Working...

Mon​day 6th July

Facebook Stage

12:00 - 12:30Beth Rossiter
13:00 - 13:30Jimmy Herrity
14:00 - 14:30Annik
15:00 - 15:30Mauvey
16:00 - 16:30Monster Logic
17:00 - 17:30Bruch
18:00 - 18:30Bash!
19:00 - 19:30Flowvers
20:00 - 20:30Freya Beer
21:00 - 21:30Toreador

Tues​day 7th July

Facebook Stage

12:00 - 12:30Spangled
13:00 - 13:30Garden Party
15:00 - 15:30Foxglove
16:00 - 16:30Cafe Spice
17:00 - 17:30Narrow Margin
18:00 - 18:30Shader
19:00 - 19:30Christie Oliver
20:00 - 20:30Lucy Deakin

Wed​nesday 8th July

Facebook Stage

12:00 - 12:30Midge
13:00 - 13:30DENIO
14:00 - 14:30Sunflower Thieves
15:00 - 15:30Bugeye
16:00 - 16:30The Pylons
17:00 - 17:30RAE
18:00 - 18:30Talk More
19:00 - 19:30Sam and Sounds
20:00 - 20:30White Tail Falls
21:00 - 21:30Apre

Thurs​day 9th July

Facebook Stage

12:00 - 12:30Rames
13:00 - 13:30HYLA
14:00 - 14:30NAIPIA
15:00 - 15:30The Motive
16:00 - 16:30John Parry
17:00 - 17:30Alessi's Ark
18:00 - 18:30Arxx
19:00 - 19:30The Novus
20:00 - 20:30Orchards
21:00 - 21:30Rothwell

Fri​day 10th July

Facebook Stage

12:00 - 12:30Nikhita
13:00 - 13:30Jamie Strachan
14:00 - 14:30Indoor Foxes
15:00 - 15:30Adam Frame
16:00 - 16:30Russell Stewart
17:00 - 17:30Hannah Slavin
18:00 - 18:30Cameo Habitat
19:00 - 19:30Koolkid
20:00 - 20:30Cameron Ledwidge
21:00 - 21:30Jake Roberts

Instagram Stage

12:30 - 13:00Chloe Coll - Hunnybee Mgmt
13:30 - 14:00Rory Barnes - White Cord
14:30 - 15:00Callum Fergusson - PCL Concerts
15:30 - 16:00Stuart Macaulay - Radio Host

Sat​urday 11th July

Facebook Stage

12:00 - 12:30Charlie Hanlon
13:00 - 13:30The Rills
14:00 - 14:30Tom Mouse Smith
15:00 - 15:30St Peters Dream
16:00 - 16:30ROE
17:00 - 17:30Shai Brides
18:00 - 18:30Mark Sharp & The Bicycle Thieves
19:00 - 19:30Kovic
20:00 - 20:30Airways
21:00 - 21:30Devon

Instagram Stage

12:30 - 13:00Rob Eaglesham - Marsicans Manager
13:30 - 14:00Tom Holloway & Harry Young - Sonic Gun Concerts
14:30 - 15:00Joe Davies - Academy Events
15:30 - 16:00Rebecca Mason - One Great Song
16:30 - 17:00Steve Wolfe - 7pm Management

Sun​day 12th July

Facebook Stage

12:00 - 12:30Eve-Yasmine
13:00 - 13:30Nadia Sheikh
14:00 - 14:30Fleur Rouge
15:00 - 15:30Asylums
16:00 - 16:30Neon Waltz
17:00 - 17:30Tors
18:00 - 18:25GIRLI
19:00 - 19:30LONA
20:00 - 20:30EEVAH
21:00 - 21:30Just Jack DJ Set

Instagram Stage

12:30 - 13:00Toby Womack - Futuresound Events
13:30 - 14:00Tabeah Berler - Pont Danic
14:30 - 15:00Sam Shiner - Indie Twitter Legend
15:30 - 16:00Jamie Ford - Honeymooner