COP/BAD COP
14:10 - 14:50Comeback Kid
15:10 - 15:50Against All Authority
16:00 - 16:50The Suicide Machines
17:10 - 17:55Paint It Black
18:20 - 19:20Anti-Flag
19:40 - 20:40The Bouncing Souls
21:00 - 22:00The Menzingers
22:30 - 23:30Hot Water Music

How Bazar

13:20 - 13:50Damage Done
14:10 - 14:40Crushed!?
15:00 - 15:30TBA
15:50 - 16:20Machinist!
16:40 - 17:10The Holy Ghost Tabernacle Choir
17:30 - 18:00To Forget
18:20 - 18:50Demons
19:10 - 19:40Cursed Birth
20:00 - 20:30Vacancy
20:50 - 21:20Male Patterns
21:40 - 22:10Minimum Rage
22:30 - 23:00430 Steps
23:20 - 23:50Fortitude
00:10 - 00:40Worn In Red
01:00 - 01:30Thunderclap

Downtown Fats

12:30 - 13:00Kerosene Heights
13:20 - 13:50Glazed
14:10 - 14:50Audio Karate (DESCENDENTS COVER SET)
15:10 - 15:50The Punk Cellist
16:10 - 16:40Odd Robot
17:00 - 17:30Suck Brick Kid
17:50 - 18:20Shitty Neighbors
18:40 - 19:10Good Sleepy
19:30 - 20:00Intervention
20:20 - 20:50Sunsleeper
21:10 - 21:40Royal Dog
22:00 - 22:40Carpenter
23:00 - 23:40You Vandal
00:00 - 00:40Protagonist
01:00 - 01:40Piebald

High Dive

13:30 - 14:00Public Serpents
14:20 - 14:50Grey Matter
15:10 - 15:40Noise Complaint
16:00 - 16:30The Upfux
16:50 - 17:20Dissidente
17:40 - 18:10Thirsty Guys
18:30 - 19:00Catbite (Catfite Set)
19:20 - 19:50Omnigone
20:00 - 20:30Eichlers
20:50 - 21:30Flying Raccoon Suit
21:50 - 22:30The Best of the Worst
22:50 - 23:30Abraskadabra
23:50 - 00:30Kill Lincoln ("You Were There / That's Cool" 10 Year Set)
00:50 - 01:40The Flatliners

Vivid Music Hall (FKA Knockin' Boots)

19:30 - 20:00Scowl
20:20 - 20:50Restraining Order
21:10 - 21:40Terminal Bliss
22:00 - 22:40City of Caterpillar
23:00 - 23:40Bitter Branches
00:00 - 00:40Folly
01:00 - 01:40MYSTERY BAND

4th Ave Food Park

12:10 - 12:40No Trigger (Teach Solo)
12:50 - 13:20War On Women (Acoustic)
13:30 - 14:00MakeWar (Jose Solo)
14:10 - 14:40AFTER THE FALL (Mike Moak Solo)
14:50 - 15:20BILLY LIAR
15:30 - 16:00Chris Fox
16:10 - 16:40Tim Holehouse
16:50 - 17:20Brightr
17:30 - 18:10Timeshares (Acoustic)
18:20 - 19:00Danny Attack

Vivid Music Hall FEST WRESTLING

14:00 - 14:50FEST WRESTLING PART 1
15:00 - 15:50FEST WRESTLING PART 2
16:00 - 17:00FEST WRESTLING PART 3

Hippodrome State Theatre FEST Comedy Showcase

15:32 - 15:38Katie Arrosa
15:39 - 15:47Nicole Yates
15:48 - 15:56Dustin Meadows
15:57 - 16:05ANDREW YOUNGBLOOD
16:06 - 16:14Kevin Casey White
16:15 - 16:23Mat Alano-Martin
16:24 - 16:32Rachel Eppstein
16:33 - 16:41Sarah Goodwin
16:42 - 16:50Jason Kusterer
16:51 - 16:59Mary Jane French
17:00 - 17:06Jenarchy
17:07 - 17:15Caitlin Reese
17:16 - 17:24Brian Zeolla
17:25 - 17:40Anna Valenzuela
17:41 - 17:56Kelly McInerney
17:57 - 18:12Andy Peters
18:13 - 18:28Curtis Cook
18:29 - 18:44Dan Telfer
18:45 - 19:00Dave Ross
19:01 - 19:16Brandie Posey
19:18 - 20:00Shane Torres

