Thurs​day 25th July

1564012800

Market Stage

15:30 - 16:00Dirty Little Liars
16:30 - 17:00Self Help
17:30 - 18:00Lady Bird
18:30 - 19:15Indoor Pets
19:45 - 20:45Slaves
21:30 - 23:00Bloom DJs

This Feeling Stage

16:00 - 16:30The White Lakes
16:55 - 17:25Swimsuit Competition
17:50 - 18:15The Gulps
18:30 - 18:55Dylan John Thomas
19:15 - 19:45Black Doldrums
20:45 - 21:15The Van T's
21:45 - 22:15Saint Agnes

The Taproom

21:00 - 23:00Blue Rinse DJs

Fri​day 26th July

1564099200

Truck Stage

13:30 - 14:00Candy Says
14:30 - 15:30Idles
16:00 - 16:30Lucia
17:00 - 17:30She Drew The Gun
18:00 - 18:30Clean Cut Kid
19:00 - 19:45Lewis Capaldi
20:15 - 21:15Nothing But Thieves
21:45 - 23:00Wolf Alice

Market Stage

13:00 - 13:30Lacuna Common
14:00 - 14:30Apre
15:30 - 16:00Marsicans
16:30 - 17:00Heavy Lungs
17:30 - 18:00Saltwater Sun
18:30 - 19:00Pip Blom
19:30 - 20:15Spector
20:45 - 21:45Public Service Broadcasting
22:45 - 23:45Notion
23:45 - 00:45Mollie Collins
00:45 - 01:45Macky Gee

The Nest

13:30 - 14:00Dolly & The Dinosaur
14:30 - 15:00Sunshine Frisbee Laserbeam
15:30 - 16:00Spinn
16:30 - 17:00Inhaler
17:30 - 18:00Feet
18:30 - 19:00Anteros
19:30 - 20:15Yonaka
20:45 - 21:45Sunset Sons
23:00 - 02:00The Bullingdon Indie Disco

This Feeling Stage

13:30 - 14:00Beach Riot
14:30 - 15:00The Gallerys
15:30 - 16:00Juicebox
16:30 - 17:00Airways
17:30 - 18:00Crystal
18:30 - 19:00The Estevans
19:45 - 20:15Planet
21:15 - 21:45Sugarthief
22:30 - 02:00Silent Disco

Virgins & Veterans Stage

13:00 - 13:30Keeva Mairead
14:00 - 14:30Daisy
15:00 - 15:30Brixtons
16:00 - 16:30Lake Acacia
17:00 - 17:30Jen Berkova
18:00 - 18:30Khloe
19:00 - 19:30Junk Whale
20:00 - 20:30Death Of The Maiden
21:00 - 21:30Max Blansjaar
22:00 - 22:30Theo
23:00 - 23:45Rhys Lewis

The Rockin' Chair (The Barn)

13:00 - 17:30Comedy
17:30 - 19:00Musical Bingo
19:30 - 20:30Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer
20:30 - 21:30Lekiddo: Lord of the Lobsters
21:30 - 23:00Blue Rinse DJs
23:15 - 00:15The Mariachis
00:15 - 01:45Blue Rinse DJs

The Taproom

13:00 - 14:00Buti Yoga
18:00 - 21:00Damdon Music
21:00 - 23:00DJs
23:00 - 00:00Adam Ficek (Babyshambles) DJ Set
00:00 - 02:00Trendy's Landfill Indie Disco

Sat​urday 27th July

1564185600

Truck Stage

13:00 - 14:00Oxford Symphony Orchestra
14:45 - 15:15Betsie Gold
15:45 - 16:15Fur
16:45 - 17:15Vistas
17:45 - 18:15Ten Tonnes
18:45 - 19:30Don Broco
20:00 - 20:55Johnny Marr
21:45 - 23:20Foals

Market Stage

11:30 - 12:00Wych Elm
12:15 - 12:45The Mysterines
13:15 - 13:45Devon
14:15 - 14:45Haze
15:15 - 15:45Gurr
16:15 - 16:45The Murder Capital
17:15 - 17:45Only The Poets
18:15 - 18:45Sports Team
19:15 - 20:00Palace
20:45 - 21:45Mystery Jets
22:45 - 23:45Emerald
23:45 - 00:45My Nu Leng / Dread MC
00:45 - 01:45Turno

The Nest

11:30 - 12:00Basement Club
12:15 - 12:45Bright Works
13:15 - 13:45Hot Milk
14:15 - 14:45Sean McGowan
15:15 - 15:45Press To Meco
16:15 - 16:45Milk Teeth
17:15 - 17:45Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
18:15 - 18:45Puppy
19:15 - 20:00Fatherson
20:45 - 21:45Mallory Knox
23:00 - 02:00Silent Disco

