Thurs​day 29th June

1498694400

Main Stage

14:40 - 15:45Frank Turner
16:25 - 17:50Bon Iver
18:35 - 20:00Imagine Dragons
20:50 - 22:30Arcade FIre
23:15 - 00:50Kings Of Leon

Klub C

14:00 - 14:50Sore Losers
15:05 - 16:05Honne
16:25 - 17:20KSHMR
17:55 - 18:50Glass Animals
19:50 - 21:10M83
22:00 - 23:10Trentemoller
23:50 - 01:20Frank Ocean

Barn

14:40 - 15:30LVL Up
16:05 - 16:55Cigarettes After Sex
17:20 - 18:10!!!
18:25 - 19:40The Lumineers
20:30 - 21:50Warpaint
22:40 - 00:10Fleet Foxes

Fri​day 30th June

1498780800

Main Stage

12:40 - 13:30Japandroids
14:05 - 15:15Anouk
15:50 - 17:10Twenty One Pilots
17:45 - 19:05Nathaniel Rateliff & The Nightsweats
19:50 - 21:10Wilco
21:40 - 23:00Bastille
23:40 - 01:30Radiohead

Klub C

13:00 - 13:50Compact Disk Dummies
14:20 - 15:15Kevin Morby
15:55 - 16:45Kate Tempest
17:25 - 18:35Solange
19:10 - 20:20Passenger
20:55 - 22:15Empire Of The Sun
22:50 - 00:05James Blake
00:45 - 02:00Boys Noize

Barn

13:15 - 14:00Hinds
14:35 - 15:35Bear's Den
16:10 - 17:20Wolf Alice
17:55 - 18:55Lukas Graham
19:45 - 20:55Foster The People
21:40 - 22:50Belle & Sebastian
23:30 - 01:00Flogging Molly

Sat​urday 1st July

1498867200

Main Stage

12:50 - 13:45George Ezra
14:05 - 14:55Milow
15:25 - 16:35White Lies
17:10 - 18:15Blink 182
18:50 - 20:10Royal Blood
21:00 - 22:30System Of A Down
23:15 - 00:55Linkin Park
01:20 - 02:30Soulwax

Klub C

13:25 - 14:15Blossoms
14:45 - 15:45Coely
16:20 - 17:15Blossoms
17:40 - 18:55Mura Masa
19:50 - 21:05Nicolas Jaar
21:55 - 23:10Vitalic
00:00 - 01:20The War On Drugs
01:50 - 03:05Major Lazer

Barn

14:15 - 15:15Car Seat Headrest
15:40 - 16:35The Avalanches
17:10 - 18:20Father John Misty
19:00 - 20:10Selah Sue
20:40 - 22:00Grandaddy
22:50 - 00:20Elbow
00:45 - 01:55Royksopp

Sun​day 2nd July

1498953600

Main Stage

13:45 - 14:55Ryan Adams
15:30 - 16:45Rancid
17:15 - 18:35Live
19:05 - 20:25Prophets Of Rage
21:00 - 22:30The Killers
23:15 - 01:15Foo Fighters

Klub C

13:15 - 14:05Woodie Smalls
14:45 - 15:40Jon Hopkins
16:30 - 17:25Cashmere Cat
18:10 - 19:25Oh Wonder
19:55 - 21:00Beach House
21:40 - 22:35Vince Staples
23:30 - 00:50Moderat

Barn

14:10 - 15:05The Van Jets
15:35 - 16:35Faces On TV
17:10 - 18:20Descendents
18:55 - 20:10Ben Harper
20:40 - 21:50Bazart
22:25 - 23:35Phoenix
00:15 - 01:40Alt-J