The Bull

17:00 - 17:30TBA
17:40 - 18:10American Dream Survivors
18:20 - 18:50The Give & Take
19:00 - 19:30Jared Knapik
19:40 - 20:10Tierney Tough
20:30 - 21:00Sarchasm (Acoustic)
21:10 - 21:40Johnathan Coody
21:50 - 22:20the House of Wills
22:30 - 23:00Jacob Danielsen-Moore and the Boys (Dashboard Confessional Cover Set)

Mai Kai Kava Bar

21:30 - 22:00Lauris Vidal
22:10 - 22:40Tourist Season
22:50 - 23:20Jerm Plue
23:30 - 00:00Mental Boy
00:10 - 00:40Guilhem

Sun​day 30th October

1667088000

Loosey's

12:40 - 13:10Jacob Danielsen-Moore and the Boys (Full Band)
13:30 - 14:00The Right Here
14:20 - 14:50Cassadaga
15:10 - 15:40MYSTERY BAND
16:00 - 16:30Captain Asshole
16:50 - 17:20Reminders
17:40 - 18:10Trophy Jump
18:30 - 19:00Small State
19:20 - 19:50Talking Props
20:10 - 20:40Catholic Guilt
21:00 - 21:30Still Shaking
21:50 - 22:20I Like Allie
22:40 - 23:10BILLY LIAR (Full Band)
23:30 - 00:00PasMort
00:20 - 00:50Talk Show Host
01:10 - 01:40Lost Love

Vecinos

12:30 - 13:00Leg Biters
13:20 - 13:50Porch Coffin
14:10 - 14:40R-Dent
15:00 - 15:30Braceface
15:50 - 16:20Mike & The Nerve
16:40 - 17:10friendly fire
17:30 - 18:00Pangolin
18:20 - 18:50Boss' Daughter
19:10 - 19:40Gun Died Laughing
20:00 - 20:30KID YOU NOT
20:50 - 21:20Singing Lungs
21:40 - 22:10American Television
22:30 - 23:00Hailacab
23:20 - 00:00POSTAGE

Heartwood

13:00 - 13:30Expert Timing
13:50 - 14:20Nervous Dater
14:40 - 15:10Home is Where
15:30 - 16:00Cliffdiver
16:20 - 17:00Annabel
17:20 - 18:00Bong Mountain
18:20 - 19:00Chris Farren
19:20 - 20:00Worriers
20:20 - 21:00The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid To Die
21:20 - 22:00Into It. Over It.
22:20 - 23:00Algernon Cadwallader

The Backyard @ Boca Fiesta / Palomino Pool Hall

12:00 - 12:30Bumsy and the Moochers (Palomino)
12:50 - 13:20Madison Turner (Palomino)
13:40 - 14:10Plastic Flamingos (Palomino)
14:30 - 15:00Noxious Profit (Palomino)
15:20 - 15:50Middle-Aged Queers (Palomino)
16:10 - 16:40City Mouse (Backyard)
17:00 - 17:30THE RAGING NATHANS (Backyard)
17:50 - 18:20Rational Anthem (Backyard)
18:40 - 19:10Tightwire (Backyard)
19:30 - 20:00Vena Cava (Backyard)
20:20 - 21:00Radon (Backyard)
21:20 - 22:00Clown Sounds (Backyard)
22:20 - 23:00NOMORE (Backyard)
23:20 - 00:00tiltwheel (Backyard)

The Wooly

12:50 - 13:20Supertwin
13:40 - 14:10PeZ
14:30 - 15:00School Drugs
15:20 - 15:50Horsewhip
16:10 - 16:40Drowningman
17:00 - 17:30Gillian Carter
17:50 - 18:20The Callous Daoboys
18:40 - 19:10Night Witch
19:30 - 20:00NO MAN
20:20 - 20:50Short Fictions
21:10 - 21:4084 Tigers
22:00 - 22:40Errortype:11
23:00 - 23:40Twelve Hour Turn

