Working...

Lone Star

4/6/2024

14:00 - 14:30Snow Raven
15:00 - 16:00Dirtwire
16:45 - 17:45Boogie T.Rio
18:30 - 19:30The Floozies
20:15 - 21:30Big Gigantic
22:30 - 00:00String Cheese

4/7/2024

14:00 - 14:45Moontricks
15:45 - 16:45Sunsquabi
17:45 - 18:45Oteil and Friends
19:45 - 21:15The Disco Biscuits
22:30 - 00:00Vulfpeck

4/8/2024

11:00 - 13:00Neil Frances
14:00 - 14:45Bad Snacks
15:45 - 16:45Kerala Dust
17:45 - 18:45Tycho
19:45 - 21:15STS9
22:30 - 00:00JRAD

Sun

4/5/2024

14:00 - 16:00Loopus In Fabula
16:00 - 17:30Rob Fractal Tribe
17:30 - 19:00Stranger Than Fiction
19:00 - 20:00Horizon by Avalon & Mad Maxx
20:00 - 21:30Paradigm
21:30 - 23:00Kromagon
23:00 - 00:30Steroxide
00:30 - 02:00Daksinamurti
02:00 - 03:30Kabayun
03:30 - 05:00Animalien
05:00 - 06:30Amplify
06:30 - 08:00Swami Harami

4/6/2024

12:00 - 14:00TBA
14:00 - 15:30Kleiman
15:30 - 17:00Quantaloop
17:00 - 18:30Josie Telch
18:30 - 20:00Treavor Moontribe
20:00 - 21:30Ryooky
21:30 - 23:30GMS
23:30 - 00:30Mad Tribe
00:30 - 02:00Avalon
02:00 - 03:30Magik
03:30 - 05:00Regan
05:00 - 06:30Digital Hippie
06:30 - 08:00Spec

4/7/2024

12:00 - 13:30Schrott
13:30 - 15:00Xompax
15:00 - 16:30Spyros
16:30 - 18:00Rising Dust
18:00 - 19:30Barakuda
19:30 - 20:30Uncharted Territory
20:30 - 23:30Ajja
23:30 - 01:00Penta
01:00 - 02:30Parus
02:30 - 04:00Superluminal
04:00 - 05:30Gu
05:30 - 07:00Egon's Embrace
07:00 - 08:30Dyalien

4/8/2024

07:00 - 08:30Dyalien
08:30 - 10:00Daijiro
10:00 - 13:00Perfect Stranger
14:00 - 17:00Captain Hook
17:00 - 18:30Freedom Fighters
18:30 - 20:00Out of Orbit
20:00 - 21:30Atmos
21:30 - 23:00Khromata
23:00 - 00:30Modus
00:30 - 02:00Tron
02:00 - 03:30Hatta
03:30 - 05:00Shove
05:00 - 06:30Poli
06:30 - 08:00Brian Sentient

4/9/2024

08:00 - 09:30Digoa
09:30 - 10:301200 Mics by Riktam
10:30 - 12:00Tsuyoshi Suzuki

Sky

4/5/2024

13:00 - 14:15Hailsteady
14:15 - 15:45Eje
15:45 - 17:00Big Red Machine
17:00 - 18:15Traveler
18:15 - 19:45Zenti
19:45 - 21:15Hentry Pope
21:15 - 22:30TonyInOrbit
22:30 - 00:00Christian Martin
00:00 - 01:30Ardalan
01:30 - 03:00M.O.N.R.O.E.
03:00 - 04:45DJ Three
04:45 - 06:30Oona Dahl
06:30 - 08:00Patricia

4/6/2024

08:00 - 10:00Majitope
13:00 - 15:30Lemonella
15:30 - 16:45Mark Farina
16:45 - 18:00Peter Blick
18:00 - 19:00Paul Oakenfold
19:00 - 22:00Desert Hearts Takeover
22:00 - 00:00Lee Burridge
00:00 - 01:30Atish
01:30 - 03:00Dana Nada & Dandan
03:00 - 04:30DJ Yazi
04:30 - 06:00Kojiro
06:00 - 08:00Turmspringer

4/7/2024

08:00 - 10:00Matt Caines
13:00 - 14:30Swaylo
14:30 - 16:00Magupi
16:00 - 17:30Treavor Moontribe
17:30 - 19:00Eitan Reiter
19:00 - 20:30Yuli Fershtat
20:30 - 22:00Mira
22:00 - 00:00Bob Moses (Club Set)
00:00 - 01:30Beauty/Beast
01:30 - 03:45Konstantin
03:45 - 06:00Maayan Nidam
06:00 - 08:00John Dill b2b Justin Shaffer

4/8/2024

08:00 - 09:30Galen
09:30 - 11:00Shawna
11:00 - 12:45Heimlich Knuller
14:00 - 15:30Tiga
15:30 - 17:30Kenergy
17:30 - 19:00LP Giobbi
19:00 - 20:30Seth Troxler
20:30 - 22:00Maya Jane Coles
22:00 - 00:00Charlotte de Witte
00:00 - 02:00Ken Ishii
02:00 - 04:00John OO Fleming
04:00 - 06:00Britt Arnold
06:00 - 08:00Giz

4/9/2024

08:00 - 10:00Martha Van Straaten b2b M.Rux
10:00 - 12:00Lotte Ahio

Eclipse

4/5/2024

18:00 - 19:00Old Gold
19:00 - 20:00Bogl
20:00 - 00:00Skream (Dubset set)

