Friday 16th August

1565913600

Marine Stage

11:00 - 11:35The Struts
12:05 - 12:40My First Story
13:10 - 13:50[Alexandros]
14:20 - 15:00WANIMA
15:30 - 16:10YUKI
16:40 - 17:30Weezer
18:05 - 19:05The 1975
19:40 - 21:00B'z

Mountain Stage

10:20 - 10:50Regal Lily
11:30 - 12:10BiSH
12:40 - 13:20Grace Carter
13:55 - 14:35Little Glee Monster
15:10 - 16:00Bananarama
16:40 - 17:40Sabrina Carpenter
18:20 - 19:20Rita Ora
20:00 - 21:10Fall Out Boy

Sonic Stage

10:00 - 10:30Akiyama Kiiro
11:00 - 11:40Creep Hyp
12:10 - 12:50Alec Benjamin
13:25 - 14:10Sam Fender
14:50 - 15:35Pale Waves
16:05 - 17:00The Birthday
17:35 - 18:35Snow Patrol (ac.)
19:10 - 20:20Two Door Cinema Club
23:30 - 00:50MGMT
01:25 - 02:25Sekai No Owari
02:50 - 03:30NCT 127
03:40 - 04:45R3HAB

Rainbow Stage

10:00 - 10:20UMEILO
10:40 - 11:00SULLIVAN's FUN CLUB
11:45 - 12:25神様、僕は気づいてしまった
13:00 - 13:40ALLiSTER
14:10 - 14:50PassCode
15:20 - 16:00Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
16:30 - 17:10KEYTALK
17:40 - 18:25Michael Monroe
19:00 - 20:00Loudness
23:10 - 23:55amazarashi
00:40 - 01:25Sukima Switch
02:25 - 03:10TK from 凛として時雨

Beach Stage

11:10 - 11:40Intersection
12:15 - 12:55Mukai Taichi
13:35 - 14:15HY
14:55 - 15:40Hata Motohiro
16:20 - 17:20ENDRECHERI
18:00 - 19:00JUJU
19:40 - 21:00Robert Glasper

Billboard Stage

10:00 - 10:20Yuki Hashimoto
11:00 - 11:40Xiao Bing Chih
12:10 - 12:50八三夭
13:20 - 14:00Supper Moment
14:35 - 15:15RIRI
15:50 - 16:30m-flo
17:15 - 18:05Bjorn Again
18:45 - 19:45Cheryl Lynn
21:10 - 21:40Drag Queens Show

TikTok Spotlight

11:30 - 12:00United Santa
12:30 - 13:00Sushi Musume
13:30 - 14:00allicholy
14:30 - 15:00メロフロート
15:30 - 16:00Amber's
16:30 - 17:00ROYALcomfort
17:30 - 18:00Takuto Ueno

Side-Show Messe

12:15 - 12:45Comedy Show
13:30 - 14:00Comedy Show
14:30 - 14:40REGSTYLE
14:45 - 15:15Comedy Show
15:45 - 15:55REGSTYLE
16:00 - 16:35Comedy Show

Saturday 17th August

1566000000

Marine Stage

11:00 - 11:35Tokyo Ska Paradise Orchestra
12:05 - 12:4010-FEET
13:10 - 13:50Maximum The Hormone
14:20 - 15:05Robert Glasper
15:35 - 16:20Rancid
16:55 - 17:40MAN WITH A MISSION
18:15 - 19:15RADWIMPS
19:45 - 21:00Red Hot Chili Peppers

Mountain Stage

09:50 - 10:20錯乱前線
11:00 - 11:35Yabai T-Shirt Shop
12:10 - 12:50Fear, and Loathing in Las Vegas
13:25 - 14:05The Interrupters
14:40 - 15:25Zebrahead
16:00 - 16:50Machine Gun Kelly
17:25 - 18:25Bring Me The Horizon
19:00 - 20:00BABYMETAL
23:30 - 00:30The Cinematic Orchestra
02:00 - 03:20Sakanaction
04:10 - 05:00Washed Out

Sonic Stage

10:00 - 10:20Johnnivan
10:40 - 11:00CVLTE
11:40 - 12:20Official Hige Dandism
12:55 - 13:35Kimura Kaela
14:10 - 14:50Tom Walker
15:25 - 16:05Coin
16:35 - 17:30Tash Sultana
18:10 - 19:10Foals
19:50 - 21:00Catfish And The Bottlemen
23:30 - 00:15Baths
00:25 - 01:15Kuniyuki Takahashi
01:25 - 02:15Akufen
03:20 - 04:50Floating Points