This Feeling Stage

12:15 - 12:45Dolly Mavies
13:15 - 13:45Sad Boys Club
14:15 - 14:45King Nun
15:15 - 15:45Dead Naked Hippies
16:15 - 16:45Weird Milk
17:15 - 17:45Latenight Honeymoon
18:15 - 18:45Lacuna Bloome
19:30 - 20:00The Kicklips
21:00 - 21:35Red Rum Club
23:00 - 02:00The Bullingdon DJs

Virgins & Veterans Stage

12:30 - 13:30Nick Cope
14:30 - 15:15The Shapes
15:40 - 16:15BMW
16:40 - 17:15Reason To Live
17:40 - 18:15The Holy Orders
18:45 - 19:30Hoo
20:00 - 20:45Alphabet Backwards
21:15 - 21:45Ralfe Band
23:00 - 00:25Bennett Wilson Poole

The Rockin' Chair (The Barn)

13:00 - 15:30Comedy
16:00 - 17:30Hip Hop Karaoke
18:00 - 19:30Musical Bingo
20:00 - 21:00The In-Here Brothers
21:00 - 23:00Blue Rinse DJs
23:00 - 00:15Old Dirty Brasstards
00:15 - 02:00Blue Rinse DJs

The Taproom

11:00 - 12:00Buti Yoga
15:00 - 18:00Nelly B Page
18:00 - 21:00DJ Lo-Fi
21:00 - 23:00DJs
23:00 - 00:00Sports Team (DJ set)
00:00 - 02:00Damdon Music

Sun​day 28th July

1564272000

Truck Stage

12:00 - 12:45Mr Motivator
13:15 - 13:45The Dollymops
14:15 - 14:45Deco
15:15 - 15:45Cassia
16:15 - 16:45The Japanese House
17:15 - 17:45Sea Girls
18:15 - 19:00Hot 8 Brass Band
19:45 - 20:45You Me At Six
21:30 - 22:50Two Door Cinema Club

Market Stage

11:45 - 12:15Tall Stories
12:45 - 13:15Annabel Allum
13:45 - 14:15Swimming Girls
14:45 - 15:15Alfie Templeman
15:45 - 16:15Zuzu
16:45 - 17:15Whenyoung
17:45 - 18:15Easy Life
19:00 - 19:45Dodie
20:30 - 21:20Kate Nash
22:45 - 23:45Switch DJs
23:45 - 00:15Ocean Wisdom
00:15 - 01:15K Motionz / MC Skibadee

The Nest

11:45 - 12:15The Clause
12:45 - 13:15False Advertising
13:45 - 14:15Cheerbleederz
14:45 - 15:15Cassels
15:45 - 16:15Gaffa Tape Sandy
16:45 - 17:15Kagoule
17:45 - 18:15Martha
19:00 - 19:45Island
20:30 - 21:30The Futureheads
22:30 - 01:30Silent Disco

This Feeling Stage

12:45 - 13:15Suncharmer
13:45 - 14:15Average Sex
14:45 - 15:15Mellor
15:45 - 16:15Vlure
16:45 - 17:15Young Garbo
17:45 - 18:15Shambolics
19:15 - 19:45Rats
20:45 - 21:15Strange Bones
22:30 - 01:30The Bullingdon DJs

Virgins & Veterans Stage

13:00 - 13:40The Prairie Clams
14:00 - 14:45Katy Rose Bennett
15:05 - 15:45Boat To Row
16:05 - 16:45The August List
17:05 - 17:45The Long Insiders
18:10 - 19:10Thomas Truax
19:40 - 20:30The Epstein
21:00 - 21:50Brickwork Lizards

The Rockin' Chair (The Barn)

12:00 - 13:30Blue Rinse DJs
13:30 - 14:30The Hat Tricks
15:00 - 16:00The Lounge Kittens
16:30 - 18:00Musical Bingo
18:30 - 19:30The Karaoke Hole
19:30 - 21:00Barryoke
21:00 - 22:00The Karaoke Hole
22:00 - 23:00Blue Rinse DJs
23:00 - 00:15Massaoke
00:15 - 01:30Blue Rinse DJs

The Taproom

11:00 - 12:00Buti Yoga
14:00 - 14:45Reggaerobics
15:00 - 18:00Damdon Music
18:00 - 21:00DJ Lo-Fi
21:00 - 23:00DJs
23:00 - 00:00The Futureheads (DJ set)
00:00 - 01:30The Flying Mojito Bros