4/6/2024

15:00 - 15:45Floret Loret
15:45 - 16:45Megan Hamilton
16:45 - 17:45Saka
17:45 - 18:45Level Up
18:45 - 19:45Truth
19:45 - 20:45Flowdan (Sunset set)
20:45 - 21:45Dirt Monkey
21:45 - 22:45Boogie T
22:45 - 00:00Subtronics

4/7/2024

15:30 - 16:30Cosmic Trigger
16:30 - 17:30Bwoy De Bhajan
17:30 - 18:30Somatoast
18:30 - 20:00Tipper (Twilight Set)
20:00 - 21:15Barclay Crenshaw
21:15 - 22:30Of the Trees
22:30 - 00:00Zeds Dead

4/8/2024

15:30 - 16:05Jordnmoody
16:05 - 16:55Axel Thesleff
16:55 - 17:45Duffrey
17:45 - 18:45Tripp St
18:45 - 19:45Opiuo
19:45 - 21:10Clozee (Sunset set)
21:20 - 22:40Zingara
22:45 - 00:00LSDream

Moon

4/5/2024

18:00 - 19:00TF Marz
19:00 - 20:00pheel.
20:00 - 21:15Thought Process
21:15 - 22:00Parkbrezzy
22:00 - 23:00ALL:LO Collective
23:00 - 00:00Handsome Tiger
00:00 - 01:00The Librarian
01:00 - 02:00Zen Selekta
02:00 - 03:00Ashez
03:00 - 04:00Anna Morgan
04:00 - 05:00Bogl
05:00 - 06:00Christian Martin (DnB)
06:00 - 07:00El Papachango

4/6/2024

15:00 - 16:00Mood Swing & Chevy Bass
16:00 - 17:00Beat Kitty
17:00 - 18:00Be1ing
18:00 - 19:00AAYA
19:00 - 20:30Old Gold
20:30 - 22:00DRRTYWULVZ
22:00 - 23:00Iterate
23:00 - 00:00Ahee
00:00 - 01:00Khiva
01:00 - 02:00Truth
02:00 - 03:00Distinct Motive
03:00 - 04:00Abstrakt Sonance
04:00 - 05:00Nahlith
05:00 - 06:00Saka
06:00 - 07:15ATYYA
07:15 - 08:15Josh Teed

4/7/2024

07:15 - 08:15Josh Teed
14:30 - 16:00Captain Hook
16:00 - 17:00Leo Burnside
17:00 - 18:00Irie Yes
18:00 - 20:30Spektrun, Nas Ja, Jesse Brede, Dabis
20:30 - 22:00Ziv
22:00 - 23:00Spoonbill
23:00 - 00:00Skeler
00:00 - 01:00Ivy Lab
01:00 - 02:00Dimond Saints
02:00 - 03:00K.L.O.
03:00 - 04:00Anna Morgan
04:00 - 05:00Dov1
05:00 - 06:00Ashez
06:00 - 07:00Kll Smth

4/8/2024

15:00 - 16:00Yohm
16:00 - 17:00Juju
17:00 - 18:00Adam Meow
18:00 - 19:00Cannaba55
19:00 - 20:00Saint Sinner (Sunset Set)
20:00 - 21:00Sylph
21:00 - 22:00K+Lab
22:00 - 23:00Khiva
23:00 - 00:00Sicaria
00:00 - 01:00Hamdi
01:00 - 02:00Visages
02:00 - 03:00EPROM
03:00 - 04:00Monty
04:00 - 05:00ESSEKS
05:00 - 06:00Chmura
06:00 - 07:00Saka
06:00 - 07:15Potions
07:15 - 00:00Electric Safari

4/9/2024

07:15 - 00:00Electric Safari

Earth

4/5/2024

16:00 - 17:30Renegade Opera
18:00 - 19:15Balken Bump
19:45 - 21:15Atash
21:30 - 23:15Danni G
23:45 - 01:15Golden Dawn Arkestra
01:30 - 02:45Vincent Antoine
03:00 - 04:30Logie

4/6/2024

12:00 - 13:30ManyNames
13:30 - 15:00Ajja & Tanina
15:30 - 16:45Souleye
17:00 - 18:15Lis
18:45 - 20:00Mah Ze Tar
20:15 - 21:30Govinda
21:45 - 23:15Desert Dwellers
00:00 - 01:30Fanna=Fi-Allah
01:45 - 03:00David Starfire
03:30 - 05:00Red Giant Project

4/7/2024

12:15 - 13:15Kr3ture
13:15 - 14:15PxlmTrees
14:30 - 16:00Mark Farina
16:30 - 17:45Coupe DeVille
17:45 - 18:45Dragonfly
18:45 - 20:00Fanna-Fi-Allah
20:15 - 21:45Temple Step
21:45 - 23:00Soohan
23:00 - 00:45Mose
01:15 - 02:45High Step Society
03:00 - 04:30Martha Van Strraaten
04:30 - 06:00Equanimous
06:00 - 07:30Skysia
07:30 - 08:30Spoonbill

4/8/2024

07:30 - 08:30Spoonbill
08:30 - 09:45Shamani
09:45 - 11:15M. Rux
14:15 - 15:30Ephcto Jaguartivist
16:00 - 17:00Tooker & Wazoo
17:15 - 18:30Joaqopello X Knowa Lusion
19:00 - 20:15TV Broken Ft Katie Skene
20:30 - 21:45Dragonfly
22:15 - 23:45Cocorosie
00:00 - 01:30Lemonella
01:45 - 03:15Evan Hatfield
03:30 - 04:45Liquid Bloom
04:45 - 06:15SaveJ
06:15 - 07:45Hideyo Blackmoon

4/9/2024

08:00 - 09:15Logie
09:15 - 10:30Danni G