Fri​day 26th May

1495756800

The Dig Inn

17:00 - 18:00Graham S
18:00 - 19:30Aldo Vanucci
19:30 - 20:30Sir Funk
20:30 - 21:30Benji & Hibbz
21:30 - 23:00John Stapleton
23:00 - 00:30The Heavy
00:30 - 02:00Mark Rae

The Ghetto Funk Nightclub

19:00 - 20:00Jellyfunk Allstars
20:00 - 21:00Cockney Nutjob & Kurnel MC
21:00 - 22:00Daytoner
22:00 - 00:00The Hong Kong Ping Pong Club
00:00 - 01:30Tuxedo Junction
01:30 - 03:00Twogood

The Stardust Discotheque

19:00 - 21:00Justin Harris
21:00 - 23:00Jon Dasilva
23:00 - 01:00Farley & Heller

Tutti Frutti

17:00 - 18:00Tropical Tea Party Residents
18:00 - 19:00Andres Morales
19:00 - 20:00Sandi
20:00 - 21:00Waggles
21:00 - 22:00Indian Man
22:00 - 23:00Ru Robinson
23:00 - 00:00HipHoppapotamus
00:00 - 01:00AAA Badboy

The Church Of Love

18:00 - 19:00TBC
19:00 - 20:00Re-Defeat
20:00 - 21:00Dancefloor Outlaws
21:00 - 22:00Gardna
22:00 - 00:00Daddy Nature & Sound Boy Burial

SS Nautylicious

18:00 - 19:00Velvet Jedi
19:00 - 20:00His N Hers
20:00 - 21:00Ben The Bee
21:00 - 22:00Traktorgirl
22:00 - 23:00Backyard Dave
23:00 - 00:00Mark Sinclair

Kids Kingdom

16:00 - 19:00Activities, Workshops & Play Areas
19:00 - 21:00Kids Cinema

Love Food Feast

17:00 - 21:00Love Food DJ's

Storyland

18:00 - 04:00Spoken Word, Poetry & Acoustic Performances in the Woods

Wellbeing Garden

16:00 - 17:00Zen Vinyassa Yoga Flow
17:30 - 18:30Kundalini Yoga
19:00 - 20:00Uplifting Hatha Yoga

Sat​urday 27th May

1495843200

The Dig Inn

12:00 - 14:00OMC DJs
14:00 - 14:30Natty Speaks
14:30 - 15:15Temple Funk Collective
15:15 - 16:00Profit
16:00 - 17:00DJ Cheeba
17:00 - 18:00Kontroversi
18:00 - 19:30Plump DJs (Disco Funk Set)
19:30 - 20:30The Correspondents
20:30 - 21:30Extra Medium
21:30 - 22:30Dutty Moonshine Big Band
22:30 - 23:00B-Side
23:00 - 00:00Laid Blak
00:00 - 01:00TobyOne
01:00 - 02:00Dub Pistols
02:00 - 03:00SPECIAL GUEST

The Ghetto Funk Nightclub

20:00 - 20:45Mojaxx
20:45 - 21:45Roast Beatz & Kurnel MC
21:45 - 23:00SugarHill Gang Feat: Melle Mel & Scorpio
23:00 - 00:00Stickybuds
00:00 - 01:00DJP
01:00 - 02:00Featurecast
02:00 - 03:00Krafty Kuts & Dynamite MC
03:00 - 04:00JFB

The Stardust Discotheque

12:00 - 13:30Mark Switchblade
13:30 - 14:30Duvet Vous
14:30 - 16:00Hot Buttered Soul
16:00 - 18:00Situation Sounds
18:00 - 19:00Robin Stardust
19:00 - 20:30Nathan Stardust
20:30 - 21:00Samba Band
21:00 - 22:00Simon Stardust
22:00 - 23:30Mike Stardust
23:30 - 01:00Geoff Stardust
01:00 - 02:00One Last Record

