10/7/2019

1570406400

Stage 2

14:00 - 15:00Oceansize
15:30 - 16:30Ours
17:00 - 18:00As Tall As Lions
18:30 - 19:30Sparta
20:00 - 21:00Mewithoutyou
21:30 - 22:45Mutemath
23:15 - 00:30Dredg
01:00 - 02:15Trail Of Dead

Stage 4

14:00 - 15:00Nilufer Yanya
15:30 - 16:30Lady Lamb
17:00 - 18:00Priests
18:30 - 19:30Palehound
20:00 - 21:00Heartless Bastards
21:30 - 22:45Speedy Ortiz
23:15 - 00:30Wye Oak
01:00 - 02:15The Joy Formidable

Stage 3

14:00 - 15:00Joan Shelley
15:30 - 16:30Nikki Lane
17:00 - 18:00Laura Marling
18:30 - 19:30Kevin Morby
20:00 - 21:00Beach Slang
21:30 - 22:45White Denim
23:15 - 00:30Strand Of Oaks
01:00 - 02:15Blitzen Trapper

10/8/2019

1570492800

New Stage

13:30 - 15:00High On Fire
16:00 - 17:30Mastodon
18:30 - 20:00Pantera
21:00 - 23:30Metallica
00:30 - 02:00Slayer

Stage 1

12:00 - 13:00Ibeyi
13:30 - 14:45Jill Scott
15:30 - 16:45H.E.R.
17:30 - 18:45SZA
19:30 - 21:00Alicia Keys
23:30 - 00:30Nicki Minaj
01:15 - 02:15Lil Kim

Stage 2

12:00 - 13:15Mountain
13:45 - 15:00Thin Lizzy
15:30 - 16:45Eddie Money
17:15 - 18:30Styx
19:00 - 21:00Steve Miller Band
23:30 - 00:45Uriah Heep
01:15 - 02:30Blue Oyster Cult

Stage 4

12:45 - 14:00Lisa Hannigan
14:30 - 15:45John Moreland
16:15 - 17:30Ben Howard
18:00 - 19:15The Tallest Man On Earth
19:45 - 21:00Damien Rice
23:30 - 00:45St. Paul & the Broken Bones
01:15 - 02:45Dawes

Stage 3

13:15 - 14:30Sleepytime Gorilla Museum
15:00 - 16:15Secret Chiefs 3
16:45 - 17:30Tomahawk
18:00 - 19:15Melvins
19:45 - 21:00Mr. Bungle
23:30 - 00:15Fantomas
00:45 - 01:30Dalek
02:00 - 03:00Saul Williams

10/9/2019

1570579200

New Stage

12:30 - 13:45Monica
14:45 - 16:00Brandy
17:00 - 18:30The Roots
19:30 - 21:00Rihanna
22:00 - 23:30Justin Timberlake
00:30 - 02:00Eminem

Stage 1

12:45 - 14:00Toadies
14:45 - 16:00Clutch
16:45 - 18:00Screaming Trees
18:45 - 20:15Queens Of The Stone Age
21:00 - 23:30Foo Fighters
00:15 - 01:45Kyuss
02:30 - 03:45GWAR

Stage 2

12:45 - 14:00Between The Buried And Me
14:30 - 15:45Glassjaw
16:15 - 17:30Thrice
18:00 - 19:15Thursday
19:45 - 21:00Chevelle
23:30 - 01:00Helmet
01:30 - 02:45Hum

Stage 4

12:45 - 13:45Looking Glass
14:30 - 15:45Crowded House
16:30 - 17:45Free
18:30 - 19:45UFO
20:30 - 22:00Bad Company
23:30 - 01:00Opeth
01:45 - 03:00Ghost

Stage 3

12:45 - 13:45Hop Along
14:15 - 15:15Bully
15:45 - 16:45Waxahatchee
17:15 - 18:30Warpaint
19:00 - 20:15Savages
20:45 - 22:00Metric
23:30 - 00:45Jessie Ware
01:15 - 02:30Zola Jesus
03:00 - 04:00Reflection Eternal
04:30 - 05:30Company Flow

10/10/2019

1570665600

New Stage

11:15 - 12:30Joan Baez
13:15 - 14:45Joni Mitchell
15:30 - 17:00Stevie Nicks
18:00 - 20:00Cream
21:00 - 00:00Pink Floyd

Stage 1

12:30 - 13:45Shovels And Rope
14:15 - 15:30Lucius
16:00 - 17:15Neko Case
17:45 - 19:00Jenny Lewis
19:30 - 21:00Fiona Apple

Stage 2

12:45 - 13:45Lydia Loveless
14:15 - 15:15Steve Gunn
15:45 - 17:00First Aid Kit
17:30 - 19:00Gillian Welch
19:30 - 21:00Patsy Cline

Stage 4

11:00 - 12:15Red Sparrowes
12:45 - 14:00Russian Circles
14:30 - 15:45Pelican
16:15 - 17:30Cave In
18:00 - 19:15Converge
19:45 - 21:00Isis
00:00 - 02:00Mogwai

Stage 3

12:00 - 13:15Sarah Jarosz
13:45 - 15:00Carolina Chocolate Drops
15:30 - 17:00Punch Brothers
17:30 - 19:00Trampled By Turtles
19:30 - 21:00Avett Brothers