Wed​nesday 7th June

1686096000

Festival Stage

13:15 - 14:15New Act
15:45 - 17:00Clutch
18:45 - 20:15Def Leppard
22:00 - 00:00Motley Crue

Rock Stage

12:15 - 13:15Wig Wam
14:30 - 15:30Avatar
17:15 - 18:30Airbourne
20:30 - 21:45New Act

Sweden Stage

12:15 - 13:15New Act
14:30 - 15:30Angra
17:15 - 18:30New Act
20:30 - 21:45Testament

Silja Stage

11:30 - 12:15New Act
13:15 - 14:15New Act
16:00 - 17:00New Act
19:00 - 20:00Grave

Rockklassiker Stage

11:15 - 12:15New Act
13:00 - 14:00New Act
15:00 - 16:00New Act
17:00 - 18:00Enforcer
19:00 - 20:00New Act
21:00 - 22:00Spidergawd
23:00 - 00:00New Act

Thurs​day 8th June

1686182400

Festival Stage

13:15 - 14:15New Act
15:45 - 17:00New Act
18:45 - 20:15Europe
22:00 - 00:00Deep Purple

Rock Stage

12:15 - 13:15New Act
14:30 - 15:30U.D.O
17:15 - 18:30New Act
20:30 - 21:45Gojira

Sweden Stage

12:15 - 13:15Christone Kingfish Ingram
14:30 - 15:30Myrath
17:15 - 18:30New Act
20:30 - 21:45Wolfmother

Silja Stage

11:30 - 12:15New Act
13:15 - 14:15Green Lung
16:00 - 17:00New Act
19:00 - 20:00New Act

Rockklassiker Stage

11:15 - 12:15New Act
13:00 - 14:00New Act
15:00 - 16:00New Act
17:00 - 18:00New Act
19:00 - 20:00New Act
21:00 - 22:00New Act
23:00 - 00:00New Act

Fri​day 9th June

1686268800

Festival Stage

13:15 - 14:15New Act
15:45 - 17:00New Act
18:45 - 20:15New Act
22:00 - 00:00Iron Maiden

Rock Stage

12:15 - 13:15Vended
14:30 - 15:30Mike Tramp (White Lion set)
17:15 - 18:30TNT
20:30 - 21:45Behemoth

Sweden Stage

12:15 - 13:15Raven Age
14:30 - 15:30Thorbjörn Risager & The Black Tornado
17:15 - 18:30Threshold
20:30 - 21:45Sator

Silja Stage

11:30 - 12:15New Act
13:15 - 14:15New Act
16:00 - 17:00New Act
19:00 - 20:00Bloodbound

Rockklassiker Stage

11:15 - 12:15Hot Breath
13:00 - 14:00New Act
15:00 - 16:00New Act
17:00 - 18:00New Act
19:00 - 20:00Tungsten
21:00 - 22:00New Act
23:00 - 00:00New Act

Sat​urday 10th June

1686355200

Festival Stage

13:15 - 14:15Skid Row
15:45 - 17:00Billy Gibbons and the BFGs
18:45 - 20:15Pantera
22:00 - 00:00Ghost

Rock Stage

12:15 - 13:15New Act
14:30 - 15:30Symphony X
17:15 - 18:30New Act
20:30 - 21:45Alter Bridge

Sweden Stage

12:15 - 13:15Thundermother
14:30 - 15:30New Act
17:15 - 18:30New Act
20:30 - 21:45Monster Magnet

Silja Stage

11:30 - 12:15New Act
13:15 - 14:15New Act
16:00 - 17:00New Act
19:00 - 20:00Spiritbox

Rockklassiker Stage

11:15 - 12:15Strom
13:00 - 14:00New Act
15:00 - 16:00New Act
17:00 - 18:00Chez Kane
19:00 - 20:00New Act
21:00 - 22:00Employed to Serve
23:00 - 00:00New Act