Tutti Frutti

12:00 - 13:00Rob Vega
13:00 - 14:00Daytoner
14:00 - 15:00Stereo 8
15:00 - 16:00Benedict Braud
16:00 - 17:00Steve Thorpe
17:00 - 18:00Slipmatt
18:00 - 19:30The Freestylers
19:30 - 20:30Utah Saints
20:30 - 21:30Shades Of Rhythm
21:30 - 22:30DJ Menace
22:30 - 23:30Naughty Morty
23:30 - 01:00Marten Hørger
01:00 - 02:00Nixon

The Church Of Love

12:00 - 12:45DJ Stach
12:45 - 13:30Pragmatik
13:30 - 14:15Fantom 48
14:15 - 15:00Misery Kuts
15:00 - 15:45Phatplastic
15:45 - 16:30Bang N Mash DJ's
16:30 - 17:30Crash Party
17:30 - 18:30The Fritz
18:30 - 19:30Aaron K
19:30 - 21:00The Phunk Junkies Feat. Twitchee MC
21:00 - 22:00Dephicit & Summer Bright
22:00 - 23:00Stitch
23:00 - 00:00DJ Binge

SS Nautylicious

12:00 - 13:00Junior Jungle
13:00 - 14:00Fluff On The Needle
14:00 - 15:00Kayelord
15:00 - 16:00Dr Fly
16:00 - 17:00Captain Hot Knives
17:00 - 18:00DJ Red I
18:00 - 19:00Pete The Temp
19:00 - 20:00Inbredz
20:00 - 21:00DJ Clod
21:00 - 22:00Mutanta
22:00 - 23:00SPECIAL GUEST
23:00 - 00:00Love Boat
00:00 - 01:00Mr Rada
01:00 - 02:00My Bad Sister

Kids Kingdom

09:00 - 11:00Kids Cinema
11:00 - 19:00Activities, Workshops & Play Areas
19:00 - 21:00Kids Cinema

Love Food Feast

12:00 - 12:30Slippery Blind Harris
12:30 - 13:00Ellie Frank
13:00 - 13:30Frink
13:30 - 14:10Jem Roberts
14:10 - 14:40Simon Legg
14:40 - 15:10Sette Piccati Capitali
15:10 - 15:50Saskia Maxwell
15:50 - 16:30Adi Kay
16:30 - 17:10My Style
17:10 - 17:50Ria Timkin
17:50 - 18:40Qissa
18:40 - 19:20Clock Radio
19:20 - 20:10Mishka Shubaly
20:10 - 21:00Psychic Horizon

Storyland

12:00 - 04:00Spoken Word, Poetry & Acoustic Performances in the Woods

The Word

12:00 - 13:00Sustainable Transport
13:00 - 14:00Renewable Community Energy
14:00 - 15:00Community Led Housing
15:00 - 16:00Police Spies Out of Lives
16:00 - 17:00Frack Free Somerset
17:00 - 18:00End of Day Discussion

Wellbeing Garden

09:00 - 10:00Kundalini Yoga
10:30 - 11:30Zen Vinyasa Flow Yoga
12:00 - 13:00Laughter Yoga
13:30 - 14:30Pancha Kosha Meditation
15:00 - 16:00Zen Vinyasa Flow Yoga
16:30 - 17:30Uplifiting Hatha Yoga
18:00 - 19:00Breath Teak Life Power
19:30 - 20:30Restorative Yin and Nidra Yoga

Sun​day 28th May

1495929600

The Dig Inn

12:00 - 14:00Ska Beat Soul DJ's
14:00 - 15:00Cut Capers
15:00 - 15:30Ska Beat Soul DJs
15:30 - 16:30Beans On Toast
16:30 - 17:00Ska Beat Soul DJs
17:00 - 18:00Antimatador
18:00 - 18:30The Smoking Guns
18:30 - 19:30Son Of Dave
19:30 - 20:00The Smoking Guns
20:00 - 21:00On My God! It's The Church
21:00 - 21:30Odjbox
21:30 - 22:30DJ Format & Abdominal
22:30 - 23:00Odjbox
23:00 - 00:00Too Many Ts
00:00 - 01:00Funk Royale
01:00 - 02:00Queen Bee & LK

