Working...

[D] SonarClub by Estrella Damm

Sat​urday 1st April

14:00 - 15:30Nuno di Rosso
15:30 - 17:00Major League DJz
17:00 - 18:30Folamour (A/V show)
18:30 - 20:00Mochakk
20:00 - 22:00Peggy Gou

Sun​day 2nd April

14:00 - 15:30King Kami
15:30 - 17:00Funkamente
17:00 - 18:20Shaka Lion
18:20 - 19:20Lady Shaka
19:25 - 20:25Sensible Soccers (live)
20:30 - 21:30Chet Faker (DJ set)
21:30 - 23:30Amelie Lens
23:30 - 02:00Violet b2b Photonz

[D] SonarPark by Carhartt WIP

Sat​urday 1st April

14:00 - 16:00Francisca Urbano
16:00 - 18:00Serginho b2b Zé Salvador
18:00 - 19:30Colin Benders (live)
19:30 - 21:00VIL

Sun​day 2nd April

14:00 - 15:30Bernardo b2b Johan
15:30 - 17:00Luisa
17:00 - 18:30Cruz
18:30 - 19:30Bawrut
19:30 - 21:00Cormac b2b fka.m4a

[D] SonarVillage

Sat​urday 1st April

14:00 - 16:00Ana Pacheco
16:00 - 18:00Mingote
18:00 - 19:00DJ Nigga Fox (live)
19:00 - 21:00SHERELLE x Kode9

Sun​day 2nd April

14:00 - 15:30Telma
15:30 - 17:00MVRIA
17:00 - 18:30Yen Sung
18:30 - 19:30Cinthie (live)
19:30 - 21:00Rui Vargas b2b Gusta-vo

[N] SonarClub by Estrella Damm

Fri​day 31st March

21:30 - 22:30Catarina Silva
22:30 - 00:00Sofia Kourtesis (DJ set)
00:00 - 01:30Max Cooper (live AV)
01:30 - 03:00Anfisa Letyago
03:00 - 04:30I Hate Models (A\V show)
04:30 - 06:00Reinier Zonneveld (live)

Sat​urday 1st April

22:30 - 23:00Diana Oliveira
23:00 - 00:30DJ MELL G
00:30 - 02:00Patrick Mason
02:00 - 03:00Héctor Oaks (live)
03:00 - 04:30Enrico Sangiuliano
04:30 - 06:00999999999 (live)

[N] SonarHall

Fri​day 31st March

22:00 - 23:00Amulador
23:00 - 00:00James Holden (live)
00:00 - 01:30Or:la
01:30 - 03:00VTSS
03:00 - 04:30Skream b2b Mala
04:30 - 06:00KiNK (live)

Sat​urday 1st April

22:00 - 23:00Madd Rod
23:00 - 23:55John Woods
00:00 - 01:00WhoMadeWho (live)
01:05 - 03:00Acid Pauli
03:00 - 04:55Astra Club (DJ Tennis b2b Carlita)
05:00 - 06:00Throes + The Shine

D+ [D] Estufa Fria

Fri​day 31st March

18:00 - 20:30Entangled Others & Clothilde present ‘Sediment Nodes’
19:30 - 20:15META AV (CLON + Ana Quiroga)

Sat​urday 1st April

14:00 - 20:30Entangled Others & Clothilde present ‘Sediment Nodes’
19:30 - 20:15GLOR1A presents ‘I Choose Not To Die’

Sun​day 2nd April

10:00 - 20:30Entangled Others & Clothilde present ‘Sediment Nodes’

D+ [D] Plaça de Barcelona presented by Barcelona City Council

Fri​day 31st March

12:00 - 22:00Plaça de Barcelona, presented by Barcelona City Council

Sat​urday 1st April

12:00 - 22:00Plaça de Barcelona, presented by Barcelona City Council

Sun​day 2nd April

12:00 - 22:00Plaça de Barcelona, presented by Barcelona City Council