Working...

Main Stage

Thurs​day 4th July

12:45 - 13:25STONE
14:00 - 15:00The Gaslight Anthem
15:40 - 16:40The Hives
17:25 - 18:25Parkway Drive
19:10 - 20:10Dropkick Murphys
21:05 - 22:05Greta Van Fleet
23:00 - 01:00Lenny Kravitz

Fri​day 5th July

13:00 - 13:40Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
14:15 - 15:15The Beaches
15:50 - 16:50Simple Plan
17:30 - 18:30Tom Odell
19:15 - 20:15Yungblud
21:15 - 22:30Sum 41
23:30 - 01:00Måneskin

Sat​urday 6th July

13:00 - 13:45Equal Idiots
14:20 - 15:10Brihang
15:50 - 16:50The Kooks
17:30 - 18:30Nothing But Thieves
19:15 - 20:15Avril Lavigne
21:15 - 22:30Khruangbin
23:30 - 01:00Dua Lipa

Sun​day 7th July

13:00 - 13:30BLUAI
14:00 - 14:45Brutus
15:20 - 16:10The Breeders
16:50 - 17:50IDLES
18:30 - 19:30Pretenders
20:30 - 21:30Royal Blood
22:30 - 01:00Foo Fighters

Barn

Thurs​day 4th July

13:00 - 13:40Jalen Ngonda
14:20 - 15:10Eefje De Visser
16:00 - 17:00MEUTE
18:00 - 19:00Black Pumas
20:00 - 21:15PJ Harvey
22:15 - 23:30Jane's Addiction

Fri​day 5th July

13:00 - 13:40Loverman
14:20 - 15:10Sleaford Mods
15:55 - 16:55Gary Clark Jr.
17:55 - 18:55Tom Morello
19:55 - 21:10dEUS
22:10 - 23:25Snow Patrol

Sat​urday 6th July

13:00 - 13:50No Guidnce
14:30 - 15:20The Last Dinner Party
16:05 - 17:05Jessie Ware
18:05 - 19:05Janelle Monáe
20:05 - 21:10The Blaze
22:10 - 23:25Róisín Murphy

Sun​day 7th July

13:00 - 13:30Isaac Roux
14:05 - 14:55Whispering Sons
15:40 - 16:40Froukje
17:40 - 18:55Sampha
19:55 - 21:10Michael Kiwanuka
22:10 - 23:10Jungle

Klub C

Thurs​day 4th July

13:40 - 14:20The Cat Empire
15:10 - 16:00Bombay Bicycle Club
17:00 - 18:00Johnny Marr
19:00 - 20:00Slowdive
21:15 - 22:15Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
23:30 - 00:30The Streets

Fri​day 5th July

13:40 - 14:20Yard Act
15:10 - 15:55Kneecap
16:50 - 17:50Glints
18:55 - 19:55Declan McKenna
21:10 - 22:10Archive
23:20 - 00:20James Arthur

Sat​urday 6th July

13:50 - 14:30Noname
15:20 - 16:05J. Bernardt
17:05 - 18:05Cian Ducrot
19:05 - 20:05Arlo Parks
21:10 - 22:10Marc Rebillet
23:25 - 00:25Benjamin Clementine

Sun​day 7th July

13:30 - 14:05Matt Maltese
14:55 - 15:40Lawrence
16:40 - 17:40Lauren Spencer Smith
18:55 - 19:55Loyle Carner
21:10 - 22:10Zara Larsson
23:10 - 00:20Parcels

Slope

Thurs​day 4th July

13:25 - 13:55Peuk
15:00 - 15:35Kingfishr
16:40 - 17:20Alice Merton
18:25 - 19:05DEHD
20:10 - 21:00Skindred
22:05 - 22:55The Clockworks

Fri​day 5th July

13:40 - 14:10Sprints
15:15 - 15:45The Rumjacks
16:50 - 17:25Hot Mulligan
18:30 - 19:10The Armed
20:15 - 21:10Neck Deep
22:30 - 23:25Against The Current

Sat​urday 6th July

13:45 - 14:15The Southern River Band
15:10 - 15:45Deadletter
16:50 - 17:25Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
18:30 - 19:10Bob Vylan
20:15 - 21:10Palaye Royale
22:30 - 23:25Prins S. en De Geit

Sun​day 7th July

13:30 - 13:55ISE
14:45 - 15:15Hotwax
16:10 - 16:45Scowl
17:50 - 18:25Soccer Mommy
19:30 - 20:25The Snuts
21:30 - 22:25High Vis