The Ghetto Funk Nightclub

20:00 - 21:00Shaka Loves You
21:00 - 22:00WBBL
22:00 - 23:30A.Skillz
23:30 - 00:30Koan Sounds
00:30 - 02:00Stanton Warriors

The Stardust Discotheque

12:00 - 13:00Simon Lloyd
13:00 - 14:00Luke Stereo
14:00 - 15:00Josh Sparrow
15:00 - 16:00Adam Saville
16:00 - 18:00Todd Terry
18:00 - 20:00Carl Loben
20:00 - 21:30Mark Hume (Cadillac Soundsystem)
21:30 - 23:00Frank McWeeny (French Toast)
23:00 - 01:00Greg Wilson

Tutti Frutti

12:00 - 13:00Gorilla Tactics
13:00 - 14:00DJ Leroy & Cozzie Watt
14:00 - 15:00Jakes
15:00 - 16:00L-While
16:00 - 17:00Wonka & Syn
17:00 - 18:00T>I
18:00 - 19:00Sound Affect
19:00 - 20:30LTJ Bukem
20:30 - 22:00DJ Marky
22:00 - 00:00Fabio & Grooverider

The Church Of Love

12:00 - 13:00Dr Hooka
13:00 - 14:00DJ Twitch
14:00 - 15:00Essex Groove
15:00 - 15:30Oh My God, Its The Church! (Sunday Service)
15:30 - 16:30Maha Quest
16:30 - 17:30Spinforth
17:30 - 18:30Twogood
18:30 - 19:30Bear Twists
19:30 - 21:00Father Funk & Too Many Ts
21:00 - 22:00Lack Jemmon
22:00 - 23:00Captain Flatcap
23:00 - 00:00Arthur Shillin

SS Nautylicious

12:00 - 13:00Junior Jungle
13:00 - 14:00Fluff On The Needle
14:00 - 15:00The Duckworths
15:00 - 16:00Seize The Day
16:00 - 17:00DJ Fly
17:00 - 18:00Chloe Laing
18:00 - 19:00Martha Tilston
19:00 - 20:00Suzy Conrad
20:00 - 21:00Ab Fab DJ's
21:00 - 22:00Sam And The Womp
22:00 - 23:00Tall Will And The Womp
23:00 - 00:00Tall Will And Special Guest

Kids Kingdom

09:00 - 11:00Kids Cinema
11:00 - 19:00Activities, Workshops & Play Areas
19:00 - 21:00Kids Cinema

Love Food Feast

12:30 - 13:00Jesse Perrett
13:00 - 13:30Kara J Richards
13:30 - 14:00Tony Gunner
14:00 - 14:30Lily Anne Bonny
14:30 - 15:00Marty Skiver
15:00 - 15:30Niki Stevens
15:30 - 16:00Paul Lovell Newman
16:00 - 17:00Kevin Brown & The Shackdusters
17:00 - 17:50Steve Hatch, Mathews J Young & Big Green Uncle
17:50 - 18:30The Five String Four
18:30 - 19:00Stanzilla
19:00 - 19:40Heligan Sound
19:40 - 20:20Five By Five
20:20 - 21:00Major Fret

Storyland

12:00 - 02:00Spoken Word, Poetry & Acoustic Performances in the Woods

The Word

12:00 - 13:00Ecomotive
13:00 - 14:00Bristol Wood Recycling Project
14:00 - 15:00How To Vote The Tories Out
15:00 - 16:00Planet Earth
16:00 - 17:00Conservation Stories
17:00 - 18:00End Of Day Discussion

Wellbeing Garden

09:00 - 10:00Zen Vinyassa Yoga Flow
10:30 - 11:30Kundalini Yoga
12:00 - 13:00Laughter Yoga
13:30 - 14:30Pancha Kosha Meditation
15:00 - 16:00Uplifting Hatha Yoga
16:30 - 17:30Vinyasa Flow Yoga