Rainbow Stage

10:20 - 10:50suga/es
11:20 - 12:00LOVEBITES
12:35 - 13:15Electric Pyramid
13:50 - 14:30Super Beaver
15:05 - 15:50Deaf Havana
16:25 - 17:05Dizzy Sunfist
17:40 - 18:20BAND-MAID
18:55 - 19:40Circa Waves
20:15 - 21:15TOTALFAT
23:00 - 23:30Ichiro Yamaguchi + B2B
23:30 - 00:00GOCOO
00:50 - 01:35D.A.N.
03:10 - 03:55The fin.
04:15 - 05:00Taylor McFerrin

Beach Stage

12:00 - 12:40TRI4TH
13:20 - 14:00Chai
14:40 - 15:25cero
16:05 - 16:50Yogee New Waves
17:30 - 18:30Superorganism
19:10 - 20:20The Lemon Twigs

Billboard Stage

11:50 - 12:30TELEx TELEXs
13:05 - 13:45Stamp
14:20 - 15:00Phum Viphurit
15:35 - 16:15LOW IQ 01
16:50 - 17:30The Interrupters
18:00 - 18:50The Damned
19:10 - 20:00Sambo Master
21:10 - 21:40Drag Queens Show

TikTok Spotlight

11:30 - 12:00KITRAT
12:30 - 13:00Club Nobody
13:30 - 14:00Alice
14:30 - 15:00Iyco & Kaka Furuha
15:30 - 16:00カッペ
16:30 - 17:00Yuka Kitahara
17:30 - 18:00Punch Yutaka

Side-Show Messe

12:00 - 12:30Comedy Show
13:15 - 13:45Comedy Show
14:15 - 14:25REGSTYLE
14:30 - 15:00Comedy Show
15:30 - 15:40REGSTYLE
15:45 - 16:20Comedy Show

Sunday 18th August

1566086400

Marine Stage

10:50 - 11:20Cash Cash
11:50 - 12:30TOKiMONSTA
13:00 - 13:40Suchmos
14:10 - 14:55Perfume
15:25 - 16:05BLACKPINK
16:35 - 17:25Alan Walker
18:00 - 19:05Zedd
19:45 - 21:00The Chainsmokers

Mountain Stage

10:20 - 10:50Stereo Girl
11:40 - 12:20Mahalia
12:55 - 13:35The Boyz
14:10 - 14:55Nulbarich
16:50 - 17:40BROCKHAMPTON
18:20 - 19:20CHVRCHES
20:00 - 21:15Disclosure (DJ Set)

Sonic Stage

10:00 - 10:30milet
11:05 - 11:45Shaed
12:20 - 13:00Queen Bee
13:35 - 14:15Jain
14:50 - 15:35King Gnu
16:10 - 16:55AI
17:30 - 18:20Sofi Tukker
18:55 - 19:55R3HAB
20:30 - 21:45Flume

Rainbow Stage

11:00 - 11:40Kizuna AI
12:10 - 12:40Yasutaka Nakata
12:40 - 13:10Kyari Pamyu Pamyu
13:40 - 14:20The Regrettes
14:50 - 15:30Last Idol
16:05 - 16:45Polkadot Stingray
17:20 - 18:05Chan-Mina
18:40 - 19:25the telephones
20:00 - 21:00The Vamps

Beach Stage

10:00 - 10:20Tajyusaim Boyz
10:40 - 11:00Krai
12:00 - 12:40Vickeblanka
13:20 - 14:00Sirup
14:40 - 15:25Prep
16:05 - 16:55Masayoshi Yamazaki
17:40 - 18:30Chara
19:15 - 20:30FKJ

Billboard Stage

10:20 - 10:40クジラ夜の街
11:30 - 12:10Se So Neon
12:40 - 13:209m88
13:50 - 14:30BOL4
15:05 - 15:50Lolo Zouaï
16:30 - 17:20Topaz Jones
18:00 - 18:50Neneh Cherry
19:30 - 20:40KREVA
21:10 - 21:40Drag Queens Show

TikTok Spotlight

11:30 - 12:00canaho
12:30 - 13:00Chunky Cookie Club
13:30 - 14:00Kris Roche
14:30 - 15:00Jump up Joy
15:30 - 16:00Land Cell.
16:30 - 17:00岡谷柚奈&703号室
17:30 - 18:00しまも