Working...

Thurs​day 18th August

1

13:45 - 14:45Sports Team
15:45 - 16:45School is Cool
17:45 - 18:45Paramore
19:45 - 21:00King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard
22:00 - 23:30Jack White
00:30 - 02:00Depeche Mode

2

13:00 - 14:00Rival Sons
15:00 - 16:00Aurora
17:00 - 18:00Madrugada
19:00 - 20:00Johnny Marr
21:00 - 22:15Nils Frahm
23:15 - 00:45Sigur Rós

3

14:00 - 15:00Will Butler
16:00 - 17:00Villagers
18:00 - 19:00The Marcus King Band
20:00 - 21:00Trentemøller
22:15 - 23:15Tove Lo
00:45 - 02:00Fever 333

4

13:00 - 13:45Nana Adjoa
14:45 - 15:45Harlem Lake
16:45 - 17:45Nicole Atkins
18:45 - 19:45Nona
21:00 - 22:00Alfie Templemen
23:30 - 00:30FIDLAR

Fri​day 19th August

1

13:45 - 14:45Son Mieux
15:45 - 16:45Girl in Red
17:45 - 18:45HAIM
19:45 - 21:00MGMT
22:00 - 23:30Lorde
00:30 - 02:00Stromae

2

13:00 - 14:00Julia Holter
15:00 - 16:00Arab Strap
17:00 - 18:00Sam Fender
19:00 - 20:00Primal Scream
21:00 - 22:15Iggy Pop
23:15 - 00:45dEUS

3

14:00 - 15:00Hania Rani
16:00 - 17:00Oathbreaker
18:00 - 19:00Tinariwen
20:00 - 21:00Thurston Moore Group
22:15 - 23:15Zeal & Ardor
00:45 - 02:00Amenra

4

13:00 - 13:45Melle
15:00 - 16:00Millionaire
16:45 - 17:45Poppy
18:45 - 19:45Isaac Gracie
21:00 - 22:00St. Paul & the Broken Bones
23:30 - 00:30Daniel Norgren

Sat​urday 20th August

1

13:45 - 14:45Pip Blom
15:45 - 16:45Khruangbin
17:45 - 18:45Weezer
19:45 - 21:00Feist
22:00 - 23:30The National
00:30 - 02:00Gorillaz

2

13:00 - 14:00Vintage Trouble
15:00 - 16:00The Temperance Movement
17:00 - 18:00Cage the Elephant
19:00 - 20:00Gary Clark Jr.
21:00 - 22:15Wardruna
23:15 - 00:45Steven Wilson

3

14:00 - 15:00Dry Cleaning
16:00 - 17:00The Temper Trap
18:00 - 19:00Sons of Kemet
20:00 - 21:00Brian Fallon
22:15 - 23:15Mogwai
00:45 - 02:00Celeste

4

13:00 - 13:45Luwten
14:45 - 15:45The Vices
16:45 - 17:45Áslaug
18:45 - 19:45Jade Bird
21:00 - 22:00The Lemon Twigs
23:30 - 00:30Eut

Sun​day 21st August

1

13:45 - 14:45Blackberry Smoke
15:45 - 16:45Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls
17:45 - 18:45Rise Against
19:45 - 21:00Greta van Fleet
22:00 - 23:30Faith No More
00:30 - 02:00TOOL

2

13:00 - 14:00Viagra Boys
15:00 - 16:00Strand of Oaks
17:00 - 18:00Kurt Vile
19:00 - 20:00Alcest
21:00 - 22:15The Teskey Brothers
23:15 - 00:45Yann Tiersen

3

14:00 - 15:00Spiritbox
16:00 - 17:00Tune-Yards
18:00 - 19:00Black Country, New Road
20:00 - 21:00Fink
22:15 - 23:15Daughter
00:45 - 02:00Fever Ray

4

13:00 - 13:45Robin Borneman
14:45 - 15:45Étoiles Électriques
16:45 - 17:45Feng Suave
18:45 - 19:45Snail Mail
21:00 - 22:00Soen
23:30 - 00:30Jehnny Beth