Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 11 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 22nd July

1469145600

Amphitheatre

12:00 - 12:30Alex Lahey
12:50 - 13:30High Tension
14:00 - 14:45Nothing But Thieves
15:15 - 16:00DMA's
16:30 - 17:30The Kills
18:00 - 19:00The 1975
19:30 - 20:30Violent Soho
21:00 - 22:00The Avalanches
22:30 - 00:00The Strokes

Mix Up

12:15 - 13:00Sampa the Great
13:00 - 13:30Ribongia
13:30 - 14:15Total Giovanni
14:15 - 14:45Ribongia
14:45 - 15:30Kacy Hill
15:30 - 16:00Swick
16:00 - 17:00Jack Garratt
17:00 - 17:30Swick
17:30 - 18:30Hayden James
18:30 - 19:00Swick
19:00 - 20:00Years & Years
20:00 - 20:30Human Movement
20:30 - 21:30Illy
21:30 - 22:00Human Movement
22:00 - 23:15Hermitude

GW McLennan

12:30 - 13:15The Wild Feathers
13:35 - 14:20Methyl Ethel
14:40 - 15:25Fat White Family
15:55 - 16:40Robert Forster
17:10 - 18:00Emma Louise
18:30 - 19:30Peter Bjorn & John
20:00 - 21:00Leon Bridges
21:30 - 22:30Band of Horses

Tiny Dancer

15:00 - 15:50Nicole Miller
16:00 - 16:50World Champion
17:00 - 17:50KLLO
17:55 - 19:00Mall Grab
19:00 - 20:00Dro Carey
20:00 - 21:00Roland Tings
21:00 - 22:00Lucy Cliche
22:00 - 23:00Motez

Sat​urday 23rd July

1469232000

Amphitheatre

12:00 - 12:30PLTS
12:50 - 13:30Harts
13:50 - 14:40Beach Slang
15:00 - 16:00King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard
16:30 - 17:30Gang of Youths
18:00 - 19:00Sticky Fingers
19:30 - 20:30At the Drive In
21:00 - 00:00The Cure

Mix Up

12:15 - 13:00Ngaire
13:00 - 13:30Purple Sneakers DJs
13:30 - 14:15Slum Sociable
14:15 - 14:45Purple Sneakers DJs
14:45 - 15:30Boo Seeka
15:30 - 16:00The Meeting Tree
16:00 - 17:00Lido
17:00 - 17:30The Meeting Tree
17:30 - 18:30Snakehips
18:30 - 19:00The Meeting Tree
19:00 - 20:00Crystal Fighters
20:00 - 20:45Moonbase Commander
20:45 - 21:45What So Not
21:45 - 22:30Moonbase Commander
22:30 - 23:30Santigold

GW McLennan

12:30 - 13:15Montaigne
13:45 - 14:30In Loving Memory of Szymon
15:00 - 15:45Spring King
16:15 - 17:00Kim Churchill
17:30 - 18:30Michael Kiwanuka
19:00 - 20:00Ball Park Music
20:30 - 21:30James Vincent McMorrow
22:00 - 23:00Matt Corby

Tiny Dancer

15:00 - 15:50Running Touch
16:00 - 16:50Dreller
17:00 - 17:50Banoffee
17:55 - 18:55Paces
19:00 - 20:00Opiuo
20:00 - 21:20Dom Dolla
21:30 - 23:00LDRU

Sun​day 24th July

1469318400

Amphitheatre

12:00 - 12:30Green Buzzard
12:45 - 13:30Blossoms
14:00 - 14:45Melbourne SKA Orchestra
15:15 - 16:15City Calm Down
16:45 - 17:45Tegan & Sara
18:15 - 19:15Courtney Barnett
19:45 - 20:45Boy & Bear
21:15 - 22:15James Blake
22:45 - 00:00Flume

Mix Up

12:15 - 13:00Jess Kent
13:00 - 13:30Amateur Dance
13:30 - 14:15Lapsley
14:15 - 14:45Amateur Dance
14:45 - 15:30Urthboy
15:30 - 16:00Twinsy
16:00 - 16:45The Internet
16:45 - 17:15Twinsy
17:15 - 18:15Jagwar Ma
18:15 - 18:45Twinsy
18:45 - 19:45Golden Features
19:45 - 20:30Planete
20:30 - 21:30Duke Dumont (DJ)
21:30 - 22:15Planete
22:15 - 23:30Sigur Ros

GW McLennan

12:30 - 13:15Gold Class
13:45 - 14:30Tired Lion
15:00 - 15:45Little May
16:15 - 17:15Marlon Williams & the Yarra Benders
17:45 - 18:45The Jungle Giants
19:15 - 20:15Mark Lanegan Band
20:45 - 21:45The Preatures
22:15 - 23:15Jake Bugg

Tiny Dancer

15:00 - 15:50Sui Zhen
16:00 - 16:50Feki
17:00 - 17:50Remi
18:00 - 18:50Wafia
18:55 - 20:00Just a Gent
20:00 - 21:00Ganz
21:00 - 22:00Slumberjack