Working...

Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 32 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Wed​nesday 7th June

Festival Stage

15:15 - 16:15Soilwork
17:45 - 18:45Airbourne
20:15 - 21:45Def Leppard
23:15 - 00:45Motley Crue

Rock Stage

14:00 - 15:00Deathstars
16:30 - 17:30Jinjer
19:00 - 20:00Testament
22:00 - 23:00Clutch

Sweden Stage

14:00 - 15:00Dynazty
16:30 - 17:30Angra
19:00 - 20:00Wig Wam
22:00 - 23:00Avatar

Blaklader Stage

13:00 - 13:45Eradikated
15:15 - 16:15Spidergawd
17:45 - 18:45Grave

Pistonhead Stage

14:15 - 15:15Grimner
16:15 - 17:15Enforcer
18:15 - 19:15Die Oberherren
20:15 - 21:15Brutus
23:30 - 00:301349

Thurs​day 8th June

Festival Stage

13:45 - 14:45Lita Ford
16:15 - 17:30U.D.O
19:00 - 20:15Gojira
22:00 - 23:30Deep Purple

Rock Stage

12:30 - 13:30Smash Into Pieces
15:00 - 16:00Katatonia
17:45 - 18:45Kamelot
20:30 - 21:45Wolfmother
23:30 - 00:45Europe

Sweden Stage

12:30 - 13:30 Korpiklaani
15:00 - 16:00British Lion
17:45 - 18:45Christone Kingfish Ingram
20:30 - 21:30Myrath

Blaklader Stage

11:30 - 12:15Self Deception
13:45 - 14:45The Crown
16:00 - 17:00Crowne
19:00 - 20:00Green Lung
23:30 - 00:30Marduk

Pistonhead Stage

12:30 - 13:10Running Cooper
13:50 - 14:30Karmanjakah
15:10 - 15:50Modesty
16:50 - 17:30Children of the Sün
18:10 - 18:50Liar Thief Bandit
19:30 - 20:10Dahlia
21:00 - 21:40The Overthrone
22:20 - 23:00Sanctum

Fri​day 9th June

Festival Stage

13:15 - 14:15H.E.A.T
15:30 - 16:30Rancid
18:00 - 19:15Blue Oyster Cult
21:00 - 23:00Iron Maiden

Rock Stage

12:15 - 13:15Sator
14:15 - 15:15TNT
16:45 - 17:45Raised Fist
19:30 - 20:45Powerwolf
23:00 - 00:15Behemoth

Sweden Stage

12:15 - 13:15Coney Hatch
14:15 - 15:15Phil Campbell and the Bastard Sons
16:45 - 17:45Mike Tramp (White Lion set)
19:30 - 20:30Napalm Death

Blaklader Stage

11:15 - 12:15Tungsten
13:15 - 14:15Vended
15:30 - 16:30Thorbjörn Risager & The Black Tornado
18:00 - 19:00Bloodbound
00:00 - 01:00Threshold

Pistonhead Stage

13:00 - 14:00Rockklassiker Allstars
15:00 - 16:00The Raven Age
17:00 - 18:00Hot Breath
19:00 - 20:00Defleshed
21:00 - 22:00Florence Black
23:00 - 00:00Perfect Plan

Sat​urday 10th June

Festival Stage

13:15 - 14:15Monster Magnet
15:45 - 17:00Skid Row
18:45 - 20:00Alter Bridge
22:00 - 23:30Ghost

Rock Stage

12:15 - 13:15Mammoth WVH
14:30 - 15:30Symphony X
17:15 - 18:30Billy Gibbons and the BFGs
20:15 - 21:45Pantera

Sweden Stage

12:15 - 13:15Joddla Med Siv
14:30 - 15:30Blues Pills
17:15 - 18:15Spiritbox
20:45 - 21:45Thundermother

Blaklader Stage

11:30 - 12:15Abramis Brama
13:15 - 14:15Twilight Force
16:00 - 17:00Employed to Serve
19:00 - 20:00Tribulation

Pistonhead Stage

12:30 - 13:15Nakkenaekker
14:15 - 15:15Motvind
16:15 - 17:15Strom
18:15 - 19:15Skynd
20:15 - 21:15Chez Kane
22:15 - 23:15Mindless Sinner