Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 56 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thursday 11th June

1591833600

This Tent

15:45 - 16:30Kweku Collins
17:15 - 18:15Earl St. Clair
19:00 - 20:00Wilder Woods
20:45 - 21:45Magic Sword
22:30 - 23:30Boy Pablo
00:15 - 01:15The Midnight
02:00 - 03:00Isaiah Rashad

That Tent

15:00 - 15:45XYLØ
16:30 - 17:15Chiiild
18:00 - 18:45Beach Bunny
19:30 - 20:30Cory Wong (Of Vulfpeck)
21:15 - 22:15Sunflower Beam
23:00 - 00:00Pell
00:45 - 01:45Too Many Zooz
02:30 - 04:00Papadosio

The Other

20:00 - 21:00Huxley Anne
21:15 - 22:15Champagne Drip
22:30 - 23:30LSDREAM
23:45 - 00:45Boogie T.rio
01:00 - 02:00Caspa
02:15 - 04:15Ganja White Night b2b Boogie T
04:30 - 06:30Wakaan Takeover Feat. Surprise Guests

Who Stage

15:45 - 16:30???
17:15 - 18:00???
18:45 - 19:30???
20:15 - 21:00???
21:45 - 22:30???
23:15 - 00:00???

Friday 12th June

1591920000

What Stage

14:30 - 15:30Goodbye June
16:15 - 17:15Dr. Dog
18:00 - 19:15Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit
20:15 - 21:30Kid Cudi
22:30 - 00:00Tame Impala

Which Stage

13:45 - 14:45The Marcus King Band
15:30 - 16:30Chon
17:15 - 18:15SHAED
19:00 - 20:15Vulfpeck
21:00 - 22:15Daryl Hall & John Oates
00:15 - 01:45Pretty Lights (Live)

This Tent

13:00 - 13:45Russo
14:30 - 15:30La Femme
16:15 - 17:15Idles
18:00 - 19:15Sam Fender
20:00 - 21:15Angel Olsen
00:30 - 01:45Mastodon
02:30 - 04:00Lotus

That Tent

13:30 - 14:15Bleached
15:00 - 16:00Ravyn Lanae
16:45 - 17:45Cautious Clay
18:30 - 19:45Beats Antique
20:30 - 21:45Ghost
00:15 - 01:00JPEGMAFIA
01:30 - 02:30Bob Moses
03:00 - 04:00Sofi Tukker

The Other

15:00 - 16:00Brasstracks
16:15 - 17:15Charlesthefirst
17:30 - 18:30CloZee
18:45 - 19:45Pluko
20:00 - 21:00Walker & Royce
21:15 - 22:30Ganja White Night
00:00 - 01:15Kaytranada
01:45 - 02:45Tipper
03:00 - 04:00Jade Cicada
04:15 - 05:15Detox Unit
05:30 - 06:30Tipper (Twilight Set)

Who Stage

13:45 - 14:30???
15:15 - 16:00???
16:45 - 17:30???
18:15 - 19:00???
19:45 - 20:30???
21:15 - 22:00???

Saturday 13th June

1592006400

What Stage

14:30 - 15:30Black Roots
16:15 - 17:15Carly Pearce
18:00 - 19:15Foster the People
20:15 - 21:30Flume
22:30 - 23:45LIZZO

Which Stage

13:45 - 14:45Bonerama Plays Zeppelin
15:30 - 16:30Meg Myers
17:15 - 18:15DaBaby
19:00 - 20:15Brittany Howard
21:00 - 22:15Modest Mouse
00:00 - 02:00Oysterhead

This Tent

13:00 - 13:45Kimberose
14:30 - 15:30Goodnight, Texas
16:15 - 17:15Curtis Harding
18:00 - 19:15Khruangbin
20:00 - 21:15Chaka Khan
00:15 - 01:15Earthgang
02:00 - 04:00Funk & & Soul Superjam Feat. Daryl Hall, Chaka Khan, Brittany Howard, Members of Vulfpeck, & More!

That Tent

13:30 - 14:15Coi Leray
15:00 - 16:00Taylor Bennett
16:45 - 17:45Poolside
18:30 - 19:45Drive-By Truckers
20:30 - 21:45Dirty Heads
00:30 - 01:45FKA Twigs
02:30 - 04:00King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard

The Other

15:00 - 16:00Maddy O'Neal
16:15 - 17:15SoDown
17:30 - 18:30Durante
18:45 - 19:451788-L
20:00 - 21:00Lane 8
21:15 - 22:30The Floozies
23:45 - 01:00TNGHT
01:30 - 03:00Above & Beyond
03:15 - 04:15Mat Zo
04:30 - 06:30Anjunabeats Takeover Feat. Surprise Guests

Who Stage

13:45 - 14:30???
15:15 - 16:00???
16:45 - 17:30???
18:15 - 19:00???
19:45 - 20:30???
21:15 - 22:00???

Sunday 14th June

1592092800

What Stage

13:45 - 14:45Chicano Batman
15:30 - 16:30Yonder Mountain String Band
17:15 - 18:30Of Monsters & Men
19:30 - 21:00Vampire Weekend
22:00 - 00:00Tool

Which Stage

13:15 - 14:15The Suffers
15:00 - 16:00Baaba Maal
16:45 - 17:45Danny Brown
18:30 - 19:45Charli XCX
20:30 - 21:45Snoop Dogg

This Tent

13:00 - 13:45JAMBINAI
14:30 - 15:30Slenderbodies
16:15 - 17:15Julien Baker
18:00 - 19:15Lettuce
20:00 - 21:15Caribou

That Tent

12:30 - 13:15Muddy Magnolias
14:00 - 15:00Caitlyn Smith
15:45 - 16:45Runaway June
17:30 - 18:45LANCO
19:30 - 21:30Grand Ole Opry

The Other

14:30 - 15:30Golf Clap
15:45 - 16:45Volac
17:00 - 18:00Flamingosis
18:15 - 19:15Blunts & Blondes
19:30 - 20:30Subtronics
20:45 - 22:00Excision

Who Stage

13:45 - 14:30???
15:15 - 16:00???
16:50 - 17:30???
18:15 - 19:00???
19:45 - 20:30???
21:15 - 22:00???