Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 138 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 2nd July

1593648000

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Fontaines D.C.
14:15 - 15:05Miles Kane
15:40 - 16:40HAIM
17:20 - 18:20Rag 'n' Bone Man
19:05 - 20:05The Lumineers
20:50 - 22:05Pixies
23:00 - 01:00Pearl Jam

The Barn

13:00 - 13:45T.B.A.
14:30 - 15:20The Death South
16:10 - 17:00Apparat
17:45 - 18:40Wilco
19:45 - 21:00Beck
22:00 - 23:00Disclosure

Klub C

13:45 - 14:30Eefje De Visser
15:25 - 16:10Sampa The Great
17:00 - 17:45Mabel
18:45 - 19:45Banks
21:00 - 22:00Rex Orange County
23:00 - 00:15Lianne La Havas

Slope

13:50 - 14:15T.B.A.
15:05 - 15:40T.B.A.
16:45 - 17:20Tyler Childers
18:25 - 19:05The Last Internationale
20:10 - 20:50The Big Moon
22:10 - 23:00Black Pumas

Fri​day 3rd July

1593734400

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Gang Of Youths
14:20 - 15:20Jake Bugg
15:55 - 16:55Lewis Capaldi
17:35 - 18:35T.B.A.
19:20 - 20:35Liam Gallagher
21:25 - 22:55T.B.A.
23:45 - 01:15The Strokes

The Barn

13:00 - 13:45Inhaler
14:30 - 15:20Whitney
16:05 - 17:05Cigarettes After Sex
17:55 - 18:55Archive
19:55 - 20:55T.B.A.
21:55 - 23:20T.B.A.

Klub C

13:45 - 14:30Marc Rebillet
15:20 - 16:05Parcels
17:05 - 17:55Brittany Howard
18:55 - 19:55T.B..A.
20:55 - 21:55Loyle Carner
23:20 - 00:20Bicep Live

Slope

13:50 - 14:20T.B.A.
15:25 - 15:55JC Stewart
17:00 - 17:35PUP
18:40 - 19:20Easy Life
20:40 - 21:25Girl in Red
23:00 - 23:45Brass Against

Sat​urday 4th July

1593820800

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:45Bombay Bicycle Club
14:25 - 15:25Keane
16:10 - 17:10Dermot Kennedy
17:55 - 18:55Anderson Paak & The Free Nationals
19:40 - 21:10Faith No More
22:00 - 23:3021 Pilots
00:30 - 02:00Kendrick Lamar

The Barn

13:00 - 13:50T.B.A.
14:40 - 15:40City and Colour
16:30 - 17:30Jimmy Eat World
18:30 - 19:30Jorja Smith
20:30 - 21:30The Streets
22:30 - 00:00T.B.A.

Klub C

13:50 - 14:40Emma Bale
15:40 - 16:30Tierra Whack
17:30 - 18:30Alec Benjamin
19:30 - 20:30Tones And I
21:30 - 22:30Agnes Obel
00:00 - 01:15Worakls Orchestra

Slope

13:45 - 14:20T.B.A.
15:25 - 16:05T.B.A.
17:10 - 17:50Alex Cameron
18:55 - 19:35Phoebe Bridgers
21:10 - 21:55Cavetown
23:35 - 00:25T.B.A.

Sun​day 5th July

1593907200

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:40Joost
14:10 - 15:10Sum 41
15:40 - 16:25The Pretty Reckless
17:05 - 18:05Yungblud
18:55 - 20:10Placebo
21:00 - 22:30Volbeat
23:30 - 01:00System Of A Down

The Barn

13:00 - 13:40Joep Beving
14:15 - 15:00Big Thief
15:40 - 16:40Kacey Musgraves
17:30 - 18:30Richard Hawley
19:30 - 20:30Michael Kiwanuka
21:30 - 23:00Thom Yorke Tomorrow's Modern Boxes

Klub C

13:40 - 14:15Glints
15:00 - 15:40LP
16:40 - 17:30Oh Wonder
18:30 - 19:30GoGo Penguin
20:30 - 21:30Meute
23:00 - 00:15T.B.A.

Slope

13:40 - 14:05T.B.A.
15:10 - 15:35T.B.A.
16:25 - 17:00Ego Kill Talent
18:05 - 18:50Oscar Jerome
20:10 - 20:55Jehnny Beth
22:30 - 23:25The Marcus King Band