Bo Diddley Plaza

12:00 - 12:45Zeta
13:05 - 13:55Samiam
14:15 - 15:05Piebald (Playing "We Are The Only Friends We Have")
15:25 - 16:30La Dispute (Playing "Wildlife")
16:50 - 17:30Cursive
17:50 - 18:40AVAIL
19:00 - 19:50Hot Water Music
20:10 - 21:00Anti-Flag

How Bazar

13:20 - 13:50Jack M. Senff (Full Band)
14:10 - 14:40Maggie Gently (Full Band)
15:00 - 15:30Paige Beller
15:50 - 16:20Harmony Woods
16:40 - 17:10Biitchseat
17:30 - 18:00Elders
18:20 - 18:50Youth League
19:10 - 19:40Stay Inside
20:00 - 20:30Thank You I'm Sorry
20:50 - 21:20Bacchae
21:40 - 22:10Looming
22:30 - 23:00Annie Jump Cannon
23:20 - 00:00Caithlin De Marrais

Downtown Fats

14:10 - 14:40Clearance Bongwater Revival
15:00 - 15:30Perspective a lovely hand to hold (Elliott Smith Cover Set)
15:50 - 16:20New Junk City (Weakerthans Cover Set)
16:40 - 17:10School Drugs (Black Flag Cover Set)
17:30 - 18:00Hardcore Karaoke Pile-On Extravaganza (Alkaline Trio Cover Set)
18:20 - 18:50The Jukebox Romantics (KISS Cover Set)
19:10 - 19:40Vicious Dreams (The Briefs Cover Set)
20:00 - 20:30Rebuilder (Boxcar Racer/+44 Cover Set)
20:50 - 21:20GILT (Thursday Cover Set)
21:30 - 22:00GILT (Turnstile Cover Set)
22:20 - 22:50You Vandal (AFI Cover Set)
23:10 - 23:50Wolf-Face (Dead Kennedys Cover Set)

High Dive

13:59 - 14:05Jason Kusterer
14:05 - 14:20Dan Telfer
14:22 - 14:37Kelly McInerney
14:39 - 14:54Ben Roy
14:56 - 15:11Anna Valenzuela
15:13 - 15:28John-Michael Bond
15:30 - 15:45Curtis Cook
15:47 - 16:02Dave Ross
16:04 - 16:19Brandie Posey
16:21 - 17:01Joe Sib
17:03 - 17:43Shane Torres
17:45 - 18:45Chris Gethard
18:47 - 19:47Kyle Kinane
20:10 - 20:50Jonah Ray (playing "You Can't Call Me Al")
21:10 - 21:50Devon Kay & the Solutions (Solutions Jukebox Party Hour)
22:10 - 22:50Sweet Gloom (Ramones Cover Set)
23:10 - 00:00Sarchasm (They Might Be Giants Cover Set)

Vivid Music Hall (FKA Knockin' Boots)

12:20 - 13:00AFTER THE FALL
13:20 - 14:00Wolf-Face
14:20 - 15:00No Trigger
15:20 - 16:00Tsunami Bomb
16:20 - 17:00War On Women
17:20 - 18:00MakeWar
18:20 - 19:00The Holy Mess
19:20 - 20:00Toys That Kill
20:20 - 21:00The Bollweevils
21:20 - 22:00The Copyrights
22:20 - 23:00Broadway Calls
23:20 - 00:00Cobra Skulls

The Bull

12:00 - 12:30Odd Robot (Acoustic)
12:40 - 13:10Colletti
13:20 - 13:50Menagramo
14:00 - 14:30Ann Beretta (Rob Huddleston Solo)
14:40 - 15:20Joe McMahon
15:30 - 16:10Franz Nicolay
16:20 - 17:00Chad Price
17:10 - 17:50BAD COP/BAD COP (Acoustic)