Wed​nesday 26th June

1561507200

The Hive

21:00 - 22:00Flavour Drop
22:00 - 23:30Black Mamba
23:30 - 02:00Skyve & Eva De Roo
02:00 - 04:00Jeroen Delodder & Bert Van Steenberghe

Thurs​day 27th June

1561593600

Main Stage

17:25 - 18:05Bang Bang Romeo
18:35 - 19:30Vance Joy
20:20 - 21:50Bastille
21:50 - 22:40KidCutUp
22:40 - 00:30P!nk

The Slope

13:00 - 13:30Georgia
14:05 - 14:45The Vintage Caravan
15:20 - 16:00Geike
16:40 - 17:20Palace
18:05 - 18:30Miss Angel
19:30 - 20:15Deaf Havana

The Barn

13:00 - 13:50Zwangere Guy
14:40 - 15:30Mogwai
16:15 - 17:15Olafur Arnalds
18:05 - 19:05Richard Ashcroft
20:05 - 21:05Brockhampton
22:35 - 23:50Elbow

Klub C

13:50 - 14:40Black Box Revelation
15:30 - 16:15Maribou State
17:15 - 18:05Raleigh Ritchie
19:05 - 20:05Charlotte Gainsbourgh
21:05 - 22:35Paul Kalkbrenner

The Brewery

18:05 - 18:35Flashback Force
19:30 - 20:20KidCutUp

The Hive

23:00 - 01:00Hush Heffner
01:00 - 04:00Jonas Decleer & Linde Merckpoel

Fri​day 28th June

1561680000

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Whispering Sons
14:25 - 15:25Nothing But Thieves
16:05 - 17:05The 1975
17:45 - 18:45Weezer
19:30 - 20:30Bring Me The Horizon
21:30 - 23:45The Cure
00:30 - 02:00TOOL

The Slope

13:45 - 14:20Sea Girls
15:25 - 16:00Foxing
17:05 - 17:40Yonaka
18:45 - 19:25SWMRS
20:30 - 21:25Our Last Night
23:45 - 00:25The Twilight Sad

The Barn

13:00 - 13:50Masego
14:40 - 15:40Kurt Vile & The Violators
16:30 - 17:30Jungle
18:30 - 19:30Janelle Monáe
20:30 - 21:30Years & Years
22:45 - 00:00Kylie

Klub C

13:50 - 14:40Denzel Curry
15:40 - 16:30Jessie Reyez
17:30 - 18:30Khruangbin
19:30 - 20:30Tom Misch
21:30 - 22:45Snarky Puppy
00:00 - 01:15Robyn

The Hive

00:00 - 03:55-

Sat​urday 29th June

1561766400

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45All Them Witches
14:20 - 15:20Miles Kane
15:55 - 16:55Beirut
17:35 - 18:35Bear's Den
19:20 - 20:35Macklemore
21:25 - 22:55Florence + The Machine
23:45 - 01:15Mumford & Sons

The Slope

13:45 - 14:15John J. Presley
15:20 - 15:50The Murder Capital
16:55 - 17:30Donny Benét
18:35 - 19:15Alice Phoebe Lou
20:35 - 21:20Barns Courtney
22:55 - 23:40The Slow Readers Club

The Barn

13:00 - 13:45Portland
14:15 - 15:15Strand Of Oaks
16:00 - 17:00Tourist LeMC
17:50 - 18:50Two Door Cinema Club
19:50 - 20:50Angèle
21:50 - 23:15The Good, The Bad & The Queen

Klub C

13:45 - 14:15IBE
15:15 - 16:00SYML
17:00 - 17:50King Princess
18:50 - 19:50Aurora
20:50 - 21:50Clean Bandit
23:15 - 00:15The Blaze

The Hive

23:00 - 00:30Proudmich
00:30 - 02:30Bram Willems & Eva De Roo
02:30 - 04:00Soul Shakers

Sun​day 30th June

1561852800

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30Sports Team
14:00 - 14:40De Staat
15:10 - 16:00Yungblud
16:40 - 17:40Parkway Drive
18:25 - 19:25Balthazar
20:15 - 21:30Greta Van Fleet
22:30 - 01:00Muse

The Slope

13:30 - 13:55Didirri
14:40 - 15:05Black Honey
16:00 - 16:35Laurel
17:40 - 18:20Zeal & Ardor
19:25 - 20:10Ibibio Sound Machine
21:30 - 22:25Amyl And The Sniffers

The Barn

13:00 - 13:40Lizzo
14:15 - 15:00Lewis Capaldi
15:40 - 16:40Tamino
17:30 - 18:30 Rosalía
19:30 - 20:30Mac DeMarco
21:30 - 22:45New Order

Klub C

13:40 - 14:15Grace Carter
15:00 - 15:40Mahalia
16:40 - 17:30Dean Lewis
18:30 - 19:30RY X
20:30 - 21:30$uicideboy$
22:45 - 00:15Underworld

The Brewery

14:40 - 15:10Fleddy Melculy
21:30 - 22:30DJ Licious

The Hive

23:00 - 01:30Mr. T
01:30 - 04:00Omdat Het Kan Soundsystem & Average Bob